Football Programmes Centre

Non League 2000's for sale
AlbumAlbum   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   My Wants ListMy Wants List   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
Non League 2000's for sale

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Blademan



Joined: 30 Jan 2011
Posts: 149

PostPosted: Tue Dec 03, 2019 2:42 pm 
Post subject: Non League 2000's for sale
Reply with quote

All 50p each postage at cost

AFC Emley Bottesford Town 04/10/2008 NCEL Division 1
AFC Emley Yorkshire Amateur 20/12/2014 NCEL Division 1
AFC Emley Hemsworth Miners Welfare 19/03/2016 NCEL Division 1 Team Sheet
AFC Telford United Forest Green Rovers 27/03/2012 Blue Square Premier
AFC Telford United Forest Green Rovers 27/03/2012 Football Conference Premier
AFC Telford United Alfreton Town 27/09/2011 Football Conference North
AFC Telford United Ossett Town 10/03/2007 Northern Premier Division
Airbus UK Broughton Newtown 07/09/2013 Welsh Premier League
Albion Sports Nostell Miners Welfare 29/10/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Aldershot Town Canvey Island 25/11/2000 Isthmian League Premier Division
Alfreton Town Arnold Town 04/04/2000 NCEL Premier Division
Alfreton Town Farsley Celtic 24/11/2018 FA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round
Altrincham Northwich Victoria 26/12/2007 Football Conference Premier
Altrincham Histon 01/11/2008 Football Conference National
Armthorpe Welfare Winterton Rangers 23/02/2013 NCEL Premier Division
Ashton United Ilkeston Town 01/11/2008 FA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Round
Ashton United Southport 26/03/2005 Football Conference North
Athersley Recreation Worksop Town 19/11/2014 NCEL League Cup 3rd Round
Athersley Recreation Handsworth Parramore 29/10/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Barnet Scarborough 03/04/2003 Football Conference
Barnet Morecambe 28/09/2002 Football Confernce Premier
Barnton Cammell Laird 25/10/2014 NWCFL Division 1 Team Sheet
Barrow Town Holwell Sports 08/09/2007 FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
Bath City Crawley Town 18/01/2011 Football Conference
Bath City Alfreton Town 24/01/2012 Football Conference Premier
Belper Town Eastwood Town 22/02/2003 Northern Premier League Division 1
Belper Town Gresley Rovers 31/08/2002 FA Cup Preliminary Round
Belper Town Rossendale United 10/09/2002 Northern Premier Division 1
Bigg Town Handsworth Parramore 23/04/2016 NCEL Premier Division Team Sheet
Bilston Town Wellington 27/12/2014 WMRL Premier Division
Bishop Auckland Newcastle Blue Star 12/08/2006 Northern League Division 1
Blidworth Welfare Bliborough Pelican 23/08/2005 Central League Midlands Premier Division
Boston United Ossett Town 27/02/2010 Northern Premier League Premier Division
Brackley Towm Leamington 14/09/2010 FA Cup 1st Round Qualifying
Bradford Park Avenue Vauxhall Motors 01/11/2003 Northern Premier Division
Braintree Town Nuneaton Town 08/02/2014 Football Conference Premier
Bridlington Town Newcastle Blue Star 01/12/2007 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Brigg Town Newcastle Town 28/02/2015 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Bristol Manor Farm Westbury United 23/03/2004 Western League Division 1
Bromsgrove Sporting Hinckley 23/08/2016 Midland League Division 1
Buxton Cleethorpes Town 28/10/2017 FA Trophy 1st Round Qualifying
Cambridge City Braintree Town 20/10/2007 Football Conference South
Cambridge City Reserves Stowmarket Town 28/08/2004 Eastern League Premier Division
Cammell Laird Shepshed Dynamo 06/02/2010 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Chasetown Rothwell Town 20/10/2007 Southern League Division 1 Midlands
Chester Gateshead 26/10/2013 FA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Chester Le Street Jarrow Roofing 19/08/2000 Northern League Division 1
Chesterfield Basford United 15/12/2018 FA Trophy 1st Round
Chorley Witton Albion 01/04/2014 Northern Premier Division
Chorley Stockport County 18/11/2014 Conference North
Chorley Fylde 14/03/2015 Football Conference North
Chorley Barrow 06/04/2015 Football Conference North
Chorley Alfreton Town 25/02/2017 National League North
Christchurch Horndean 29/11/2008 Wessex Premier League
Cinderford Town Street 04/09/2004 FA Cup Preliminary Round
Cirencester Town Banbury United 26/12/2014 Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town Shortwood Town 16/09/2014 FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round Replay
Cirencester Town Bedworth United 06/09/2003 Dr Martens League
Clipstone Gedling MW 27/04/2019 East Midlands Counties Team Sheet
Coalville Town Mickleover Sports 28/10/2014 Northern League Division 1 South
Colne Curzon Ashton 15/04/2006 North West Counties Division 1
Cornard United AFC Sudbury 18/12/2001 East Anglian Cup Group 1 2nd Round
Cradley Town Oadby Town 27/09/2003 Midland Football Alliance
Cray Wanderers Ashford Town 11/10/2008 Isthmian Division 1 South
Crowborough Athletic Walton & Hersham 20/12/2008 Isthmian League Division 1 South
Dagenham & Redbridge Barnet 16/08/2003 Football Conference
Denaby United Hallam 28/03/2000 NCEL Premier Division
Doncaster Rovers Stalybridge Celtic 03/11/2001 Football Conference
Doncaster Rovers Stalybridge Celtic 03/11/2001 Football Conference National
Dover Athletic Hinckley United 30/07/2005 Friendly
Dronfield Town AFC Emley 24/11/2018 NCEL Division 1
Dronfield Town Shirebrook Town 10/11/2018 NCEL Division 1
Dudley Town Gornal Athletic 27/09/2014 WMRL Premier Division
Dunkirk Tipton Town 04/11/2014 Midland League Premier Division
Dunkirk Lye Town 11/04/2015 MFL Premier Division
Dunkirk Brocton 25/03/2015 MFL Premier Division
Durham City Whitby Town 16/03/2010 Northern Premier Division
Farnborough Leamington 15/08/2009 Southern League Premier Division
Farsley Wakefield 28/09/2013 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Mossley 20/09/2014 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Droylsden 20/12/2014 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Lancaster City 28/03/2015 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Clitheroe 21/03/2015 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Curzon Ashton 02/12/2014 Doodson Sport Cup
Farsley AFC Padiham 23/08/2014 Northern Premier League Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Prescot Cables 08/11/2014 Northern Premier League Division 1 North
Farsley AFC Sheffield 13/01/2011 Doodson Sport Cup
Flexsys Cefn Druids Total Network Soultions 07/12/2001 League Of Wales
Forest Green Rovers Weymouth 25/08/2008 Conference National
Forest Green Rovers Yeading 16/12/2006 FA Trophy 1st Round
Forest Green Rovers Oxford United 01/03/2008 Football Conference
Frickley Athletic Sutton Coldfield Town 21/01/2017 Northern League Premier Division
Frickley Athletic Basford United, Carlton Town 17-18 Northern Premier Division 1 South Joint Issue
Frickley Athletic Ramsbottom United 27/10/2018 FA Trophy 1st Qualifying Round
Frickley Athletic Ossett United 16/03/2019 Northern Premier Division 1 East
Frickley Athletic Tadcaster Albion 13/04/2019 Northern Premier Division 1 East
Gainsborough Trinity Blyth Spartans 06/10/2018 FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Gainsborough Trinity Warrington Town 02/02/2019 Northern Premier Division
Glossop North End Curzon Ashton 22/10/2008 Manchester Premier Cup 1st Round
Gloucester City Merthyr Tydfil 27/09/2003 FA Cup 2nd Round Qualifying
Goole Leek Town 23/08/2014 Northern Premier Division 1 South Team Sheet
Gosport Borough Weston Super Mare 04/04/2015 Conference South
Grantham Town Hinckley United 02/11/2002 Southern League Premier Division
Guiseley Chorley 13/12/2014 FA Trophy 1st Round
Hadliegh United Whitton United 14/08/2007 Ridgeons League First Division
Halesowen Town Hitchin Town 12/01/2008 Southern League Premier Division
Hallam Shirebrook Town 10/10/2007 NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore Nostell Miners Welfare 06/09/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Harborough Town Kirby Muxloe 16/08/2016 UCL Premier Division
Hardwicke Letcombe 18/10/2008 Hellenic League Division 1 West
Harringey Borough Langford 07/01/2006 Spartan South Midlands Premier
Harrogate Railway Athletic Farsley Celtic 01/08/2009 Friendly
Harrow Borough Sawbridgeworth Town 03/09/2016 FA Cup 1st Round Qualifying
Harrow Borough Salisbury City 27/11/2004 Isthmian League Premier Division
Hatfield Main Louth United 06/04/2007 Central Midlands Premier Division
Haverhill Rovers March Town United 05/05/2017 Ridgeons League First Division
Hawkins Sports Warstone Wanderers 20/09/2009 FA Sunday Cup
Hayes Morecambe 01/09/2001 Football Conference
Haywards Heath Town CCK 14/11/2009 Sussex Intermediate Cup
Haywood United London Colney 12/03/2005 South Midlands Premier
Heanor Town Radford 30/04/2007 Central Midlands Supreme Division
Hednesford Town Colwyn Bay 05/11/2013 Football Conference North
Hemel Hempstead Town Cambridge City 11/10/2008 BGB Southern Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Golcar United 23/04/2005 WRCA Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Staveley Miners Welfare 29/12/2018 NCEL Premier Division
Hendon Chelmsford City 18/11/2006 Isthmian League Premier Division
Henley Town Hungerford Town 27/12/2005 Hellenic Premier Division
Herne Bay Tunbridge Wells 13/01/2001 Kent Premier Division
Hertford Town Biggleswade United 26/09/2006 South Midlands Premier
Hinckley United Nuneaton Borough 14/09/2004 Football Conference North
Hitchin Town Kings Lynn Town 22/08/2006 Southern League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town Brache Sparta 12/01/2008 Spartan South Midlands Division 1
Holbrook Sports Stepenhill 24/09/2014 League Cup 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Curzon Ashton 22/01/2000 North West Counties Division 2
Holmer Green Dunstable Town 27/10/2001 South Midlands Premier Division
Holwell Sports Bardon Hill 15/12/2007 Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division
Hook Norton Easington Sports 30/08/2004 Hellenic Division 1 West
Hornchurch St Albans City 23/11/2004 National League South
Horndean Ringwood Town 16/09/2006 Wessex Premier League
Hucknall Town Stalybridge Celtic 13/11/2004 Football Conference North
Hungerford Town Ardley United 12/11/2005 Hellenic Premier Division
Ilkeston Blyth Spartans 02/04/2016 Northern Premier Team Sheet
Ilkeston Town Stafford Rangers 23/10/2000 Southern League Premier Division
Ilkeston Town Worksop Town 01/01/2008 Northern Premier Division
Inverurie Loco Works Keith 20/11/2004 Scottish Cup 1st Round
Jarrow Roofing Boldon Community Chester Le Street 03/09/2005 Northern League Division 1
Kendal Town Colwyn Bay 22/10/2005 Northern Premier Division 1
Kettering Town Worksop Town 18/12/2004 Football Conference North
Kidderminster Harriers Forest Green Rovers 08/10/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidderminster Harriers Gateshead 10/08/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidderminster Harriers Hyde 14/09/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidderminster Harriers FC Halifax Town 24/09/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidderminster Harriers Forest Green Rovers 08/10/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidderminster Harriers Luton Town 31/08/2013 Football Conference Premier
Kidlington Easington Sports 11/11/2000 Hellenic Division 1
Kingsbury Town Witham Town 08/10/2005 Isthmian League Division 2
Knaresborough Town Yorkshire Amateur 31/01/2015 NCEL Division 1
Lancaster City Whitby Town 19/09/2017 Northern Premier Division
Lancaster City Farsley AFC 16/08/2014 Northern Premier League Division 1 North
Leek Town Bamber Bridge 10/10/2003 Northern Premier League Division 1
Leiston Harrow Borough 14/03/2013 Ryman Premier League
Lincoln City Alfreton Town 04/09/2012 Football Conference National
Lincoln United Stamford 16/09/2006 Northern Premier League Premier Division
Loughborough University Tipton Town 02/08/2014 Midland Football League Team Sheet
Macclesfield Town Hyde 04/12/2012 Football Conference Premier
Macclesfield Town Hyde 26/12/2013 Football Conference Premier
Macclesfield Town Tamworth 22/03/2014 Football Conference Premier
Macclesfield Town Welling United 28/09/2013 Football Conference Premier
Macclesfield Town Kidderminster Harriers 19/01/2013 Football Conference National
Maltby Main Worksop Parramore 19/04/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main Parkgate 21/03/2015 NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main Penistone Church 02/03/2019 NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main AFC Mansfield 24/02/2018 NCEL Premier Division
Malvern Town Oadby Town 08/10/2004 Midland Football Alliance
Mangotsfield United Tiverton Town 18/10/2005 Southern League Premier Division
Marine Frickley Athletic 30/04/2005 Northern Premier Division
Matlock Town Warrington Town 06/04/2019 Northern Premier Division
Matlock Town Stocksbridge Park Steels 30/03/2002 Northern Premier League Division 1
Metropolitan Police Bromley 29/11/2005 London Senior Cup 4th Round
Mossley Stocksbridge Park Steels 31/03/2005 Northern Premier Division 1
Newport County Hayes & Yeading 16/08/2011 Football Conference Premier
North Ferriby United Macclesfield Town 15/10/2016 FA Cup 4th Round Qualifying Team Sheet
North Ferriby United Frickley Athletic 20/09/2005 Northern Premier League Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare Stockton Town 17/08/2019 FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Nuneaton Griff Bardon Hill 28/10/2015 League Cup 2nd Round Team Sheet.
Ossett Albion FC Halifax Town 04/10/2017 Friendly
Ossett Albion Radcliffe Borough, New Mills 2014-15 Northern Premier Division 1 North Joint Issue
Ossett Albion Skelmersdale United 31/03/2018 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Ossett Town Farsley AFC 01/11/2011 West Riding County Cup 1st Round
Parkgate Glasshoughton Welfare 19/02/2013 NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate Bridlington Town 30/04/2013 NCEL Premier Division
Port Talbot Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 17/02/2018 Welsh League Division 1
Port Talbot Town Goytre 28/10/2017 Welsh League Division 1
Port Talbot Town Goytre United 15/12/2017 Welsh League Division 1
Port Talbot Town Ton Pentre 17/03/2018 Welsh League Division 1
Port Talbot Town Cwmbran Celtic 06/01/2018 Welsh League Division 1
Port Talbot Town Monmouth Town 23/09/2017 Welsh League Division 1
Porthmadog Haverfordwest County 25/10/2003 Welsh Premier League
Ramsgate Margate 25/07/2004 Friendly
Retford United Pickering Town 27/12/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Retford United Tadcaster Albion 13/12/2014 NCEL Premier Division
Rocester Loughborough University 04/09/2010 FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
Rossington Main Pontefract Collieries 17/02/2015 NCEL Division 1
Rossington Main Hall Road Rangers 15/04/2017 NCEL Division 1
Rossington Main Dinnington Town 27/08/2011 NCEL Division 1
Rushall Olympic Blyth Spartans 21/02/2015 Northern Premier Division
Rushall Olympic Stratford Town 15/11/2014 FA Trophy 2nd Round Qualifying
Rushall Olympic Whitby Town 18/10/2014 Northern Premier Division
Rushall Olympic Hednesford Town 30/07/2005 Friendly
Rushall Olympic Whitby Town 16/12/2017 Northern Premier Division
Rushden & Diamonds Yeovil Town 07/03/2000 Football Conference
Selston Collingham 05/09/2015 Central Midlands South Division
Shaw Lane Spalding United 18/02/2017 Northern Premier League Premier Division
Shirebrook Town Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 03/10/2012 NCEL Division 1
Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion 24/02/2004 Football Conference plus insert
Solihull Moors Matlock Town 10/12/2016 FA Trophy 1st Round Team Sheet
Solihull Moors Eastwood Town 24/08/2010 Football Conference North
Staines Town Harrow Borough 26/03/2016 Isthmian League Premier Division
Stalybridge Celtic Farsley Celtic 02/09/2017 FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Stamford Ashton United 01/09/2007 Northern Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare Maltby Main 28/02/2015 NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare Yorkshire Amateur 22/12/2018 NCEL Premier Division
Stocksbridge Park Steels Daventry Town 23/01/2016 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Stocksbridge Park Steels Gresley 12/01/2016 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Stocksbridge Park Steels Kidsgrove Athletic 26/01/2016 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Stocksbridge Park Steels Loughborough Dynamo 07/11/2015 Northern Premier Division 1 South
Stocksbridge Park Steels Ilkeston 17/11/2015 FA Trophy 2nd Round Qualifying
Stocksbridge Park Steels Ilkeston 17/11/2015 FA Trophy 2nd Round Qualifying Replay
Stocksbridge Park Steels Accrington Stanley 15/04/2000 Northern Premier League Division 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stamford 18/08/2018 Northern Premier Division 1 East
Stocksbridge Park Steels Pontefract Collieries 09/02/2019 Northern Premier East Division
Stocksbridge Park Steels Markske United 12/01/2019 Northern Premier East Division
Stocksbridge Park Steels Morpeth Town 26/01/2019 Northern Premier East Division
Sunderland RCA Team Northumbria 22/08/2017 Northern League Division 1
Sunderland RCA Washington 12/08/2017 Northern League Division 1
Sunderland RCA Penrith 08/08/2017 Northern League Division 1
Sutton Rovers Denaby United 11/04/2014 Doncaster FA Challenge Cup Final
Sutton United Basingstoke Town 01/12/2007 Football Conference South
Tadcaster Albion Hyde United 24/03/2018 Northern Premier Division 1 North
Tadcaster Albion Pontefract Collieries 30/03/2019 Northern Premier Division 1 East
Tadcaster Albion Wisbech Town 09/03/2019 Northern Premier Division 1 East
Tamworth Tiverton Town 14/01/2003 Southern League Premier Division
Telford United Morecambe 18/01/2000 Football Conference Premier
Telford United Kettering Town 23/11/2002 Football Conference
Teversal Rossington Main 13/08/2013 NCEL Division 1
Walton & Hersham Thame United 27/04/2002 Isthmian League Division 1
Welling United Weymouth 10/09/2002 Southern League Premier
Welling United Worcester City 23/08/2003 Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth Bromley 05/09/2009 Football Conference Premier
Weymouth Grays Athletic 02/12/2006 Football Conference Premier
Weymouth Exeter City 26/12/2006 Nationwide Conference
Weymouth Hampton & Richmond Borough 17/04/2010 Blue Square South
Weymouth Histon 06/09/2008 Blue Square Premier
Weymouth Kidderminster Harriers 20/09/2008 Blue Square Premier
Weymouth Thurrock 27/03/2010 Blue Square South
Weymouth Worcester City 22/08/2009 Blue Square South
Weymouth Forest Green Rovers 04/03/2008 Football Conference Premier
Weymouth Tamworth 24/03/2007 Football Conference
Weymouth Bromley 05/09/2009 Football Conference South
Weymouth Havant & Waterlooville 31/08/2009 Football Confernece South
Weymouth Sailsbury City 12/12/2009 FA Trophy 1st Round
Weymouth Worcester City 22/08/2009 Football Conference Premier
Woking Morecambe 13/12/2003 Nationwide Conference
Worksop Town Maltby Main 12/08/2017 NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town Colwyn Bay 26/03/2011 Northern Premier Division
Worksop Town Penistone Church 23/03/2019 NCEL Premier Division
Wrexham Lewes 01/11/2008 Football Conference Premier
Wrexham Gateshead 17/12/2011 Football Conference Premier
Wrexham Luton Town 07/03/2012 Football Conference Premier
York City Corby Town 30/01/2010 FA Trophy 3rd Round
York City St Albans City 17/03/2007 Football Conference Premier
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message My Wants List
| More
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum