excuse the long list, thought best way show what I have going.
Mostly C Palace but also some others (listed at top) eg Cup Finals, internationals etc. All Palace ones are listed in date order with Cup first then Home followed by Away.
Please drop me a message if you are after any
Many thanks
AD HOC
Cup Finals
FA Cup 1950 Arsenal v Liverpool Wembley
FA Amateur Cup 1967 Enfield v Skelmersdale United Wembley
League Cup Final 1967 QPR v WBA Wembley
FA Amateur Cup 1950 Bishop Auckland v Willington Wembley
Semi Finals
FA Amateur Cup 1968 - Leytonstone v Sutton United (Selhurst Park)
FA Amateur Cup 1967 - Enfield v Walthamstow Avenue (Selhurst Park)
Other
Cardiff City v Charlton Division 2 1968/69
Celtic v Barcelona 2016/17
Charlton v Blackburn Division 2 1968/69
Chelsea v Blackpool Division 1 1949/50
Chelsea v Huddersfield Division 1 1949/50
Chelsea v Newcastle FA Cup 1949/50
Chelsea v Sheffield Wednesday FA Cup 5th Round Replay 1967/68
Chelsea v Spurs Division 1 1965/66
Colchester United v Mansfield Town Division 3 1964/65
Dundee United v Trabzonspor UEFA Cup 2nd Preliminary Round 2nd Leg 1997/98
Fulham v Derby County - Division 2 1968/69
Fulham v Macclesfield Town FA Cup 3rd Round 1967/68
Fulham v Middlesbrough - Division 2 1968/69
Fulham v Norwich City - Division 2 1968/69
Fulham v Portsmouth FA Cup 4th Round 1967/68
Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur Division 1 1964/65
Manchester City v Ipswich Town Division 1 1968/69
Manchester City v Ipswich Town Division 1 1969/70
Manchester United v Swansea 2012/13 (Sir Alex Last Game)
Millwall v Blackpool Division 2 1968/69
Millwall v PNE Division 2 1968.69
Millwall v Portsmouth Division 2 1967/68
Norwich v Carlisle Division 2 1969/70
Rangers v Morton Scottish League 1964/65
Tottenham v Leeds Division 1 1965/66
West Ham v Chelsea Division 1 1967/68
West Ham v Fulham Division 1 1967/68
West Ham v Manchester United 2015/16 (Last game @ Upton Park
Wolves v Manchester City - Premier League 2010/11
Internationals
Euro 96 1/4 Finals France, Netherlands, England, Spain
Euro 96 Group A Switzerlands, Netherlands, Scotland
England v Romania 1994
England v Cameroon 1991
England v Scotland 50th Jubilee 1973
England v Switzerland 1971
England v Wales 1971 x2
England v GDR 1970
England v Hungry 1965
England v Spain 1967
England v Portugal 1969 x2
England v Holland 1970 x2
England v Northern Ireland 1972
England U23 v Austria U23 1967
England v Northern Ireland 1970 x2
England v West Germany Feb 1966
England v Wales 1964
CRYSTAL PALACE
CUP
1961/62
Aston Villa - FA Cup 3rd Round (A)
1964/65
Leeds - FA Cup 6th Round (H)
1966/67
CPFC Juniors v Arsenal - London Youth Cup Final (H)
Leeds - FA Cup 3rd Round (A)
1968/69
Charlton - FA Cup 3rd Round (A)
Orient - League Cup 3rd Round (A)
Burnley - League Cup Quarter Final (A)
Charlton - FA Cup 3rd Round (H)
Leeds United - League Cup 4th Round (H)
Preston - League Cup 2nd Round (H)
1969/70
Walsall - FA Cup 3rd Round (H)
Derby - League Cup 4th Round Replay (A)
Spurs - FA Cup 4th Round Replay (H)
Blackpool - League Cup 3rd Round
Chelsea - FA Cup 5th Round (H)
Derby - League Cup 4th Round (H)
Spurs - FA Cup 4th Round (A)
1970/71
Arsenal - League Cup 4th Round Replay (A)
Man United - League Cup 5th Round (A)
Chelsea - FA Cup 3rd Round Replay (A)
Anglo Italian Inter League Clubs Competition
Rochdale - League Cup 2nd Round (H)
Lincoln City - League Cup 3rd Round (H)
Arsenal - League Cup 4th Round (H)
Chelsea - FA Cup 3rd Round (H)
1971/72
Aston Villa - League Cup 3rd Round (H)
Luton Town - League Cup 2nd Round (H)
Everton - FA Cup 3rd Round (H)
1972/73
Southampton - FA Cup 3rd Round (H)
Sheffield Wednesday - FA Cup 4th Round Replay (H)
Sheffield Wednesday - FA Cup 4th Round (A)
1976/77
Liverpool - FA Cup 3rd Round Replay (H)
Portsmouth (League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg (H)
1977/78
Brentford - League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg (H)
1990/91
Everton - Zenith Data Systems Final
1994/95
Man City - League Cup 5th Round (H)
Aston Villa - League Cup 4th Round (H)
Wolves - FA Cup Quarter Final (H)
Wimbledon - League Cup 3rd Round (A)
Watford - FA Cup 5th Round (A)
Man Utd - FA Cup Semi Final
Nottingham Forest - FA Cup 4th Round (A)
Lincoln City - FA Cup (H)
Liverpool - League Cup Semi Final 2nd Leg (H)
Watford - FA Cup 5th Round Replay (H)
2005/06
Liverpool - Carling Cup 3rd Round (H)
2009/10
Wolves - FA Cup (H)
Aston Villa - FA Cup (H)
2011/12
Cardiff - League Cup Semi Final 1st Leg (H)
HOME
1950/51
Millwall (FA Cup)
Norwich
Millwall
Exeter City
Reading
Plymouth Argyle
Bournemouth
1966/67
Dundee (Friendly)
Leicester (Friendly)
Coventry
Birmingham
Norwich
Portsmouth
Charlton
Millwall
Hull
Huddersfield
Plymouth Argyle
Wolves
Ipswich
PNE
Bury
1967/68
Bristol City
QPR
Cardiff
Charlton
Ipswich
Plymouth Argyle
PNE
Millwall
Hull
Blackpool
1968/69
Huddersfield
Birmingham
Charlton
PNE
Carlisle
Sheffield United
Bristol City
Bolton
Blackburn
Derby
Blackpool (Postponed)
Oxford
Blackpool
Millwall
Oxford (Postponed)
Hull
Cardiff
Bury
Millwall (Postponed)
Oxford (Postponed)
Middlesbrough
Portsmouth
Fulham
Morton
1969/70
Morton (Friendly)
Man Utd
Ipswich
West Ham
Nottingham Forest
Sunderland
Man City
Leeds
Derby
Coventry
Chelsea
Liverpool
Everton
Newcastle
WBA
Southampton
Sheffield Wednesday
Burnley
Spurs
Stoke
Cardiff
Wolves
1970/71
Burnley
Man United
Man City
Huddersfield
St Mirren (Friendly)
Arsenal
Huddersfield
Derby
Wolves
Stoke
Chelsea
West Ham
WBA
PSV Eindhoven (Friendly)
Liverpool
Ipswich
Everton
Southampton
Coventry
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
1971/72
Maccabi Nathanya (Friendly)
Man City
Coventry
WBA
Nottingham Forest
Man Utd
Southampton
Newcastle
West Ham
Leeds
Sheffield United
Chelsea
Spurs
Ipswich
Wolves
1972/73
Coventry
Everton
Ipswich
Wolves
WBA
Chelsea
Arsenal
Man United
1973/74
Notts County
Aston Villa
Millwall
Bristol City
Portsmouth
Oxford United
Leyton Orient
Nottingham Forest
Sunderland
Luton Town
1974/75
Aldershot
Port Vale
Huddersfield
Bury
Bournemouth
1975/76
Wrexham
Millwall
Chesterfield
PNE
Port Vale
Bury
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
Gillingham
Peterborough
Colchester
Southend United
Grimsby Town
Chester
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham
1976/77
Lincoln City
Peterborough
Bury
York City
Reading
Rotherham United
Mansfield Town
Chesterfield
Brighton
1977/78
Charlton
Cardiff
Brighton
Spurs
Fulham
Southampton
Notts County
Stoke
Hull
Sunderland
Bolton
1978/79
Cardiff
Oldham
Notts County
Blackburn
Stoke
Preston
Cambridge
Charlton
Newcastle
Bristol Rovers
Leicester City
Leyton Orient
Millwall
1979/80
Ipswich
Southampton
Arsenal
Spurs
Derby
1993/94
Watford
Leicester City
Derby
Bolton
1994/95
Leeds
Blackburn
Liverpool
Spurs
Man City
Newcastle
Arsenal
Nottingham Forest
West Ham
Leicester
QPR
Ipswich
Wimbledon
Aston Villa
Norwich
Everton
Chelsea
1995/96
Charlton (Play off)
Reading
Leicester
Southend
WBA
Barnsley
Sunderland
Stoke
Birmingham
Wolves
Ipswich
Luton
Tranmere
Huddersfield
Port Vale
Millwall
Charlton
Leicester (Play off final)
1996/97
Bolton
Ipswich
Swindon
Reading
Birmingham
Tranmere
Sheffield United
Huddersfield
Barnsley
Grimsby
Wolves
QPR
Charlton
Sheffield United (Play off final)
1997/98
Blackburn
Liverpool
Tottenham
Leeds
Wimbledon
1998/99
Tranmere
Watford
Norwich
Port Vale
Bolton
Portsmouth
Wolves
2000/01
Portsmouth
2001/02
Stockport County
WBA
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham
Barnsley
2002/03
PNE
Sheffield United
2003/04
Watford
Gillingham
Millwall
West Ham (play off final)
2009/10
Derby
Newcastle
Blackpool
Barnsley
Doncaster
Ipswich
Peterborough
Swansea
Reading
Sheffield United
Bristol City
Watford
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
Leicester
QPR
WBA
PNE
2010/11
Millwall
Middlesbrough
Scunthorpe
QPR
Burnley
Watford
Leeds
Derby
Leicester
Doncaster
Swansea
Reading
Bristol City
Sheffield United
Cardiff
Coventry
Chelsea (friendly)
Norwich
Portsmouth
Hull
Barnsley
Ipswich
PNE
Nottingham Forest
2011/12
Cardiff
Hull
Nottingham Forest
Peterborough
Brighton
Doncaster
West Ham
Derby
Leicester
Leeds
Portsmouth
Burnley
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
Reading
Coventry
2012/13
Huddersfield
Wolves
Hull
Brighton (Play off)
Leicester
Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff
Bolton
Ipswich
Brighton
Derby
Blackburn
Birmingham
Barnsley
Charlton
Leeds
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
Peterborough
Watford (Play off final)
2013/14
Everton
Cardiff
WBA
Hull City
Newcastle
Man City
Aston Villa
2014/15
Sunderland
Leicester
Chelsea
Man City
WBA
Hull
Man Utd
Swansea
West Ham
Everton
Southampton
QPR
Liverpool
Stoke
Spurs
Arsenal
2015/16
Man City
Chelsea
Bournemouth
Aston Villa
Newcastle
Norwich
Everton
AWAY
1964/65
Cardiff
1966/67
Charlton
Wolves
PNE
1967/68
Charlton
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Blackpool
1968/69
Carlisle
Bolton
Derby
Bristol City
Blackburn
Birmingham
Sheffield United
PNE
Charlton
Oxford United
Hull
Huddersfield
Cardiff
Middlesbrough
Bury
Fulham
Portsmouth
Norwich
Aston Villa
Blackpool
Millwall
1969/70
Blackpool
Leeds
Stoke
WBA
Derby
Everton
Nottingham Forest
Sunderland
Man United
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry
Arsenal
Blackpool
West Ham
Chelsea
Ipswich
Spurs
Southampton
Burnley
Man City
Wolves
1970/71
Leeds
Derby
Stoke
Nottingham Forest
Wrexham (Friendly)
Wolves
Newcastle
Coventry
Everton
Huddersfield
Manchester City
Burnley
West Ham
Liverpool
Man Utd
Ipswich
WBA
1971/72
West Ham
Chelsea
Arsenal
1972/73
WBA
Man United
Arsenal
1975/76
Gillingham
1976/77
Walsall
Brighton
1978/79
Orient
1993/94
Peterborough
Southend
1994/95
Coventry
Wimbledon
1996/97
Manchester City
1997/98
Chelsea
2000/01
Sheffield Wednesday
2001/02
Man City
2003/04
Sunderland (play off)
Derby
2004/05
Charlton
Southampton
Chelsea
2005/06
Derby
Southampton
Brighton
2006/07
QPR
2007/08
Stoke
Charlton
Sheffield Wednesday
Watford
Bristol City (play off)
WBA
Blackpool
Norwich
2008/09
Cardiff
Charlton
Wolves
Reading
2009/10
QPR
Sheffield Wednesday
Watford
Coventry
2010/11
Coventry
Portsmouth
Doncaster
2011/12
Brighton
West Ham
Portsmouth
Leeds
2012/13
Birmingham
Ipswich
Cardiff
Charlton
2013/14
Norwich
Arsenal
Tottenham
Liverpool