Warning: I am able to write to the configuration file: /home/u628857632/domains/footballprogrammecentre.co.uk/public_html/includes/configure.php. This is a potential security risk - please set the right user permissions on this file.
Football Programmes Centre
Home
Store
Cup Finals
Semi Finals
Internationals
European
Club Listings
Advanced Search
Market Place
Members Mini Stores
Members Wants Lists
Search Members Wants
Programme Shops
Programme Fairs
Community
Programme Forum
Members List
Your Profile
Inbox
Search
Members Collection
Reference
Programme Guide
Club Specialists
Downloads
Repair & Restoration
Your Collection
Your Wants List
Site Info
Ordering Info
Programme Prices
Our Price Promise
Abbreviations
Postal Charges
Selling Up?
Links
Contact
Search Members Wants Lists
Home
Away
Competition
Season
Member
You may filter the search results displayed using the options below.
Aberdeen
Aberystwyth
Accrington Stanley
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Telford Utd
AFC Wimbledon
Airbus UK Broughton
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Alloa Athletic
Altrincham Town Town
Annan Athletic
Arbroath
Arsenal
Ashford
Ashton United
Aston Villa
Aylesbury United
Ayr United
Banbury United
Bangor City
Barnet
Barnsley
Barrow
Bashley
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bedford Town
Berwick Rangers
Billericay
Birmingham City
Bishops Stortford
Blackburn
Blackpool
Blyth Spartans
Bognor Regis
Bolton Wanderers
Boreham W
Boston United
Bournemouth
Bournemouth and Boscombe
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford P A
Braintree
Brechin City
Brentford
Brighton and Hove Albion
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromsgrove Rovers
Burnley
Burscough
Burton Albion
Bury
Buxton
Caernarfon Town
Caersws
Cambridge City
Cambridge United
Cammell Laird
Canvey Island
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carmarthen
Carshalton Athletic
Celtic
Charlton Athletic
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Cheltenham Town
Chester City
Chesterfield
Chippenham
Clevedon
Clyde
Clydebank
Colchester United
Connahs Quay
Corby
Coventry City
Cowdenbeath
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crystal Palace
Cwmbran Town
Dagenham Redbridge
Darlington
Dartford
Derby County
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester Town
Dover
Droylsden Town
Dumbarton
Dundee
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Eastwood
Ebbsfleet
Elgin City
Everton
Evesham United
Exeter City
Falkirk
Farnborough Town
Farsley Celtic
FC United of Manchester
Fisher Ath
Fleetwood
Forest Green Rovers
Forfar Athletic
Frickley
Fulham
Gainsborough
Gateshead
Gillingham
Gloucester City
Grays Athletic
Greenock Morton
Grimsby Town
Guiseley
Halesowen Town
Halifax Town
Hamilton Academical
Hampton
Harlow
Harrogate Town
Harrow
Hartlepool United
Hastings
Havant Waterlooville
Haverfordwest
Hayes
Hearts
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead
Hendon
Hereford United
Heybridge
Hibernian
Hinckley United
Histon Town Town
Hitchin Town
Horsham
Hucknall Town
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Hyde United
Ilkeston
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Ipswich Town
Kendal Town
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kilmarnock
Kings Lynn
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leigh
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Liverpool
Livingston
Llanelli
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone Utd
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mangotsfield United
Mansfield Town
Margate
Marine
Matlock
Merthyr Tydfil
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
Montrose
Morecambe
Morton
Motherwell
Nantwich Town
Neath Athletic
Newcastle United
Newi Cefn Druids
Newport County
Newtown
North Ferriby
Northampton Town
Northwich Victoria
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
Ossett Town
Oxford City
Oxford United
Partick Thistle
Peterborough United
Peterhead
Plymouth Argyle
Port Talbot
Port Vale
Porthmadog
Portsmouth
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn Town
Preston North End
Queen of South
Queens Park
Queens Park Rangers
Raith Rovers
Ramsgate
Rangers
Reading
Redditch United
Rhyl
Rochdale
Ross County
Rotherham United
Rugby United
Runcorn
Rushden and Diamonds
Salisbury City
Scarborough
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Solihull Moors
Southampton
Southend United
Southport
Southwick
St Albans City
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage Borough
Stirling Albion
Stockport County
Stoke City
Stourbridge
Stranraer
Sunderland
Sutton United
Swansea City
Swindon SM
Swindon Town
Tamworth
Team Bath
Telford United
The New Saints
Thurrock
Tiverton Town
Tonbridge
Tooting and Mitcham
Torquay United
Tottenham Hotspur
Tranmere Rovers
Vauxhall
Walsall
Watford
Wealdstone
Welling Garden City
Welling United
Welshpool Town
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
Weston
Weymouth
Whitby
Wigan Athletic
Wimbledon
Witton Albion
Woking
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Worcester City
Workington Town Town
Worksop Town
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Yate Town
Yeovil Town
York City
Aberdeen
Aberystwyth
Accrington Stanley
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Telford Utd
AFC Wimbledon
Airbus UK Broughton
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Alloa Athletic
Altrincham Town Town
Annan Athletic
Arbroath
Arsenal
Ashford
Ashton United
Aston Villa
Aylesbury United
Ayr United
Banbury United
Bangor City
Barnet
Barnsley
Barrow
Bashley
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bedford Town
Berwick Rangers
Billericay
Birmingham City
Bishops Stortford
Blackburn
Blackpool
Blyth Spartans
Bognor Regis
Bolton Wanderers
Boreham W
Boston United
Bournemouth
Bournemouth and Boscombe
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford P A
Braintree
Brechin City
Brentford
Brighton and Hove Albion
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromsgrove Rovers
Burnley
Burscough
Burton Albion
Bury
Buxton
Caernarfon Town
Caersws
Cambridge City
Cambridge United
Cammell Laird
Canvey Island
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carmarthen
Carshalton Athletic
Celtic
Charlton Athletic
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Cheltenham Town
Chester City
Chesterfield
Chippenham
Clevedon
Clyde
Clydebank
Colchester United
Connahs Quay
Corby
Coventry City
Cowdenbeath
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crystal Palace
Cwmbran Town
Dagenham Redbridge
Darlington
Dartford
Derby County
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester Town
Dover
Droylsden Town
Dumbarton
Dundee
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Eastwood
Ebbsfleet
Elgin City
Everton
Evesham United
Exeter City
Falkirk
Farnborough Town
Farsley Celtic
FC United of Manchester
Fisher Ath
Fleetwood
Forest Green Rovers
Forfar Athletic
Frickley
Fulham
Gainsborough
Gateshead
Gillingham
Gloucester City
Grays Athletic
Greenock Morton
Grimsby Town
Guiseley
Halesowen Town
Halifax Town
Hamilton Academical
Hampton
Harlow
Harrogate Town
Harrow
Hartlepool United
Hastings
Havant Waterlooville
Haverfordwest
Hayes
Hearts
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead
Hendon
Hereford United
Heybridge
Hibernian
Hinckley United
Histon Town Town
Hitchin Town
Horsham
Hucknall Town
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Hyde United
Ilkeston
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Ipswich Town
Kendal Town
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kilmarnock
Kings Lynn
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leigh
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Liverpool
Livingston
Llanelli
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone Utd
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mangotsfield United
Mansfield Town
Margate
Marine
Matlock
Merthyr Tydfil
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
Montrose
Morecambe
Morton
Motherwell
Nantwich Town
Neath Athletic
Newcastle United
Newi Cefn Druids
Newport County
Newtown
North Ferriby
Northampton Town
Northwich Victoria
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
Ossett Town
Oxford City
Oxford United
Partick Thistle
Peterborough United
Peterhead
Plymouth Argyle
Port Talbot
Port Vale
Porthmadog
Portsmouth
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn Town
Preston North End
Queen of South
Queens Park
Queens Park Rangers
Raith Rovers
Ramsgate
Rangers
Reading
Redditch United
Rhyl
Rochdale
Ross County
Rotherham United
Rugby United
Runcorn
Rushden and Diamonds
Salisbury City
Scarborough
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Solihull Moors
Southampton
Southend United
Southport
Southwick
St Albans City
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage Borough
Stirling Albion
Stockport County
Stoke City
Stourbridge
Stranraer
Sunderland
Sutton United
Swansea City
Swindon SM
Swindon Town
Tamworth
Team Bath
Telford United
The New Saints
Thurrock
Tiverton Town
Tonbridge
Tooting and Mitcham
Torquay United
Tottenham Hotspur
Tranmere Rovers
Vauxhall
Walsall
Watford
Wealdstone
Welling Garden City
Welling United
Welshpool Town
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
Weston
Weymouth
Whitby
Wigan Athletic
Wimbledon
Witton Albion
Woking
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Worcester City
Workington Town Town
Worksop Town
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Yate Town
Yeovil Town
York City
League
FA Cup
League Cup
European
Friendly
Testimonial
International
Other
1900-1901
1901-1902
1902-1903
1903-1904
1904-1905
1905-1906
1906-1907
1907-1908
1908-1909
1909-1910
1910-1911
1911-1912
1912-1913
1913-1914
1914-1915
1915-1916
1916-1917
1917-1918
1918-1919
1919-1920
1920-1921
1921-1922
1922-1923
1923-1924
1924-1925
1925-1926
1926-1927
1927-1928
1928-1929
1929-1930
1930-1931
1931-1932
1932-1933
1933-1934
1934-1935
1935-1936
1936-1937
1937-1938
1938-1939
1939-1940
1940-1941
1941-1942
1942-1943
1943-1944
1944-1945
1945-1946
1946-1947
1947-1948
1948-1949
1949-1950
1950-1951
1951-1952
1952-1953
1953-1954
1954-1955
1955-1956
1956-1957
1957-1958
1958-1959
1959-1960
1960-1961
1961-1962
1962-1963
1963-1964
1964-1965
1965-1966
1966-1967
1967-1968
1968-1969
1969-1970
1970-1971
1971-1972
1972-1973
1973-1974
1974-1975
1975-1976
1976-1977
1977-1978
1978-1979
1979-1980
1980-1981
1981-1982
1982-1983
1983-1984
1984-1985
1985-1986
1986-1987
1987-1988
1988-1989
1989-1990
1990-1991
1991-1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
Show All Teams
York City
Lincoln City
League Cup
1965-1966
Rankster
York City
Rotherham United
League Cup
1977-1978
Rob Walker
Played 23 Aug 77
York City
Rotherham United
League Cup
1977-1978
Rankster
2nd Replay Single Sheet
Aberdeen
Clyde
Other
1954-1955
Clyde1878
26/3/55 Scottish Cup Semi Final at Easter Rd
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Other
1996-1997
stanley nick
away team WREN ROVERS ATS TROPHY
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Other
1996-1997
stanley nick
away team SKELMERSDALE ATS TROPHY
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Other
1999-2000
stanley nick
away team RAMSBOTTOM ATS TROPHY
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
Other
1990-1991
gram1958
FA Youth Cup
Accrington Stanley
Leigh
Other
2001-2002
stanley nick
competition is LANCS MARSDEN TROPHY
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
Other
1959-1960
upthedale
LANCS CUP
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
Other
1959-1960
nspencer2912
Lancs Sen. Cup, 28 Oct 1959
Accrington Stanley
York City
Other
1900-1901
footy card collector
I seek OLD football cards, buying BAINES to BARRATT and all. High PRICES paid
AFC Hornchurch
Grays Athletic
Other
2006-2007
HUFC Jim
Essex Senior Cup SF
AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
Other
2015-2016
AndyDavies
**TEAMSHEET REQUIRED**
AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
Other
2016-2017
Sunshine6
Airdrie United
Aberdeen
Other
1971-1972
Billy Whizz
Airdrie (Drybrough Cup)
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1957-1958
SurreyShot
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1957-1958
watto19
southern floodlit cup
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1957-1958
Hoops68
Southern Floodlit Cup
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1979-1980
Fishy
Reserves
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1980-1981
Fishy
Reserves
Aldershot Town
Millwall
Other
1981-1982
Fishy
Reserves
Aldershot Town
Watford
Other
1946-1947
daiward
Football Combination Reserves 23-11-46
Alnwick Town
Alnwick Town
Other
1988-1989
Alnwick Town F.C.
Any competition, any season pre 2011
Altrincham Town Town
Boston United
Other
1973-1974
Kingys Beard
Altrincham Town Town
Macclesfield Town
Other
1973-1974
Kingys Beard
Altrincham Town Town
Matlock
Other
1977-1978
Kingys Beard
FAT
Altrincham Town Town
Morecambe
Other
1973-1974
Kingys Beard
NPLCup
Altrincham Town Town
Runcorn
Other
1973-1974
Kingys Beard
Altrincham Town Town
Scarborough
Other
1976-1977
Kingys Beard
FAT SF 2R
Altrincham Town Town
Weymouth
Other
1976-1977
Kingys Beard
FAT
Altrincham Town Town
Workington Town Town
Other
1977-1978
Kingys Beard
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1914-1915
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1921-1922
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1922-1923
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1931-1932
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1932-1933
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1947-1948
goonerdspa
Handbook
Arsenal
Arsenal
Other
1999-2000
brookesssy
Copies of The Gooner
Arsenal
Chelsea
Other
1964-1965
keithofborstal
FA Youth Cup S/F
Arsenal
Leyton Orient
Other
1955-1956
Stew1881
London Challenge Cup
Arsenal
Leyton Orient
Other
1957-1958
Stew1881
London Challenge Cup
Arsenal
Manchester United
Other
1948-1949
Gunner23
F.A. Charity Shield
Arsenal
Millwall
Other
1957-1958
unclepat
London Challenge Cup
Arsenal
Millwall
Other
1974-1975
Fishy
FAYC
Aston Villa
Arsenal
Other
2008-2009
fja
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round (10/12/08)
Aston Villa
Colchester United
Other
2006-2007
fja
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round (13/12/2006)
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Other
1972-1973
DMAVFC1
charity shield
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
Other
2010-2011
fja
FA Youth Cup 6th Round (6/3/11)
Aston Villa
Millwall
Other
2009-2010
fja
FA Youth Cup 5th round. Postponed. (Must be dated 29/1/10)
Aston Villa
Plymouth Argyle
Other
2013-2014
fja
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round (10/12/13)
Aston Villa
Wycombe Wanderers
Other
2004-2005
fja
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round (8/12/2004)
Aylesbury United
Canvey Island
Other
2004-2005
efc1998
FA TROPHY
Aylesbury United
Canvey Island
Other
2004-2005
HUFC Jim
FA Trophy
Bangor City
Cardiff City
Other
1950-1951
Steveboy
Welsh Cup Final
Bangor City
Cardiff City
Other
1961-1962
daiward
Welsh Cup SF at Wrexham 20-3-62
Bangor City
Cardiff City
Other
1963-1964
Daif
Welsh cup final 1st leg @bangor
Bangor City
Cardiff City
Other
1976-1977
1871URZ
Welsh Cup 5th Round
Bangor City
Chester City
Other
1964-1965
stechesterfc
welsh cup 5th rnd replay
Bangor City
Newport County
Other
1971-1972
billypunk
Welsh Cup
Bangor City
Wrexham
Other
1961-1962
Daif
welsh cup 2nd leg @ Bangor
Barnet
Barnet
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Barnet Sunday League Junior Cup Final
Barnet
Barnet
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Onslow Flyers Charity Match
Barnet
Cambridge City
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Cambridge United
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Colchester United
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Colchester United
Other
2012-2013
KJD
PDL2 05-03-13
Barnet
Slough Town
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reservs
Barnet
Sutton United
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves - Presidents Cup
Barnet
Sutton United
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Wealdstone
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Wokingham Town
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnet
Wycombe Wanderers
Other
1990-1991
LOFC
Reserves
Barnsley
Fleetwood
Other
2015-2016
crowdedhouse
JPT Area Final 1st Leg
Barnsley
Oxford United
Other
2015-2016
crowdedhouse
JPT Final
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Other
1967-1968
escafeld
County Cup Final
Barnsley
Sunderland
Other
1986-1987
sweeney
full members cup match
Barnsley
York City
Other
2015-2016
crowdedhouse
JPT Area Quarter-Final
Barrow
Bolton Wanderers
Other
1959-1960
gram1958
FA Youth Cup
Barrow
Bolton Wanderers
Other
1971-1972
gram1958
FA Youth Cup
Barry Town
Swansea City
Other
1990-1991
landorerocks
welsh cup
Barry Town
Swansea City
Other
1997-1998
Geddon
Barry Town
Swansea City
Other
2000-2001
Geddon
Bedford Town
Guildford City
Other
1945-1946
stocktonrdend
SLC Best price paid
Bedford Town
Guildford City
Other
1955-1956
stocktonrdend
SLC Best price paid
Bedford Town
Peterborough United
Other
1963-1964
Superajm
18/3/64 Hunts Premier Cup
Birmingham City
Brentford
Other
1990-1991
crowdedhouse
Leyland DAF Cup Area Final
Birmingham City
Cambridge United
Other
1990-1991
crowdedhouse
Leyland DAF Cup Semi Final
Birmingham City
Gillingham
Other
1994-1995
crowdedhouse
Auto Windscreens Shield 2nd Round
Birmingham City
Hereford United
Other
1994-1995
crowdedhouse
Auto Windscreens Shield Quarter Final
Birmingham City
Leyton Orient
Other
1994-1995
crowdedhouse
Auto Windscreens Shield Areai Final
Birmingham City
Lincoln City
Other
1990-1991
crowdedhouse
Leyland DAF Cup 1st Round
Birmingham City
Mansfield Town
Other
1990-1991
crowdedhouse
Leyland DAF Cup Quarter Final
Birmingham City
Millwall
Other
1985-1986
Fishy
Reserves
Birmingham City
Swansea City
Other
1990-1991
crowdedhouse
Leyland DAF Cup 1st Round
Birmingham City
Walsall
Other
1994-1995
crowdedhouse
Auto Windscreens Shield 1st Round
Birmingham City
Watford
Other
1946-1947
daiward
Combination Cup Reserves 9-4-47
Birmingham City
Watford
Other
1957-1958
daiward
Football Combination Reserves 1-2-58
Birmingham City
Watford
Other
1960-1961
daiward
Football Combination Reserves 1-3-61
Birmingham City
Watford
Other
1965-1966
daiward
Football Combination Reserves 16-1-65
Displaying page
1
of
102
(
10148
products)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
Your Basket
Sorry, your browser does not support iframes.
Recent Posts
Looking for shirts etc
Monsur397,
1 hour, 20 minutes ago
QPR v. Leicester, Friendly, 3rd August 1971
Martin1963,
16 hours, 52 minutes ago
Leyton Orient 2019-2020 homes and aways FREE POSTAGE
Laalaa,
1 day, 1 hour ago
Everton Colchester 1971
NWM Football,
1 day, 2 hours ago
Blackburn Rovers v Wolves - November 2000
GreatBarrWolf,
2 days, 19 hours ago
Upcoming Football Fairs
All Football Programme Fairs
siteinfo
Ordering Info
Programme Prices
Our Price Promise
Abbreviations
Postal Charges
Selling Up?
Links
Contact
Web Search
Search the top
football programme dealers
direct on Football Programme Centre.
Social Networking
Market Place
11,644
Members
10,148
Members Wants
39
Members Mini-Stores
4,227
Members Items for Sale