Football Programmes Centre

Season 2018/19
AlbumAlbum   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   My Wants ListMy Wants List   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
Season 2018/19

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Westwardprogs



Joined: 29 May 2013
Posts: 626

PostPosted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 11:20 am 
Post subject: Season 2018/19
Reply with quote

If you are interested in purchasing any of the programmes listed below, please email me on: [email protected].

SEASON 2018/19 STOCK LIST (@ 11am on Saturday June 15, 2019):
1-50 each (+ postage):

ARSENAL: v Man City, v Sporting (EL), v Cardiff, v Bate Borisov (EL), v Rennes (EL), v Napoli (EL Q/F),
CHELSEA: v Vidi (EL), v Bate Borisov (EL), v Paok (EL), v Southampton, v Sheff Wed (FAC), v Man United (FAC), v Malmo (EL),
CRYSTAL PALACE: v Southampton, v Newcastle, v Wolves, v Arsenal, v Spurs, Leicester,
NEWCASTLE: v Burnley,
SPURS: v Southampton,
WEST HAM: v Arsenal,
BIRMINGHAM: v Bolton, v Blackburn,
BLACKBURN: v Millwall,
DERBY: v Ipswich, v Preston, v Brentford, v Birmingham, v Hull, v Millwall,
IPSWICH: v Nottm Forest,
LEEDS: v Ipswich, v Bristol C, v Millwall,
MILLWALL: v Middlesbrough, v Derby, v Fulham (LC), v Sheff United,
Q. P. R.: v Bristol C, v West Brom, v Leeds, v Rotherham,
SHEFF WED: v Millwall, v Middlesbrough,
STOKE: v Huddersfield (LC), v Swansea, v Derby, v Ipswich, v Millwall, v Bristol C, v Shrewsbury (FAC), v Leeds,
SWANSEA: v Bristol C, v Ipswich, v Blackburn, v Reading,
WIGAN: v Ipswich,
ACCRINGTON: v Shrewsbury,
BLACKPOOL: v Charlton, v Barnsley, v Plymouth,
CHARLTON: v Wycombe Wand, v Oxford, v Luton,
DONCASTER: v Chorley (FAC),
LUTON: v Shrewsbury, v Charlton, v Walsall, v Wycombe (FAC),
PLYMOUTH: v Doncaster, v Fleetwood, v Accrington, v Oxford, v Coventry, v Portsmouth, v Luton, v Shrewsbury, v Bristol Rov, v Charlton,
PORTSMOUTH: v Shrewsbury, v Burton, v Southend, v Doncaster, v Bristol Rov, v Scunthorpe,
SHREWSBURY: v Peterborough,
SOUTHEND: v Leeds (Fr), Bradford C, v Charlton, v Peterborough, v Oxford, v Walsall, v Crawley (FAC), v Scunthorpe, v Plymouth,
WIMBLEDON: v Plymouth, v Millwall (FAC),
COLCHESTER: v Bury,
FOREST GREEN: v Oldham, v Morecambe, v Colchester,
STEVENAGE: v Grimsby, v Port Vale,
SWINDON: v Lincoln,
YEOVIL: v MK Dons, v Exeter, v Lincoln, v Cambridge,
ALFRETON TOWN: v Curzon Ashton, v Sutton Coldfield,
ALDERSHOT: v Dover, v Leyton Orient,
BAMBER BRIDGE: v Witton Albion, v Stafford Rang, v Colne, v Gainsborough,
BARNET: v Dover,
BARROW: v Dover, v Leyton Orient,
BATH CITY: v Welling,
BELPER TOWN: v Stamford,
BILLERICAY: v Welling,
BOVEY TRACEY: v Torridgeside, v University of Exeter, v St Martins,
BRACKLEY TOWN: v Northamton (Fr), v Lyton Orient (FAT),
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE: v Boston Utd, v Kidderminster Harriers, v Altrincham,
BRAINTREE TOWN: v Colchester/Ipswich/Cambridge (3-in-1 Fr), v Maidenhead, v Havent & Waterlooville, v Leyton Orient,
BRIXHAM: v Bovey Tracey,
BROMLEY: v Peterborough (FAC), v Leyton Orient,
BUCKLAND ATHLETIC: v Plymouth Parkway / Roman Glass St George (2-in-1),
BUXTON: v Bamber Bridge,
CHELMSFORD: v Cambridge/Dover (2-in-1 Fr), v Torquay, v Dulwich Hamlet, v Slough,
CONCORD RANGERS: v Welling,
CORINTHIAN CASUALS: v Merstham / Westfield (2-in-1), v Croydon (FAC), v Whitehawk,
v Hornchurch / Croydon (London Cup) 2-in-1,
CREDITON UNITED: v Axminster (LC); v Alphington, v Liverton, v Teignmouth,
CROYDON: v Woking (Surrey Cup),
CULLOMPTON RANGERS: v Sticker, v Camelford, v Godolphin,
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE: v West Ham / Colchester (Fr 2-in-1), v Cambridge (Fr), v Maidstone, v Maidenhead, v Hartlepool, v Salford City, v Wrexham, v Boreham Wood (FAC), v Harrogate Town, v Heybridge Swifts (CoC), v Havant & Waterlooville, v Halifax, v Orient, v Barnet, v Aldershot, Boreham Wood, v Gatehead, v Sutton, v Bromley, v Dover, v Barrow, v Eastleigh, v Solihull Moors,
DARTFORD: v Welling,
DOVER: v Eastleigh,
DULWICH HAMLET: v Welling (FAT), v Welling,
EASTLEIGH: v Dover,
EBBSFLEET: v Leyton Orient, v Dover,
ELMORE: v Liverton, v Bovey Tracey,
EVESHAM: v Slimbridge,
EXMOUTH: v Tavistock, v St Austell, v Plymouth (CoC), v Helston, v Callington,
FAIRFORD: v Wootton Bassett,
FC UNITED of MANCHESTER: v Boston Utd, v Leamington, v Bradford Pk Ave, v Curzon Ashton, v Stockport, v Altrincham, v Guisley, v York, v Nuneaton, v Kidderminster, v Blyth Spartans,
GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY: v Lancaster,
GUISELEY: v Boston,
HARROGATE TOWN: v Dover,
HARTLEPOOL: v Dover,
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE: v Gatehead, v Dover,
HEDNESFORD: v Bamber Bridge,
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD: v Ramsgate (FAC), v Wealdstone, v Dulwich Hamlet,
HITCHIN TOWN: v Barwell,
HOLSWORTHY: v St Dennis, v Mousehole,
KINGSTONIAN: v Lewes,
KIRKLEY & PAKEFIELD: v Gorleston,
LEYTON ORIENT: v Southend (Fr), v Ebbsfleet, v Barrow, v Boreham Wood, v Dover, v Solihull Moors, v Barnet, v Sutton, v Hartlepool, v Havant & Waterlooville, v Bromley, v Chesterfield, v Aldershot, v Dagenham & Redbridge, v Maidstone, v Blyth Spartans (FAT), v Maidenhead, v Wrexham, v Halifax, v Eastleigh,
LISKEARD ATHLETIC: v Dobwalls, v Holsworthy, v Plymstock,
MAIDENHEAD: v Dover,
MAIDSTONE UTD: v Boreham Wood, v Sutton, v Bromley, v Leyton Orient, v Dover,
NEWQUAY: v Helston,
NEWTON ABBOT SPURS: v Axminster, v Torridgeside, v Sidmouth, v Crediton,
PARKGATE: v North Gawber Colliery (CoC),
POOLE TOWN: v Salisbury,
PORTLAND UNITED: v Andover New Street, Team Solent, v Brockenhurst, v Christchurch, v Horndean, v Shaftesbury, v Hamble Club, v Baffins Milton Rovers, Lymington, v Fareham Town, v Bashley,
RAMSGATE: v Bowers & Pitsea (Fr), v Hastings, v Phoenix Sports (FAT),
ST AUSTELL: v Bodmin,
ST MARTINS: v Honiton, v Crediton,
SALFORD CITY: v Leyton Orient, v Dover,
SHEPSHED DYNAMO: v Romulus,
SOLIHULL MOORS: v Eastleigh, v Braintree, v Leyton Orient,
SUTTON UNITED: v Dover, v Leyton Orient,
TAMWORTH: v Royston, v Kettering, v Redditch, v Hitchin, v Biggleswade. V Coalville, v Barwell, v Needham Market,
TAUNTON TOWN: v Hendon, v Weymouth (FAT),
TAVISTOCK: v Cardiff (Fr),
TILBURY: v Marlow (Velocity Trophy), v Bedford (FAT), v Bowers & Pitsea, v Mildenhall, v Barking, v Great Wakering,
TORQUAY UNITED: v Forest Green/Plymouth/Cardiff/Bristol C (4-in-1), v East Thurrock, v Hampton & Richmond, v Chippenham, v Billericay, v St Albans, v Concord Rang, v Welling, v Slough,
TRURO CITY: v Welling, v Hungerford,
WADEBRIDGE: v Sticker, v Liskeard,
WALDON ATHLETIC: v Sidmouth,
WEALDSTONE: v Woking, v Truro,
WELLING: v Dulwich Hamlet, v Billericay, v Hemel Hempstead, v Oxford City, v Chesham Utd (FAC), v Slough, v Gloucester, v Weston-S-Mare, v Hungerford, v Dartford/Concord Rangers (2-in-1), v Truro City, v Leyton Orient (London Cup),
WESTON-S-MARE: v Woking,
WHITBY TOWN: v Hyde Utd,
WILLAND ROVERS: v Deeping Rangers (FAV),
WINGATE & FINCHLEY: v Dulwich Hamlet,
WOKING: v St Albans, v Billericay, v Chelmsford, v Bath, v Hungerford, v Hampton & Richmond,
WREXHAM: v Forest Green Rov (Fr), v AFC Fylde, v Bromley, v Leyton Orient, v Leyton Orient (FAT).
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
| More
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum