Football Programmes Centre

Club by Club Football Programme Listings

A

A.E.K Athens, AC Milan, Aberdeen, Airdrieonians, Albion Rovers, Aldershot Town, Alloa Athletic, Altrincham Town Town, Arbroath, Ards, Arsenal, Aston Villa, Atalanta, Aylesbury United, Ayr United.

B

B.F.C. Dynamo, Bangor City, Barcelona, Barnet, Barnsley, Barry Town, Bath City, Belgium, Berwick Rangers, Birmingham City, Blackburn, Blackpool, Bolton Wanderers, Boston United, Bournemouth, Bradford City, Brazil, Brentford, Brighton and Hove Albion, Bristol City, Bristol Rovers, Bromsgrove Rovers, Broxburn Athletic, Buchanhaven Hearts, Burnley, Bury.

C

Cambridge City, Cambridge United, Cardiff City, Carlisle United, Carno, Celtic, Charlton Athletic, Chelsea, Cheltenham Town, Chester City, Chesterfield, Clyde, Clydebank, Colchester United, Cove Rangers, Coventry City, Cowdenbeath, Crewe Alexandra, Crystal Palace, Cwmbran Town, Czech Republic.

D

DNEPR, Darlington, Dartford, Derby County, Doncaster Rovers, Dukla Prague, Dumbarton, Dundalk FC, Dundee, Dundee United, Dunfermline Athletic.

E

East Fife, Enfield, England, England Amateur, Estudiantes, Everton, Exeter City.

F

Falkirk, Farnborough Town, Fauldhouse, Feyenoord, Finland, Fisher Ath, France, Fulham.

G

Gateshead, Germany, Gillingham, Glasgow FA Select, Grantham, Greece, Greenock Morton, Grimsby Town.

H

Halifax Town, Hamilton Academical, Hartlepool United, Hearts, Hereford United, Hibernian, Hillingdon Boro, Hinckley Town, Holland, Huddersfield Town, Hull City.

I

International XI, Ipswich Town, Ireland Amateur, Italy.

J



K

Kettering Town, Kidderminster Harriers, Kilmarnock.

L

Larkhall Thistle, League Football, League Select XI, Lecce, Leeds United, Leek Town, Leicester City, Leicester United, Leyton Orient, Lincoln City, Linfield, Linlithgow Rose, Liverpool, Long Eaton United, Lowestoft Town, Luton Town, Luxembourg.

M

Maidstone Utd, Manchester City, Manchester United, Mansfield Town, Margate, Marseille, Meadowbank Thistle, Merthyr Tydfil, Middlesbrough, Millwall, Montrose, Morocco, Motherwell.

N

NEC Nijmegen, Newcastle (New Zealand), Newcastle United, Newport County, Newtongrange Star, Nordsjaelland, Northampton Town, Northern Ireland, Norway, Norwich City, Nottingham Forest, Notts County.

O

Oldham Athletic, Oxford United.

P

Partick Thistle, Penicuik Athletic, Penrhiwceiber Rangers, Peterborough United, Petershill, Plymouth Argyle, Poland, Port Talbot, Port Vale, Portsmouth, Portugal, Preston North End.

Q

Queen of South, Queens Park, Queens Park Rangers.

R

Raith Rovers, Rangers, Reading, Republic of Ireland, Rest of The World, Rhos Aelwyd, Rochdale, Rotherham United, Runcorn, Rushden and Diamonds.

S

Saltcoats Victoria, Scarborough, Scotland, Scunthorpe United, Select XI, Sheffield, Sheffield United, Sheffield Wednesday, Shrewsbury Town, Southampton, Southend United, Southport, Spain, Spartak Varna, Sporting Lisbon, St Johnstone, St Mirren, Stafford Rangers, Staines Town, Stenhousemuir, Stirling Albion, Stockport County, Stoke City, Stranraer, Sunderland, Sutton United, Swansea City, Sweden, Swindon SM, Swindon Town.

T

Tamworth, Telford United, The Football League, The Good Sports, The Mayors International XI, Threave Rovers, Torquay United, Tottenham Hotspur, Tranmere Rovers, Trevor Cherry, Trowbridge, Tulsa Roughnecks.

U

UFC Rapid Bucharest, Ukraine.

V



W

Wales, Walsall, Watford, Welsh League Championship XI, West Bromwich Albion, West Germany, West Ham United, Whitby, Whitehill Welfare, Wigan Athletic, Wimbledon, Wolverhampton Wanderers, Worcester City, Wrexham, Wycombe Wanderers.

X



Y

Yeovil Town, York City, Yugoslavia.

Z



Continue