Football Programmes Centre

1970 onwards Programme Clearance
AlbumAlbum   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   My Wants ListMy Wants List   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Goto page 1, 2  Next
 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Fri Dec 29, 2017 12:52 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

I have started to sort and list my general programmes dating from 1970 onwards for clearance at £1 each plus postage.
Most are in really good condition, but if any are requested, I will provide exact details (t/c etc)
As I sort more teams, I will add them to this thread.

Attached are the HOMES FOR YEOVIL TOWN, LEEDS UNITED, SOUTHAMPTON, DARLINGTON, STOCKPORT COUNTY, KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS, NOTTINGHAM FOREST, LIVERPOOL, NORWICH CITY, SWANSEA CITY, CARDIFF CITY, DONCASTER ROVERS, OXFORD UNITED, TRANMERE ROVERS, NOTTS COUNTY, ROTHERHAM UNITED, BURTON ALBION, READING, PETERBOROUGH UNITED, WIGAN ATHLETIC, WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS, COVENTRY CITY, DERBY COUNTY, HULL CITY, MANCHESTER UNITED, FULHAM, MANCHESTER CITY, QUEENS PARK RANGERS, PLYMOUTH ARGYLE, YORK CITY, RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS, HARTLEPOOL UNITED, MACCLESFIELD TOWN, SCARBOROUGH, STOKE CITY, NEWCASTLE UNITED, PRESTON NORTH END, BRISTOL ROVERS, BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION, EVERTON, GRIMSBY TOWN, SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY, SWINDON TOWN, PORTSMOUTH, BIRMINGHAM CITY, BLACKBURN ROVERS, NORTHAMPTON TOWN, GILLINGHAM, SOUTHEND UNITED, ROCHDALE, CARLISLE UNITED, CREWE ALEXANDRA, BRADFORD CITY, GLASGOW RANGERS, SHEFFIELD UNITED, BURNLEY, ALDERSHOT, MANSFIELD TOWN, WATFORD, BRISTOL CITY, HUDDERSFIELD TOWN, WALSALL, SCUNTHORPE UNITED, DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE, PORT VALE, BARNSLEY, CHELTENHAM TOWN, BOURNEMOUTH, SUNDERLAND, BLACKPOOL, COLCHESTER UNITED, LUTON TOWN, WEST BROMWICH ALBION, LEICESTER CITY, MIDDLESBROUGH, OLDHAM ATHLETIC, WREXHAM, CAMBRIDGE UNITED, CHESTERFIELD, BARNET, ACCRINGTON STANLEY, AFC WIMBLEDON, MILLWALL, LEYTON ORIENT, BOLTON WANDERERS, NEWPORT COUNTY, CHESTER CITY, LINCOLN CITY, BURY, BRENTFORD, CRYSTAL PALACE, CHARLTON ATHLETIC, HALIFAX TOWN, BOSTON UNITED, STEVENAGE BOROUGH, WYCOMBE WANDERERS, SHREWSBURY TOWN, ASTON VILLA, CHELSEA, IPSWICH TOWN & TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR

Please contact me by pm if any are of interest.

Paul


YEOVIL TOWN HOMES

26/09/1981 Gravesend Alliance Premier League
28/12/1987 St Albans City Vauxhaul Opel League
13/10/1990 Runcorn Vauxhall Conference

2002/2003
19/10/2002 Doncaster Rovers Conference League
16/11/2002 Cheltenham Town FA Cup 1st Round
21/12/2002 Stevenage Borough Conference League
22/02/2003 Northwich Victoria FA Trophy 5th Round
11/03/2003 Leigh RMI Conference League
19/04/2003 Burton Albion Conference League
2003/2004
25/08/2003 Northampton Town Div 3
13/09/2003 York City Div 3
27/09/2003 Torquay United Div 3
30/09/2003 Boston United Div 3
18/10/2003 Darlington Div 3
21/10/2003 Huddersfield Town Div 3
04/11/2003 Colchester United LDV Vans Trophy
15/11/2003 Southend United Div 3
29/11/2003 Lincoln City Div 3
06/11/2003` Barnet FA Cup 1st Round
20/12/2003 Scunthorpe United Div 3
26/12/2003 Kidderminster Harriers Div 3
10/01/2004 Rochdale Div 3
24/01/2004 Leyton Orient Div 3
31/01/2004 Macclesfield Town Div 3
14/02/2004 Oxford United Div 3
28/02/2004 Cambridge United Div 3
16/03/2004 Doncaster United Div 3
27/03/2004 Mansfield Town Div 3
10/04/2004 Cheltenham Town Div 3
17/04/2004 Bury Conference League says 10th Apr on cover
01/05/2004 Hull City Div 3
2004/2005
10/08/2004 Darlington League 2
18/09/2004 Oxford United League 2
16/10/2004 Macclesfield Town League 2
30/10/2004 Chester City League 2
20/11/2004 Southend United League 2
23/11/2004 Darlington FA Cup 1st Round Replay
07/12/2004 Kidderminster Harriers League 2
11/12/2004 Grimsby Town League 2
26/12/2004 Cheltenham Town League 2
03/01/2005 Shrewsbury Town League 2
22/01/2005 Cambridge United League 2
25/01/2005 Rochdale League 2
12/02/2005 Bristol Rovers League 2
22/02/2005 Scunthorpe United League 2
05/03/2005 Leyton Orient League 2
19/03/2005 Bury League 2
29/03/2005 Notts County League 2
09/04/2005 Mansfield Town League 2
23/04/2005 Wycombe Wanderers League 2
07/05/2005 Lincoln City League 2
2005/2006
09/08/2005 Rotherham United League 1
13/08/2005 Blackpool League 1
29/08/2005 Chesterfield League 1
10/09/2005 Walsall League 1
20/09/2005 Millwall Carling Cup
24/09/2005 Port Vale League 1
22/10/2005 Nottingham Forest League 1
12/11/2005 Huddersfield Town League 1
15/11/2005 Macclesfield FA Cup 1st Round Replay
22/11/2005 Oldham Athletic League 1
17/12/2005 Barnsley League 1
23/12/2005 AFC Bournemouth League 1
31/12/2005 Bristol City League 1
07/01/2006 Hartlepooll United League 1
21/01/2006 Bradford City League 1
14/02/2006 MK Dons League 1
07/03/2006 Brentford League 1
11/03/2006 Swindon Town League 1
25/03/2006 Tranmere Rovers League 1
08/04/2006 Doncaster Rovers League 1
22/04/2006 Gillingham League 1

22/08/2009 Leyton Orient League 1
06/01/2011 Brentford League 1



LEEDS UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Everton League 1
14/11/1970 Blackpool League 1
12/12/1970 Ipswich Town League 1
09/12/1970 Tottenham League 1
23/01/1971 Swindon Town FA Cup 4th Round
20/02/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
03/04/1971 Burnley League 1
17/04/1971 West Bromich Albion League 1
1971-1972
18/09/1971 Liverpool League 1
27/09/1971 Derby County League 1
02/10/1971 West Ham United League 1
16/10/1971 Manchester City League 1
23/10/1971 Everton League 1
06/11/1971 Leicester City League 1
15/01/1972 Bristol Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
19/02/1972 Manchester United League 1
25/03/1972 Arsenal League 1
1972-1973
02/09/1972 Norwich City League 1
16/09/1972 Leicester City League 1
07/09/1972 Derby County League 1
11/10/1972 Aston Villa League 1
21/10/1972 Coventry City League 1
16/12/1972 Birmingham CIty` League 1
17/01/1973 Norwich City League 1
24/03/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
1973-1974
22/09/1973 Manchester United League 1
20/10/1973 Liverpool League 1
01/01/1974 Tottenham League 1
02/02/1974 Chelsea League 1
20/04/1974 Ipswich League 1
1974-1975
21/08/1974 Queens Park Rangers League 1
21/09/1974 Sheffield United League 1
19/10/1974 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
16/11/1974 Middlesbrough League 1
30/11/1974 Chelsea League 1
14/12/1974 Stoke City League 1
26/12/1974 Burnley League 1
11/01/1975 West Ham United League 1
01/02/1975 Coventry City League 1
01/03/1975 Manchester City League 1
11/03/1975 Ipswich Town FA Cup 6th Round Replay
15/03/1975 Everton League 1
29/03/1975 Newcastle United League 1
31/03/1975 Leicester City League 1
05/04/1975 Liverpool League 1
19/04/1975 Ipswich Town League 1
1975-1976
23/08/1975 Ipswich Town League 1
06/09//1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
20/09/1975 Tottenham League 1
11/10/1975 Manchester United League 1
25/10/1975 Coventry City League 1
08/11/1975 Newcastle United League 1
27/11/1975 Birmingham League 1
29/11/1975 Everton League 1
20/12/1975 Aston Villa League 1
27/12/1975 Leicester City League 1
10/01/1976 Stoke City League 1
24/01/1976 Crystal Palace FA Cup 4th Round
31/01/1976 Norwich City League 1
02/03/1976 Derby County League 1
09/03/1976 West Ham United League 1
27/03/1976 Arsenal League 1
03/04/1976 Burnley League 1
14/04/1976 Sheffield United League 1
1976-1977
21/08/1976 West Bromich Albion League 1
04/09/1976 Derby County League 1
18/09/1976 Newcastle United League 1
23/10/1976 Liverpool League 1
30/10/1976 Arsenal League 1
10/11/1976 Stoke City League 1
27/11/1976 Leicester City League 1
11/12/1976 Aston Villa League 1
27/12/1976 Manchester City League 1
01/01/1977 Everton League 1
15/01/1977 Birmingham City League 1
05/02/1977 Coventry City League 1
05/03/1977 Middlesbrough League 1
23/03/1977 Norwich City League 1
09/04/1977 Sunderland League 1
16/04/1977 Ipswich Town League 1
26/04/1977 West Ham United League 1
30/04/1977 Bristol CIty League 1
14/05/1977 Queens Park Rangers League 1
1977-1978
24/08/1977 West Bromich Albion League 1
27/08/1977 Birmingham City League 1
05/10/1977 Aston Villa League 1
26/10/1977 Colchester United Football League Cup 3rd Round
02/01/1978 Newcastle United League 1
25/02/1978 Chelsea League 1
04/03/1978 Bristol City League 1
08/04/1978 West Ham United League 1
1978-1979
23/08/1978 Manchester United League 1
26/08/1978 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
16/08/1978 Tottenham Hotspur League 1
25/11/1978 Southampton League 1
01/01/1979 Nottingham Forest League 1
1979-1980
01/09/1979 Arsenal League 1
20/10/1979 Tottenham League 1
17/11/1979 West Bromich Albion League 1
01/12/1979 Crystal Palace League 1
15/12/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
29/12/1979 Norwich City League 1
05/01/1980 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 3rd Round
19/01/1980 Nottingham Forest League 1
08/03/1980 Southampton League 1
22/03/1980 Coventry City League 1
02/04/1980 Middlesbrough League 1
08/04/1980 Stoke City League 1
03/05/1980 Manchester United League 1
1980-1981
30/08/1980 Leicester City League 1
13/09/1980 Tottenham League 1
20/09/1980 Manchester United League 1
08/10/1980 Manchester City League 1
11/10/1980 Everton League 1
25/10/1980 Crystal Palace League 1
12/11/1980 Middlesbrough League 1
29/11/1980 Brighton League 1
13/12/1980 Nottingham Forest League 1
10/01/1981 Southampton League 1
31/01/1981 Norwich City League 1
21/02/1981 Sunderland League 1
21/03/1981 Wolverhampton Wanderers League 1
31/03/1981 Ipswich Town League 1
04/04/1981 Coventry City League 1
18/04/1981 Liverpool League 1
25/4/1981 West Bromwich Albion League 1
1981-1982
02/09/1981 Everton League 1
19/09/1981 Arsenal League 1
03/10/1981 Aston Villa League 1
07/10/1981 Ipswich Town Football League Cup
24/10/1981 Sunderland League 1
07/11/1981 Notts County League 1
25/11/1981 Manchester City League 1
28/11/1981 West Ham United League 1
16/01/1982 Swansea City League 1
06/02/1982 Coventry City League 1
20/02/1982 Ipswich Town League 1
10/03/1982 Manchester City League 1
20/03/1982 Nottingham Forest League 1
03/04/1982 Manchester United League 1
13/04/1982 Middlesbrough League 1
17/04/1982 Southampton League 1
01/05.1982 Stoke City League 1
1982-1983
02/10/1982 Cambridge United League 2
20/10/1982 Burnley League 2
20/11/1982 Middlesbrough League 2
04/12/1982 Queens Park Rangers League 2
18/12/1982 Shrewsbury Town League 2
15/01/1983 Grimsby Town League 2
02///02/1983 Arsenal FA Cup 4th Round Replay
05/02/1983 Sheffield Wednesday League 2
05/03/1983 Blackburn Rovers League 2
02/05/1983 Leicester City League 2
1983-1984
29/08/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion League 2
24/09/1983 Manchester City League 2
14/10/1983 Cambridge United League 2
05/11/1983 Crystal Palace League 2
26/11/1983 Chelsea League 2
07/01//1984 Scunthorpe United FA Cup 3rd Round
12/05/1984 Charlton Athletic League 2
1984-1985
15/12/1984 Birmingham City League 2
29/12/1984 Cardiff City League 2
1985-1986
01/01/1986 Oldham Athletic League 2
12/04/1986 Millwall League 2
1986-1987
25/04/1987 Birmingham City League 2
1987-1988
19/08/1987 Leicester City League 2
31/08/1987 West Bromich Albion League 2
12/09/1987 Hull City League 2
05/12/1987 Birmingham City League 2
1988-1989
29/10/1988 Hull City League 2
11/03/1989 Ipswich Town League 2
01/05/1987 Walsall League 2
1989-1990
09/09/1989 Ipswich Town League 2
27/09/1989 Oxford United League 2
14/10/1989 Sunderland League 2
01/11/1989 Plymouth Argyle League 2
04/11/1989 AFC Bournemouth League 2
16/12/1989 Brighton and Hove Albion League 2
01/01/1990 Oldham Athletic League 2
17/03/1990 West Ham United League 2
24/03/1990 Portsmouth League 2
28/04/1990 Leicester City League 2
1990-1991
01/09/1990 Norwich City League 1
15/09/1990 Tottenham League 1
20/10/1990 Queens Park Rangers League 1
1/12/1990 Southampton League 1
16/12/1990 Everton League 1
30/01/1991 Arsenal FA Cup 4th Round Replay
09/03/1991 Coventry City League 1
1991-1992
14/12/1991 Tottenham League 1
05/01/1992 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
29/03/1992 West Ham United League 1
20/04/1992 Coventry City League 1
1992-1993
22/09/1992 Scunthorpe United Coca Cola Cup Round 2 leg 1
26/09/1992 Everton Premier League
12/12/1992 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
30/01/1993 Middlesbrough Premier League
03/02/1993 Arsenal FA Cup 4th Round Replay
1993-1994
17/08/1993 West Ham United Premier League
21/08/1993 Norwich City Premier League
30/08/1993 Oldham Athletic Premier League
18/09/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
06/10/1993 Sunderland Coca Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
23/10/1993 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
06/11/1993 Chelsea Premier League
27/11/1993 Swindon Town Premier League
04/12/1993 Manchester City Premier League
18/12/1993 Arsenal Premier League
29/12/1993 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
03/01/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
08/01/1994 Crewe Alexandra FA Cup
15/01/1994 Ipswich Town Premier League
19/02/1994 Liverpool Premier League
05/03/1994 Southampton Premier League
19/03/1994 Coventry City Premier League
01/04/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
17/04/1994 Tottenham Premier League
30/04/1994 Everton Premier League
03/05/1994 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
1994-1995
23/08/1994 Arsenal Premier League
27/08/1994 Chelsea Premier League
11/09/1994 Manchester United Premier League
21/09/1994 Mansfield Town Coca-cola Cup Round 2 leg 1
01/10/1994 Manchester City Premier League
24/10/1994 Leicester City Premier League
26/11/1994 Nottingham Forest Premier League
10/12/1994 West Ham United Premier League
26/12/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
31/12/1994 Liverpool Premier League
14/01/1995 Southampton Premier League
17/01/1995 Walsall FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
24/01/1995 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
28/01/1995 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 4th Round
22/02/1995 Everton Premier League
18/03/1995 Coventry City Premier League
29/04/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
09/05/1995 Crystsl Palace Premier League
1995-1996
21/08/1995 Liverpool Premier League
26/08/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
16/09/1995 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
30/09/1995 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
14/10/1995 Arsenal Premier League
28/10/1995 Coventry City Premier League
18/11/1995 Chelsea Premier League
29/11/1995 Blackburn Rovers Coca-cola Cup
02/12/1995 Manchester City Premier League
24/12/1995 Manchester United Premier League
01//01/1996 Blackburn Rovers Coca-cola Cup
10/01/1996 Reading Coca-cola Cup Quarter-final
13/01/1996 West Ham United Premier League
21/02/1996 Port Vale FA Cup 5th Round
02/03/1996 Bolton Premier League
10/03/1996 Liverpool FA Cup 6th Round
10/03/1996 Everton Premier League
30/03/1996 Middlesbrough Premier League
08/04/1996 Nottingham Forest Premier League
29/02/1996 Newcastle United Premier League
1996-1997
20/08/1996 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
07/09/1996 Manchester United Premier League
18/09/1996 Darlington Coca-cola Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
21/09/1996 Newcastle United Premier League
12/10/1996 Nottingham Forest Premier League
23/10/1996 Aston Villa Coca-cola Cup 3rd Round
02/11/1996 Sunderland Premier League
16/11/1996 Liverpool Premier League
01/12/1996 Chelsea Premier League
14/12/1996 Tottenham Premier League
26/12/1996 Coventry City Premier League
25/01/1997 Crystal Palace FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
29/01/1997 Derby County Premier League
01/02/1997 Arsenal Premier League
15/02/1997 Portsmouth FA Cup 5th Round
01/03/1997 West Ham United Premier League
08/03/1997 Everton Premier League
07/04/1997 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
22/04/1997 Aston Villa Premier League
11/05/1997 Middlesbrough Premier League
1997-1998
09/08/1997 Arsenal Premieir League
23/08/1997 Crystal Palace Premieir League
26/08/1997 Liverpool Premieir League
17/09/1997 Bristol City Coca-Cola Cup 2nd ROund 1st leg
20/09/1997 Leicester City Premieir League
27/09/1997 Manchester United Premieir League
18/10/1997 Newcastle United Premieir League
08/11/1997 Derby County Premieir League
23/11/1997 West Ham United Premieir League
06/12/1997 Everton Premieir League
28/12/1997 Aston Villa Premieir League
03/01/1998 Oxford United FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1998 Sheffield Wednesday Premieir League
28/02/1998 Southampton Premieir League
04/03/1998 Tottenham Premieir League
07/03/1998 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 6th Round
11/03/1998 Blackburn Rovers Premieir League
08/04/1998 Chelsea Premieir League
25/04/1998 Covventry City Premieir League
1998-1999
05/12/1998 West Ham United Premier League
14/12/1998 Coventry City Premier League
20/03/1999 Derby County Premier League
1999-2000
23/08/1999 Liverpool Premier League
05/03/2000 Coventry City Premier League
26/04/2000 Arsenal Premier League
2000-2001
19/08/2000 Everton Premier League
26/11/2000 Arsenal Premier League
28/04/2001 Chelsea Premier League
2001-2002
18/08/2001 Southampton Premier League
08/09/2001 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
28/11/2001 Chelsea Worthington Cup 4th Round
2002-2003
17/08/2002 Manchester City Premier League
28/12/2002 Chelsea Premier League
04/02/2003 Gillingham FA Cup 4th Round
08/02/2003 West Ham United Premier League
22/02/2003 Newcastle United Premier League
22/04/2003 Fulham Premier League
26/04/2003 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
11/05/1997 Aston Villa Premier League
2005-2006
21/03/2006 Crystal Palace Championship
2009-2010
24/11/2009 Leyton Orient League One


Last edited by Five and In on Tue Sep 04, 2018 5:04 pm; edited 25 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Fri Dec 29, 2017 6:11 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

SOUTHAMPTON HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

1970-1971
10/10/1970 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1971-1972
02/10/1971 Arsenal Division 1
15/01/1972 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
11/04/1972 Leicester City Division 1
1972-1973
26/08/1972 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
05/09/1972 Chester League Cup 2nd Round
09/09/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
02/10/1072 Notts County League Cup 3rd Round
02/12/1972 Tottenham Division 1
17/03/1973 Birminham City Division 1
14/04/1973 Newcastle United Division 1
1973-1974
29/09/1973 Sheffield United Division 1
13/10/1973 Liverpool Division 1
29/12/1973 Coventry City Division 1
19/01/1974 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
26/01/1974 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
16/02/1974 Wrexham FA Cup 5th Round
23/03/1974 Birmingham City Division 1
1974-1975
31/08/1974 Blackpool Division 2
10/09/1974 Notts County League Cup 2nd Round
08/101974 Derby County League Cup 3rd Round
1975-1976
27/09/1975 Portsmouth Division 2
11/10/1975 Chelsea Division 2
08/11/1975 Luton Town Division 2
22/11/1975 Nottingham Forest Division 2
06/12/1975 Sunderland Division 2
13/12/1975 Notts County Division 2
26/12/1975 Bristol Rovers Division 2
03/01/1976 Aston Villa FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1976 Bolton Division 2
24/01/1976 Blackpool FA Cup 4th Round
21/02/1976 Leyton Orient Division 2
23/02/1976 Fulham Division 2
10/04/1976 Blackpool Division 2
12/04/1976 Charlton Athletic Division 2
24/04/1976 Hull City Division 2
1976-1977
21/08/1976 Carlisle Division 2
31/08/1976 Charlton Athletic League Cup 2nd Round
04/09/1976 Sheffield United Division 2
18/09/1976 Nottingham Forest Division 2
02/10/1976 Fulham Division 2
20/11/1976 Bolton Division 2
04/12/1976 Notts County Division 2
07/12/1976 Chelsea Division 2
18/12/1976 Blackpool Division 2
29/12/1976 Bristol Rovers Division 2
08/01/1977 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round
01/02/1977 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 4th Round Replay
26/02/1977 Manchester United FA Cup 5th Round
05/03/1977 Charlton Athletic Division 2
08/04/1977 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
11/04/1977 Cardiff City Division 2
23/04/1977 Oldham Athletic Division 2
03/05/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
07/05/1977 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Brighton Division 2
27/08/1977 Mansfield Town Division 2
10/09/1977 Burnley Division 2
13/09/1977 Crystal Palace League Cup 2nd Round
24/09/1977 Hull City Division 2
04/10/1977 Leyton Orient Division 2
08/10/1977 Sunderland Division 2
22/10/1977 Bolton Division 2
12/11/1977 Blackpool Division 2
26/11/1977 Fulham Division 2
10/12/1977 Luton Town Division 2
26/12/1977 Cardiff City Division 2
31/12/1977 Stoke City Division 2
10/01/1978 Grimsby Town FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1978 Notts County Division 2
11/02/1978 Millwall Division 2
25/02/1978 Sheffield United Division 2
11/03/1978 Crystal Palace Division 2
25/03/1978 Charlton Athletic Division 2
27/03/1978 Bristol Rovers Division 2
01/04/1978 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
15/04/1978 Oldham Athletic Division 2
29/04/1978 Tottenham Division 2
1978-1979
22/08/1978 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
26/08/1978 Middlesbrough Division 1
09/09/1978 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
30/09/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/10/1978 Derby County League Cup
14/10/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
28/10/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
11/11/1978 Norwich City Division 1
14/11/1978 Reading League Cup 4th Round
21/11/1978 Aston Villa Division 1
02/12/1978 Birmingham Division 1
12/12/1978 Manchester City League Cup 5th Round
16/12/1978 Coventry City Division 1
26/12/1978 Chelsea Division 1
03/02/1979 Derby County Division 1
17/02/1979 Everton Division 1
20/02/1979 Bristol City Division 1
03/03/1979 Arsenal Division 1
12/03/1979 West Bromich Albion FA Cup 5th Round Replay
19/03/1979 Arsenal FA Cup 6th Round
31/03/1979 Leeds United Division 1
13/04/1979 West Bromich Albion Division 1
16/04/1979 Tottenham Division 1
24/04/1979 Liverpool Division 1
28/04/1979 Manchester City Division 1
30/04/1979 Manchester United Division 1
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Manchester United Division 1
28/08/1979 Wrexham League cup 1st round
01/09/1979 Liverpool Division 1
15/09/1979 Tottenham Division 1
29/09/1979 Deby County Division 1
09/10/1979 Crystal Palace Division 1
13/10/1979 Coventry City Division 1
27/10/1979 Leeds United Division 1
10/11/1979 Nottingham Forest Division 1
01/12/1979 Stoke City Division 1
15/12/1979 Everton Division 1
29/12/1979 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
01/01/1980 Arsenal Division 1
19/01/1980 Manchester City Division 1
09/02/1980 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
01/03/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
15/03/1980 Aston Villa Division 1
29/03/1980 Norwich City Division 1
01/04/1980 Bristol City Division 1
07/04/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/04/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/05/1980 Middlesbrough Division 1
1980-1981
16/08/1980 Manchester City Division 1
26/08/1980 Watford League Cup 2nd round 1st leg
30/08/1980 Birmingham City Division 1
06/09/1980 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
20/09/1980 Liverpool Division 1
07/10/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
11/10/1980 Stoke CIty Division 1
25/10/1980 Aston VIlla Division 1
08/11/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
11/11/1980 Arsenal Division 1
22/11/1980 Leeds United Division 1
27/12/1980 Leicester City Division 1
03/01/1981 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round
24/01/1981 Bristol Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
31/01/1981 Sunderland Division 1
07/02/1981 Norwich City Division 1
21/02/1981 West Bromich Albion Division 1
07/03/1981 Manchester United Division 1
17/03/1981 Everton Division 1
21/03/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
20/04/1981 Tottenham Division 1
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Everton Division 1
19/09/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
03/10/1981 Ipswich Town Division 1
06/10/1981 Chelsea League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
05/12/1981 Manchester United Division 1
20/02/1982 West Ham United Division 1
13/03/1982 West Bromich Albion Division 1
27/03/1982 Stoke City Division 1
1982-1983
04/09/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
18/09/1982 Manchester United Division 1
16/10/1982 West Ham United Division 1
26/10/1982 Colchester United Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
04/12/1982 Stoke City Division 1

05/02/1983 Norwich City Division 1
05/03/1983 Swansea Division 1
30/04/1983 Lutonn Town Division 1
03/05/1983 Tottenham Division 1
14/05/1983 Birmingham City Division 1
1983-1984
17/12/1983 Birmingham City Division 1
20/03/1984 Sheffield Wednesday FA Cup 6th Round Replay
28/04/1984 Coventry City Division 1
1984-1985
20/10/1984 Chelsea Division 1
14/05/1985 Liverpool Division 1
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Newcastle United Division 1
27/08/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
03/09/1985 West Ham United Division 1
21/09/1985 Coventry City Division 1
05/10/1985 Watford Division 1
08/10/1985 Millwall Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/10/1985 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
02/11/1985 Tottenham Division 1
06/11/1985 Birmingham City Milk Cup 3rd Round Replay
16/11/1985 Birmingham City Division 1
26/11/1985 Arsenal Milk Cup 4th Round Replay
07/12/1985 Arsenal Division 1
20/12/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
01/01/1986 West Bromich Albion Division 1
18/01/1986 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/01/1986 Wigan Athleltic FA Cup 4th Round
08/02/1986 Luton Town Division 1
15/02/1986 Millwall FA Cup 5th Round
01/03/1986 Manchester United Division 1
15/03/1986 Liverpool Division 1
12/04/1986 Leicester City Division 1
26/04/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1986-1987
20/09/1986 Liverpool Division 1
07/03/1987 Leicester City Division 1
1988-1989
27/08/1988 West Ham United Division 1
05/11/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
29/11/1988 Tottenham Littlewoods Cup 4th Round
10/12/1988 Nottingham Forest Division 1
25/02/1989 Tottenham Division 1
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Millwall Division 1
24/10/1989 Charlton Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
30/12/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
24/01/1990 Oldham Athletic Littlewoods Cup quarter-final
1990-1991
06/10/1990 Chelsea Division 1
09/10/1990 Rochdale Rumbelows Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/12/1990 Manchester City Division 1
29/12/1990 Tottenham Division 1
16/01/1991 Manchester United Rumbelows Cup 5th Round
25/02/1991 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 5th Round
02/03/1991 Leeds United Division 1
13/03/1991 Manchester United Division 1
09/04/1991 Arsenal Division 1
1991-1992
17/08/1991 Tottenham Division 1
28/08/1991 Leeds United Division 1
20/12/1991 Notts County Division 1
04/04/1992 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
25/04/1991 Oldham Athletic Division 1
1992-1993
22/11/1992 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
1994-1995
17/09/1994 Nottingham Forest Premier League
01/10/1994 Ipswich Town Premier League
29/10/1994 Leeds United Premier League
03/12/1994 Chelsea Premier League
07/01/1995 Southend United FA Cup
04/02/1995 Manchester City Premier League
01/03/1995 Tottenham FA Cup
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Nottingham Forest Premier League
30/08/1995 Leeds United Premier League
09/09/1995 Newcastle United Premier League
22/10/1995 Liverpool Premier League
25/10/1995 West Ham United Coca-Cola Cup
20/11/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
25/11/1995 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
26/12/1995 Tottenham Premier League
07/01/1996 Portsmouth FA Cup
20/01/1996 Middlesbrough Premier League
31/01/1996 Manchester City Premier League
03/02/1996 Everton Premier League
20/03/1996 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
25/03/1996 Coventry City Premier League
06/04/1996 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
1996-1997
28/09/1996 Middlesbrough Premier League
23/11/1996 Leeds United Premier League
22/02/1997 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
19/04/1997 Coventry City Premier League
1997-1998
28/03/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
1998-1999
17/04/1999 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
16/05/1999 Everton Premier League
1999/2000
04/03/2000 Middlesbrough Premier League
2000-2001
30/09/2000 Middlesbrough Premier League
31/01/2001 Leicester City Premier League
10/02/2001 Bradford City Premier League
28/04/2001 Sunderland Premier League
2001-2002
24/11/2001 Charlton Athletic Premier League
30/01/2002 West Ham United Premier League
2002-2003
28/08/2002 Chelsea Premier League
22/03/2003 Aston Villa Premier League
02/04/2003 Chelsea Premier League
12/05/2004 Newcastle United Premier League
2006-2007
09/08/2006 Coventry City Championship
2009-2010
23/01/2010 Ipswich FA Cup 4th Round
30/01/2010 Stockport Division 1
13/03/2010 Leeds United Division 1
16/03/2010 Swindon Division 1
23/03/2010 Hartlepool United Division 1
20/04/2010 Oldham Athletic Division 1
24/04/2010 Carlisle United Division 1
2010-2011
28/12/2010 Huddersfield Town Division 1
01/01/2011 Exeter City Division 1
2011-2012
18/10/2011 West Ham United Championship
29/10/2011 Middlesbrough Championship
01/11/2011 Peterborough United Championship
29/11/2011 Hull City Championship
28/04/2012 Coventry City Championship
2012-2013
07/10/2012 Fulham Premier League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Sat Dec 30, 2017 5:07 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

DARLINGTON, STOCKPORT COUNTY & KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

DARLINGTON

1970-1971
09/09/1970 Fulham FA Cup 2nd Round
1972-1973
11/11/1972 Hartlepool United Division 4
18/11/1972 Wrexham FA Cup 1st Round Proper
1974-1975
08/03/1975 Exeter City Division 4
1978-1979
23/12/1978 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1979-1980
02/10/1979 Stockport County Division 4
1980-1981
11/11/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1983-1984
10/09/1983 Swindon Town Division 4
1985-1986
03/05/1986 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1986-1987
27/12/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
1988-1989
11/02/1989 Leyton Orient Division 4
13/05/1989 Carlisle United Division 4
1989-1990
10/03/1990 Yeovil Town Conference League
1990-1991
15/09/1990 Halifax Town Division 4
15/12/1990 Torquay United Division 4
1991-1992
07/09/1991 Stoke City Division 3
08/12/1991 Hartlepool United FA Cup 2nd Round
1992-1993
23/01/1993 Rochdale Division 3
20/02/1993 Chesterfield Division 3
1993-1994
04/04/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1994-1995
11/02/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1996-1997
15/03/1997 Chester City Division 3
1997-1998
09/09/1997 Swansea City Division 3
18/10/1997 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
21/10/1997 Cardiff City Division 3
18/11/1997 Leyton Orient Division 3
22/11/1997 Cambridge United Division 3
20/12/1997 Scunthorpe United Division 3
10/01/1998 Colchester United Division 3
24/01/1998 Exeter City Division 3
28/02/1998 Rochdale Division 3
03/03/1998 Peterborough United Division 3
10/03/1998 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
14/03/1998 Torquay United Division 3
04/04/1998 Barnet Division 3
12/04/1998 Chester City Division 3
1998-1999
18/08/1998 Sheffield United Worthington Cup 1st Round
19/09/1998 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
10/11/1998 Carlisle United Division 3
17/11/1998 Burnley FA Cup 1st Round
04/12/1998 Manchester City FA Cup 2nd Round
02/01/1999 Rochdale Division 3
06/02/1999 Mansfield Town Division 3
20/03/1999 Southend United Division 3
10/04/1999 Torquay United Division 3
01/05/1999 Chester City Division 3
1999-2000
04/09/1999 Exeter City Division 3
18/09/1999 Mansfield Town Division 3
25/09/1999 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
16/10/1999 Cheltenham Town Division 3
05/04/2000 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
2000-2001
14/10/2000 Torquay United Division 3
09/12/2000 Luton Town Division 3
2001-2002
23/02/2002 Torquay United Division 3
2003-2004
16/08/2003 Kidderminster Harriers Division 3


STOCKPORT COUNTY

1971-1972
18/10/1971 Barrow Division 4
01/10/1971 Hartlepool United Division 4
21/01/1972 Brentford Division 4
1972-1973
18/11/1972 Workington Town FA Cup 1st Round
09/02/1973 Exeter City Division 4
1973-1974
01/04/1974 Darlington Division 4
1974-1975
21/08/1974 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 1st Round
17/03/1975 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1975-1976
03/11/1975 Newport County Division 4
01/10/1976 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
11/02/1977 Darlington Division 4
1977-1978
24/04/1978 Southend United Division 4
1978-1979
01/12/1978 Grimsby Town Division 4
16/12/1978 Bradford City Challenge Cup 2nd Round
29/12/1978 Portsmouth Division 4
12/01/1979 Bradford City Division 4
02/03/1979 Northampton Town Division 4
23/03/1979 Halifax Town Division 4
16/04/1979 Rochdale Division 4
27/04/1979 Port Vale Division 4
1979-1980
17/09/1979 Darlington Division 4
21/12/1979 Torquay United Division 4
1980-1981
07/11/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1981-1982
06/02/1982 Bury Division 4
1982-1983
24/09/1982 Northampton Town Division 4
1983-1984
03/10/1983 Oldham Athletic Milk Cup 2nd Round
1984-1985
24/11/1984 Exeter City Division 4
1985-1986
28/12/1985 Rochdale Division 4
1986-1987
22/11/1986 Cardiff City Division 4
23/01/1987 Exeter City Division 4
1988-1989
06/05/1989 Rotherham United Division 4
1990-1991
21/12/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
23/04/1991 Torquay United Division 4
1992-1993
28/12/1992 Leyton Orient Division 2
22/01/1993 Chester City Division 2
1993-1994
31/08/1993 Bradford City Division 2
17/12/1993 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
19/02/1994 Huddersfield Town Division 2
29/03/1994 Brentford Division 2
19/04/1994 Port Vale Division 2
07/05/1994 Hull City Division 2
1996-1997
16/11/1996 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 1st Round
1997-1998
26/12/1997 Port Vale Division 1
1998-1999
24/10/1998 Ipswich Town Division 1
19/12/1998 Oxford United Division 1
30/01/1999 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1999-2000
03/01/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2000-2001
11/04/2001 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
2001-2002
13/01/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1
2004-2005
22/02/2005 Chesterfield Division 1
2009-2010
01/12/2009 Swindon Town Division 1


KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS

1982-1983
16/10/1982 Corby Town FA Cup 3rd qualifying Round
1987-1988
06/02/1988 Altrincham Conference League
15/02/1988 Bangor City Welsh Cup Quarter-final Replay
1988-1989
02/01/1989 Telford United Conference League
1989-1990
26/12/1989 Telford United Conference League
1991-1992
23/11/1991 Farnborough Town
1992-1993
24/10/1992 Atherstone United FA Cup 4th qualifying round
05/12/1992 Slough Town Conference League
1993-1994
11/12/1993 Dover Athletic Conference League
1996-1997
16/12/1996 Rushden and Diamonds Spalding Cup Quarter-final
1997-1998
30/08/1997 Hayes Conference League
1998-1999
03/04/1999 Doncaster Rovers Conference League
1999-2000
25/09/1999 Doncaster Rovers Conference League
2000-2001
12/08/2000 Torquay United Division 3
28/04/2001 Hartlepool United Division 3
2001-2002
25/08/2001 Torquay United Division 3
25/09/2001 Oxford United Division 3
13/10/2001 Cheltenham Town Division 3
2002-2003
24/08/2002 Exeter City Division 3
25/01/2003 Bury Division 3
15/01/2003 Torquay United Division 3
2007-2008
01/09/2007 Exeter City Blue Square Premier League
22/09/2007 Torquay United Blue Square Premier League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Jan 03, 2018 2:31 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

NOTTINGHAM FOREST NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

1970-1971
18/08/1970 West Bromich Albion Division 1
21/09/1970 Huddersfield Town Division 1
10/10/1970 Blackpool Division 1
13/04/1971 Arsenal Division 1
1971-1972
21/08/1971 West Ham United Division 1
24/08/1971 Southampton Division 1
30/10/1971 Derby County Division 1
27/12/1971 Arsenal Division 1
11/03/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
1972-1973
05/09/1972 Aston Villa League Cup 2nd Round
22/01/1973 West Bromich Albion Division 2
1973-1974
17/11/1973 Carlisle United Division 2
1975-1976
16/08/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
27/08/1975 Rotherham United League Cup 1st Round 1st leg
01/01/1976 Peterborough United FA Cup 3rd Round
13/03/1976 Fulham Division 2
1977-1978
26/11/1978 West Bromivch Albion Division 1
02/01/1979 Everton Division 1
1978-1979
19/08/1978 Tottenham Division 1
26/12/1978 Derby County Division 1
31/03/1979 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
1979-1980
11/03/1980 Tottenham Division 1
22/03/1980 Southampton Division 1
1980-1981
15/11/1980 Tottenham Division 1
03/03/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
07/03/1981 Ipswich Town FA Cup 6th Round
1981-1982
07/11/1981 West Ham United Division 1
01/01/1982 Wrexham FA Cup 3rd Round
09/01/1982 Birmingham City Division 1
1982-1983
01/09/1982 Manchester United Division 1
18/09/1982 Watford Division 1
06/11/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
19/02/1983 West Bromich Albion Division 1
26/03/1983 Southampton Division 1
09/94.1983 Tottenham Division 1
1983-1984
27/08/1983 Southampton Division 1
31/12/1983 Liverpool Division 1
21/04/1984 Birmingham City Division 1
1984-1985
29/08/1984 Arsenal Division 1
10/11/1984 Tottenham Division 1
08/12/1984 Manchester United Division 1
09/02/1985 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
23/02/1985 Southampton Division 1
20/04/1985 Coventry City Division 1
1985-1986
31/08/1985 Manchester United Division 1
14/09/1985 Tottenham Division 1
21/09/1985 Watford Division 1
01/01/1986 Coventry City Division 1
01/02/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1986-1987
27/09/1986 Arsenal Division 1
19/10/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
20/12/1986 Southampton Division 1
01/01/1987 Liverpool Division 1
1987-1988
16/01/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1988-1989
28/09/1988 Chester City Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
02/01/1989 Everton Division 1
21/01/1989 Aston Villa Division 1
22/03/1989 Tottenham Division 1
27/03/1989 Manchester United Division 1
03/05/1989 Millwall Division 1
1989-1990
07/01/1990 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
10/03.1990 Coventry City Division 1
1990-1991
16/03/1991 Manchester United Division 1
06/05/1981 Liverpool Division 1
1991-1992
26/10/1991 Southampton Division 1
1992-1993
29/08/1992 Manchester United Premier League
1995-1996
17/09/1995 Everton Premier League
17/01/1996 Stoke City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
06/04.1996 Tottenham Premier League
17/04/1996 Coventry City Premier League
1996-1997
21/08/1996 Sunderland Premier League
21/09/1996 West Ham United Premier League
26/12/1996 Manchester United Premier League
1998-1999
02/01/1999 Portsmouth FA Cup
1999-2000
19/02/2000 Crystal Palace Divison 1
2001-2002
25.08.2001 Crystal Palace Divsion 1
2002-2003
14/08/2002 Preston Northe End Division 1
2003-2004
20/12/2003 Gillingham Division 1
28/12/2003 West Ham United Division 1
2004-2005
10/11/2004 Fulham Carling CUp 4th Round
20/11/2004 Reading Championship
17/12/2004 Leicester City Championship
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Thu Jan 04, 2018 9:48 am 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

LIVERPOOL NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Huddersfield Town Divison 1
19/09/1970 Nottingham Forest Divison 1
31/10/1970 Wolverhampton Wanderers Divison 1
01/09/1971 Blackpool Divison 1
23/01/1971 Swansea City FA Cup 4th Round
30/01/1971 Arsenal Divison 1
13/02/1971 Southaampton FA Cup 5th Round
20/03/1971 Derby County Divison 1
04/02/1971 West Bromwich Albion Divison 1
1971-1972
14/08/1971 Nottingham Forest Division 1
09/07/1971 Hull City League Cup 2nd Round
09/11/1971 Southampton Division 1
10/05/1971 Southampton League Cup 3rd Round
02/05/1972 Leeds United FA Cup 4th Round
04/03/0972 Everton Division 1
18/03/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
04/01/1972 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1972-1973
15/08/1972 Manchester United Division 1
19/09/1972 Carlisle United League Cup 2nd Round Replay
23/09/1972 Sheffield United Division 1
31/10/1972 Leeds United League Cup 4th Round
16/01/1973 Burnley FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
20/01//1973 Derby County Division 1
02/03/1973 Manchester City FA Cup 4th ROund
03/10/1973 Southampton Division 1
1973-1974
09/04/1973 Derby County Division 1
11/10/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
17/11/1973 Ipswich Town Division 1
12/04/1973 Hull City League Cup 4th Round
22/12/1973 Manchester United Division 1
02/02/1974 Norwich City Division 1
16/02/1974 Ipswich Town FA Cup 5th Round
20/04/1974 Everton Division 1
1974-1975
10/09/1974 Brentford League Cup 2nd Round
11/12/1974 Middlesbrough League Cup 4th Round
12/07/1974 Derby County Division 1
02/08/1975 Ipswich Town Division 1
15/03/1975 Sheffeild United Division 1
29/03/1975 Birmingham City Division 1
04/12/1975 Carlisle United Division 1
1975-1976
09/08/1975 Sheffield United Division 1
25/10/1975 Derby County Division 1
11/08/1975 Manchester United Division 1
20/12/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
27/12/1975 Manchester City Division 1
1976-1977
31/08/1976 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 2nd Round
10/02/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
30/10/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
27/11/1976 Bristol City Division 1
12/11/1976 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
29/01/1977 Carlisle United FA Cup 4th Round
19/02/1977 Derby County Division 1
26/02/1977 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 5th Round
04/02/1977 Leeds United Division 1
30/04/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/03/1977 Manchester United Division 1
1977-1978
27/08/1977 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
24/09/1977 Derby County Division 1
04/08/1978 Leicester City Division 1
18/04/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/04/1978 Arsenal Division 1
1978-1979
09/02/1978 Tottenham Division 1
30/091978 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
14/10/1978 Derby County Division 1
23/12/1978 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
27/01/1979 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
02/03/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
28/02/1979 Burnley fA Cup 5th Round
24/03/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
14/04/1979 Manchester United Division 1
21/04/1979 Bristol City Division 1
1979-1980
25/08/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
09/08/1979 Coventry City Division 1
22/09/1979 Norwich City Division 1
25/09/1979 Chesterfield League Cup 3rd Round
12/01/1979 Middlesbrough Division 1
15/12/1979 Crystal Palace Division 1
01/05/1980 Grmsby Town FA Cup 3rd Round
01/12/1980 Southampton Division 1
04/08/1980 Derby County Division 1
1980-1981
30/08/1980 Norwich City Division 1
09/02/1980 Bradford City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
23/09/1980 Swindon Town League Cup 3rd Round
10/07/1980 Middlesbrough Division 1
28/10/1980 Portsmouth League Cup 4th Round
11/11/1980 Coventry City Division 1
12/06/1980 Tottenham Division 1
2012/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
27/12/1980 Leeds United Division 1
31/01/1981 Leicester City Division 1
14/02/1981 Birmingham City Division 1
28/02/1981 Southampton Division 1
21/03/1981 Everton Division 1
04/03/1981 Stoke City Division 1
14/04/1981 Manchester United Division 1
1981-1982
09/01/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
19/09/1981 Aston Villa Division 1
10/03/1981 Swansea City Division 1
10/07/1981 Exeter City League Cup 2nd Round
11/07/1981 Everton Division 1
11/10/1981 Middlesbrough League Cup 3rd Round
28/11/1981 Southampton Division 1
12/08/1981 Arsenal Division 1
26/12/1981 Manchester City Division 1
01/05/1982 West Ham United Division 1
01/12/1982 Barnsley League Cup 5th Round
02/06/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/03/1982 Sunderland Division 1
30.03.1982 Birmingham City Division 1
04/02/1982 Notts County Division 1
13.04/1982 Stoke City Division 1
17/04/1982 West Bromich Albion Division 1
05/01/1981 Nottingham Forest Division 1
1982-1983
09/07/1982 Nottingham Forest Division 1
25/09/1982 Southampton Division 1
26/10/1982 Ipswich Town Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd leg
30/10/1982 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
27/11/1982 Tottenham Division 1
12/11/1982 Watford Division 1
01/01/1983 Notts County Division 1
18/01/1983 West Ham United Milk Cup 5th Round
29/01/1983 Stoke City FA Cup 4th Round
02/12/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/02/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 5th Round
03/05/1983 Stoke City Division 1
03/12/1983 West Ham United Division 1
19/03/1983 Everton Division 1
04/02/1983 Sunderland Division 1
04/09/1983 Swansea City Division 1
23/04/1983 Norwich City Division 1
05/07/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
1983-1984
09/03/1983 Nottingham Forest Division 1
09/06/1983 Southampton Division 1
17/09/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
10/01/1983 Sunderland Division 1
25/10/1983 Brentford Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
11/06/1983 Everton Division 1
12/03/1983 Birmingham City Division 1
27/12/1983 Leicester City Division 1
01/02/1984 Manchester United Division 1
01/06/1984 Newcastle United FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
25/01/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Milk Cup 5th Round Replay
02/01/1984 Watford Division 1
25/02/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
04/07/1984 West Ham United Division 1
21/04/1984 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
05/07/1984 Coventry City Division 1
15/05/1984 Norwich CIty Division 1
1984-1985
27/08/1984 West Ham United Division 1
15/09/1984 Sunderland Division 1
10/06/1984 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
10/09/1984 Stockport County Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
24/11/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
12/04/1984 Coventry City Division 1
26/12/1984 Leicester City Division 1
01/05/1984 Aston Villa FA Cup 3rd Round
19/01/1985 Norwich City Division 1
27/01/1985 Tottenham FA Cup 4th Round
02/09/1985 Arsenal Division 1
31/03/1985 Manchester United Division 1
20/04/1985 Newcastle United Division 1
05/11/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
17/05/1985 Watford Division 1
1985-1986
26/08/1985 Ipswich Town Division 1
09/03/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
09/07/1985 Watford Division 1
26/10/1985 Luton Town Division 1
11/02/1985 Leicester City Division 1
26/11/1985 Manchester United Milk Cup 4th Round
30/11/1985 Chelsea Division 1
12/07/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
21/12/1985 Newcastle United Division 1
01/01/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
01/04/1986 Norwich City FA Cup 3rd Round
02/09/1986 Manchester United Division 1
22/02/1986 Everton Division 1
03/08/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
04/12/1986 Coventry City Division 1
26/04/1986 Birmingham City Division 1
1986-1987
30/08/1986 Arsenal Division 1
13/09/1986 Charlton Athletic Division 1
23/09/1986 Fulham Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
27/09/1986 Aston Villa Division 1
18/10/1986 Oxford United Division 1
29/10/1986 Leicester City Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
11/01/1986 Norwich City Division 1
16/11/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
26/11/1986 Coventry City Littlewoods Cup 4th Round Replay
29/11/1986 Coventry City Division 1
14/12/1986 Chelsea Division 1
26/12/1986 Manchester United Division 1
01/03/1987 West Ham United Division 1
24/01/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
14/02/1987 Leicester City Division 1
28/02/1987 Southampton Division 1
25/04/1987 Everton Division 1
05/04/1987 Watford Division 1
1987-1988
09/12/1987 Oxford United Division 1
15/09/1987 Charlton Athletic Division 1
29/09/1987 Derby County Division 1
10/03/1987 Portsmouth Division 1
17/10/1987 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
11/01/1987 Everton Division 1
21/11/1987 Norwich City Division 1
28/12/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
01/01/1988 Coventry City Division 1
1988-1989
17/09/1988 Tottenham Division 1
28/09/1988 Walsall Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
11/02/1988 Arsenal Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
11/05/1988 Middlesbrough Division 1
11/12/1988 Millwall Division 1
18/03/1989 Brentford FA Cup 6th Round
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Manchester City Division 1
19/09/1989 Wigan Athletic Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
29/10/1989 Tottenham Division 1
23/12/1989 Manchester United Division 1
26/12/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
01/09/1990 Swansea City Division 1
31/01/1990 Norwich City FA Cup 4th Round Replay
02/03/1990 Everton Division 1
17/02/1990 Southampton FA Cup 5th Round
14/03/1990 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 6th Round Replay
31/03/1990 Southampton Division 1
21/04/1990 Chelsea Division 1
28/04/1990 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1990-1991
09/01/1990 Aston Villa Division 1
11/10/1990 Luton Town Division 1
24/11/1990 Manchester City Division 1
15/12/1990 Sheffield United Division 1
22/12/1990 Southampton Division 1
01/01/1991 Leeds United Division 1
26/01/1991 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 4th Round
02/09/1991 Everton Division 1
03/03/1991 Arsenal Division 1
16/03/1991 Sunderland Division 1
30/03/1991 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
04/09/1991 Coventry City Division 1
20/04/1991 Norwich City Division 1
23/04/1991 Crystal Palace Division 1
1991-1992
27/08/1991 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
28/09/1991 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
11/02/1991 Crystal Palace Division 1
01/01/1992 Sheffield United Division 1
03/08/1992 Aston Villa FA Cup 6th Round
21/03/1992 Tottenham Division 1
1992-1993
23/08/1992 Arsenal Premier League
11/11/1992 Sheffield United Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round Replay
28/12/1992 Manchester City Premier League
1993-1994
14/08/1993 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
28/08/1993 Leeds United Premier League
09/12/1993 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
10/02/1993 Arsenal Premier League
30/10/1993 Southampton Premier League
12/08/1993 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
12/11/1993 Swindon Town Premier League
01/04/1994 Manchester United Premier League
25/01/1994 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
26/02/1994 Coventry City Premier League
19/03/1994 Chelsea Premier League
16/04/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
1994-1995
10/01/1994 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
26/11/1994 Tottenham Premier League
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
01/06/1996 Rochdale FA Cup 3rd Round
1996-1997
21/09/1996 Chelsea Premier League
27/11/1996 Arsenal Coca-Cola Cup 4th Round
01/04/1997 Burnley FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/1997 Aston Villa Premier League
19/02/1997 Leeds United Premier League
22/02/1997 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
03/10/1997 Newcastle United Premier League
1997-1998
25/10/1997 Derby County Premier League
22/11/1997 Barnsley Premier League
20/12/1997 Coventry City Premier League
26/12/1997 Leeds United Premier League
01/03/1998 Coventry City FA Cup 3rd Round
20/01/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
31/01/1998 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
02/07/1998 Southampton Premier League
13/04/1998 Crystal Palace Premier League
05/06/1998 Arsenal Premier League
1998-1999
22/08/1998 Arsenal Premier League
09/09/1998 Coventry City Premier League
19/09/1998 Charlton Athletic Premier League
10/04/1998 Chelsea Premier League
24/10/1998 Nottingham Forest Premier League
27/10/1998 Fulham Worthington Cup 3rd Round
11/07/1998 Derby County Premier League
11/10/1998 Tottenham Worthington Cup 4th Round
14/11/1998 Leeds United Premier League
29/11/1998 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
19/12/1998 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
28/12/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
16/01/1999 Southampton Premier League
06/02.1999 Middlesbrough Premier League
20/02/1999 West Ham United Premier League
04/03/1999 Everton Premier League
17/04/1999 Aston Villa Premier League
21/04/1999 Leicester City Premier League
05/01/1999 Tottenham Premier League
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Watford Premier League
28/08/1999 Arsenal Premier League
21/09/1999 Hull City Worthington Cup 2nd Round 2 leg
27/09/1999 Everton Premier League
16/10/1999 Chelsea Premier League
27/10/1999 West Ham United Premier League
11/01/1999 Bradford City Premier League
11/06/1999 Derby County Premier League
12/05/1999 Sheffeild Wednesday Premier League

28/12/1999 Wimbledon Premier League
22/01/2000 Middlesbrough Premier League
03/11/2000 Sunderland Premier League
15/03/2000 Aston Villa Premier League
25/03/2000 Newcastle United Premier League
04/09/2000 Tottenham Premier League

2000-2001
23/12/2000 Arsenal Premier League
24/01/2001 Crystal Palace Premier League
03/02/2001 West Ham United Premier League
05/05/2001 Newcastle United Premier League
2001-2002
18/08/2001 West Ham United Premier League
01/01/2002 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
01/05/2002 Birmingham City FA Cup
24/03/2002 Chelsea Premier League
05/11/2002 Ipswich Town Premier League
2002-2003
11/01/2002 West Ham United Premier League
11/06/2002 Southampton Worthington Cup 3rd Round
17/11/2002 Sunderland Premier League
12/01/2002 Manchester United Premier League
12/04/2002 Ipswich Town Worthington Cup 4th Round
22/12/2002 Everton Premier League
26/12/2002 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
01/11/2003 Aston Villa Premier League
02/08/2003 Middlesbrough Premier League
03/08/2003 Bolton Premier League
23/03/2003 Leeds United Premier League
04/12/2003 Fulham Premier League
2003-2004
20/09/2003 Leicester City Premier League
25/10/2003 Leeds United Premier League
11/09/2003 Manchester United Premier League
13/12/2003 Southampton Premier League
26/12/2003 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
01/10/2004 Aston Villa Premier League
24/01/2004 Newcastle United FA Cup 4th Round
31/01/2004 Everton Premier League
02/11/2004 Manchester City Premier League
15/02/2004 Portsmouth FA Cup 5th Round
20/03/2004 Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League
04/04/2004 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
04/12/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
05/02/2004 Middlesbrough Premier League
15/05/2004 Newcastle United Premier League
2004-2005
21/08/2004 Manchester City Premier League
23/10/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
11/06/2004 Birmingham City Premier League
11/10/2004 Middlesbrough Carling Cup 4th Round
19/12/2004 Newcastle United Premier League
28/12/2004 Southampton Premier League
16/03/2005 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
20/03/2005 Everton Premier League
04/02/2005 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
30/04/2005 Middlesbrough Premier League
15/05/2005 Aston Villa Premier League
2005-2006
18/09/2005 Manchester United Premier League
15/10/2005 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
29/10/2005 West Ham United Premier League
19/11/2005 Portsmouth Premier League
12/03/2005 Wigan Athletic Premier League
12/10/2005 Middlesbrough Premier League
26/12/2005 Newcastle United Premier League
31/12/2005 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
02/01/2006 Birmingham City Premier League
26/02/2006 Manchester City Premier League
25/03/2006 Everton Premier League
04/09/2006 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
29/04/2006 Aston Villa Premier League
2006-2007
25/10/2006 Reading Carling Cup 3rd Round
23/12/2006 Watford Premier League
01/01/2006 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
01/06/2007 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
31/03/2007 Arsenal Premier League
2007-2008
16/02/2008 Barnsley FA Cup 5th Round
2008-2009
23/09/2008 Crewe Alexandra Carling Cup 3rd Round
18/10/2008 Wigan Athletic Premier League
29/10/2008 Portsmouth Premier League
22/11/2008 Fulham Premier League
19/01/2009 Everton Premier League
21/04/2009 Arsenal Premier League
2009-2010
25/10/2009 Manchester United Premier League
13/12/2009 Arsenal Premier League
26/12/2009 Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League
20/01/2010 Tottenham Premier League
30/01/2010 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
02/06/2010 Everton Premier League
28/03/2010 Sunderland Premier League
05/02/2010 Chelsea Premier League
2010-2011
15/08/2010 Arsenal Premier League
25/09/2010 Sunderland Premier League
24/10/2010 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
20/11/2010 West Ham United Premier League
29/12/2010 Wollverhampton Wanderers Premier League
01/01/2011 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
26/01/2011 Fulham Premier League
02/12/2011 Wigan Athletic Premier League
03/05/2011 Manchester United Premier League
2011-2012
13/08/2011 Sunderland Premier League
22/10/2011 Norwich City Premier League
11/05/2011 Swansea City Premier League
12/10/2011 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
01/06/2012 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/2012 Stoke City Premier League
19/02/2012 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 5th Round
03/03/2012 Arsenal Premier League
2012-2013
12/01/2012 Southampton Premier League
15/12/2012 Aston Villa Premier League
01/02/2013 Sunderland Premier League
04/02/2013 West Ham United Premier League
21/04/2013 Chelsea Premier League
2013-2014
11/09/2013 Fulham Premier League
12/04/2013 Norwich City Premier League
12/07/2013 West Ham United Premier League
21/12/2013 Cardiff City Premier League
01/01/2014 Hull City Premier League
01/05/2014 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/2014 Aston VIlla Premier League
26/03/2014 Sunderland Premier League
13/04/2014 Manchester City Premier League
05/11/2014 Newcastle United Premier League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Fri Jan 05, 2018 4:49 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

NORWICH CITY, SWANSEA CITY, CARDIFF CITY & DONCASTER ROVERS NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

NORWICH CITY HOMES


1970-1971
21/10/1970 Swindon Town Division 2
1972-1973
28/10/1972 Liverpool Division 1
11/11/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
24/02/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
1974-1975
08/03/1975 Sunderland Division 2
22/03/1975 Hull City Division 2
1975-1976
06/09/1975 Everton Division 1
06/12/1975 West Ham United Division 1
27//12/1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
13/01/1976 Rochdale FA Cup 3rd Round
1976-1977
04/09/1976 Birmingham City Division 1
02/10/1976 Newcastle United Division 1
30/10/1976 Manchester City Division 1
01/01/1977 Leicester City Division 1
09/04/1977 Ipswich Division 1
1977-1978
10/09/1977 Bristol City Division 1
12/11.1977 Chelsea Division 1
26/12/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
1978-1979
19/08/1978 Southhampton Division 1
08/11/1978 Manchester City League Cup Round 4
09/12/1978 Arsenal Division 1
23/12/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
13/01/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
07/04/1979 Manchester United Division 1
14/04/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
21/04/1979 Aston Villa Division 1
05/05/1979 Nottingham Forest Division 1
1979-1980
22/08/1979 Tottenham Division 1
05/09/1979 Gillingham League Cup 2nd Round
07/11/1979 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 4th Round
17/11/1979 Southampton Division 1
15/12/1979 Bristol City Division 1
30/01/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1980 Liverpool Division 1
23/02/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
22/03/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
07/04/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
1980-1981
16/08/1980 Stoke City Division 1
03/09/1980 Shrewsbury Town League Cup Round 2
13/09/1980 Southampton Division 1
08/10/1980 Ipswich Town League Cup Round 3
27/12/1980 Tottenham Division 1
03/01/1981 Cambridge United FA Cup 3rd Round
21/03/1980 Arsenal Division 1
1981-1982
16/01/1982 Rotherham United Division 2
1982-1983
08/09/1982 Birmingham City Division 1
11/09/1982 Southampton Division 1
25/09/1982 West Bromiwich Albion Division 1
06/10/1982 Preston North End Milk Cup 2nd Round
16/10/1982 Tottenham Division 1
23/10.1982 Aston Villa Division 1
06/11/1982 Notts County Division 1
20/11/1982 Stoke City Division 1
18/12/1982 Nottingham Forest Division 1
28/12/1982 Luton Town Division 1
03/01/1983 Swansea City Division 1
08/01/1983 Swansea City FA Cup 3rd Round
02/02/1983 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round
19/02/1983 Ipswich Town FA CUp 5th Round
23/03/1983 Coventry City Division 1
26/03/1983 West Ham United Division 1
04/04/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/04/1983 Arsenal Division 1
1983-1984
31/08/1983 Liverpool Division 1
05/11/1983 Southampton Division 1
09/11/1983 Sunderand Milk Cup 3rd Round
02/01/1984 Arsenal Division 1
14/01/1984 Sunderand Division 1
17/01/1984 Aston Villa Milk Cup 5th Round
11/02/1984 Aston Villa Division 1
25/02/1984 West Ham United Division 1
1984-1985
05/09/1984 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
19/09/1984 Stoke City Division 1
10/10/1984 Preston North End Milk Cup 2nd Round
31/10/1984 Aldershot Milk Cup 3rd Round
10/11/1984 Luton Town Division 1
21/11/1984 Notts County Milk Cup 4th Round
08/12/1984 West Ham United Division 1
26/12/1984 Arsenal Division 1
12/01/1985 Southampton Division 1
21/01/1985 Birmingham City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
28/01/1985 Birmingham City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
02/02/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
09/03/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
16/03/1985 Sunderland Division 1
30/03/1985 Coventry City Division 1
08/04/1985 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/04/1985 Leicester City Division 1
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
07/09/1985 Sheffield United Division 2
28/09/1985 Hull CIty Division 2
09/10/1985 Preston North End Milk Cup 2nd Round
19/10/1985 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
23/11/1985 Grimsby Town Division 2
21/12/1985 Millwall Division 2
26/12/1985 Charlton Athletic Division 2
11/01/1986 Middlesbrough Division 2
12/03/1986 Huddersfield Town Division 2
1986-1987
29/10/1986 Millwall Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
29/11/1986 Oxford United Division 1
24/01/1987 Chelsea Division 1
11/04/1987 Liverpool Division 1
04/05/1987 Everton Division 1
1987-1988
19/08/1987 Southampton Division 1
22/08/1987 Coventry City Division 1
26/09/1987 Nottingham Forest Division 1
21/10/1987 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
14/11/1987 Arsenal Division 1
01/01/1988 West Ham United Division 1
13/01/1988 Swindon Town FA Cup 3rd Round
16/03/1988 Oxford United Division 1
30/04/1988 Luton Town Division 1
1988-1989
28/09/1988 LIttlewoods Cup 2nd Round Preston North End
22/10/1988 Tottenham Division 1
29/10/1988 Southampton Division 1
12/11/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
26/11/1988 Luton Town Division 1
10/12/1988 Arsenal Division 1
25/02/1989 Manchester United Division 1
22/03/1989 West Ham United FA Quarter-Final
1989-1990
13/09/1989 Rotherham United Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round
16/12/1989 Derby County Division 1
21/01/1990 Manchester United Division 1
14/03/1990 Coventry City Division 1
31/03/1990 Luton Town Division 1
1990-1991
22/09/1990 Derby County Division 1
26/09/1990 Watford Rumbelows Cup 2nd Round
29/09/1990 Luton Town Division 1
03/11/1990 Sheffield United Division 1
08/12/1990 Southampotn Division 1
19/12/1990 Millwall Zenith Cup
02/01/1991 Nottingham Forest Division 1
05/01/1991 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
20/02/1991 Southampton Zenith Cup Quarter-final
23.03/1991 Arsenal Division 1
1991-1992
31/08/1991 Tottenham Division 1
14/09/1991 West Ham United Division 1
08/04/1992 Arsenal Division 1
1992-1993
03/031993 Arsenal Premier League
1993-1994
23/10/1993 West Ham United Premier League
10/11/1993 Arsenal Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
02/04/1994 Tottenham Premier League
1994-1995
27/08/1994 West Ham United Premier League
1995-1996
06/01/1996 Brentford FA CUp 3rd Round
1997-1998
01/11/1997 Bury Division 1
30/12/1997 Portsmouth Division 1
04/04/1998 Bradford City Division 1
1998-1999
27/10/1998 Bolton Wanders Worthington Cup 3rd Round
02/12/1998 Grimsby Town Division 1
20/03/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
03/04/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
20/04/1999 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Birmingham City Division 1
20/10/1999 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
04/12/1999 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
03/01/2000 Portsmouth Division 1
11/03/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2000-2001
16/09/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2001-2002
30/03/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1
2002-2003
04/01/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 3rd Round
2004-2005
05/03/2005 Chelsea Premier League
2005-2006
09/08/2005 Crewe Alexandra Championship
10/09/2005 Plymouth Argyle Championship
24/09/2005 Reading Championship
27/09/2005 Hull City Championship
15/10/2005 Millwall Championship
29/10//2005 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
19/11/2005 Luton Town Championship
17/12/2005 Southampton Championship
28/12/2005 Burnley Championship
02/01/2006 Preston North End Championship
21/01/2006 Watford Championship
05/02/2006 Ipswich Town Championship
14/02/2006 Brighton and Hove Albion Championship
18/02/2006 Derby County Championship
04/03/2006 Stoke City Championship
18/03/2006 Sheffield United Championship
17/04/2006 Queens Park Rangers Championship
30/04/2006 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship
2008-2009
08/11/2008 Preston North End Championship
15/11/2008 Swansea City Championship
2009-2010
09/01/2010 Exeter City League 1
27/03/2010 Leeds United League 1
2010-2011
28/08/2010 Leicester City Championship


SWANSEA CITY HOMES

1974-1975
19/04/1975 Exeter City Division 4
1975-1976
08/11/1975 Torquay United Division 4
1976-1977
18/09/1976 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1977-1978
23/08/1977 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
27/08/1977 Barnsley Division 4
10/09/1977 Rochdale Division 4
1978-1979
29/08/1978 Tottenham League Cup 2nd Round
14/10/1978 Exeter City Division 3
02/12/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
1980-1981
26/08/1980 Arsenal FA Cup 2nd Round
17/03/1981 Bristol City Division 2
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Leeds United Division 1
12/09/1981 Notts County Division 1
22/09/1981 Tottenham Division 1
10/10/1981 Arsenal Division 1
31/10/1981 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
27/03/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
1982-1983
02/10/1982 Tottenham Division 1
17/11/1982 Brentford Milk Cup Round 3 Replay
20/11/1982 Arsenal Division 1
15/12/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
16/02/1983 Liverpool Division 1
05/04/1983 West Ham United Division 1
1983-1984
22/11/1983 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
15/09/1984 Bradford City Division 3
1985-1986
22/10/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
16/11/1985 Leyton Wingate FA Cup 1st Round
21/12/1985 Walsall Division 3
20/01/1986 Newport County Freight Rover Trophy 1st Round
19/02/1986 Torquay Unted Freight ROver Trophy quarter-final
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Leyton Orient Division 4
1987-1988
03/11/1987 Wolverhamptonn Wanderers Division 4
09/04/1988 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
1988-1989
21/01/1989 Southend Division 3
1989-1990
29/08/1989 Exeter City Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
03/04/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
1991-1992
05/11/1991 Leyton Orient Division 3
1992-1993
08/05/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
1993-1994
01/10/1993 Reading Division 2
20/11/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
1996-1997
30/11/1996 Torquay United Division 3
1997-1998
05/09/1997 Torquay United Division 3
14/11/1997 Peterborough United Division 3
13/04/1998 Rochdale Division 3
25/04/1998 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1998-1999
08/08/1998 Exeter City Division 3
22/08/1998 Leyton Orient Division 3
05/12/1998 Stoke City FA Cup
05/02/1999 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
21/04/1999 Cambridge United Division 3
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Carlisle United Division 3
22/04/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2004-2005
30/08/2004 Lincoln City Division 2
2005-2006
20/08/2005 Doncaster Rovers Division 1
01/10/2005 Blackpool Division 1
10/01/2006 MK Dons Division 1
31/01/2006 Gillingham Division 1


CARDIFF CITY HOMES

1971-1972
01/04/1972 Birmingham City Division 2
1972-1973
30/08/1972 Millwall Division 2
1973-1974
30/04/1974 Crystal Palace Division 2
1975-1976
27/12/1975 Peterborough United Division 3
14/02/1976 Gillingham Division 3
03/04/1976 Grimsby Town Division 3
1976-1977
23/10/1976 Blackpool Division 2
10/11/1976 Southampton Division 2
08/01/1977 Tottenham FA Cup 3rd Round
29/01/1977 Wrexham FA Cup 4th Round
26/02/1977 Everton FA Cup 5th Round
1977-1978
29/03/1978 Southampton Division 2
1978-1979
11/05/1979 West Ham United Division 2
1979-1980
22/09/1979 Cambridge United Division 2
08/03/1980 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1980-1981
27/08/1980 Chelsea League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
30/08/1980 Leyton Orient Division 2
06/05/1981 West Ham United Division 2
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Chelsea Division 2
20/02/1982 Barnsley Division 2
1982-1983
26/10/1982 Arsenal Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1983-1984
31/03/1984 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
12/09/1984 Leeds United Division 2
17/11/1984 Carlisle United Division 2
12/01/1985 Baarnsley Division 2
1985-1986
05/10/1985 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
08/11/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
05/04/1986 Walsall Division 3
1986-1987
26/08/1986 Plymouth Argyle Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
28/10/1986 Chelsea Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
20/01/1987 Millwall FA Cup 3rd Round
1987-1988
31/10/1987 Rochdale Division 4
02/01/1988 Wrexham Division 4
27/02/1988 Stockport County Division 4
1988-1989
14/01/1989 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
1989-1990
28/10/1989 Leyton Orient Division 3
02/03/1990 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
1990-1991
23/10/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1993-1994
14/08/q993 Leyton Orient Division 2
30/10/1993 Hartlepool United Division 2
09/11/1993 Torquay United Autoglass Trophy 1st Round
27/11/1993 Bradford City Division 2
12/03/1994 Blackpool Division 2
1994-1995
20/08/1994 Oxford United Division 2
25/11/1994 Hull City Division 2
07/01/1995 Blackpool Division 2
1995-1996
09/09/1995 Torquay United Division 3
14/10/1995 Barnet Division 3
1997-1998
08/11/1997 Torquay United Division 3
1998-1999
02/01/1999 Yeovil Town FA Cup 3rd Round
05/03/1999 Chester City Division 3
2002-2003
14/12/2002 Bristol City Division 2
2003-2004
09/12/2003 Preston North End Division 1
2005-2006
17/09/2005 Crystal Palace Championship
2006-2007
30/12/2006 Crystal Palace Championship
2007-2008
19/09/2007 Watford Championship
06/10/2007 Burnley Championship
29/03/2008 Southampton Championship


DONCASTER ROVERS HOMES

1970-1971
29/08/1970 Tranmere Rovers
23/10/1970 Walsall
1975-1976
09/09/1975 Crystal Palace League Cup 2nd Round
13/03/1976 Stockport County Division 4
1976-1977
28/08/1976 Torquay United Division 4
18/12/1976 AFC Bournemouth Division 4
07/05.1977 Exeter City Division 4
1977-1978
16/08/1977 Sheffeild Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
27/09/1977 Southend Division 4
31/12/1977 Halfax Town Division 4
10/01/1978 Swansea Division 4
21/01/1978 Aldershot Division 4
1978-1979
12/08/1978 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
22/08/1978 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
23/09/1978 Barnsley Division 4
16/12/1978 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 2nd Round
1979-1980
11/09/1979 Torquay United Division 4
11/03/1980 Hartlepool United Division 4
1980-1981
19/08/1980 Darlington Division 4
30/09/1980 Torquay United Division 4
18/10/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
21/10/1980 Bury Division 4
04/11/1980 Wigan Athletic Division 4
5/11/1980 Port Vale Division 4
29/11/1980 Rochdale Division 4
19/12/1080 Mansfield Town Division 4
06/02/1981 Northampton Town Division 4
20/02/1981 York City Division 4
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Reading Division 3
01/09/1981 Chesterfield League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
11/09/1981 Exeter City Division 3
26/09/1981 Brentford Division 3
29/09/1981 Preston North End Division 3
17/10/1981 Millwall Division 3
20/10/1981 Lincoln Division 3
31/10/1981 Bristol Rovers Division 3
05/12/1981 Portsmouth Division 3
12/12/1981 Penrith FA Cup 2nd Round
13/02/1982 Chester Division 3
12/03/1982 Swindon Town Division 3
16/03/1982 Carlisle United Division 3
23/03/1982 Oxford Unted Division 3
03/04/1982 Gillingham Division 3
10/04.1982 Chesterfield Division 3
1982-1983
14/09/1982 Huddersfield Town Milk Cup 1st Round Secon Leg
25/09/1982 Reading Division 3
28/09/1982 Wigan Division 3
16/10/1982 Brentford Division 3
19/10/1982 Wrexham Division 3
08/11/1982 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
04/12/1982 Cardiff City Division 3
18/12/1982 Millwall Division 3
03/01/1983 Bournemouth Division 3
08/01/1983 Bristol Rovers Division 3
22/01/1983 Southend United Division 3
25/03/1983 Gillingham Division 3
12/04/1983 Leyton Orient Division 3
14/05/1983 Walsall Division 3
1983-1984
27/08/1983 Wrexham Division 4
13/09/1983 Scunthorpe United Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
24/09/1983 Bury Division 4
15/10/1983 Aldershot Division 4
21/10/1983 Halifax Town Division 4
01/11/1983 Colchester United Division 4
31/12/1983 Stockport County Division 4
07/01/1984 Mansfield Town Division 4
04/01/1984 Torquay United Division 4
18/02/1984 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
05/05/1984 Rochdale Division 4
1984-1985
29/09/1984 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
14/12/1984 Wigan Athletic Division 3
05/01/1985 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 3rd Round
16/03/1985 Hull City Division 3
06/04/1985 Bradford City Division 3
1985-1986
31/08/1985 Darlington Division 3
03/09/1985 Notts County Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
05/10/1985 Walsall Division 3
19/10/1985 Bristol Rovers Division 3
02/11/1985 Bristol City Division 3
05/11/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
15/12/1985 Derby County Division 3
28/12/1985 Notts County Division 3
18/01/1986 Newport County Division 3
01/02/1986 Lincoln CIty Division 3
04/02/1986 Swansea City Division 3
23/02/1986 Rotherham United Division 3
04/03/1986 Blackpool Division 3
21/03/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
12/04/1986 Cardiff CIty Division 3
25/04/1986 Gillingham Division 3
1986-1987
07/11/1986 Gillingham Division 3
22/11/1986 Port Vale Division 3
21/12/1986 Swindon Town Division 3
20/04/1987 Chesterfield Division 3
08/05/1987 Middlesbrough Division 3
1987-1988
23/09/1987 Arsenal Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
31/01/1988 Aldershot Division 3
1988-1989
12/11/1988 Peterborough Division 4
11/12/1988 Sheffield United FA Cup 2nd Round
02/01/1989 Scarborough Division 4
21/01/1989 Rotherham Division 4
1989-1990
22/09/1989 Southend United Division 4
1990-1991
13/10/1990 Hartlepool United Division 4
07/05/1991 Torquay United Division 4
1991-1992
11/04/1992 Scarborough Division 4
1992-1993
14/11/1992 Hartlepool United FA Cup 1st Round
1993-1994
21/08/1993 Carlisle United Division 3
04/09/1983 Wigan Athletic Division 3
08/01/1983 Torquay United Division 3
2nd/04/1983 Chesterfield Division 3
1994-1995
20/08/1994 Northampton Town Division 3
08/10/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
17/10/1994 Lincoln City Auto Windscreens Shield
29/10/1994 Torquay United Division 3
12/11/1994 Huddersfield Town FA Cup 1st Round
16/12/1994 Colchester United Division 3
02/01/1995 Gillingham Division 3
11/01/1995 Mansfield Town Division 3
21/01/1995 Exeter City Division 3
04/02/1995 Carlisle United Division 3
25/02/1995 Rochdale Division 3
01/04/1995 Bury Division 3
Walsall Division 3
1995-1996
unknown Bradford City Auto Windscreens Shield
14/08/1995 Shrewsbury Town Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/08/1995 Cardiff City Division 3
23/09/1995 Rochdale Division 3
18/11/1995 Colchester United Division 3
13/01/1996 Torquay United Division 3
10/02/1996 Bury Division 3
02/03/1996 Darlington Division 3
1996-1997
17/08/1996 Carlisle United Division 3
07/09/1996 Mansfield Town Division 3
21/09/1996 Swansea City Division 3
01/10/1996 Hartlepool United Division 3
19/10/1996 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
10/12/1996 Stockport County Auto Windscreens Shield 1st Round
08/03/1997 Hull City Division 3
03/05/1997 Torquay United Division 3
1997-1998
30/08/1997 Exeter City Division 3
24/01/1998 Macclesfield Town Division 3
06/03/1998 Scarborough Division 3
04/04/1998 Hull City Division 3
13/04/1998 Notts County Division 3
02/05/1998 Colchester United Division 3
1998-1999
18/08/1998 Southport Conference League
22/08/1998 Kidderminster HArriers Conference League
19/09/1998 Rushden and Diamonds Conference League
10/10/1998 Woking Conference League
17/10/1998 Flixton Conference League
01/12/1998 Southport Endsleigh Challenge Trophy
05/12/1998 Rushden and Diamonds FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1998 Leek Town Conference League
09/01/1999 Cheltenham TOwn Conference League
16/01/1999 Morcambe Conference League
13/02/1999 Yeovil TOwn Conference League
1999-2000
07/09/1999 Altrincham Conference League
13/11/1999 Woking Conference League
08/01/2000 Sutton United Conference League
15/01/2000 Halesowen Town FA Umbro Trophy 3rd Round
08/04/2000 Morecambe Conference League
2000-2001
20/01/2000 Forest Green Rovers Conference League
21/04/2001 Leigh RMI Conference League
2001-2002
01/09/2001 Dover Athletic Conference League
08/09/2001 Woking Conference League
18/09/2001 Nuneaton Borough Conference League
16/10/2001 Kidderminster Harriers LDV Vans Trophy
28/10/2001 Emley FA Cup 4th Round Qualifying Tie
17/11/2001/ Scunthorope United FA Cup 1st Round
12/01/2002 Harrogate FA Umbro Trophy 3rd Round
2003-2004
16/08/2003 Southend United Division 3
08/09/2003 Hull City Division 3
18/10/2003 MAnsfield Town Division 3
21/10/2003 Rochdale Division 3
01/11/2003 Torquay United Division 3
22/11/2003 Boston United Division 3
19/12/2003 Swansea City Division 3
10/01/2004 Leyton Orient Division 3
23/01/2004 Lincoln City Division 3
14/02/2004 Macclesfield Town Division 3
033/04/2004 Bury Division 3
2004-2005
07/08/2004 Blackpool Division 1
30/08/2004 Huddersfield Town Division 1
16/10/2004 Torquay United Division 1
22/01/2005 Hull City Division 1
2005-2006
17/12/2005 Swansea City Division 1
02/01/2006 Yeovil TOwn Division 1
2006-2007
20/01/2006 Scunthorpe United League 1
2008-2009
24/01/2009 Aston Villa FA Cup 4th Round
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 1:15 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

OXFORD UNITED, TRANMERE ROVERS, NOTTS COUNTY, ROTHERHAM UNITED & BURTON ALBION HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

OXFORD UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
09/09/1970 Wolverhampton Wanderers League Cup 2nd Round
19/09/1970 Watford Division 2
30/01/1971 Sheffield United Division 2
17/02/1971 Leicester City Division 2
17/04/1971 Bristol City Division 2
1971-1972
14/08/1971 Leyton Orient Division 2
29/09/1971 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
06/11/1971 Swindon Town Division 2
1972-1973
26/12/1972 Brighton Division 2
20/04/1973 Burnley Division 2
28/04/1973 Luton Town Division 2
1977-1978
08/10/1977 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1978-1979
16/09/1978 Exeter City Division 3
07/10/1978 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
11/04/1979 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
10/11/1979 Chester Division 3
12/01/1980 Colchester United Division 3
29/03/1980 Exeter City Division 3
1980-1981
13/08/1980 Southend United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
15/11/1980 Chester Division 3
14/03/1981 Chesterfield Division 3
24/03/1981 Barnsley Division 3
1981-1982
12/04/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1982-1983
27/10/1982 Huddersfield Town Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
30/10/1982 Exeter City Divison 3
08/01/1983 Torquay United FA Cup 3rd Round
16/03/1983 Lincoln City Divison 3
23/04/1983 Wigan Athletic
1983-1984
31/08/1983 Bristol City Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/09/1983 Newport County Division 3
02/05/1984 Wigan Athletic Division 3
05/05/1984 Exeter City Division 3
1984-1985
29/09/1984 Carlisle United Division 2
29/12/1984 Crystal Palace Division 2
23/03/1985 Manchester City Division 2
1985-1986
24/08/1985 Leicester City Division 1
31/08/1985 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
25/09/1985 Northampton Town Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
12/10/1985 Luton Town Division 1
14/12/1985 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
01/02/1986 Birmingham City Division 1
05/04/1986 Aston Villa Division 1
09/04/1986 Watford Division 1
30/04/1986 Everton Division 1
1986-1987
06/12/1986 Luton Town Division 1
01/01/1987 Southampton Division 1
14/02/1987 Everton Division 1
14/03/1987 Liverpool Division 1
11/04/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
1987-1988
03/10/1987 Norwich City Division 1
28/10/1987 Leicester City Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
07/11/1987 Coventry City Division 1
09/01/1988 Leicester City FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
04/04/1988 Southampton Division 1
1988-1989
29/08/1988 Hull City Division 2
17/09/1988 Leicester City Division 2
28/09/1988 Bristol City Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
01/10/1988 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
05/10/1988 Swindon Town Division 2
22/10/1988 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
29/10/1988 Bradford City Division 2
02/11/1988 Sunderland Division 2
12/11/1988 Birmingham City Division 2
03/12/1988 Barnsley Division 2
11/01/1989 Sunderland FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1989 Leeds United Division 2
11/03/1989 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
18/03/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
27/03/1989 Walsall Division 2
08/04/1989 Stoke City Division 2
22/04/1989 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
1989-1990
30/08/1989 Fulham Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
09/09/1989 Bradford City Division 2
30/09/1989 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
07/10/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
21/10/1989 Barnsley Division 2
01/11/1989 Stoke City Division 2
11/11/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
18/11/1989 Hull City Division 2
01/01/1990 Sheffield United Division 2
10/02/1990 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
24/03/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
07/04/1990 West Ham United Division 2
16/04/1990 Sunderland Division 2
25/04/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1990-1991
05/09/1990 Reading League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
22/09/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
03/11/1990 Leicester City Division 2
08/12/1990 Millwall Division 2
01/01/1991 Ipswich Town Division 2
02/02/1991 Oldham Athletic Division 2
13/03/1991 West Ham United Division 2
1991-1992
28/09/1991 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
16/11/1991 Bristol City Division 2
07/12/1991 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
04/04/1992 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
25/04/1992 Ipswich Town Division 2
1992-1993
03/11/1992 Portsmouth Division 1
23/03/1993 West Ham United Division 1
03/04/1993 Brentford Division 1
1994-1995
08/04/1995 Brentford Division 2
30/04/1995 Swansea City Division 2
1995-1996
02/02/1996 Wrexham Division 2
1996-1997
05/04/1997 Port Vale Division 1
1997-1998
18/11/1997 Ipswich Town Coca-Cola Cup 4th Round
1998-1999
29/08/1998 Grimsby Town Division 1
29/09/1998 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Cardiff City Division 2
19/02/2000 Chesterfield Division 2
2000-2001
24/10/2000 Wigan Athletic Division 2
04/11/2000 Bristol Rovers Division 2
2003-2004
27/03/2004 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
2004-2005
15/0/2005 Yeovil Town Division 2
2008-2009
28/02/2009 Torquay United Conference League


TRANMERE ROVERS HOMES


1973-1974
14/09/1973 Grimsby Town Division 3
31/10/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
24/11/1973 Bury FA Cup 1st Round
26/12/1973 Wrexham Division 3
12/04/1974 Bristol Rovers Division 3
1974-1975
28/03/1974 Walsall Division 3
1978-1979
16/12/1978 Sheffield Wednesday FA Cup
1979-1980
29/08/1979 Liverpool League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
04/03/1980 Walsall Division 4
1980-1981
20/10/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
17/04/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1981-1982
09/02/1981 Halifax Town Division 4
06/03/1982 Torquay United Division 4
1982-1983
15/01/1983 Aldershot Division 4
19/02/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
1983-1984
29/10/1983 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
03/02/1984 Hartlepool United Division 4
20/02/1984 Halifax Town Associate Members Cup Round 1
1984-1985
09/02/1985 Port Vale Division 4
06/04/1985 Darlington Division 4
13/04/1985 Chesterfield Division 4
1985-1986
07/03/1985 Southend United Division 4
1988-1989
16/09/1988 Cambridge United Division 4
1989-1990
29/08/1989 Preston North End Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
15/12/1989 Chester City Divsion 3
1990-1991
01/10/1990 Wigan Athletic Division 3
20/04/1991 Exeter City Division 3
1991-1992
08/101991 Chelsea League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1995-1996
22/11/1995 Port Vale Division 1
30/12/1995 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/05/1996 Sunderland Division 1
1996-1997
03/09/1996 Shrewsbury Town Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
01/10/1996 Oxford United Division 1
21/12/1996 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
04/05/1997 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
1997-1998
04/10/1997 Norwich City Division 1
07/04/1998 Portsmouth Division 1
1998-1999
30/01/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
13/03/1999 Sheffield United Division 1
1999-2000
21/08/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
30/11/1999 Barnsley Worthington Cup 4th Round
14/12/1999 Middlesbrough Worthington Cup Quarter-Final
07/05/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1


NOTTS COUNTY HOMES

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Barrow Division 4
1971-1972
09/10/1971 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1972-1973
03/03/1973 Halifax Town Division 3
1973-1974
28/08/1973 Doncaster Rovers League Cup 1st Round
1974-1975
19/10/1975 Oxford United Division 2
15/02/1975 Sunderland Division 2
1975-1976
03/01/1975 Leeds United FA Cup 3rd Round
1976-1977
04/09/1976 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
18/09/1976 Blackpool Division 2
1977-1978
03/09/1977 Southampton Division 2
11/03/1978 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1978-1979
11/11/1978 West Ham United Division 2
09/12/1978 Crystal Palace Division 2
23/12/1978 Sunderland Division 2
17/03/1979 Wrexham Division 2
05/05/1979 Stoke City Division 2
1979-1980
28/08/1979 Torquay United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
01/09/1979 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
09/10/1979 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
27/10/1979 West Ham United Division 2
24/11/1979 Chelsea Division 2
01/12/1979 Birmingham City Division 2
26/04/1980 Leyton Orient Division 2
1980-1981
03/01/1981 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1981 West Ham United Division 2
07/02/1981 Swansea City Division 2
07/03/1981 Luton Town Division 2
1981-1982
19/09/1981 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/10/1981 Arsenal Division 1
24/10/1981 West Ham United Division 1
02/01/1982 Aston Villa FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
1982-1983
25/09/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
09/11/1982 Chelsea Milk Cup 3rd Round
13/11/1982 Birmingham City Division 1
07/12/1982 West Ham United Milk Cup 4th Round
18/12/1982 West Ham United Division 1
22/01/1983 Arsenal Division 1
15/02/1983 Southampton Division 1
05/03/1983 Tottenham Division 1
19/03/1983 Norwich City Division 1
16/04/1983 Luton Town Division 1
30/04/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
14/05/1983 Manchester United Division 1
1983-1984
17/09/1983 Arsenal Division 1
22/11/1983 Birmingham City Milk Cup 3rd Round Replay
08/01/1984 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1984 Leicester City Division 1
14/04/1984 Manchester United Division 1
12/05/1984 Liverpool Division 1
1984-1985
22/09/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
09/10/1984 Charlton Athletic Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
01/12/1984 Oxford United Division 2
02/03/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Cardiff City Division 3
26/08/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
28/09/1985 Bury Division 3
17/11/1985 Scarborough FA Cup 1st Round
30/11/1985 Swansea City Division 3
22/12/1985 Blackpool Division 3
06/05/1986 Darlington Division 3
1986-1987
25/10/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1987-1988
25/08/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
30/01/1988 Fulham Division 3
1988-1989
24/12/1988 Sheffield United Division 3
31/12/1988 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
14/01/1989 Blackpool Division 3
04/04/1989 Swansea City Division 3
1989-1990
26/09/1989 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
14/04/1990 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
1990-1991
29/09.1990 Bristol Rovers Division 2
30/10/1990 Charlton Athletic Division 2
10/11/1990 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
1991-1992
24/08/1991 Nottingham Forest Division 1
04/02/1992 Blalckburn Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
07/04/1992 Tottenham Hotspur Division 1
1992-1993
26/09/1992 Luton Town Division 1
10/04/1993 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1993-1994
25/09/1993 Derby County Division 1
29/01/1994 West Ham United FA Cup 4th Round
1994-1995
24/09/1994 Charlton Athletic Division 1
23/10/1994 Derby County Division 1
06/12/1994 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
17/12/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
01/04/1995 Barnsley Division 1
1995-1996
03/02/1996 Peterborough United Division 2
1997-1998
13/12/1997 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1998-1999
29/08/1998 Manchester City Division 2
10/04/1999 Chesterfield Division 2


ROTHERHAM UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
28/11/1970 Reading Division 3
1972-1973
23/09/1972 Halifax Town Division 3
1973-1974
10/10/1973 Exeter City League Cup 2nd Round
13/10/1973 Exeter City DIvision 4
1974-1975
31/03/1975 Barnsley Division 4
1975-1976
25/10/1975 Aldershot Division 3
27/12/1975 Halifax Town Division 3
1978-1979
07/10/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
23/12/1978 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1979-1980
04/09/1979 Bristol City League Cup 2nd Round
06/10/1979 Sheffield United Division 3
13/10/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
1980-1981
16/08/1980 Fulham Division 3
20/09/1980 Reading Division 3
04/10/1980 Exeter City Division 3
01/11/1980 Millwall Division 3
13/12/1980 Barnsley FA Cup 2nd Round
14/03/1981 Burnley Division 3
20/04/1981 Hull City Division 3
02/05/1981 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1981-1982
01/09/1981 Darlington League Cup 2nd Round
26/09/1981 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
02/01/1982 Sunderlamd FA Cup Round 3
1982-1983
31/08/1982 Leicester City Division 2
18/10/1982 Barnsley Division 2
30/10/1982 Middlesbrough Division 2
06/11/1982 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
27/11/1982 Chelsea Division 2
27/12/1982 Grimsby Town Division 2
01/01/1983 Charlton Athletic Division 2
15/01/1983 Fulham Division 2
19/02/1983 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
1983-1984
18/10/1983 Millwall Division 3
08/11/1983 Southampton Milk Cup 3rd Round
10/12/1983 Hull City FA Cup 2nd Round
17/12/1983 Oxford United Division 3
27/12/1983 Hull City Division 3
07/01/1984 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup 3rd Round
1984-1985
09/02/1985 Preston North End Division 3
23/02/1985 Hull City Division 3
1985-1986
21/09/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
01/02/1986 Swansea City Division 3
12/04/1986 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1986-1987
07/10/1986 Coventry City Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
04/11/1986 Chester City Division 3
18/04/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1987-1988
17/02/1988 Brentford Division 3
27/02/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
1988-1989
28/09/1988 Manchester United Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
31/12/1988 Halifax Town Division 4
1989-1990
29/08/1989 Sheffield United Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
03/04/1990 Bristol City Division 3
1990-1991
12/03/1991 Grimsby Town Division 3
1991-1992
02/11/1991 Northampton Town Division 4
04/01/1992 Scarborough Division 4
1993-1994
24/08/1993 Wigan Athletic Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
02/04/1994 Bradford City Division 2
1994-1995
13/08/1994 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
26/11/1994 Chester City Division 2
29/11/1994 Wigan Athletic Auto Windscreens Shield Round 2
07/03/1995 Cambridge United Division 2
15/04/1995 Huddersfield Town Division 2
1996-1997
03/12/1996 Stockport County Division 2
1997-1998
13/09/1997 Peterborough United Division 3
13/12/1997 Torquay United Division 3
18/04/1998 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1998-1999
16/03/1999 Cardiff City Division 3
05/04/1999 Swansea City Division 3
2002-2003
17/08/2002 Preston North End Division 1
26/08/2002 Derby County Division 1
21/09/2002 Brighton and Hove Albion


BURTON ALBION HOMES

2000-2001
06/01/2001 Newport County Conference League
2004-2005
12/03/2005 Woking FA Trophy 6th Round
2006-2007
12/03/2007 Forest Green Rovers Conference League
24/03/2007 Morecambe Conference League
2008-2009
06/04/2009 Torquay United
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 3:08 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance - More teams added
Reply with quote

READING, PETERBOROUGH UNITED, WIGAN ATHLETIC, WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS, COVENTRY CITY & DERBY COUNTY HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

READING HOMES

1970/71
22/08/1970 Walsall Division 3
02/09/1970 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
05/09/1970 Swansea City Division 3
19/09/1970 Barnsley Division 3
23/09/1970 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
03/10/1970 Wrexham Division 3
17/10/1970 Gillingham Division 3
21/10/1970 Fulham Division 3
31/10/1970 Aston Villa Division 3
11/11/1970 Torquay United Division 3
05/12/1970 Bury Division 3
21/12/1970 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
09/01/1971 Bradford City Division 3
13/02/1971 Halifax Town Division 3
1972-1973
09/09/1972 Peterborough United Division 4
1973-1974
01/09/1973 Darlington Division 4
15/09/1973 Bury Division 4
29/09/1973 Peterborough United Division 4
17/11/1973 Rotherham United Division 4
24/11/1973 Slough Town FA Cup 1st Round
1974-1975
30/11/1974 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
26/04/1975 Mansfield Town Division 4
1975-1976
05/11/1975 Swansea City Division 4
24/04/1976 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1976-1977
18/09/1976 Port Vale Division 3
05/02/1977 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
1977-1978
03/09/1977 Halifax Town Division 4
26/11/1977 Aldershot FA Cup 1st Round
18/02/1978 Hartlepool United Division 4
24/03/1978 Swansea City Division 4
12/94/1978 Brentford Division 4
1978-1979
26/08/1978 Wigan Athletic Division 4
16/09/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
08/11/1978 Southampton League Cup 4th Round
1978-1979
21/12/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
1980-1981
13/08/1980 Northampton Town League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
30/08/1980 Swindon Town Division 3
07/09/1980 Plymoouth Argyle Division 3
06/10/1980 Millwall Division 3
18/10/1980 Chesterfield Division 3
22/10/1980 Colchester Division 3
01/11/1980 Exeter City Division 3
29/11/1980 Blackpool Division 3
02/05/1981 Hull City Division 3
1980-1981
28/08/1980 Oxford United Rumbelows Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
01/09/1980 Preston North End Division 3
02/10/1980 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
06/10//1980 Birmingham City Division 3
24/11/1980 Southend United Division 3
26/12/1980 Grimsby Town Division 3
26/01/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 3
13/04/1981 Chester City Division 3
1981-1982
06/02/1982 Millwall Division 3
10/03/1982 Bristol City Division 3
11/04/1982 Torquay United Division 3
1982-1983
09/10/1982 Leyton Orient Division 3
26/02/983 Southend United Division 3
1983-1984
14/09/1983 Colchester United Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
17/09/1983 Chesterfield Division 4
15/02/1984 Peterborough Division 4
07/04/1984 Bristol City Division 4
1984-1985
08/09/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
22/09/1984 Derby County Division 3
20/10/1984 Burnley Division 3
16/03/1985 Preston North End Division 3
01/05/1985 Walsall Division 3
1985-1986
02/10/1985 Chesterfield Division 3
16/11/1985 Wealdstone FA Cup 1st Round
14/12/1985 Bristol City Division 3
26/01/1986 Bury FA Cup 4th Round
15/03/1986 Newport County Division 3
16/04/1986 Brentford Division 3
26/04/1986 Derby County Division 3
05/05/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1986-1987
08/11/1986 Barnsley Divsion 2
13/12/1986 Ipswich Town Divsion 2
1987-1988
10/02/1988 Bradford City Simod Cup quarter-final
13/04/1988 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
1988-1989
07/09/1988 Torquay United Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
12/11/1988 Preston North End Division 3
26/11/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
15/03/1989 Northampton Town Division 3
22/04/1989 Gillingham Division 3
1989-1990
29/08/1989 Bristol City Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
02/09.1989 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
28/10/1989 Mansfield Town Division 3
21/11/1989 Bristol Rovers FA Cup 1st Round Replay
10/04/1990 Wigan Athletic Division 3
28/04/1990 Bury Division 3
1992-1993
19/12/1992 Stockport County Division 2
26/12/1992 Stoke City Division 2
16/01/1993 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
27/01/1993 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
12/04/1993 Mansfield Town Division 2
1993-1994
06/11/1993 Blackpool Division 2
24/11/1993 Cambridge United FA Cup 1st Round Replay
27/11/1993 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
08/01/1994 Hartlepool United Division 2
15/03/1994 Bradford City Division 2
1994-1995
23/08/1994 Gillingham Coca-Cola Cup
01/10/1994 Notts County Division 1
26/11/1994 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
18/12/1994 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
26/12/1994 Luton Town Division 1
1995-1996
06/01/1996 Gilingham FA Cup 3rd Round
1996-1997
07/12/1996 Port Vale Division 1
11/01/1997 Charlton Athletic Division 1
22/03/1997 Ipswich Town Division 1
1998-1999
09/09/1998 Burnley Division 2
21/10/1998 Blackpool Division 2
16/01/1999 Bristol Rovers Division 2
06/02/1999 Walsall Division 2
1999-2000
21/08/1999 Luton Town Division 2
2000-2001
09/03/2001 Wigan Athletic Division 2
2002-2003
19/10/2002 Ipswich Town Division 1
2004-2005
05/02/2005 Plymouth Argyle Championship
2010-2011
21/08/2010 Nottingham Forest Championship
28/11/2010 Ipswich Town Championship
30/10/2010 Doncaster Rovers Championship
17/05/2010 Derby County Championship
13/05/2010 Cardiff City Championship
2011-2012
06/08/2011 Millwall Championship
20/08/2011 Barnsley` Championship
18/10/2011 Derby County Championship
29/11/2011 Peterborough United Championship
10/12/2011 West HAm United Championship
21/01/2012 Hull City Championship
Coventry City Championship
06/03/2012 Portsmouth Championship
24/03/2012 Blackpool Championship
06/04/2012 Leeds United Championship
17/04/2012 Nottingham Forest Championship
21/042012 Crystal PAlace Championship
2012-2013
29/09/2012 Newcastle United Premier League
30/10/2012 Arsenal Capital One Cup 4th Round
10/11/2012 Norwich City Premier League
17/11/2012 Everton Premier League
17/12/2012 Arsenal Premier League
29/12/2012 West Ham United Premier League
30/01/2013 Chelsea Premier League
23/02/2013 Wigan Athletic Premier League
09/03/2013 Aston Villa Premier League
04/05/2013 Manchester City Premier League
2013-2014
17/08/2013 Watford Championship
15/09/2013 Brighton and Hove Albion Championship
28/09/2013 Birmingham City Championship


PETERBOROUGH UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
26/12/1970 Southend United Division 4
1971-1972
18/12/1971 Exeter City Division 4
01/05/1972 Reading Division 4
1972-1973
13/01/1973 Derby County FA Cup 3rd Round
21/04/1973 Exeter City Division 4
1973-1974
29/08/1973 Scunthorpe League Cup
08/09/1973 Scunthorpe Division 4
02/02/1974 Chester Division 4
1974-1975
15/02/1975 Middlesbrough FA Cup 5th Round
26/04/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1975-1976
14/01/1976 Colchester United Division 3
1976-1977
14/09/1976 Reading Division 3
1977-1978
17/09/1977 Exeter City Division 3
04/02/1978 Lincoln City Division 3
04/04/1978 Bradford City Division 3
1978-1979
05/09/1978 Middlesbrough League Cup Replay
30/09/1978 Exeter City Division 3
14/10/1978 Oxford United Division 3
28/04/1979 Blackpool Division 3
1979-1980
19/09/1979 Aldershot Division 4
26/12/1979 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1980-1981
31/01/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
13/03/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1981-1982
17/10/1981 AFC Bournemouth Division 4
06/01/1982 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
10/02/1982 Hull City Division 4
10/03/1982 Port Vale Division 4
24/03/1982 Torquay United Division 4
01/05/1982 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1982-1983
23/10/1982 Torquay United Division 4
03/11/1982 Halifax Town Division 4
24/11/1982 Chesterfield FA Cup 1st Round Replay
1983-1984
10/09/1983 Torquay United Division 4
02/11/1983 Reading Division 4
26/11/1983 Stockport County Division 4
07/01/1984 Wrexham Division 4
04/02/1984 Bury Division 4
03/03/1984 Rochdale Division 4
07/03/1984 Aldershot Division 4
24/03/1984 Halifax Town Division 4
14/04/1984 Blackpool Division 4
24/04/1984 Northampton Town Division 4
05/05/1984 Darlington Division 4
12/05/1984 Chester City Division 4
1984-1985
19/12/1984 Bury Division 4
13/04/1985 Southend Division 4
1985-1986
21/08/1985 Northampton Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
18/09/1985 Torquay United Division 4
05/03/1986 Hartlepool United Division 4
1986-1987
22/10/1986 Swansea City Division 4
18/04/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
1987-1988
16/09/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
05/12/1987 Sutton United FA Cup 2nd Round
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Scarborough Division 4
21/12/1988 Northampton Town Sherpa Van Trophy Preliminary Round
25/04/1989 Grimsby Town Division 4
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Maidstone United Division 4
23/08/1989 Aldershot League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
02/09/1989 Aldershot Division 4
16/09/1989 Scunthorpe United Division 4
08/11/1989 Fulham Leyland DAF Cup
17/02/1990 Carlisle United Division 4
03/03/1990 Wrexham Division 4
31/03.1990 Rochdale Division 4
1990-1991
29/09/1990 Torquay United Division 4
30/03/1991 Blackpool Division 4
1991-1992
21/09/1991 Exeter City Division 3
22/10/1991 Wrexham Autoglass Trophy Preliminary Round
29/10/1991 Newcastle United League Cup 3rd Round
01/01/1992 Bury Division 3
08/01/1992 Middlesbrough League Cup 5th Round
31/03/1992 Birmingham City Division 3
21/04/1992 Swansea City Division 3
1992-1993
09/01/1993 Barnsley Division 1
1993-1994
19/12/1993 Leicester City Division 1
1994-1995
27/08/1994 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
10/09/1994 Hull City Division 2
15/10/1994 Stockport County Division 2
26/12/1994 Oxford United Division 2
1996-1997
03/09/1996 Millwall Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
1997-1998
07/09/1997 Barnet Division 3
25/10/1997 Torquay United Division 3
1998-1999
06/03/1999 Hartlepool United Division 3
2001-2002
06/04/2002 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
2004-2005
05/02/2005 Stockport County Division 1
2009-2010
18/08/2009 West Bromwich Albion Championship


WIGAN ATHLETIC HOMES

1979-1980
15/08/1979 Stockport County League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
22/08/1979 Huddersfield Town Division 4
01/09/1979 Portsmouth Division 4
15/09/1979 York City Division 4
19/09/1979 Hartlepool United Division 4
29/09/1979 Bradford City Division 4
06/10/1979 Torquay United Division 4
20/10/1979 Lincoln City Division 4
24/10/1979 Rochdale Division 4
03/11/1979 Darlington Division 4
17/11/1979 Scunthorpe United Division 4
28/11/1979 Blackpool FA Cup 1st Round Replay
01/12/1979 Northampton Town Division 4
21/12/1979 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
29/12/1979 Stockport County Division 4
05/03/1980 Aldershot Division 4
08/03/1980 Newport County Division 4
22/03/1980 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
05/04/1980 Peterborough United Division 4
121/04/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
26/04/1980 Walsall Division 4
1980-1981
03/09/1980 Preston North End League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
01/10/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
08/10/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
22/11/1980 Chesterfield FA Cup 1st Round Proper
07/02/1981 Darlington Division 4
21/03/1981 Torquay United Division 4
1981-1982
03/10/1981 Torquay Unitied Division 4
11/11/1981 Chelsea League Cup 3rd Round
01/12/1981 Aston Villa League Cup Fourth Round
05/12/1981 Halifax Town Division 4
24/04/1982 Rochdale Division 4
1982-1983
14/09/1982 Stockport County Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
13/11/1982 Millwall Division 3
21/11/1982 Telford United FA Cup 1st Round
29/12/1982 Walsall Division 3
29/01/1983 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1983-1984
30/08/1983 Bury Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
22/10/1983 Gillingham Division 3
01/11/1983 Leyton Orient Division 3
10/12/1983 Whitby Town FA Cup 2nd Round
20/03/1984 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Bradford City Division 3
04/09/1984 Wrexham Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
15/09/1984 Gillingham Division 3
18/09/1984 Lincoln City Division 3
25/09/1984 West Bromwich Albion Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/10/1984 Newport County Division 3
23/10/1984 Bristol Rovers Division 3
27/10/1984 Leyton Orient Division 3
10/11/1984 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
26/12/1984 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
29/12/1984 Preston North End Division 3
19/01/1985 Brentford Division 3
21/01/1985 Chelsea FA Cup 3 Round Replay
15/02/1985 Wreham Freight Rover Trophy 1st Round 2nd Leg
09/03/1985 Cambridge United Division 3
16/03/1985 Walsall Division 3
30/03/1985 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
08/04/1985 Burnley Division 3
20/04/1985 Derby County Division 3
23/04/1985 Bristol City Division 3
03/05/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1985-1986
14/09/1985 Darlington Division 3
21/09/1985 Bournemouth Division 3
01/10/1985 Walsall Division 3
12/10/1985 Blackpool Division 3
22/10/1985 Notts County Division 3
09/11/1985 Rotherham United Division 3
16/11/1985 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 1st Round
26/12/1985 Bristol Rovers Division 3
04/01/1986 AFC Bournemouth FA Cup 3rd Round
19/01/1986 Swansea City Division 3
28/01/1986 Rochdale Freight Rover Trophy 1st Round
01/02/1986 Bristol City Division 3
15/02/1986 Gillingham Division 3
18/02/1986 Rotherham United Freight Rover Trophy Quarter Final
01/03/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
11/03/1986 Bury Division 3
29/03/1986 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
05/04/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
22/04/1986 Reading Division 3
19/04/1986 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
03/05/1986 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
1986-1987
13/09/1986 Newport County DIvision 3
16/09/1986 Walsall DIvision 3
26/09/1986 Bolton Wanderers DIvision 3
11/10/1986 Bristol Rovers DIvision 3
18/10/1986 Fulham DIvision 3
01/11/1986 Carlisle United DIvision 3
04/11/1986 Doncaster Rovers DIvision 3
29/11/1986 Gillingham DIvision 3
13/12/1986 Brentford DIvision 3
26/12/1996 Chester City DIvision 3
03/01/1987 Darlington DIvision 3
10/01/1987 Gillingham FA Cup 3rd Round
24/01/1987 Bristol City DIvision 3
31/01/1987 Norwich City FA Cup 4th Round
13/02/1987 Blackpool DIvision 3
21/02/1987 Hull City FA Cup 5th Round
28/02/1987 Rotehrham United DIvision 3
15/03/1987 Leeds United FA Cup Sixth Round
17/03/1987 Chesterfield DIvision 3
24/03/1987 Notts County DIvision 3
04/04/1987 Port Vale DIvision 3
17/04/1987 Bury DIvision 3
25/04/1987 Mansfield Town DIvision 3
1987-1988
18/08/1987 Bolton Wanderers Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
31/08/1987 Gillingham Division 3
12/09/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
26/09/1987 Bury Division 3
17/10/1987 Fulham Division 3
20/10/1987 Brighton an Hove Albion Division 3
31/10/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
07/11/1987 Southend United Division 3
28/11/1987 Bristol City Division 3
19/12/1987 Northampton Town Division 3
28/12/1987 Chester City Division 3
01/01/1988 Preston North End Division 3
16/01/1988 Walsall Division 3
06/02/1988 Bristol Rovers Division 3
20/02/1988 Notts County Division 3
01/03/1988 Aldershot Division 3
12/03/1988 Sunderland Division 3
25/03/1988 Blackpool Division 3
28/03/1988 Mansfield Town Division 3
04/04/1988 Brentford Division 3
23/04/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
02/05/1988 Grimsby Town Division 3
1988-1989
29/08/1988 Preston North End Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
03/09/1988 Mansfield Town Division 3
17/09/1988 Reading Division 3
30/09/1988 Blackpool Division 3
05/10/1988 Port Vale Division 3
25/10/1988 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
01/11/1988 Swansea City Division 3
05/11/1988 Northampton Town Division 3
12/11/1988 Bristol City Division 3
22/11/1988 Blackpool Sherpa Van Trophy
26/11/1988 Huddersfield Town Division 3
18/12/1988 Notts County Division 3
07/01/1989 Chesterfield Division 3
21/01/1989 Brentford Division 3
11/01/1989 Aldershot Division 3
21/02/1989 Crewe Alexandra Sherpa Van Trophy
04/03/1989 Sheffield United Division 3
27/03/1989 Chester City Division 3
07/04/1989 Cardiff City Division 3
22/04/1989 Fulham Division 3
01/05/1989 Preston North End Division 3
06/05/1989 Bury Division 3
1989-1990
26/08/1989 Rotherham United Division 3
29/08/1989 Wrexham Littlewoods Cup 2nd Leg
09/09/1989 Northampton Town Division 3
23/09/1989 Cardiff City Division 3
26/09/1989 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
14/10/1989 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
21/10/1989 Walsall Division 3
31/10/1989 Reading Division 3
04/11/1989 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
18/11/1989 Mansfield Town FA Cup 1st Round
01/12/1989 Birmingham City Division 3
05/12/1989 Bolton Wanderers Leyland DAF Cup Qualifying Round
09/12/1989 Carlisle United FA Cup 2nd Round
16/12/1989 Swansea City Division 3
01/01/1990 Mansfield Town Division 3
20/01/1990 Blackpool Division 3
30/01/1990 Doncaster Rovers Leyland DAF Cup Quarter Final
10/02/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
13/02/1990 Bury Division 3
24/02/1990 Fulham Division 3
06/03/1990 Brentford Division 3
16/03/1990 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
24/03/1990 Huddersfield Town Division 3
04/04/1990 Bristol Rovers Division 3
07/04/1990 Bristol City Division 3
16/04/1990 Chester City Division 3
24/04/1990 Prestson North End Division 3
28/04/1990 Notts County Division 3
1990-1991
25/08/1990 Mansfield Town Division 3
28/08/1990 Barnsley League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
06/09/1990 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
22/09/1990 Birmingham City Division 3
28/09/1990 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
13/10/1990 Reading Division 3
20/10/1990 Southend United Division 3
03/11/1990 Preston North End Division 3
06/11/1990 Chester Leyland DAF Cup
17/11/1990 Carlisle United FA Cup 1st Round
24/11/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
01/12/1990 Bury Division 3
08/12/1990 Hartlepool United Division 3
26/12/1990 Exeter City Division 3
29/12/1990 Swansea City Division 3
09/01/1991 Coventry City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
12/01/1991 Grimsby Town Division 3
16/01/1991 Rochdale Leyland DAF Cup
29/01/1991 Bury Leyland DAF Cup
02/02/1991 Fulham Division 3
23/02/1991 Stoke City Division 3
09/03/1991 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
12/03/1991 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
23/03/1991 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
26/03/1991 Rotherham United Division 3
01/04/1991 Brentford Division 3
13/04/1991 Huddersfield Division 3
16/04/1991 Chester Division 3
27/04/1991 Cambridge United Division 3
04/05/1991 Bradford City Division 3
1991-1992
17/09/1991 Huddersfield Town Division 3
24/09/1991 Sheffield United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
28/09/1991 Darlington Division 3
11/10/1991 Reading Division 3
26/10/1991 Exeter City Division 3
26/12/1991 West Bromwich Albion Division 3
28/12/1991 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
15/02/1992 Stoke City Division 3
28/02/1992 Fulham Division 3
03/04/1992 Peterborough United Division 3
1992-1993
15/08/1992 Stockport County Division 2
25/08/1992 Shrewsbury Town Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
29/08/1992 Swansea City Division 2
01/09/1992 Fulham Division 2
11/09/1992 Hartlepool United Division 2
23/09/1992 Ipswich Town CocaCola Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
26/09/1992 Burnley Division 2
03/10/1992 Mansfield Town Division 2
17/10/1992 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
31/10/1992 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
03/11/1992 Bradford City Division 2
21/11/1992 Leyton Orient Division 2
05/12/1992 Bury FA Cup 2nd Round
12/12/1992 Blackpool Division 2
06/01/1993 Preston North End Autoglass Trophy 1st Round
09/01/1993 Exeter City Division 2
23/01/1993 Reading Division 2
30/01/1993 Stoke City Division 2
09/02/1993 Scunthorpe United Autoglass Trophy Quarter Final
13/02/1993 Rotherham United Division 2
27/02/1993 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
23/03/1993 Chester City Division 2
03/04/1993 Hull City Division 2
10/04/1993 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
17/04/1993 Port Vale Division 2
01/05/1993 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1993-1994
11/12/1993 Torquay United Division 3
09/04/1994 Darlington Division 3
1994-1995
20/08/1994 Gillingham Division 3
23/08/1994 Crewe Alexandra Coca-cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
30/08/1994 Chesterfield Division 3
03/09/1994 Barnet Division 3
17/09/1994 Carlisle United Division 3
01/10/1994 Scarborough Division 3
05/10/1994 Aston Villa Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
15/10/1994 Rochdale Division 3
29/10/1994 Colchester United Division 3
08/11/1994 Blackpool Auto Windscreens Shield
12/11/1994 Spenneymoor United FA Cup 1st Round
19/11/1994 Darlington Division 3
17/12/1994 Fulham Division 3
07/01/1994 Northampton Town Division 3
10/01/1994 Crewe Alexandra Auto Windscreens Shield
04/02/1994 Torquay United Division 3
18/02/1994 Mansfield Town Division 3
04/03/1994 Scunthorpe United Division 3
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Scunthorpe United Division 3
29/08/1995 Chester City Division 3
09/09/1995 Bury Division 3
12.09/1995 Barnet Division 3
23/09/1995 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
26/09/1995 Scunthorpe United Auto Windscreens Shield
07/10/1995 Mansfield Town Division 3
21/10/1995 Hartlepool United Division 3
20/01/1996 Gillingham Division 3
03/02/1996 Preston North End Division 3
20/02/1996 Scarborough Division 3
24/02/1996 Torquay United Division 3
02/04/1996 Exeter City Division 3
1996-1997
03/12/1996 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
22/02/1997 Leyton Orient Division 3
1997-1998
12/08/1997 Chesterfield Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
07/04/1998 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
21/04/1998 Walsall Division 2
1998-1999
13/03/1999 Gillingham Division 2
2000-2001
07/04/2001 Brentford Division 2
2004-2005
06/11/2004 Plymouth Argyle Championship
02/04/2006 West Ham United Championship
2007-2008
03/11/2007 Chelsea Premier League
11/05/2008 Manchester United Premier League
2008-2009
13/05/2009 Manchester United


WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS HOMES

1970-1971
19/091970 Derby County Division 1
22/08/1970 Tottenham Division 1
05/09/1970 Stoke CIty Division 1
19/09/1970 Huddersfield Town Division 1
03/10/1970 Manchester United Division 1
17/10/1970 Newcastle United Division 1
24/10/1970 Manchester City Division 1
07/11/1970 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
21/11/1970 Leeds United Division 1
05/12/1970 Blackpool Division 1
26/12/1970 Everton Division 1
02/01/1971 Norwich City FA Cup Round 3
16/01/1971 Coventry City Division 1
30/01/1971 Crystal Palace Division 1
27/02/1971 Liverpool Division 1
02/03/1971 Arsenal Division 1
1971-1972
14/10/1971 Tottenham Division 1
30/10/1971 Coventry City Division 1
15/01/1972 Leicester City Division 1
22/01/1972 Liverpool Division 1
12/02/1972 West Ham United Division 1
26/02/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
1972-1973
18/11/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
17/03/1973 Coventry City FA Cup 6th Round
1973-1974
25/08/1973 Norwich City Division 1
1974-1975
21/09/1974 Tottenham Division 1
14/12/1974 Burnley Division 1
1975-1976 FA Cup 4th Round Replay
30/08/1975 Arsenal Division 1
17/01/1976 Leeds United Division 1
09/03/1976 Manchester United Division 1
1976-1977
05/10/1976 Southampton Division 2
01/02/1977 Ipswich Town FA Cup 4th Round Replay
19/02/1977 Fulham Division 2
26/02/1977 Chester FA Cup 5th Round
26/03/1977 Hull City Division 2
07/05/1977 Chelsea Division 2
1977-1978
27/08/1977 Arsenal Division 1
10/09/1977 Nottingham Forest Division 1
01/10/1977 Leicester City Division 1
04/10/1977 Derby County Division 1
15/10/1977 West Ham United Division 1
29/10/1977 Coventry City Division 1
12/11/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
28/11/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
10/01/1978 Exeter City FA Cup 3rd Round
04/03/1978 Norwich City Division 1
18/03/1978 Manchester City Division 1
29/04/1978 Manchester United Division 1
1978-1979
14/10/1978 Arsenal Division 1
11/11/1978 Aston Villa Division 1
26/12/1978 Birminghamm City Division 1
30/12/1978 Coventry City Division 1
17/01/1979 Southampton Division 1
22/02/1979 Newcastle United FA Cup 4th Round Replay
10/03/1979 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 6th ROund
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
04/09/1979 Burnley League Cup 2nd Leg
06/11/1979 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 4th Round Replay
17/11/1979 Coventry City Division 1
24/11/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
11/12/1979 Grimsby Town League CUp 5th Round Replay
21/12/1979 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
26/12/1979 Southampton Division 1
26/01/1980 Norwich City FA Cup 4th Round
02/02/1980 Everton Division 1
01/03/1980 Middlesbrough Division 1
05/04/1980 Tottenham Division 1
26/04/1980 Leeds United Division 1
1980-1981
30/08/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
02/09/1980 Cambridge United League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
13/09/1980 Coventry City Division 1
04/10/1980 Birmingham City Division 1
15/11/1980 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
29/11/1980 Stoke City Division 1
13/12/1980 Southhampton Division 1
06/01/1981 Stoke City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
10/01/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
14/02/1981 Wreham FA Cup 5th Round
18/04/1981 Manchester City Division 1
30/04/1981 Tottenham Division 1
1981-1982
12/09/1981 Tottenham Division 1
24/11/1981 Southampton Division 1
23/01/1982 Everton Division 1
30/01/1982 Sunderland Division 1
16/02/1982 Nottingham Forest Division 1
16/03/1982 Leeds United Division 1
03/04/1982 Arsenal Division 1
1982-1983
11/09/1982 Barnsley Division 2
06/11/1982 Grimsby Town Division 2
12/02/1983 Carlisle United Division 2
05/03/1983 Cambridge United Division 2
26/03/1983 Oldham Athletic Division 2
30/04/1983 Crystal Palace Division 2
1983-1984
29/08/1983 Arsenal Division 1
10/09/1983 Birrmingham City Division 1
21/01/1984 Luton Town Division 1
04/02/1984 Southampton Division 1
18/02/1984 Manchester United Division 1
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Sheffield United Division 2
08/09/1984 Charlton Athletic Division 2
22/09/1984 Birmingham City Division 2
06/10/1984 Notts County Division 2
03/11/1984 Cardiff City Division 2
05/01/1985 Huddersfield Town Division 2
02/02/1985 Barnsley Division 2
16/03/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
06/04/1985 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
27/04/1985 Fulham Division 2
06/05/1985 Huddersfield Town Division 2
1986-1987
04/11/1986 Rochdale Division 4
1989-1990
30/09/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
17/10/1989 Port Vale Division 2
1990-1991
25/08/1990 Oldham Athletic Division 2
09/10/1990 Hull City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
01/12/1990 Ipswich Town Division 2
09/03/1991 Barnsley Division 2
16/04/1991 Swindon Town
1991-1992
24/09/1991 Shrewsbury Town League Cup 2nd ROund 1st Leg
26/11/1991 Grimsby Town Division 2
26/12/1991 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1993-1994
19/03/1994 Grimsby Town Division 1
08/05/1994 Leicester City Division 1
1994-1995
28/08/1994 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
13/09/1994 Southend United Division 1
10/12/1994 Notts County Division 1
21/02/1995 Middlesbrough Division 1
17/04/1995 Oldham Athletic Division 1
1995-1996
30/12/1995 Portsmouth Division 1
1997-1998
30/08/1997 Bury Division 1
03/09/1997 Port Vale Division 1
25/04/1986 Stockport County Division 1
1998-1999
22/08/1998 Swindon Town Division 1
13/02/1999 Port Vale Division 1
30/03/1999 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
03/04/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
10/04/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
24/08/1999 Wycombe Wanderers Worthington Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
28/08/1999 Walsall Division 1
11/09/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
09/10/1999 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
23/10/1999 Port Vale Division 1
26/10/1999 Sheffield United Division 1
06/11/1999 Grimsby Town Division 1
05/02//2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
26/02/2000 Nottingham Forest Division 1
22/04/2000 Barnsley Division 1
2000-2001
11/11/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
17/12/2000 Birmingham City Division 1
13/01/2001 Portsmouth Division 1
2001-2002
20/10/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
16/12/2001 Birmingham City Division 1
2002-2003
22/03/2003 Gillingham Division 1
2004-2005
11/08/2004 Preston North End Champiionship
01/01/2005 Plymouth Argyle Champiionship
15/01/2005 West Ham United Champiionship
15/03/2005 Burnley Champiionship
2005-2006
09/08/2005 Crystal Palace Championship
13/08/2005 Hull City Championship
2009-2010
23/01/2010 Crystal Palace FA Cup 4th Round
2010-2011
30/01/2011 Stoke CIty FA Cup
2011-2012
21/01/2012 Aston Villa Premier League
11/04/2012 Arsenal Premier League
2012-2013
02/10/2012 Crystal Palace Championship
27/10/2012 Charlton Athletic Championship
24/11/2012 Nottingham Forest Championship



COVENTRY CITY HOMES

1970-1971
25/08/1970 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
22/09/1970 Tranmere Rovers League Cup 2nd Round Replay
06/10/1970 West Ham United League Cup 3rd Round
27/10/1970 Derby County League Cup 4th Round
07/11/1970 Manchester City Division 1
26/12/1970 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
13/04/1971 Manchester United
1971-1972
22/10/1971 Crystal Palace Division 1
01/01/1972 Southampton Division 1
1972-1973
22/08/1972 Arsenal Division 1
29/08/1972 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
02/09/1972 Stoke City Division 1
16/09/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
14/10/1972 Manchester City Division 1
28/10/1972 Birmingham City Division 1
11/11/1972 West Ham United Division 1
18/11/1972 Sheffield United Division 1
16/12/1972 Norwich City Division 1
26/12/1972 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
27/01/1973 Manchester United Division 1
17/02/1973 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1973 Hull City FA Cup 5th Round
02/03/1973 Crystal Palace Division 1
31/03/1973 Ipswich Town Division 1
1973-1974
28/08/1973 Liverpool Division 1
08/09/1973 Southampton Division 1
11/09/1973 Manchester City Division 1
18/09/1973 Derby County Division 1
22/09/1973 Newcastle United Division 1
20/10/1973 West Ham United Division 1
03/11/1973 Ipswich Town Division 1
06/11/1973 Bristol City League Cup 3rd Round Replay
18/12/1973 Manchester City League Cup Quarter-final
02/02/1974 Manchester United Division 1
1974-1975
24/08/1974 Chelsea Division 1
27/08/1974 Derby County Division 1
07/09/1974 Manchester City Division 1
24/09/1974 Luton Town Division 1
12/10/1974 West Ham United Division 1
26/10/1974 Carlisle United Division 1
30/11/1974 Liverpool Division 1
14/12/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
26/12/1974 Stoke City Division 1
11/01/1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
08/02/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
22/02/1975 Ipswich Town Division 1
01/03/1975 Burnley Division 1
15/03/1975 Leicester City Division 1
28/03/1975 Sheffield United Division 1
26/04/1975 Middlesbrough Division 1
1975-1976
19/08/1975 Derby County Division 1
20/09/1975 Stoke City Division 1
23/09/1975 Middlesbrough Division 1
24/01/1976 Newcastle United FA Cup 4th Round
13/03/1976 Arsenal Division 1
1976-1977
24/08/1976 Manchester United Division 1
11/09/1976 Norwich City Division 1
16/10/1976 Newcastle United Division 1
30/10/1976 Sunderland Division 1
27/11/1976 Arsenal Division 1
11/12/1976 Everton Division 1
08/01/1977 Millwall FA Cup
09/04/1977 West Ham United Division 1
19/04/1977 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
30/04/1977 Stoke City Division 1
10/05/1977 Liverpool Division 1
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Derby County Division 1
17/09/1977 Middlesbrough Division 1
22/10/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/11/1977 West Ham United Division 1
17/12/1977 Arsenal Division 1
31/12/1977 Manchester United Division 1
21/03/1978 Aston Villa Division 1
1978-1979
09/09/1978 Chelsea Division 1
25/11/1978 Arsenal Division 1
09/01/1979 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup
10/02/1979 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1979 Manchester City Division 1
03/03/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
20/03/1979 Manchester United Division 1
07/04/1979 Aston Villa Division 1
21/04/1979 Southampton Division 1
1979-1980
04/09/1979 Ipswich Town League Cup
20/10/1979 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
15/12/1979 Manchester United Division 1
23/02/1980 Southampton Division 1
1980-1981
23/08/1980 Arsenal Division 1
18/10/1980 Norwich City Division 1
06/01/1981 Leeds United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
24/01/1981 Birmingham City FA Cup 4th Round
28/02/1981 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/04/1981 Southampton Division 1
1981-1982
20/03/1982 Arsenal Division 1
17/04/1982 West Ham United Division 1
01/05/1982 Tottenham Division 1
1982-1983
12/03/1983 Tottenham Division 1
30/04/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1983-1984
26/11/1983 Southampton Division 1
26/12/1983 Manchester United Division 1
07/01/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
17/02/1984 West Ham United Division 1
03/03/1984 Birmingham City Division 1
24/03/1984 Tottenham Hotspur Division 1
1984-1985
15/09/1984 Manchester United Division 1
29/09/1984 Arsenal Division 1
27/10/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
29/12/1984 West Ham United Division 1
19/01/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
1985-1986
04/01/1986 Watford Division 1
15/03/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
05/04/1986 Manchester United Division 1
1986-1987
19/11/1986 Liverpool Littlewoods Cup 4th Round
22/11/1986 Norwich City Division 1
14/02/1987 Chelsea Division 1
20/03/1987 Oxford Uniited Division 1
1987-1988
13/12/1987 Coventry City Division 1
09/01/1988 Torquay United FA Cup 3rd Round
09/02/1988 Ipswich Town Simod Cup Quarter-Final
1988-1989
05/11/1988 West Ham United Division 1
26/11/1988 Aston Villa Division 1
10/12/1988 Manchester United Division 1
17/12/1988 Derby County Division 1
02/01/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
18/03/1989 Tottenham Hotspur Division 1
27/03/1989 Southampton Division 1
22/04/1989 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
15/05/1989 Nottingham Forest Division 1
1989-1990
16/09/1989 Luton Town Division 1
11/09/1989 Southampton Division 1
24/01/1990 Sunderland Littlewoods Cup 5th Round Replay
07/04/1990 Derby County Division 1
05/05/1990 Liverpool Division 1
1990-1991
31/10/1990 Hull City League Cup 3rd Round
15/12/1990 Manchester United Division 1
05/01/1991 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
1991-1992
14/09/1991 Notts County Division 1
23/10/1991 Aston Villa Zenith Data Cup 2nd Round
30/10/1991 Arsenal League Cup 3rd Round
04/12/1991 Tottenham League Cup 4th Round
29/02/1992 Manchester United Division 1
1992-1993
03/03/1993 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
13/03/1993 Arsenal Premier League
24/03/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
1993-1994
16/10/1993 Southampton Premier League
31/10/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
06/11/1993 Everton Premier League
04/12/1993 Arsenal Premier League
18/12/1993 Oldham Athletic Premier League
22/01/1994 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
06/03/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
1994-1995
29/08/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
10/10/1994 Ipswich Town Premier League
02/11/1994 Crystal Palace Premier League
17/12/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
07/01/1995 Wesst Bromwich Albion FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1995 Arsenal Premier League
28/01/1995 Norwich City FA Cup 4th Round
25/02/1995 Leicester City Premier League
01/04/1995 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
15/04/1995 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
1996-1997
21/04/1997 Arsenal Premier League
1997-1998
24/09/1997 Crystal Palace Premier League
08/11/1997 Newcastle United Premier League
28/12/1997 Manchester United Premier League
17/01/1998 Arsenal Premier League
1998-1999
19/09/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
03/10/1998 Aston Villa Premier League
1999-2000
07/08/1999 Southampton Premier League
25/09/1999 West Ham United Premier League
2000-2001
03/02/2001 Arsenal Premier League
23/09/2001 West Ham United Premier League
03/03/2001 Chelsea Premier League
2001-2002
28/11/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
2002-2003
24/08/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1
2004-2005
13/11/2004 Plymouth Argyle Championship
2005-2006
24/09/2005 Hull City Championship
15/10/2005 Crystal Palace Championship
2007-2008
12/11/2007 West Bromwich Albion Championship
2009-2010
21/11/2010 Crystal Palace lChampionship



DERBY COUNTY HOMES

1970-1971
09/01/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
23/01/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
12/04/1971 Southampton Division 1
1972-1973
09/12/1972 Coventry City Division 1
24/02/1973 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup
1974-1975
25/01/1975 Bristol Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
22/02/1975 Arsenal Division 1
01/04.1975 Manchester City Division 1
12/04/1975 West Ham United Division 1
1976-1977
02/01/1977 Coventry City Division 1
28/01/1977 Birmingham City FA Cup 4th Round
12/03/1977 Birmingham City Division 1
1977-1978
24/08/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/09/1977 Manchester United Division 1
29/10/1977 Norwich City Division 1
04/02/1978 Chelsea Division 1
18/02/1978 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup 5th Round
18/03/1978 Birmingham City Division 1
22/04/1978 Leicestser City Division 1
1978-1979
19/08/1978 Manchester City Division 1
02/09/1978 Coventry City Division 1
16/09/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
23/09/1978 Southampton Division 1
07/10/1978 Chelsea Division 1
21/10/1978 Tottenham Division 1
07/11/1978 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
18/11/1978 Birmingham City Division 1
25/11/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
23/11/1978 Aston Villa Division 1
21/04/1978 Arsenal Division 1
10/02/1978 Norwich City Division 1
1979-1980
22/08/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
08/09/1979 Arsenal Division 1
03/11/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
17/11/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
26/12/1979 Coventry City Division 1
12/01/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
16/02/1981 Southampton Division 1
26/04/1980 Manchester City Division 1
1980-1981
26/11/1980 West Ham United Division 2
1982-1983
26/02/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
1983-1984
03/11/1983 Swansea City Division 2
05/10/1983 Birmingham City Milk Cup 1st Round 1st leg
14/01/1984 Chelsea Division 2
11/02/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
18/02/1984 Norwich City FA Cup 5th Round
17/03/1984 Brighton and Hove Alvbion Division 2
21/04/1984 Fulham Division 2
09/05/1984 Portsmouth Division 2
1984-1985
29/08/1984 Hartlepool United Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
03/04/1985 Millwall Division 3
06/04/1985 Gillingham Division 3
1985-1986
05/10/1985 Notts County Division 3
16/11/1985 Crewe Alexandra FA Cup 3rd Round
22/12/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
05/04/1986 Brentford Division 3
03/05/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1986-1987
23/08/1986 Oldham Athletic Division 2
20/09/1986 Millwall Division 2
08/11/1986 Ipswich Town Division 2
27/12/1986 Barnsley Division 2
20/04/1986 Bradford City Division 2
1988-1989
22/10/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
29/10/1988 Wimbledon Division 1
31/12/1988 Millwall Division 1
11/03/1989 Tottenham Division 1
06/05/1989 Aston Villa Division 1
1989-1990
28/08/1989 Manchester United Division 1
30/12/1989 Coventry City Division 1
17/03/1990 Aston Villa Division 1
1990-1991
10/11/1990 Manchester United Division 1
20/01/1990 Tottenham Division 1
30/03/1991 Arsenal Division 1
1991-1992
05/10/1991 Bristol City Division 2
16/11/1991 Ipswich Town Division 2
08/02/1992 Millwall Division 2
11/03/1992 Port Vale Division 2
21/03/1992 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
02/05/1992 Swindon Town Division 2
13/05/1992 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1992-1993
06/09/1992 Bristol City Division 1
28/10/1992 Arsenal Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
21/11/1992 Sunderland Division 1
28/11/1992 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
12/12/1992 Birmingham City Division 1
02/01/1993 Stockport County FA Cup 3rd Round
13/02/1993 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 5th Round
24/02/1993 Leicestesr City Division 1
03/03/1993 Cambridge United Division 1
17/04/1993 Grimsby Town Division 1
05/05/1993 Notts County Division 1
1993-1994
23/10/1993 Crystal Palace Division 1
27/10/1993 Tottenham Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
20/11/1993 Grimsby Town Division 1
15/01/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
12/02/1994 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
22/02/1994 Middlesbrough Division 1
12/03/1994 Millwall Division 1
15/04/1994 Charlton Athletic Division 1
20/04/1994 Notts County Division 1
30/04/1994 Oxford United Division 1
1994-1995
31/08/1994 Middlesbrough Division 1
03/09/1994 Grimsby Town Division 1
25/09/1994 Stoke City Division 1
28/09/1994 Reading Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
08/10/1994 Watford Division 1
22/10/1994 Charlton Athletic Division 1
02/01/1995 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
26/02/1995 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
15/03/1995 Burnley Division 1
1996-1997
17/08/1996 Leeds United Premier League
17/11/1996 Middlesbrough
1998-1999
28/10/1998 Arsenal Worthington Cup
05/12/1998 Arsenal Premier League
20/02/1999 Charlton Athletic Premier League
1999-2000
10/08/1999 Arsenal Premier League
28/08/1999 Everton Premier League
16/10/1999 Tottenham Premier League
30/10/1999 Chelsea Premier League
20/11/1999 Manchester United Premier League
26/12/1999 Aston Villa Premier League
2000-2001
20/01/2001 Manchester City Premier League
07/04/2001 Chelsea Premier League
28/04/2001 Arsenal Premier League
2001-2002
15/09/2001 Leicester City Premier League
19/01/2002 Ipswich Town Premier League
02/02/2002 Tottenham Premier League
27/04/2002 Leeds United Premier League
2005-2006
14/09/2005 Coventry City Championship
03/12/2005 Norwich City Championship
26/12/2005 Luton Town Championship
31/12/2005 Reading Championship
08/04/2006 Millwall Championship
17/04/2006 Hull City Championship
2006-2007
13/03/2007 Queens Park Rangers Championship











Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Jan 17, 2018 1:50 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance - More teams added
Reply with quote

HULL CITY, MANCHESTER UNITED & FULHAM HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

HULL CITY HOMES

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Middlesbrough Division 2
05/09/1970 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
03/10/1970 Birmingham City Division 2
24/10/1970 Sheffield United Division 2
05/12/1970 Leicester City Division 2
26/12/1970 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
09/01/1971 Sunderland Division 2
13/02/1971 Brentford Division 2
06/03/1971 Stoke City FA Cup 6th Round
13/03/1971 Oxford United Division 2
03/04/1971 Watford Division 2
1971-1972
04/09/1971 Blackpool Division 2
29/09/1971 Swindon Town Division 2
1972-1973
02/09/1972 Leyton Orient Division 2
25/11/1972 Blackpool Division 2
07/04/1973 Aston Villa Division 2
21/04/1973 Sunderland Division 2
1973-1974
08/12/1973 Crystal Palace Division 2
13/04/1973 Aston Villa Division 2
1974-1975
24/08/1974 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
24/09/1974 Millwall Division 2
07/01/1975 Fulham FA Cup 3rd Round
1975-1976
23/08/1975 Bristol City Division 2
21/02/1976 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
17/04/1976 Sunderland Division 2
1976-1977
29/12/1976 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1977-1978
01/10/1977 Mansfield Town Division 2
04/10/1977 Tottenham Hotspur Division 2
10/12/1977 Leyton Orient Division 2
11/04/1978 Southampton Division 2
1978-1979
30/09/1978 Oxford United Division 3
24/03/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
16/04/1979 Blackpool Division 3
28/04/1979 Swindon Town Division 3
1979-1980
14/08/1979 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
22/09/1979 Gillingham Diviision 3
02/10/1979 Chesterfield Diviision 3
21.12/1979 Blackburn Rovers Diviision 3
02/04/1979 Brentford Diviision 3
1980-1981
18/04/1981 Huddersfield Town Division 3
1981-1982
17/10/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 4
23/01/1982 Torquay United Division 4
1982-1983
09/10/1983 Torquay United Division 4
1984-1985
09/10/1984 Southampton Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1985-1986
23/10/1985 Bradford City Full Members Cup
09/11/1985 Fulham Division 2
26/12/1985 Grimsby Town Division 2
04/01/1986 Plymouth Argyle FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/1986 Oldham Athletic Division 2
29/03/1986 Barnsley Division 2
19/04/1986 Charlton Athletic Division 2
02/05/1986 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
20/09/1986 Birmingham City Division 2
01/01/1987 Barnsley Division 2
1987-1988
03/11/1987 Bradford City Division 2
07/11/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
1988-1989
27/08/1988 Manchester CIty Division 2
10/09/1988 Barnsley Division 2
01/10/1988 Walsall Division 2
29/04/1989 Watford Division 2
1989-1990
22/08/1989 Grimsby Town League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1990-1991
25/08/1990 Notts County Division 2
29/09/1990 Port Vale Division 2
13/10/1990 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1991-1992
07/09/1991 Bury Division 3
28/03/1992 Leyton Orient Division 3
29/04/1992 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
1992-1993
16/01/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
1993-1994
06/11/1993 ROtherham United Division 2
1994-1995
16/08/1994 Scarborough Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
03/09/1994 Chester City Division 2
27/09/1994 Doncaster Rovers Auto Windscreens Shield 1st Round
29/10/1994 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
04/02/1995 Cardiff City Division 2
21/03/1995 Peterborough United Division 2
22/04/1995 Cambridge United Division 2
1995-1996
15/08/1995 Carlisle United Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1996-1997
01/03/1997 Northampton Town Division 3
1997-1998
16/09/1997 Crystal Palace Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
2002-2003
10/09/2002 Leicester City Worthington Cup 1st Round
17/09/2002 Macclesfield Town Division 3
28/09/2002 Swansea City Division 3
12/10/2002 Rochdale Division 3
16/11/2002 Macclesfield Town FA Cup 1st Round
23/11/2002 Boston United Division 3
04/01/2003 Bristol Rovers Division 3
11/01/2003 Exeter City Division 3
08/02/2003 Lincoln city Division 3
08/03/2003 Oxford United Division 3
18/03/2003 Torquay United Division 3
22/03/2003 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
05/04/2003 Wrexham Division 3
2003-2004
09/08/2003 Darlington Division 3
30/08/2003 Boston United Division 3
13/09/2003 Southend United Division 3
30/09/2003 Swansea City Division 3
12/10/2003 Carlisle United Division 3
25/10/2003 Lincoln City Division 3
01/11/2003 Macclesfield Town Division 3
04/11/2003 Scunthorpe United LDV Vans Trophy Round 2
22/11/2003 Yeovil Town Division 3
06/12/2003 Bury Division 3
20/12/2003 Mansfield Town Division 3
28/12/2003 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
03/01/2004 Cambridge United Division 3
17/01/2004 Oxford United Division 3
21/02/2004 Torquay United Division 3
13/03/2004 Scunthorpe United Division 3
16/03/2004 Leyton Orient Division 3
27/03/2004 Rochdale Division 3
10/04/2004 Northampton Town Division 3
24/04/2004 Huddersfield Town Division 3
2004-2005
07/08/2004 AFC Bournemouth Division 1
21/08/2004 Oldham Athletic Division 1
24/08/2004 Wrexham Carling Cup 1st Round
31/08/2004 Bradford City Division 1
11/09/2004 Blackpool Division 1
25/09/2004 Stockport County Division 1
10/10/2004 Chesterfield Division 1
20/10/2004 MK Dons Division 1
23/10/2004 Luton Town Division 1
06/11/2004 Walsall Division 1
13/11/2004 Morecambe FA Cup 1st Round
27/11/2004 Brentford Division 1
04/12/2004 Macclesfield Town FA Cup 2nd Round
18/12/2004 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
29/12/2004 Doncaster Rovers Division 1
01/01/2005 Huddersfield Town Division 1
08/01/2005 Colchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
15/01/2005 Peterborough United Division 1
05/02/2005 Bristol City Division 1
19/02/2005 Wrexham Division 1
08/03/2005 Hartlepool United Division 1
12/03/2005 Torquay United Division 1
26/03/2005 Port Vale Division 1
02/04/2005 Barnsley Division 1
16/04/2005 Swindon Town Division 1
30/04/2005 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
2005-2006
06/08/2005 Queens Park Rangers Championship
20/08/2005 Brighton and Hove Albion Championship
29/08/2005 Leicester City Championship
12/09/2005 Stoke City Championship
20/09/2005 Millwall Championship
18/10/2005 Reading Championship
22/10/2005 Derby County Championship
05/11/2005 Watford Championship
22/11/2005 Southampton Championship
03/12/2005 Cardiff City Championship
10/12/2005 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
28/12/2005 Ipswich Town Championship
03/01/2006 Sheffield United Championship
14/01/2006 Crystal Palace Championship
31/01/2006 Coventry City Championship
11/02/2006 Norwich City Championship
25/02/2006 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship
11/03/2006 Plymouth Argyle Championship
18/03/2006 Crewe Alexandra Championship
01/04/2006 Leeds United Championship
15/04/2006 Burnley Championship
22/04/2006 Preston North End Championship
2006-2007
08/08/2006 Barnsley Championship
12/08/2006 Derby County Championship
22/08/2006 Tranmere Rovers Carling Cup 1st Round
26/08/2006 Coventry City Championship
15/09/2006 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
30/09/2006 Crystal Palace Championship
2007-2008
11/08/2007 Plymouth Argyle Championship
15/12/2007 Leicester City Championship
2008-2009
16/08/2008 Fulham Premier League


MANCHESTER UNITED HOMES

1970/71
15/08/1970 Leeds United Division 1
19/08/1970 Chelsea Division 1
29/08/1970 West Ham United Division 1
02/09/1970 Everton Division 1
12/09/1970 Coventry City Division 1
26/09/1970 Blsckpool Division 1
07/10/1970 Portsmouth League Cup 3rd Round
10/10/1970 Crystal Palace Division 1
24/10/1970 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
28/10/1970 Chelsea League Cup 4th Round
07/11/1970 Stoke City Division 1
18/11/1970 Crystal Palace League Cup 5th Round
28/11/1970 Huddersfield Town Division 1
12/12/1970 Manchester City Division 1
19/12/1970 Arsenal Division 1
02/01/1971 Middlesbrough FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1971 Burnley Division 1
06/02/1971 Tottenham Division 1
27/02/1971 Newcastle United Division 1
13/03/1971 Nottingham Forest Division 1
10/04/1971 Derby County Division 1
12/04/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/04/1971 Liverpool Division 1
24/04/1971 Ipswich Town Division 1
1971-1972
04/11/1971 Ipswich Town Division 1
18/09/1971 West Ham United Division 1
02/10/1971 Sheffield United Division 1
06/10/1971 Burnley League Cup 3rd Round
16/10/1971 Derby County Division 1
27/10/1971 Stoke City League Cup 4th Round
30/10/1971 Leeds United Division 1
13/11/1971 Tottenham Division 1
20/11/1971 Leicester City Division 1
04/12/1971 Nottingham Forest Division 1
27/12/1971 Coventry City Division 1
08/01/1972 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/01/1972 Southampton FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
22/01/1972 Chelsea Division 1
12/02/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
26/02/1972 Middlesbrough FA Cup 5th Round
08/03/1972 Everton Division 1
11/03/1972 Huddersfield Town Division 1
18/03/1972 Stoke City FA Cup 6th Round
25/03/1972 Crystal Palace Division 1
03/04/1972 Liverpool Division 1
12/04/1972 Manchester City Division 1
29/04/1972 Stoke City Division 1
1972-1973
12/08/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
23/08/1972 Leicester City Division 1
26/08/1972 Arsenal Division 1
30/08/1972 Chelsea Division 1
09/09/1972 Coventry City Division 1
12/09/1972 Oxford United League Cup 2nd Round Replay
23/09/1972 Derby County Division 1
11/10/1972 Bristol Rovers League Cup 3rd Round Replay
14/10/1972 Birmingham City Division 1
28/10/1972 Tottenham Division 1
11/11/1972 Liverpool Division 1
25/11/1972 Southampton Division 1
09/12/1972 Stoke City Division 1
23/12/1972 Leeds United Division 1
20/01/1973 West Ham United Division 1
24/01/1973 Everton Division 1
10/02/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
03/03/1973 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
17/03/1973 Newcastle United Division 1
07/04/1973 Norwich City Division 1
11/04/1973 Crystal Palace Division 1
21/04/1973 Manchester City Division 1
23/04/1973 Sheffield United Division 1
1973-1974
01/09/1973 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
12/09/1973 Leicester City Division 1
15/09/1973 West Ham United Division 1
29/09/1973 Liverpool Division 1
09/10/1973 Middlesbrough League Cup 2nd Round
13/10/1973 Derby County Division 1
20/10/1973 Birmingham City Division 1
03/10/1973 Chelsea Division 1
24/11/1973 Norwich City Division 1
08/12/1973 Southamptin Division 1
15/12/1973 Coventry City Division 1
26/12/1973 Sheffeild United Division 1
29/12/1973 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/01/1974 Plymouth Argyle FA Cup 3rd Round
19/01/1974 Arsenal Division 1
26/01/1974 Ipswich Town FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1974 Leeds United Division 1
23/02/1974 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
03/04/1974 Burnley Division 1
13/04/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
15/04/1974 Everton Division 1
1974-1975
24/08/1974 Millwall Division 2
07/09/1974 Nottingham Forest Division 2
21/09/1974 Bristol Rovers Division 2
09/10/1974 Manchester City League Cup 3rd Round
12/10/1974 Notts County Division 2
26/10/1974 Southampton Division 2
02/11/1974 Oxford United Division 2
13/11/1974 Burnley League Cup 4th Round
16/11/1974 Aston Villa Division 2
30/11/1974 Sunderland Division 2
14/12/1974 Leyton Orient Division 2
18/12/1974 Middlesbrough League Cup 5th Round Replay
26/12/1974 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
04/01/1975 Walsall FA Cup 3rd Round
11/01/1975 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
15/01/1975 Hull City Division 2
01/03/1975 Cardiff City Division 2
31.03.1975 Oldham Athletic Division 2
12/04/1975 Fulham Division 2
1975-1976
23/08/1975 Sheffield United Division 1
27/08/1975 Coventry City Division 1
06/09/1975 Tottenham Division 1
10/09/1975 Brentford League Cup 2nd Round
20/09/1975 Ipswich Town Division 1
04/10/1975 Leicester City Division 1
18/10/1975 Arsenal Division 1
01/11/1975 Norwich City Division 1
15/11/1975 Aston Villa Division 1
29/11/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
20/12/1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
27/12/1975 Burnley Division 1
03/01/1976 Oxford United FA Cup 3rd Round
10/01/1976 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
24/01/1976 Peterborough United FA CUp 4th Round
31/01/1976 Birmingham City Division 1
18/02/1976 Liverpool Division 1
25/02/1976 Derby County Division 1
28/02/1976 West Ham United Division 1
06/03/1976 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 6th Round
13/03/1976 Leeds United Division 1
27/03/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
17/04/1976 Everton Division 1
21/04/1976 Stoke City Division 1
04/05/1976 Manchester City Division 1
1976-1977
01/09/1976 Tranmere Rovers League Cup 2nd Round
04/09/1976 Tottenham Division 1
18/09/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
22/09/1976 Sunderland League Cup 3rd Round
06/0/1976 Sunderland League Cup 3rd Round Replay
23/10/1976 Norwich City Division 1
27/10/1976 Newcastle United League Cup 4th Round
30/10/1976 Ipswich Town Division 1
10/11/1976 Sunderland Division 1
27/11/1976 West Ham Uniited Division 1
27/12/1976 Everton Division 1
01/01/1977 Aston Villa Division 1
08/01/1977 Walsall FA Cup 3rd Round
15/01/1977 Coventry City Division 1
19/01/1977 Bristol City Division 1
05/01/1977 Derby County Division 1
16/02/1977 Liverpool Division 1
19/02/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
05/03/1977 Manchester city Division 1
12/03/1977 Leeds United Division 1
08/03/1977 Southampton FA Cup 4th Round Replay
19/03/1977 Aston Villa FA Cup 6th Round
23/03/1977 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
09/04/1977 Stoke City Division 1
16/04/1977 Leicester City Division 1
30/04/1977 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
14/05/1977 Arsenal Division 1
1977-1978
24/08/1977 Coventry City Division 1
27/08/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
17/09/1977 Chelsea Division 1
01/10/1977 Liverpool Division 1
15/10/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
05/11/1977 Arsenal Division 1
19/11/1977 Norwich City Division 1
03/12/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
17/12/1977 Nottingham Forest Division 1
27/12/1977 Leicestesr City Division 1
01/01/1978 Birmingham City Division 1
11/01/1978 Carlisle United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
21/01/1978 Derby County Division 1
28/01/1978 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup 4th Round
08/02/1978 Bristol City Division 1
04/03/1978 Middlesbrough Division 1
15/03/1978 Manchester City Division 1
18/03/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
27/03/1978 Everton Division 1
29/03/1978 Aston Villa Division 1
08/04/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
22/04/1978 West HAm United Division 1
1978-1979
30/08/1978 Stockport County League Cup
16/09/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
30/09/1978 Manchestser City Division 1
04/10/1978 Watford League Cup
07/10/1978 Middlesbrough Division 1
21/10/1978 Bristol CIty Division 1
04/11/1978 Southampton Division 1
18/11/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
16/12/1978 Tottenham Division 1
30/12/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
03/01/1979 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round
03/02/1979 Arsenal Division 1
24/02/1979 Aston Villa Division 1
28/02/1979 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
14/03/1979 Tottenham FA Cup 6th Round
24/03/1979 Leeds United Division 1
11/04/1979 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
16/04/1979 Coventry City Division 1
25/04/1979 Norwich City Division 1
07/05/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
16/05/1979 Chelsea Division 1
1979-1980
05/09/1979 Tottenham League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
15/09/1979 Derby County Division 1
29/09/1979 Stoke City Division 1
20/10/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/11/1979 Southampton Division 1
17/11/1979 Crystal Palace Division 1
08/12/1979 Leeds United Division 1
22/12/1979 Nottingham Forest Division 1
29/12/1979 Arsenal Division 1
09/01/1980 Tottenham FA Cup 3rd Round
09/02/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
23/02/1980 Bristol City Division 1
22/03/1980 Manchester City Division 1
05/04/1980 Liverpool Division 1
12/04/1980 Tottenham Division 1
26/04/1980 Coventry City Division 1
1980-1981
30/08/1980 Sunderland Division 1
27/09/1980 Manchester City Division 1
08/10/1980 Aston Villa Division 1
11/10/1980 Arsenal Division 1
25/10/1980 Everton Division 1
12/11/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
29/11/1980 Southampton Division 1
13/12/1980 Stoke City Division 1
03/01/1980 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 3rd Round
31/01/1980 Birmingham City Division 1
17/02/1980 Tottenham Division 1
21/03/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
18/04/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
25/04/1980 Norwich City Division 1
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Ipswich Town Division 1
19/09/1981 Swansea City Division 1
17/10/1981 Birmingham CIty Division 1
31/10/1981 Notts County Division 1
28/11/1981 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
20/02/1982 Arsenal Division 1
17/03/1982 Coventry City Division 1
01/05/1982 Southampton Division 1
15/05/1982 Stoke City Division 1
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Birmingham City Division 1
08/09/1982 Everton Division 1
11/09/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/09/1982 Arsenal Division 1
06/10/1982 AFC Bournemouth Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
09/10/1982 Stoke City Division 1
23/10/1982 Manchester City Division 1
13/11/1982 Tottenham Division 1
24/11/1982 Bradford City Milk Cup 3rd Round Replay
01/12/1982 Southampton Milk Cup 4th Round
01/01/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
03/01/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
08/01/1983 West Ham United FA Cup 3rd Round
19/01/1983 Nottingham Forest Milk Cup Quarter-Final
26/02/1983 Liverpool Division 1
19/03/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
22/03/1983 West Ham United Division 1
02/04/1983 Coventry City Division 1
09/04/1983 Southampton Division 1
23/04/1983 Watford Division 1
07/05/1983 Swansea City Division 1
09/05/1983 Luton Town Division 1
1983-1984
10/09/1983 Luton Town Division 1
15/10/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
29/10/1983 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
05/11/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
19/11/1983 Watford Division 1
03/12/1983 Everton Division 1
27/12/1983 Notts County Division 1
31/12/1983 Stoke City Division 1
21/01/1984 Southampton Division 1
25/02/1984 Sunderland Division 1
07/04/1984 Birmingham City Division 1
21/04/1984 Coventry City Division 1
28/04/1984 West Ham United Division 1
07/05/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
1984-1985
22/09/1984 Liverpool Division 1
26/09/1984 Burnley Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
13/10/1984 West Ham United Division 1
17/11/1984 Luton Town Division 1
15/12/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
22/12/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/01/1985 AFC Bournemouth FA Cup 3rd Round
26/01/1985 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round
02/02/1985 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
09/03/1985 West Ham United FA Cup 6th Round
23/03/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
06/04/1985 Stoke City Division 1
24/04/1985 Southampton Division 1
27/04/1985 Sunderland Division 1
06/05/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
26/08/1985 West Ham United Division 1
04/09/1985 Newcastle United Division 1
07/09/1985 Oxford United Division 1
28/09/1985 Southampton Division 1
09/10/1985 Crystal Palace Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
12/10/1985 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
19/10/1985 Liverpool Division 1
29/10/1985 West Ham United Milk Cup 3rd Round
02/11/1985 Coventry City Division 1
06/11/1985 Norwich City Screen Sport Super Cup
16/11/1985 Tottenham Division 1
20/11/1985 Watford Division 1
07/11/1985 Ipswich Town Division 1
21/12/1985 Arsenal Division 1
01/01/1986 Birmingham City Division 1
18/01/1986 Nottingham Forest Division 1
29/01/1986 Sunderland FA Cup 4th Round
22/02/1986 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
09/03/1986 West Ham United FA Cup 5th Round Replay
19/03/1986 Luton Town Division 1
22/03/1986 Manchester City Division 1
31/03/1986 Everton Division 1
09/04/1986 Chelsea Division 1
13/04/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
26/04/1986 Leicester City Division 1
1986-1987
25/08/1986 West Ham United Division 1
13/09/1986 Southampton Division 1
11/10/1986 Sheffield United Division 1
29/10/1986 West Ham United Milk Cup 3rd Round
01/11/1986 Coventry City Division 1
20/12/1986 Leicester City Division 1
27/12/1986 Norwich City Division 1
01/01/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
10/01/1987 Manchester City FA Cup 3rd Round
24/01/1987 Arsenal Division 1
31/01/1987 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round
14/02/1987 Watford Division 1
28/02/1987 Everton Division 1
07/03/1987 Manchester City Division 1
28/03/1987 Nottingham Forest Division 1
04/04/1987 Oxford City Division 1
20/04/1987 Liverpool Division 1
02/05/1987 Wimbledon Division 1
1987-1988
19/08/1987 Arsenal Division 1
22/08/1987 Watford Division 1
31/08/1987 Chelsea Division 1
12/09/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
17/10/1987 Norwich City Division 1
31/10/1987 Nottingham Forest Division 1
15/11/1987 Liverpool Division 1
12/12/1987 Oxford United Division 1
28/12/1987 Everton Division 1
01/01/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
16/01/1988 Southampton Division 1
30/01/1988 CHelsea Division 1
06/02/1988 Coventry City Division 1
12/03/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
26/03/1988 West Ham United Division 1
02/04/1988 Derby County Division 1
12/04/1988 Luton Town Division 1
30/04/1988 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
07/05/1988 Portsmouth Division 1
09/05/1988 Wimbledon Division 1
1988-1989
27/08/1988 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
10/09/1988 Middlesbrough Division 1
24/09/1988 West Ham United Division 1
12/10/1988 Rotehrham United Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/10/1988 Norwich City Division 1
05/11/1988 Aston Villa Division 1
10/11/1988 Southampton Division 1
23/11/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
03/12/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
26/12/1988 Nottingham Forest Division 1
01/01/1989 Liverpool Division 1
07/01/1989 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1989 Millwall Division 1
23/01/1989 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
28/01/1989 Oxford United FA Cup 4th Round
08/02/1989 Tottenham Division 1
22/02/1989 AFC Bournemouth FA Cup 5th Round
18/03/1989 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 6th Round
25/03/1989 Luton Town Division 1
02/04/1989 Arsenal Division 1
15/04/1989 Derby County Division 1
29/04/1989 Coventry City Division 1
02/05/1989 Wimbledon Division 1
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Arsenal Division 1
30/08/1989 Norwich City Division 1
16/09/1989 Millwall Division 1
03/10/1989 Portsmouth Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
14/10/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
25/10/1989 Tottenham Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
28/10/1989 Southampton Division 1
12/11/1989 Nottingham Forest Division 1
25/11/1989 Chelsea Division 1
09/12/1989 Crystal Palace Division 1
03/03/1990 Luton Town Division 1
14/03/1990 Everton Division 1
18/03/1990 Liverpool Division 1
31/03/1990 Coventry City Division 1
17/04/1990 Aston Villa Division 1
05/05/1990 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1990-1991
25/08/1990 Coventry City Division 1
08/09/1990 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
22/09/1990 Southampton Division 1
29/09/1990 Nottingham Forest Division 1
10/10/1990 Halifax Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
20/10/1990 Arsenal Division 1
31/10/1990 Liverpool League Cup 3rd Round
03/11/1990 Crystal Palace Division 1
17/11/1990 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
25/11/1990 Chelsea Division 1
08/12/1990 Leeds United Division 1
26/12/1990 Norwich City Division 1
07/01/1991 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 3rd Round
12/01/1991 Sunderland Division 1
23/01/1991 Southampton League Cup 5th Round Replay
26/01/1991 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
03/02/1991 Liverpool Division 1
02/03/1991 Everton Division 1
23/03/1991 Luton Town Division 1
02/04/1991 Wimbledon Division 1
16/04/1991 Derby County Division 1
04/05/1991 Manchester City Division 1
20/05/1991 Tottenham Division 1
1991-1992
31/08/1991 Leeds United Division 1
07/08/1991 Norwich City Division 1
21/09/1991 Luton Town Division 1
19/10/1991 Arsenal Division 1
30/10/1991 Portsmouth League Cup 3rd Round
02/11/1991 Sheffield United Division 1
23/11/1991 West Ham United Division 1
04/12/1991 Oldham Athletic League Cup 4th Round
07/12/1991 Coventry City Division 1
01/01//1992 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
05/02/1992 Southampton FA Cup 4th Round Replay
08/02/1992 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
22/02/1992 Crystal Palace Division 1
07/04/1992 Manchester City Division 1
16/04/1992 Southampton Division 1
1992-1993
02/09/1992 Crystal Palace Premier League
12/12/1992 Norwich City Premier League
05/01/1993 Bury FA Cup 3rd Round
06/02/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
20/02/1993 Southampton Premier League
27/02/1993 Middlesbrough Premier League
14/03/1993 Aston Villa Premier League
24/03/1993 Arsenal Premier League
10/04/1993 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
17/04/1993 Chelsea Premier League
1993-1994
18/08/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
19/09/1993 Arsenal Premier League
25/09/1993 Swindon Town Premier League
16/10/1993 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
27/10/1993 Leicester City Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
24/11/1993 Ipswich Town Premier League
04/12/1993 Norwich City Premier League
19/12/1993 Aston Villa Premier League
16/03/1994 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
30/03/1994 Liverpool Premier League
04/04/1994 Oldham Athletic Premier League
04/05/1994 Southampton Premier League
1994-1995
20/08/1994 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
17/09/1994 Liverpool Premier League
01/10/1994 Everton Premier League
05/10/1994 Port Vale Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
15/10/1994 West Ham United Premier League
29/10/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
10/11/1994 Manchester City Premier League
19/11/1994 Crystal Palace Premier League
03/12/1994 Norwich City Premier League
17/12/1994 Nottingham Forest Premier League
28/12/1994 Leicester City Premier League
03/01/1995 Coventry City Premier League
04/03/1995 Ipswich Town Premier League
07/05/1995 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
1995-1996
23/08/1995 West Ham United Premier League
26/08/1995 Wimbledon Premier League
16/09/1995 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
01/10/1995 Liverpool Premier League
14/10/1995 Manchester City Premier League
28/10/1995 Middlesbrough Premier League
18/11/1995 Southampton Premier League
02/12/1995 Chelsea Premier League
09/12/1995 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
27/12/1995 Newcastle United Premier League
3012/1995 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
06/01/1996 Sunderland FA Cup 3rd Round
13/01/1996 Aston Villa Premier League
10/02/1996 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
18/02/1996 Manchester City FA Cup 5th Round
21/02/1996 Everton Premier League
20/03/1996 Arsenal Premier League
08/04/1996 Coventry City Premier League
17/04/1996 Leeds United Premier League
28/04/1996 Nottingham Forest Premier League
1996-1997
21/08/1996 Everton Premier League
25/08/1996 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
14/09/1996 Nottingham Forest Premier League
12/10/1996 Liverpool Premier League
02/11/1996 Chelsea Premier League
30/11/1996 Leicester City Premier League
21/12/1996 Sunderland Premier League
28/12/1996 Leeds United Premier League
01/01/1997 Aston Villa Premier League
01/02/1997 Southampton Premier League
15/03/1997 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
05/05/1997 Middlesbrough Premier League
08/05/1997 Newcastle United Premier League
11/05/1997 West Ham United Premier League
1997-1998
24/01/1998 Walsall FA Cup 4th Round
07/02/1998 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
15/02/1998 Barnsley FA Cup 5th Round
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Leeds United Premier League
30/08/1999 Newcastle United Premier League
25/09/1999 Southampton Premier League
16/10/1999 Watford Premier League
06/11/1999 Leicester City Premier League
04/12/1999 Everton Premier League
24/01/2000 Arsenal Premier League
29/01/2000 Middlesbrough Premier League
05/02/2000 Coventry City Premier League
04/03/2000 Liverpool Premier League
11/03/2000 Derby County Premier League
01/04/2000 West Ham United Premier League
2000-2001
20/08/2000 Newcastle United Premier League
05/09/2000 Bradford City Premier League
09/09/2000 Sunderland Premier League
23/09/2000 Chelsea Premier League
21/10/2000 Leeds United Premier League
11/11/2000 Middlesbrough Premier League
17/12/2000 Liverpool Premier League
23/12/2000 Ipswich Town Premier League
03/02/2000 Everton Premier League
25/02/2001 Arsenal Premier League
10/04/2001 Charlton Athletic Premier League
14/04/2001 Coventry City Premier League
21/04/2001 Manchester CIty Premier League
05/05/2001 Derby County Premier League
2001-2002
19/08/2001 Fulham Premier League
08/09/2001 Everton Premier League
22/09/2001 Ipswich Town Premier League
20/10/2001 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
27/10/2001 Leeds United Premier League
17/11/2001 Leicester City Premier League
01/12/2001 Chelsea Premier League
08/12/2001 West Ham United Premier League
12/12/2001 Derby County Premier League
22/12/2001 Southampton Premier League
02/01/2002 Newcastle United Premier League
19/01/2002 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
22/01/2002 Liverpool Premier League
02/02/2002 Sunderland Premier League
23/02/2002 Aston Villa Premier League
06/03/2002 Tottenham Premier League
23/03/2002 Middlesbrough Premier League
08/05/2002 Arsenal Premier League
11/05/2002 Charlton Athletic Premier League
2002-2003
17/08/2002 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
03/09/2002 Middlesbrough Premier League
11/09/2002 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
26/10/2002 Aston Villa Premier League
02/11/2002 Southampton Premier League
23/11/2002 Newcastle United Premier League
07/12/2002 Arsenal Premier League
14/12/2002 West Ham United Premier League
28/12/2002 Birmingham City Premier League
01/01/2003 Sunderland Premier League
04/01/2003 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/2003 Chelsea Premier League
26/01/2003 West Ham United FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/2003 Manchester City Premier League
15/02/2003 Arsenal FA Cup 5th Round
05/03/2003 Leeds United Premier League
22/03/2003 Fulham Premier League
05/04/2003 Liverpool Premier League
19/04/2003 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
03/05/2003 Charlton Athletic Premier League
2003-2004
16/08/2003 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
27/08/2003 Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League
21/08/2003 Arsenal Premier League
04/10/2003 Birmingham City Premier League
25/10/2003 Fulham Premier League
01/11/2003 Portsmouth Premier League
22/11/2003 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
13/12/2003 Manchester City Premier League
26/12/2003 Everton Premier League
11/01/2004 Newcastle United Premier League
31/01/2004 Southampton Premier League
11/02/2004 Middlesbrough Premier League
14/02/2004 Manchester City FA Cup 5th Round
21/02/2004 Leeds United Premier League
20/03/2004 Tottenham Premier League
13/04/2004 Leicester City Premier League
20/04/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
24/04/2004 Liverpool Premier League
08/05/2004 Chelsea Premier League
2004-2005
21/08/2004 Norwich City Premier League
30/08/2004 Everton Premier League
20/09/2004 Liverpool Premier League
03/10/2004 Middlesbrough Premier League
24/10/2004 Arsenal Premier League
07/11/2004 Manchester City Premier League
10/11/2004 Crystal Palace Carling Cup 4th Round
20/11/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
04/12/2004 Southampton Premier League
18/12/2004 Crystal Palace Premier League
04/01/2004 Tottenham Premier League
08/01/2005 Exeter City FA Cup 3rd Round
22/01/2005 Aston Villa Premier League
05/02/2005 Birmingham City Premier League
26/02/2005 Portsmouth Premier League
19/03/2005 Fulham Premier League
02/04/2005 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
24/02/2005 Newcastle United Premier League
07/05/2005 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
10/05/2005 Chelsea Premier League
2005-2006
20/08/2005 Aston Villa Premier League
10/09/2005 Manchester City Premier League
24/09/2005 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
22/10/2005 Tottenham Premier League
06/11/2005 Chelsea Premier League
11/12/2005 Everton Premier League
26/12/2005 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
31/12/2005 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
18/01/2006 Burton Albion FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
22/01/2006 Liverpool Premier League
04/02/2006 Fulham Premier League
12/03/2006 Newcastle United Premier League
26/03/2006 Birmingham City Premier League
29/03/2006 West Ham United Premier League
09/04/2006 Arsenal Premier League
14/04/2006 Sunderland Premier League
01/05/2006 Middlesbrough Premier League
07/05/2006 Charlton Athletic Premier League
2006-2007
17/09/2006 Arsenal Premier League
01/10/2006 Newcastle United Premier League
22/10/2006 Liverpool Premier League
04/11/2006 Portsmouth Premier League
26/11/2006 Chelsea Premier League
29/11/2006 Everton Premier League
09/12/2006 Manchester City Premier League
30/12/2006 Reading Premier League
13/01/2007 Aston Villa Premier League
10/02/2007 Charlton Athletic Premier League
17/02/2007 Reading Premier League
17/04/2007 Sheffield United Premier League
21/04/2007 Middlesbrough Premier League
2007-2008
12/08/2007 Reading Premier League
23/09/2007 Chelsea Premier League
03/12/2007 Fulham Premier League
23/12/2007 Everton Premier League
08/03/2008 Portsmouth FA Cup 6th Round
23/03/2008 Liverpool Premier League
29/03/2008 Aston Villa Premier League
13/04/2008 Arsenal Premier League
2008-2009
17/08/2008 Newcastle United Premier League
29/12/2008 Middlesbrough Premier League
10/05/2009 Manchester City Premier League
2009-2010
16/01/2010 Burnley Premier League
2010-2011
12/02/2011 Manchester City Premier League
09/04/2011 Fulham Premier League
2012-2013
13/01/2013 Liverpool Premier League
02/01/2013 Norwich City Premier League


FULHAM HOMES

1970-1971
06/10/1970 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 3rd Round
01/05/1971 Preston North End Division 3
1971-1972
28/08/1971 Norwich City Division 2
31/08/1971 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
18/01/1972 Queens Park Rangers FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
1972-1973
17/10/1972 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
26/12/1972 Millwall Division 2
1973-1974
12/09/1973 Blackpool Division 2
22/09/1973 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
30/10/1973 Ipswich Town Division 2
05/01/1974 Preston FA Cup 3rd Round
12/01/1974 Cardiff City Division 2
20/04/1974 Swindon Town Division 2
1974-1975
25/09/1974 Bristol Rovers Division 2
22/04/1974 Oxford United Division 2
1976-1977
04/09/1976 Bristol Rovers Division 2
14/12/1976 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
28/12/1976 Millwall Division 2
11/03/1977 Southampton Division 2
08/04/1977 Chelsea Division 2
1977-1978
19/11/1977 Hull City Division 2
17/12/1977 Stoke City Division 2
04/02/1978 Tottenham Division 2
07/03/1978 Cardiff City Division 2
10/03/1978 Luton Town Division 2
27/03/1978 Mansfield Town Division 2
07/04/1978 Southampton Division 2
22/04/1978 Millwall Division 2
1978-1979
03/11/1978 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
21/11/1978 West Ham United Division 2
26/11/1978 Cambridge United Division 2
27/01/1979 Manchester United FA Cup 4th Round
1979-1980
05/09/1979 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
15/09/1979 Burnley Division 2
10/11/1979 West Ham United Division 2
28/03/1980 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1980-1981
29/08/1980 Hull City Division 3
05/09/1980 Blackpool Division 3
20/09/1980 Walsall Division 3
01/10/1980 Exeter City Division 3
22/10/1980 Millwall Division 3
04/11/1980 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1981-1982
15/09/1981 AFC Bournemouth League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
17/10/1981 Newport County Division 3
17/11/1981 Oldham Athletic League Cup 3rd Round Replay
23/02/1982 Oxford United Division 3
27/03/1982 Carlisle United Division 3
06/04/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
13/04/1982 Swindon Town Division 3
17/04/1982 Bristol Rovers Division 3
1982-1983
25/09/1982 Leeds United Division 2
27/12/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
26/03/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
02/04/1983 Chelsea Division 2
1983-1984
08/10/1983 Chelsea Division 2
31/10/1983 Cardiff City Division 2
29/11/1983 Liverpool Milk Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
23/04/1984 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1984-1985
07/12/1984 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1985-1986
02/11/1985 Sunderland Division 2
22/03/1986 Crystal Palace Division 2
1986-1987
17/02/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
03/03/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1987-1988
29/09/1987 Sunderland Division 3
03/11/1987 Grimsby Town Division 3
23/04/1987 Southend United Division 3
1988-1989
05/10/1988 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
08/11/1988 Reading Division 3
02/01/1989 Brentford Division 3
21/01/1989 Mqnsfield Town Division 3
29/04/1989 Sheffield United Division 3
1989-1990
11/11/1989 Cardiff City Division 3
27/01/1990 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
10/04/1990 Brentford Division 3
05/05/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
1990-1991
02/10/1990 Birmingham City Division 3
23/10/1990 Bury Division 3
27/10/1990 Exeter City Division 3
05/02/1991 Preston North End Division 3
19/03/1991 Stoke City Division 3
20/04/1991 Swansea City Division 3
1991-1992
21/09/1991 Leyton Orient Division 3
26/12/1991 Torquay United Division 3
1992-1993
22/08/1992 Preston North End Division 2
24/10/1992 Chester CIty Division 2
1994-1995
27/08/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
15/10/1994 Exeter City Division 3
13/12/1994 Gillingham FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
08/01/1995 Chesterfield Division 3
25/03/1995 Torquay United Division 3
17/04/1995 Gillingham Division 3
1995-1996
15/08/1995 Brighton and Hove Albion Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
09/09/1995 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
23/09/1995 Preston North End Division 3
1997-1998
21/11/1997 Gillingham Division 2
06/12/1997 Southend United FA Cup 2nd Round
03/03/1998 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1998-1999
14/08/1998 Manchester City Division 2
15/09/1998 Southampton Division 2
29/09/1998 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
02/10/1998 Luton Town Division 2
24/10/1998 Walsall Division 2
05/12/1998 Hartlepool United FA Cup 2nd Round
26/01/1999 Oldham Athletic Division 2
30/01/1999 Northampton Town Division 2
20/02/1999 Notts County Division 2
08/05/1999 Preston North End Division 2
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Manchester City Division 1
28/08/1999 Charlton Athletic Division 1
21/09/1999 Norwich City Worthington Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
11/12/1999 Luton Town FA Cup 2nd Round
22/01/2000 Grimsby Town Division 1
29/01/2000 Tranmere Rovers FA Cup 5th Round
19/02/2000 Walsall Division 1
04/03/2000 Port Vale Division 1
01/04/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
15/04/2000 Sheffield United Division 1
2000-2001
10/12/2000 Barnsley Division 1
18/10/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
27/01/2001 Birmingham City Division 1
2001-2002
10/10/2001 Derby County Worthington Cup 3rd Round
17/11/2001 Newcastle United Premier League
2002-2003
23/09/2002 Chelsea Premier League
2003-2004
20/12/2003 Chelsea Premier League
2006-2007
23/09/2006 Chelsea Premier League
2008-2009
09/05/2009 Aston Villa Premier League
2009-2010
30/01/2010 Aston Villa Premier League
2011-2012
13/08/2011 Aston Villa Premier League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Tue Jan 23, 2018 1:01 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

MANCHESTER CITY, QUEENS PARK RANGERS & PLYMOUTH ARGYLE HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

MANCHESTER CITY HOMES

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Burnley Division 1
26/08/1970 Blackpool Division 1
05/09/1970 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
19/09/1970 Stoke City Division 1
03/10/1970 Newcastle United Division 1
17/10/1970 Southampton Division 1
31/10/1970 Ipswich Town Division 1
14/10/1970 Derby County Division 1
21/11/1970 West Ham United Division 1
05/12/1970 Arsenal Division 1
26/12/1970 Huddersfield Town Division 1
02/01/1971 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
09/01/1971 Crystal Palacce Division 1
30/01/1971 Leeds United Division 1
13/02/1971 Arsenal FA Cup 5th Round
06/03/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
20/03/1971 Coventry City Division 1
03/04/1971 Everton Division 1
09/04/1971 Nottingham Forest Division 1
17/04/1971 Chelsea Division 1
26/04/1971 Liverpool Division 1
05/05/1971 Manchester United Division 1
1971-1972
14/08/1971 Leeds United Division 1
18/08/1971 Crystal Palace Division 1
28/08/1971 Tottenham Division 1
01/09/1971 Liverpool Division 1
08/09.1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers League Cup 2nd Round
11/09/1971 Newcastle United Division 1
25/09/1971 Southampton Division 1
09/10/1971 Everton Division 1
23/10/1971 Sheffield United Division 1
06/11/1971 Manchester United Division 1
27/11/1971 Coventry City Division 1
11/12/1971 Ipswich Town Division 1
18/12/1971 Leicester City Division 1
01/01/1972 Nottingham Forest Division 1
15/01/1972 Middlesbrough FA Cup 3rd Round
29/01/1972 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/02/1972 Huddersfield Town Division 1
01/03.1972 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
04/03/1972 Arsenal Division 1
18/03/1972 Chelsea Division 1
22/04/1972 Derby County Division 1
1972-1973
19/08/1972 Norwich City Division 1
02/09/1972 Leicester City Division 1
06/09/1972 Rochdale League Cup 2nd Round
30/09/1972 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
21/10/1972 West Ham United Division 1
18/11/1972 Manchester United Division 1
02/12/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
07/02/1973 Liverpool FA Cup 4th Round Replay
17/02/1973 Liverpool Division 1
1973-1974
27/10/1973 Leeds United Division 1
22/11/1973 Walsall League Cup 2nd Round Replay
13/03/1974 Manchester United Division 1
27/03/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
1974-1975
04/01/1975 Newcastle United FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
28/03/1975 Middlesbrough Division 1
1975-1976
17/09/1975 Norwich City League Cup 2nd Round Replay
27/09/1975 Manchester United Division 1
12/11/1975 Manchester United League Cup 4th Round
26/12/1975 Leeds United Division 1
07/02/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
21/02/1976 Everton Division 1
10/04/1976 Derby County Division 1
1976-1977
11/09/1976 Bristol City Division 1
02/10/1976 West Ham United Division 1
16/10/1976 Queens PArk Rangers Division 1
20/11/1976 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
18/12/1976 Coventry City Division 1
29/12/1976 Liverpool Division 1
08/01/1977 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup 3rd Round
22/01/1977 Leicester City Division 1
12/02/1977 Arsenal Division 1
01/03/1977 Norwich City Division 1
09/03/1977 Sunderland Division 1
02/04/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
08/04/1977 Leeds United Division 1
11/04/1977 Middlesbrough Division 1
19/04/1977 Birmingham City Division 1
07/05/1977 Tottenham Division 1
10/05/1977 Everton Division 1
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Leicester City Division 1
03/09/1977 Norwich City Division 1
10/09/1977 Manchester United Division 1
24/09/1977 Bristol City Division 1
08/10/1977 Arsenal Division 1
22/10/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
29/10/1977 Liverpool Division 1
01/11/1977 Luton Town League Cup 3rd Round Replay
12/11/1977 Leeds United Division 1
26/11/1977 Chelsea Division 1
10/12/1977 Birmingham CIty Division 1
26/12/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
31/12/1977 Aston Villa Division 1
14/01/1978 West Ham United Division 1
18/01/1978 Arsenal League Cup Quarter-Final
11//02/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
25/02/1978 Everton Division 1
25/03/1978 Middlesbrough Division 1
01/04/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
11/04/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
15/04/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
25/04/1978 Coventry City Division 1
29/04/1978 Derby County Division 1
1978-1979
22/08/1978 Arsenal Division 1
26/08/1978 Liverpool Division 1
29/08/1978 Grimsby Town League Cup 2nd Round
09/09/1978 Leeds United Division 1
23/09/1978 Tottenham Division 1
10/10/1978 Blackpool League Cup 3rd Round Replay
14/10/1978 Coventry City Division 1
26/10/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
11/11/1978 Derby County Division 1
25/11/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
09/12/1978 Southampton Division 1
23/12/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
15/01/1979 Rotherham United FA Cup 3rd Round
20/01/1979 Chelsea Division 1
10/02/1979 MAnchester United Division 1
27/02/1979 Norwich City Division 1
03/03/1979 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
07/04/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
14/04/1979 Everton Division 1
21/04/1979 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
01/05/1979 Birmingham City Division 1
05/05/1979 Bristol City Division 1
15/05/1979 Aston Villa Division 1
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Crystal Palace Division 1
25/08/1979 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
04/09/1979 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
08/09/1979 Southampton Division 1
22/09/1979 Coventry City Division 1
26/09/1979 Sunderland League Cup 3rd Round
10/10/1979 Middlesbrough Division 1
13/10/1979 Nottingham Forest Division 1
27/10/1979 Liverpool Division 1
10/11/1979 Manchester United Division 1
01/12/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
15/12/1979 Derby County Division 1
26/12/1979 Stoke City Division 1
12/01/1980 Tottenham Division 1
02/02/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
16/02/1980 Leeds United Division 1
01/03/1980 Norwich City Division 1
15/03/1980 Arsenal Division 1
29/03/1980 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
02/04/1980 Everton Division 1
07/04/1980 Aston Villa Division 1
19/04/1980 Bristol City Division 1
03/05/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
1980-1981
20/08/1980 Sunderland Division 1
23/08/1980 Aston Villa Division 1
03/09/1980 Stoke City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
06/09/1980 Arsenal Division 1
20/09/1980 Stoke City Division 1
04/10/1980 Liverpool Division 1
18/10/1980 Birmingham City Division 1
22/10/1980 Tottenham Division 1
29/10/1980 Notts County Division 1
01/11/1980 Norwich City Division 1
15/11/1980 Southampton Division 1
22/11/1980 Coventry City Division 1
03/121/1980 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 5th Round
09/12/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/12/1980 Leeds United Division 1
27/12/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
03/01/1981 Crystal Palace FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
24/01/1981 Norwich City Division 1
07/02/1981 Nottingham Forest Division 1
21/02/1981 Manchester United Division 1
11/03/1981 Everton FA CUp 6th Round Replay
14/03/1981 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
28/03/1981 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
31/03/1981 Leicester City Division 1
20/04/1981 Everton Division 1
02/05/1981 Crystal Palace Division 1
1981-1982
23/11/1981 Leeds United Division 1
26/09/1981 Tottenham Division 1
07/10/1981 Stoke City League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
10/10/1981 Manchester United Division 1
07/11/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
11/11/1981 Northampton Town League Cup 3rd Round
09/01/1982 Stoke City Division 1
23/01/1982 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round
13/02/1982 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
06/03/1982 Arsenal Division 1
03/04/1982 West Ham United Division 1
06/05/1982 Coventry City Division 1
1982-1983
18/09/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
06/11/1982 Southampton Division 1
10/11/1982 Southampton Milk Cup 3rd Round
04/12/1982 Arsenal Division 1
28/12/1982 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
02/03/1983 Everton Division 1
05/03/1983 Manchester United Division 1
26/03/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
16/04/1983 West Ham United Division 1
1983-1984
17/09/1983 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
08/10/1983 Swansea City Division 2
25/10/1983 Torquay United Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
02/01/1984 Leeds United Division 2
04/05/1984 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
27/08/1984 Grimsby Town Division 2
27/10/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
09/02/1985 Carlisle United Division 2
30/03/1985 Cardiff City Division 2
1985-1986
21/08/1985 Leicester City Division 1
21/09/1985 West Ham United Division 1
05/10/1985 Chelsea Division 1
26/12/1985 Liverpool Division 1
28/12/1985 Birmingham City Division 1
01/02/1986 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
06/02/1986 Watford FA Cup 4th Round 2nd Replay
08/02/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
01/03/1986 Oxford United Division 1
15/03/1986 Watford Division 1
03/05/1986 Luton Town Division 1
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Coventry CIty Division 1
21/03/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
1987-1988
03/10/1987 Leicester City Division 2
10/10/1987 Sheffield United Division 2
04/11/1987 Middlesbrough Division 2
21/11/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
19/12/1987 Oldham Athletic Division 2
26/12/1987 Leeds United Division 2
13/02/1988 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
20/02/1988 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
02/03/1988 Hull City Division 2
04/04.1988 Reading Division 2
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Walsall Division 2
29/11/1988 Luton Town Littlewoods Cup 4th Round
01/05/1989 Crystal Palace Division 2
1989-1990
22/11/1989 Coventry City Littlewoods Cup 4th Round
26/12/1989 Norwich City Division 1
30/12/1989 Millwall Division 1
06/01/1990 Millwall FA Cup 3rd Round
20/01/1990 Coventry City Division 1
10/02/1990 Wimbledon Division 1
24/02/1990 Charlton Athletic Division 1
14/04/1990 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1990-1991
05/09/1990 Aston Villa Division 1
15/09/1990 Norwich City Division 1
06/10/1990 Coventry City Division 1
11/11/1990 Leeds United Division 1
01/12/1990 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
01/01/1991 Arsenal Division 1
1991-1992
01/02/1992 Tottenham Division 1
1992-1993
12/09/1992 Middlesbrough Premier League
28/11/1992 Tottenham Premier League
19/12/1992 Aston Villa Premier League
02/01/1993 Reading FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1993 Arsenal Premier League
30/01/1993 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
13/02/1993 Barnsley FA Cup 5th Round
23/02/1993 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
07/03/1993 Tottenham FA Cup 6th Round
12/04/1993 Liverpool Premier League
1993-1994
27/08/1993 Coventry City Premier League
11/09/1993 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
11/12/1993 Tottenham Premier League
19/03/1994 Sheffield United Premier League
16/04/1994 Norwich City Premier League
1994-1995
24/08/1994 West Ham United Premier League
27/08/1994 Everton Premier League
10/09/1994 Crystal Palace Premier League
08/10/1994 Nottingham Forest Premier League
05/11/1994 Southampton Premier League
30/11/1994 Newcastle United Coca-Cola Cup 4th Round
12/12/1994 Arsenal Premier League
14/01/1995 Coventry City Premier League
25/01/1995 Leicester City Premier League
28/01/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
22/02/1995 Ipswich Town Premier League
25/02/1995 Leeds United Premier League
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Tottenham Premier League
30/08/1995 Everton Premier League
10/09/1995 Arsenal Premier League
21/10/1995 Leeds United Premier League
04/11/1995 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
25/11/19995 Aston Villa Premier League
18/12/1995 Nottingham Forest Premier League
01/01/1996 West Ham United Premier League
20/01/1996 Coventry City Premier League
14/02/1996 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round Replay
24/02/1996 Newcastle United Premier League
16/03/1996 Southampton Premier League
13/04/1996 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
1996-1997
16/08/1996 Ipswich Town Division 1
03/09/1996 Charlton Athletic Division 1
27/10/1996 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/11/1996 Huddersfield Town Division 1
23/11/1996 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
27/11/1996 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
07/12/1996 Bradford City Division 1
26/12/1996 Port Vale Division 1
29/01/1997 Sheffield United Division 1
05/02/1997 Watford FA Cup 4th Round
08/02/1997 Southend United Division 1
08/03/1997 Oldham Athletic Division 1
22/03/1997 Stoke City Division 1
09/04/1997 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
16/04/1997 Grimsby Town Division 1
19/04/1997 Queens PArk Rangers Division 1
1997-1998
09/08/1997 Portsmouth Division 1
22/08/1997 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
26/08/1997 Blackpool Cocac-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
20/09/1997 Norwich City Division 1
27/09/1997 Swindon Town Division 1
18/10/1997 Reading Division 1
22/10/1997 Stoke City Division 1
29/10/1997 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
04/11/1997 Port Vale Division 1
07/11/1997 Huddersfield Town Division 1
22/11/1997 Bradford City Division 1
17/01/1998 Sunderland Division 1
14/02/1998 Bury Division 1
21/03/1998 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
04/04/1998 Stockport County Division 1
25/04/1998 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1998-1999
22/08/1998 Wrexham Division 2
19/09/1998 Chesterfield Division 2
03/10/1998 Burnley Division 2
12/10/1998 Preston North End Division 2
24/10/1998 Reading Division 2
21/11/1998 Gillingham Division 2
12/12/1998 Bristol Rovers Division 2
20/02/1999 Macclesfield Town Division 2
24/04/1999 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
1999-2000
21/08/1999 Sheffield United Division 1
11/09/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
23/10/1999 Blackburn Rovers Division 1
03/11/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
27/11/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
12/02/2000 Norwich City Division 1
26/02/2000 Walsall Division 1
25/03/2000 West Bromwich Albiion Division 1
22/04/2000 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
2000-2001
26/08/2000 Coventry City Premier League
30/09/2000 Newcastle United Premier League
11/04/2001 Arsenal Premier League
2001-2002
11/08/2001 Watford Division 1
25/09/2001 Walsall Division 1
16/10/2001 Sheffield United Division 1
03/11/2001 Gillingham Division 1
26/12/2001 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
16/03/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1
21/04/2002 Portsmouth Division 1
2002-2003
24/08/2002 Newcastle United Premier League
15/09/2002 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
29/01/2003 Fulham Premier League
22/02/2003 Arsenal Premier League
12/04/2003 Middlesbrough Premier League
2003-2004
28/12/2003 Liverpool Premier League
28/02/2004 Chelsea Premier League
14/03/2004 Manchester United Premier League
01/05.2004 Newcastle United Premier League
15/05/2004 Everton Premier League
2004-2005
14/08/2004 Fulham Premier League
28/08/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
25/09/2004 Arsenal Premier League
2006-2007
20/01/2007 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
27/04/2007 Aston Villa Premier League
2007-2008
16/01/2008 West Ham United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
20/01/2008 West Ham United Premier League
2010-2011
23/08/2010 Liverpool Premier League
11/09/2010 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
25/09/2010 Chelsea Premier League
28/12/2010 Aston Villa Premier League
15/01/2011 Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League
2012-2013
25/09/2012 Aston Villa CApital One Cup 3rd Round
05/01/2013 Watford FA Cup
17/02/2013 Leeds United FA Cup 5th Round
09/03/2013 Barnsley FA Cup 6th Round



QUEENS PARK RANGERS HOMES

1970-1971
16/01/1971 Oxford United Division 2
27/02/1971 Millwall Division 2
1971-1972
28/08/1971 Millwall Division 2
19/10/1971 Luton Town Division 2
1972-1973
19/09/1972 Bristol City Division 2
06/01/1973 Preston North End Division 2
24/03/1973 Blackpool Division 2
1973-1974
25/08/1973 Southampton Division 1
04/09/1973 West Ham United Division 1
08/09/1973 Stoke City Division 1
08/10/1973 Tottenham League Cup 2nd Round
06/11/1973 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 3rd Round
10/11/1973 Coventry City Division 1
20/11/1973 Plymouth Argyle League Cup 4th Round
01/01/1974 Manchester United Division 1
08/01/1974 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
26/01/1974 Birmingham City FA Cup 4th Round
27/02/1974 Burnley Division 1
02/03/1974 Tottenham Division 1
09/03/1974 Leicester City Division 1
16/03/1974 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
12/04/1974 Ipswich Town Division 1
1974-1975
24/08/1974 Stoke City Division 1
27/08/1974 Leeds United Division 1
21/09/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
08/10/1974 Newcastle United League Cup 3rd Round
19/10/1974 Liverpool Division 1
16/11/1974 Carlisle United Division 1
30/11/1974 West Ham United Division 1
07/01/1975 Southend United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
24/01/1975 Notts County FA Cup 4th Round
18/03/1975 Chelsea Division 1
05/04/1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1975-1976
16/08/1975 Liverpool Division 1
19/08/1975 Aston VIlla Division 1
30/08/1975 West Ham United Division 1
13/09/1975 Manchester United Division 1
23/09/1975 Leicester City Division 1
27/09/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
07/10/1975 Charlton Athletic League Cup 3rd Round
11/10/1975 Everton Division 1
25/10/1975 Sheffield United Division 1
08/11/1975 Tottenham Division 1
11/11/1975 Newcastle United League Cup 4th Round
22/11/1975 Burnley Division 1
29/11/1975 Stoke City Division 1
13/12/1975 Derby COunty Division 1
26/12/1975 Norwich City Division 1
03/01/1976 Newcastle United FA Cup 3rd Round
07/02/1976 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
21/02/1976 Ipswich Town Division 1
08/03/1976 Coventry City Division 1
27/03/1976 Manchester City Division 1
10/04/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
19/04/1976 Arsenal Division 1
24/04/1976 Leeds United Division 1
1976-1977
21/08/1976 Everton Division 1
04/09/1976 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
11/09/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
25/09/1976 Stoke City Division 1
23/10/1976 Sunderland Division 1
05/11/1976 Derby County Division 1
20/11/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
30/11/1976 Arsenal League Cup 5th Round
08/01/1977 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 3rd Round
26/02/1977 Leicester City Division 1
08/03/1977 Leeds United Division 1
12/03/1977 Arsenal Division 1
23/04/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
07/05/1977 Liverpool Division 1
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Aston Villa Division 1
24/09/1977 Chelsea Division 1
12/11/1977 Liverpool Division 1
26/11/1977 Manchester United Division 1
10/12/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
18/02/1978 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 5th Round
11/04/1978 Arsenal Division 1
25/04/1978 Birmingham City Division 1
1978-1979
22/08/1978 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
26/08/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
09/09/1978 Manchester United Division 1
04/11/1978 Chelsea Division 1
16/12/1978 Manchester City Division 1
26/12/1978 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1979 Southampton Division 1
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Bristol Rovers Division 2
25/08/1979 Leicester City Division 2
22/09/1979 West Ham United Division 2
18/12/1979 Chelsea Division 2
22/03/1980 Luton Town Division 2
1980-1981
19/08/1980 Bristol Rovers Division 2
08/11/1980 Luton Town Division 2
26/12/1980 West Ham United Division 2
03/01/1981 Tottenham FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1981 Chelsea Division 2
04/04/1981 CGrimsby Town Division 2
1981-1982
06/10/1981 Portsmouth League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
07/11/1981 Rotherham United Divsion 2
24/11/1981 Oldham Athletic Divsion 2
12/12/1981 Barnsley Divsion 2
26/12/1981 Chelsea Divsion 2
12/04/1982 Watford Divsion 2
1982-1983
31/08/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
04/09/1982 Derby County Division 2
18/09/1982 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
28/09/1982 Crystal Palace Division 2
02/10/1982 Burnley Division 2
16/10/1982 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
26/10/1982 Rotherham United Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
27/11/1982 Carlisle United Division 2
27/12/1982 Chelsea Division 2
05/02/1983 Oldham Athletic Division 2
09/04/1983 Leicester City Division 2
02/05/1983 Fulham Division 2
1983-1984
06/09/1983 Watford Division 1
05/11/1983 Luton Town Division 1
07/02/1984 West Ham United Division 1
14/02/1984 Norwich City Division 1
07/04/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
21/04/1984 Leicester City Division 1
1984-1985
06/10/1984 Luton Town Division 1
10/11/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
27/11/1984 Southampton Milk Cup 4th Round Replay
04/12/1984 Stoke City Division 1
12/12/1984 Southampton Milk Cup 4th Round 2nd Replay
12/01/1985 Tottenham Division 1
28/01/1985 Ipswich Town Milk Cup 5th Round Replay
08/04/1985 West Ham United Division 1
1985-1986
28/09/1985 Birmingham City Division 1
05/10/1985 Liverpool Division 1
07/12/1985 West Ham United Division 1
01/01/1986 Oxford United Division 1
18/01/1986 Newcastle United Division 1
15/03/1986 Manchester United Division 1
22/03/1986 Watford Division 1
12/04/1986 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
26/04/1986 Tottenham Division 1
1986-1987
13/09/1986 West Ham United Division 1
25/10/1986 Tottenham Division 1
26/12/1986 Coventry City Division 1
28/02/1987 Manchester City Division 1
14/03/1987 Nottingham Forest Division 1
04/05/1987 Arsenal Division 1
1987-1988
22/08/1987 Arsenal Division 1
02/08/1987 Everton Division 1
23/09/1987 Millwall Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
26/09/1987 Luton Town Division 1
02/10/1987 Portsmouth Division 1
21/11/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
16/12/1987 Coventry City Division 1
16/01/1988 West Ham United Division 1
30/01/1988 West Ham United FA Cup 4th Round
06/02/1988 Charlton Athletic Division 1
20/02/1988 Luton Town FA Cup 5th Round
05/03/1988 Liverpool Division 1
16/03/1988 Nottingham Forest Division 1
19/03/1988 Norwich City Division 1
23/04/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1988-1989
31/08/1988 Arsenal Mercantile Credit Trophy
03/09/1988 Southampton Division 1
15/10/1988 West Ham United Division 1
05/11/1988 Newcastle United Division 1
19/11/1988 Liverpool Division 1
02/01/1989 Norwich City Division 1
21/01/1989 Derby County Division 1
18/02/1989 Arsenal Division 1
21/03/1989 Luton Town Division 1
13/05/1989 Tottenham Division 1
1989-1990
30/12/1990 Everton Division 1
13/01/19990 Norwich City Division 1
1990-1991
24/11/1990 Arsenal Division 1
16/03/1991 Coventry City Division 1
10/01/1991 Aston Villa Division 1
1991-1992
18/01/1992 Arsenal Division 1
1992-1993
02/09/1992 Arsenal Premier League
10/04/1993 Nottingham Forest Premier League
1993-1994
27/11/1993 Tottenham Premier League
04/04/1994 Leeds United Premier League
1994-1995
29/10/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
1996-1997
14/12/1996 Southend United Division 1
1997-1998
24/09/1997 Portsmouth Division 1
25/02/1998 Sheffield United Division 1
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Bristol City Division 1
07/11/1998 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
09/01/1999 Sunderland Division 1
30/01/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
03/04/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
09/05/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
1999-2000
23/10/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
18/12/1999 Charlton Athletic Division 1
28/12/1999 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
22/03/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2000-2001
13/09/2000 Gillingham Division 1
30/12/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
27/01/2001 FA Cup 4th Round
2001-2002
07/10/2001 Huddersfield Town Division 2
20/10/2001 Northampton Town Division 2
26/12/2001 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
12/01/2002 Bury Division 2
2002-2003
31/08/2002 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
22/10/2002 Bristol City LDV Vans Trophy
12/04/2003 Luton Town Division 2
2004-2005
21/08/2004 Derby County Championship
2006-2007
23/12/2006 Barnsley Championship
2008-2009
17/03/2009 Swansea City Championship
2011-2012
25/09/2011 Aston Villa Premier League


PLYMOUTH ARGYLE HOMES

1970-1971
29/08/1970 Port Vale Division 3
26/09/1970 Rotherham United Division 3
11/11/1970 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
19/12/1970 Aston Villa Division 3
09/01/1971 Rochdale Division 3
01/02/1971 Barnsley Division 3
1971-1972
23/10/1971 Wrexham Division 3
11/03/1972 Notts County Division 3
25/03/1972 Port Vale Division 3
1972-1973
29/08/1972 Grimsby Town Division 3
20/02/1973 Chesterfield Division 3
17/03/1973 Bournemouth Division 3
14/04/1973 Notts County Division 3
1973-1974
25/08/1973 Chesterfield Division 3
08/09/1973 Brighton Division 3
09/10/1973 Portsmouth League Cup 2nd Round
16/02/1974 Huddersfield Division 3
02/03/1974 Bristol Rovers Division 3
15/04/1974 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
1974-1975
28&29/03/1975 Halifax/Brighton Division 3
1975-1976
06/01/1976 Hull City FA Cup
1976-1977
02/10/1976 Luton Town Division 2
30/04/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
1977-1978
16/08/1977 Exeter City League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
20/08/1977 Preston North End Division 3
23/08/1977 Exeter City League Cup 1st Round Replay
03/09/1977 Hereford United Division 3
13/09/1977 Walsall Division 3
17/09/1977 Cambridge United Division 3
01/10/1977 Gillingham Division 3
04/10/1977 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
15/10/1977 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
29/10/1977 Portsmouth Division 3
12/11/1977 Chesterfield Division 3
03/12/1977 Bury Division 3
17/12/1977 Cambridge United FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1977 Exeter City Division 3
31/12/1977 Wrexham Division 3
21/01/1978 Carlisle United Division 3
04/02/1978 Colchester United Division 3
04/03/1978 Chester Division 3
13/03/1978 Lincoln Division 3
18/03/1978 Oxford United Division 3
25/03/1978 Swindon Town Division 3
04/04/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
15/04/1978 Peterborough United Division 3
29/04/1978 Port Vale Division 3
1978-1979
12/08/1978 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/08/1978 Lincoln City Division 3
05/09/1978 Oxford United League Cup 2nd Round Replay
09/09/1978 Mansfield Town Division 3
16/09/1978 Swindon Town Division 3
30/09/1978 Rotherham United Division 3
14/10/1978 Shrewsbuy Town Division 3
28/10/1978 Blackpool Division 3
11/11/1978 Southend United Division 3
14/11/1978 Peterborough United Division 3
09/12/1978 Watford Division 3
16/12/1978 Chesterfield Division 3
27/01/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
03/02/1979 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
17/02/1979 Carlisle Division 3
27/02/1979 Exeter City Division 3
03/03/1979 Walsall Division 3
17/03/1979 Colchester United Division 3
03/04/1979 Bury Division 3
07/04/1979 Hull City Division 3
14/04/1979 Brentford Division 3
21/04/1979 Gillingham Division 3
24/04/1979 Chester Division 3
05/05/1979 Swansea City Division 3
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Bury Division 3
01/09/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
18/09/1979 Oxford United Division 3
25/09/1979 Wimbledon League Cup 3rd Round
29/09/1979 Blackpool Division 3
09/10/1979 Millwall Division 3
20/10/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
27/10/1979 Brentford Division 3
06/11/1979 Swindon Town Division 3
11/11/1979 Carlisle United Division 3
08/12/1979 Barnsley Division 3
26/12/1979 Reading Division 3
29/12/1979 Chesterfield Division 3
05/01/1980 Hull City Division 3
19/01/1980 Grimsby Town Division 3
26/01//1980 Gillingham Division 3
23/02/1980 Blackburn Rovers Division 3
15/03/1980 Chester Division 3
29/03/1980 Colchester United Division 3
01/04/1980 Mansfield Town Division 3
07/04/1980 Exeter CIty Division 3
19/04/1980 Sheffield United Division 3
1980-1981
09/08/1980 Portsmouth League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
19/08/1980 Chester Division 3
23/08/1980 Charlton Athletic Division 3
06/09/1980 Calisle United Division 3
20/09/1980 Gill;ingham Division 3
30/09/1980 Reading Division 3
07/10/1980 Fulham Division 3
11/10/1980 Blackpool Division 3
25/10/1980 Barnsley Division 3
28/10/1980 Brentford Division 3
08/11/1980 Walsall Division 3
06/12/1980 Rotherham United Division 3
13/12/1980 Oxford United FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1980 Exeter City Division 3
03/01/1981 Charlton Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1981 Millwall Division 3
24/01/1981 Oxford United Division 3
07/02/1981 Chesterfield Division 3
21/02/1981 Newport County Division 3
17/03/1981 Huddersfield Town Division 3
21/03/1981 Portsmouth Division 3
04/04/1981 Hull City Division 3
18/04/1981 Swindon Town Division 3
25/04/1981 Burnley Division 3
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Oxford United Division 3
12/09/1981 Lincoln City Division 3
15/09/1981 Chester League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
10/10/1981 Gillingham Division 3
24/10/1981 Chester Division 3
27/10/1981 Middlesbrough League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
03/11/1981 Fulham Division 3
07/11/1981 Portsmouth Division 3
21/11/1981 Gillingham FA Cup 1st Round
28/11/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
26/12/1981 Swindon Town Division 3
02/01/1982 Bristol Rovers Division 3
09/01/1982 Burnlwy Division 3
30/01/1982 Brentford Division 3
09/02/1982 Bristol City Division 3
13/02/1982 Southend United Division 3
06/03/1982 Carlisle United Division 3
20/03/1982 Walsall Division 3
02/04/1982 Newport County Division 3
08/04/1982 Exeter City Division 3
14/04/1982 Wimbledon Division 3
17/04/1982 Huddersfield Town Division 3
01/05/1982 Preston North End Division 3
15/05/1982 Millwall Division 3
1982-1983
25/09/1982 Wrexham Division 3
28/09/1982 Bristol Rovers Division 3
16/10/1982 Lincoln City Division 3
30/10/1982 Brentford Division 3
20/11/1982 Exeter City FA Cup 1st Round
04/12/1982 Huddersfield Town Division 3
28/12/1982 Cardiff City Division 3
22/01/1983 Newport County Division 3
01/02/1983 Reading Division 3
05/03/1983 Chesterfield Division 3
19/03/1983 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
30/04/1983 Preston North End Division 3
14/05/1983 Portsmouth Division 3
1983-1984
27/08/1983 Wigan Athletic Division 3
10/09/1983 Gillingham Division 3
13/09/1983 Swindon Town Milk Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
24/09/1983 Preston North End Division 3
27/09/1983 Scunthorpe United Division 3
04/10/1983 Arsenal Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
15/10/1983 Oxford United Division 3
18/10/1983 Bristol Rovers Division 3
29/10/1983 Sheffield United Division 3
12/11/1983 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
22/11/1983 Southend United FA Cup 1st Round Replay
10/12/1983 Barking FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1983 Exeter City Division 3
31/12/1983 Southend United Division 3
07/01/1984 Newport County FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1984 Lincoln City Division 3
28/01/1984 Darlington FA Cup 4th Round
04/02/1984 Burnley Division 3
14/02/1984 Port Vale Division 3
21/02/1984 Torquay United Associate Member 1st Round
25/02/1984 Hull City Division 3
06/03/1984 Brentford Division 3
10/03/1984 Derby County FA Cup 6th Round
17/03/1984 Bournemouth Division 3
30/03/1984 Rotherham Division 3
20/04/1984 Newport County Division 3
24/04/1984 Exeter City Associate Members uarter-FInal
05/05/0984 Walsall Division 3
09/05/1984 Bradford CIty Division 3
12/05/1984 Leyton Orient Division 3
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Reading Division 3
15/09/1984 Bournemouth Division 3
18/09/1984 York City Division 3
29/09/1984 Preston North End Division 3
06/10/1984 Hull City Division 3
20/10/1984 Rotherham United Division 3
03/11/1984 Bristol Rovers Division 3
06/11/1984 Bradford City Division 3
17/11/1984 Barnet FA Cup 1st Round
24/11/1984 Walsall Division 3
01/01/1985 Brentford Division 3
02/03/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
05/03/1985 Leyton Orient Division 3
16/03/1985 Derby County Division 3
26/03/1985 Burnley Division 3
13/04/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1985-1986
20/08/1985 Exeter City Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
24/08/1985 Reading Division 3
31/08/1985 Notts County Division 3
14/08/1985 Newport County Division 3
21/09/1985 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
01/10/1985 Gillingham Division 3
05/10/1985 Bristol Rovers Division 3
22/10/1985 Lincoln City Division 3
02/11/1985 Chesterfield Division 3
05/11/1985 Bournemouth Division 3
16/11/1985 Aldershot FA Cup 1st Round
23/11/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
14/12/1985 Darlington Division 3
28/12/1985 Swansea City Division 3
01/01/1986 Cardiff City Division 3
07/01/1986 Hull City Division 3
18/01/1986 York CIty Division 3
21/01/1986 Walsall Freight Rover Trophy
01/02/1986 Brentford Division 3
15/02/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
15/01/1986 Walsall Division 3
22/03/1986 Derby County Division 3
12/04/1986 Bury Division 3
26/04/1986 Blackpool Division 3
1986-1987
30/08/1986 Reading Division 2
13/09/1986 Brighton Division 2
04/10/1986 Leeds United Division 2
18/10/1986 Sunderland Division 2
21/10/1986 Ipswich Town Division 2
01/11/1986 Crystal Palace Division 2
15/11/1986 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
29/11/1986 Oldham Athletic Division 2
12/12/1986 Derby County Division 2
26/12/1986 Portsmouth Division 2
03/01/1987 Hull City Division 2
19/01/1987 Bristol City Division 2
24/01/1987 Bradford City Division 2
14/02/1987 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
28/02/1987 Barnsley Division 2
07/03/1987 Millwall Division 2
21/03/1987 Grimsby Town Division 2
04/04/1987 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
18/04/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
25/04/1987 Huddersfield Town Division 2
04/05/1987 Stoke City Division 2
1987-1988
22/08/1987 Huddersfield Town Division 2
31/08/1987 Sheffield United Division 2
12/09/1987 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
26/09/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
06/10/1987 Peterborough United Littlewoods Cup
20/10/1987 Millwall Division 2
31/10/1987 Hull City Division 2
21/11/1987 Middlesbrough Division 2
05/12/1987 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
20/12/1987 Bradford City Division 2
01/01/1988 Reading Division 2
09/01/1988 Colchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1988 Manchester City Division 2
30/01/1988 Shrewsbury Town FA CUp 4th Round
12/03/1988 Stoke City Division 2
26/03/1988 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
04/04/1988 Swindon Town Division 2
26/04/1988 Bournemouth Division 2
02/05/1988 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Hull City Division 2
17/09/1988 Stoke City Division 2
24/09/1988 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
08/10/1988 Bradford City Division 2
25/10/1988 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
05/11/1988 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
26/11/1988 Oldham Athletic Division 2
06/12/1988 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
10/12/1988 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
18/12/1988 Sunderland Division 2
02/01/1989 Watford Division 2
07/01/1989 Cambridge Unites FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1989 Walsall Division 2
04/02/1989 Birmingham City Division 2
18/02/1989 Chelsea Division 2
04/03/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
18/03/1989 Leicester City Division 2
27/03/1989 Swindon Town Division 2
09/04/1989 Leeds United Division 2
22/04/1989 Crystal Palace Division 2
01/05/1989 Ipswich Town Division 2
06/05/1989 Oxford United Division 2
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Oxford United Division 2
29/08/1989 Cardiff City Littlewoods Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
02/09/1989 Barnsley Division 2
16/09/1989 Sheffield United Division 2
30/09/19898 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
03/10/1989 Arsenal Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
07/10/1989 Stoke City Division 2
17/10/19889 Leicester City Division 2
28/10/1989 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
04/11/1989 Bradford City Division 2
25/11/1989 Port Vale Division 2
10/12/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
26/12/1989 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
29/12/1989 Hull City Division 2
06/01/1990 Oxford United Division 2
13/01/1990 West Ham United Division 2
03/02/1990 Wolverhampton Wnaderers Division 2
03/03/1990 Sunderland Division 2
10/03/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
20/03/1990 Middlesbrough Division 2
31/03/1990 Ipswich Town Division 2
10/04/1990 Leeds United Division 2
14/04/1990 Bournemouth Division 2
18/04/1990 Oldham Athletic Division 2
21/04/1990 Newcastle United Division 2
28/04/1990 Watford Division 2
1990-1991
28/08/1990 Watford Division 2
01/09/1990 Middlesbrough Division 2
15/09/1990 Leicester City Division 2
18/09/1990 Oxford United Division 2
25/09/1990 Wimbledon League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
02/10/1990 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
06/10/1990 Ipswich Town Division 2
23/10/1990 Notts County Division 2
27/10/1990 Hull City Division 2
30/10/1990 Nottingham Forest League Cup 3rd Round
17/11/1990 Millwall Division 2
20/11/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Zenith Data Cup 1st Round
24/11/1990 West Ham United Division 2
16/12/1990 Newcastle United Division 2
26/12/1990 Barnsley Division 2
29/12/1990 Bristol Rovers Division 2
08/01/1991 Middlesbrough FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
19/01/1991 Bristol City Division 2
23/02/1991 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
02/03/1991 Port Vale Division 2
16/03/1991 Portsmouth Division 2
19/03/1991 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
01/04/1991 Oldham Athletic Division 2
13/04/1991 Swindon Town Division 2
20/04/1991 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
11/05/1991 Charlton Athletiv Division 2
1991-1992
17/08/1991 Barnsley Division 2
27/08/1991 Shrewsbury Town League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
31/08/1991 Millwall Division 2
07/09/1991 Charlton Athletic Division 2
21/09/1991 Middlesbrough Division 2
01/10/1991 Portsmouth Zenith Data Cup 1st Round
05/10/1991 Swindon Town Division 2
22/10/1991 Millwall Zenith Data Cup 2nd Round
26/10/1991 Watford Division 2
02/11/1991 Wollverhampton Wanderers Division 2
16/11/1991 Port Vale Division 2
23/11/1991 Sunderland Division 2
26/11/1991 Southampton Zenith Data Cup quarter-final
07/12/1991 Ipswich Town Division 2
20/12/1991 Newcastle United Division 2
01/01/1992 Portsmouth Division 2
11/01/1992 Leicester City Division 2
01/02/1992 Bristol Rovers Division 2
22/02/1992 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
07/03/1992 Derby County Division 2
10/03/1992 Bristol City Division 2
21/03/1992 Tranmere Rovers Division 2
31/03/1992 Grimsby Town Division 2
11/04/1992 Southend United Division 2
20/04/1992 Oxford United Division 2
02/05/1992 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1992-1993
22/08/1992 Bradford City Division 2
25/08/1992 West Bromwich Albion Coca-Cola Cup
05/09/1992 Leyton Orient Division 2
12/09/1992 Stoke City Division 2
26/09/1992 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
06/10/1992 Luton Town Coca-Cola Cup
10/10/1992 Chester City Division 2
24/10/1992 Wigan Athletic Division 2
27/10/1992 Scarborough Coca-Cola Cup
07/11/1992 Rotherham United Division 2
28/11/1992 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
01/12/1992 Exeter City Autoglass Trophy
09/12/1992 Peterborough United Division 2
12//12/1992 Hartlepool United Division 2
28/12/1992 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
23/01/1993 Fulham Division 2
26/01/1993 Hull City Division 2
06/02/1993 Mansfield Town Division 2
20/02/1993 Burnley Division 2
06/03/1993 Preston North End Division 2
09/03/1993 Blackpool Division 2
20/03/1993 Swansea City Division 2
27/03/1993 Stockport County Division 2
10/04/1993 Exeter City Division 2
17/04/1993 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
24/04/1993 Port Vale Division 2
08/05/1993 Reading Division 2
1993-1994
14/08/1993 Stockport County Division 2
24/08/1993 Birmingham City Coca-Cola Cup
28/08/1993 Port Vale Division 2
11/09/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
14/09/1993 Rotherham United Division 2
28/09/1993 Swansea City Autoglass Trophy
02/10/1993 Huddersfield Town Division 2
16/10/1993 York City Division 2
30/10/1993 Wrexham Division 2
06/11/1993 Brentford Division 2
27/11/1993 Hartlepool United Division 2
04/12/1993 Gillingham FA Cup 2nd Round
11/12/1993 Hull City Division 2
28/12/1993 Fulham Division 2
03/01/1994 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
08/01/1994 Chester FA Cup 3rd Round
22/01/1994 Burnley Division 2
29/01/1994 Barnsley FA Cup 4th Round
05/02/1994 Bristol Rovers Division 2
22/02/1994 Blackpool Division 2
26/02/1994 Swansea City Division 2
08/03/1994 Barnet Division 2
12/03/1994 Reading Division 2
19/03/1994 Cardiff City Division 2
02/04/1994 Exeter City Division 2
09/04/1994 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
16/04/1994 Cambridge United Division 2
30/04/1994 Bradford City Division 2
1994-1995
13/08/1994 Brentford Division 2
23/08/1994 Walsall Division 2
27/08/1994 Bradford City Division 2
10/09/1994 Huddersfield Town Division 2
13/09/1994 Cambridge United Division 2
24/09/1994 Chester City Division 2
15/10/1994 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
18/10/1994 Exeter City Division 2
29/10/1994 Blackpool Division 2
01/11/1994 Peterborough United Division 2
19/11/1994 Wrexham Division 2
03/12/1994 AFC Bournemouth FA CUp 2nd Round
10/12/1994 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
02/01/1995 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
21/01/1995 Rotherham United Division 2
04/02/1995 York City Division 2
18/02/1995 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
25/02/1995 Leyton Orient Division 2
18/03/1995 Hull City Division 2
25/03/1995 Cardiff City Division 2
28/03/1995 Stockport County Division 2
08/04/1995 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
17/04/1995 Swansea City Division 2
06/05/1995 Oxford United Division 2
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Preston North End Division 3
22/08/1995 Birmingham City Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
29/08/1995 Hereford United Division 3
09/09/1995 Leyton Orient Division 3
12/09/1995 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
26/09/1995 Peterborough Unted Auto Windscreens Shield
30/09/1995 Lincoln City Division 3
07/10/1995 Fulham Division 3
21/10/1995 Torquay United Division 3
04/11/1995 Cardiff City Division 3
25/11/1995 Rochda;e Division 3
09/12/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
23/12/1995 Cambridge United Division 3
01/01/1996 Exeter City Division 3
06/01/1996 Coventry City FA Cup 3rd Round
20/01/1996 Colchester United Division 3
23/01/1996 Scunthorpe United Division 3
03/02/1996 Chester City Division 3
20/02/1996 Bury Division 3
24/02/1996 Barnet Division 3
02/03/1996 Gillingham Division 3
16/03/1996 Northampton Town Division 3
02/04/1996 Mansfield Town Division 3
06/04/1996 Darlington Division 3
13/04/1996 Scarborough Division 3
04/05/1996 Hartlepool United Division 3
1996-1997
30/08/1996 Preston North End Division 2
03/09/1996 Brentford Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
07/09/1996 Notts County Division 2
21/09/1996 Bristol Rovers Division 2
01/10/1996 Peterborough United Division 2
05/10/1996 Millwall Division 2
19/10/1996 Bristol City Division 2
29/10/1996 Gillingham Division 2
02/11/1996 Luton Town Division 2
16/11/1996 Fulham FA Cup 1st Round
19/11/1996 Chesterfield Division 2
30/11/1996 Burnley Division 2
06/12/1996 Exetr City FA Cup 2nd Round
10/12/1996 AFC Bournemouth Auto Windscreens Shield
14/12/1996 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
26/12/1996 Brentford Division 2
04/01/1997 Peterborough United FA Cup 3rd Round
07/01/1997 Brighton and Hove Albion Auto Windscreens Shield
11/01/1997 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
01/02/1997 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
11/02/1997 Northampton Town Auto Windscreens Shield Quarter Final
15/02/1997 Bury Division 2
01/03/1997 Blackpool Division 2
08/03/1997 Rotehrham United Division 2
22/03/1997 Wrexham Division 2
31/03/1997 Watford Division 2
08/04/1997 Stockport County Division 2
19/04/1997 Walsall Division 2
03/05/1997 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
1997-1998
16/08/1997 Grimsby Town Division 2
26/08/1997 Oxford United Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
30/08/1997 Chesterfield Division 2
02/09/1997 Watford Division 2
13/09/1997 Brentford Division 2
27/09/1997 Walsall Division 2
18/10/1997 Southend United Division 2
21/10/1997 Burnley Division 2
04/11/1997 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
08/11/1997 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
15/11/1997 Cambridge United Division 2
29/11/1997 Oldham Athletic Division 2
13/12/1997 Millwall Division 2
26/12/1997 Fulham Division 2
10/01/1998 Bristol Rovers Division 2
24/01/1998 Wigan Athletic Division 2
07/02/1998 Carlisle United Division 2
28/02/1998 Luton Town Division 2
07/03/1998 Preston North End Division 2
28/03/1998 Wrexham Division 2
11/04/1998 Blackpool Division 2
18/04/1998 Northampton Town Division 2
25/04/1998 Gillingham Division 2
1998-1999
08/08/1998 Rochdale Division 3
11/08/1998 Portsmouth Division 3
22/08/1998 Barnet Division 3
31/08/1998 Halifax Town Division 3
12/09/1998 Darlington Division 3
26/09/1998 Scarborough Division 3
31/10/1998 Hull City Division 3
03/11/1998 Brentford Division 3
14/11/1998 Kidderminster Harriers FA Cup 1st Round
28/11/1998 Leyton Orient Division 3
15/12/1998 Wycombe Wanderers FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
19/12/1998 Carlisle United Division 3
28/12/1998 Exeter City Division 3
02/01/1999 Derby County FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1999 Mansfield Town Division 3
06/02/1999 Cardiff City Division 3
13/02/1999 Rotherham United Division 3
27/02/1999 Peterborough United Division 3
09/03/1999 Torquay United Division 3
13/03/1999 Hartlepool United Division 3
30/03/1999 Scunthorpe United Division 3
03/04/1999 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
10/04/1999 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
17/04/1999 Southend United Division 3
01/05/1999 Cambridge United Division 3
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
24/08/1999 Walsall Worthington Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
28/08/1999 Peterborough United Division 3
05/09/1999 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
11/09/1999 Rotherham United Division 3
02/10/1999 Leyton Orient Division 3
09/10/1999 Mansfield Town Division 3
23/10/1999 Darlington Division 3
02/11/1999 Exeter City Division 3
09/11/1999 Brentford FA Cup 1st Round Replay
14/11/1999 Barnet Division 3
20/11/1999 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 2nd Round
04/12/1999 Southend United Division 3
03/01/2000 Macclesfield Town Division 3
08/012000 Preston North End FA CUp 4th Round
22/01/2000 Halifax Town Division 3
05/02/2000 Carlisle United Division 3
19/02/2000 York City Division 3
26/02/2000 Hartlepool United Division 3
07/03/2000 Chester City Division 3
18/03/2000 Cheltenham Town Division 3
01/04/2000 Northampton Town Division 3
15/04/2000 Swansea City Division 3
22/04/2000 Rochdale Division 3
29/04/2000 Hull City Division 3
2000-2001
12/08/2000 Leyton Orient Division 3
23/08/2000 Bristol Rovers Worthington Cup
26/08/2000 Mansfield Town Division 3
02/09/2000 Macclesfield Town Division 3
16/09/2000 Carlisle United Division 3
30/09/2000 Barnet Division 3
14/10/2000 Blackpool Division 3
17/10/2000 Scunthorpe United Division 3
28/11/2000 Chester City FA Cup
26/12/2000 Cardiff City Division 3
13/01/2001 Darlington Division 3
27/01/2001 Halifax Town Division 3
30/01/2001 Kidderminster Harriers Division 3
20/02/2001 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
24/02/2001 Cheltenham Town Division 3
10/03/2001 Chesterfield Division 3
13/03/2001 Hull City Division 3
24/03/2001 Hartlepool United Division 3
07/04/2001 Exeter City Division 3
14/04/2001 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
21/04/2001 Torquay United Division 3
24/04/2001 Southend United Division 3
05/05/2001 Rochdale Division 3
2001-2002
11/08/2001 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
25/08/2001 Rochdale Division 3
11/09/2001 Swansea City Division 3
22/09/2001 Macclesfield Town Division 3
29/09/2001 Luton Town Division 3
13/10/2001 Halifax Town Division 3
03/11/2001 Hartlepool United Division 3
08/12/2001 Bristol Rovers FA Cup
15/12/2001 Darlington Division 3
26/12/2001 Torquay United Division 3
29/12/2001 Rushden and Diamonds Division 3
22/01/2002 Scunthorpe United Division 3
26/01/2002 Oxford United Division 3
09/02/2002 Mansfield Town Division 3
23/02/2002 Kidderminster Harriers Division 3
26/02/2002 Exeter City Division 3
16/03/2002 Leyton Orient Division 3
30/03/2002 Bristol Rovers Division 3
06/04/2002 Southend United Division 3
2002-2003
13/08/2002 Huddersfield Town Division 2
26/08/2002 Bristol City Division 2
21/09/2002 Chesterfield Division 2
24/09/2002 Cardiff City Division 2
05/10/2002 Northampton Town Division 2
12/10/2002 Wigan Athletic Division 2
26/10/2002 Blackpool Division 2
09/11/2002 Oldham Athletic Division 2
23/11/2002 Stockport County Division 2
14/12/2002 Swindon Town Division 2
28/12/2002 Notts County Division 2
04/01/2003 Dagenham and Redbridge FA Cup
18/01/2003 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
01/02/2003 Mansfield Town Division 2
01/03/2003 Barnsley Division 2
04/03/2003 Peterborough United Division 2
18/03/2003 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
05/04/2003 Colchester United Division 2
03/05/2003 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
2003-2004
09/08/2003 Grimsby Town Division 2
23/08/2003 Stockport County Division 2
30/08/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
13/09/2003 Luton Town Division 2
27/09/2003 Barnsley Division 2
30/09/2003 Bristol City Division 2
11/10/2003 Tranmere Rovers Division 2
14/10/2003 Bristol City LDV Vans Trophy
01/11/2003 Oldham Athletic Division 2
22/11/2003 Hartlepool United Division 2
20/12/2003 Notts County Division 2
28/12/2003 Brentford Division 2
03/01/2004 Chesterfield Division 2
17/01/2004 Rushden and Diamonds Division 2
07/02/2004 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
21/02/2004 Port Vale Division 2
02/03/2004 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
13/03/2004 Swindon Town Division 2
16/03/2004 Peterborough United Division 2
27/03/2004 Wrexham Division 2
10/04/2004 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
24/04/2004 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
08/05/2004 Colchester United Division 2
2004-2005
08/08/2004 Millwall Championship
21/08/2004 Sunderland Championship
30/08/2004 Nottingham Forest Championship
14/09/2004 Leeds United Championship
18/09/2004 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship
02/10/2004 Gillingham Championship
16/10/2004 Wigan Athletic Championship
30/10/2004 West Ham United Championship
02/11/2004 Reading Championship
20/11/2004 Stoke City Championship
04/12/2004 Burnley Championship
18/12/2004 Derby County Championship
26/12/2004 Queens Park Rangers Championship
03/01/2005 Ipswich Town Championship
08/01/2005 Everton FA Cup
22/01/2005 Preston North End Championship
12/02/2005 Rotherham United Championship
22/02/2005 Sheffield United Championship
26/02/2005 Crewe Alexandra Championship
12/03/2005 Brighton and Hove Albion Championship
02/04/2005 Cardiff City Championship
05/04/2005 Watford Championship
23/04/2005 Coventry City Championship
08/05/2005 Leicester City Championship
2005-2006
09/08/2005 Watford Championship
13/08/2005 Derby County Championship
23/08/2005 Peterborough United Carling Cup
27/08/2005 Hull City Championship
13/09/2005 Crewe Alexandra Championship
17/09/2005 Burnley Championship
01/10/2005 Stoke City Championship
15/10/2005 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
30/10/2005 Millwall Championship
19/11/2005 Queens Park Rangers Championship
26/11/2005 Reading Championship
17/12/2005 Crystal Palace Championship
02/01/2006 Leeds United Championship
14/01/2006 Norwich City Championship
31/01/2006 Southampton Championship
11/02/2006 Sheffield United Championship
18/02/2006 Coventry City Championship
04/03/2006 Brighton and Hove Albion Championship
07/03/2006 Preston North End Championship
18/03/2006 Cardiff City Championship
01/04/2006 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship
17/04/2006 Luton Town Championship
30/04/2006 Ipswich Town Championship
2006-2007
05/08/2006 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship
19/08/2006 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
22/08/2006 Walsall Carling Cup
09/09/2006 Queens Park Rangers Championship
12/09/2006 Cardiff City Championship
21/10/2006 Burnley Championship
31/10/2006 Ipswich Town Championship
04/11/2006 Birmingham City Championship
23/11/2006 Leeds United Championship
28/11/2006 Luton Town Championship
23/12/2006 West Bromwich Albion Championship
01/01/2007 Southampton Championship
22/01/2007 Coventry City Championship
10/02/2007 Sunderland Championship
20/02/2007 Colchester United Championship
03/03/2007 Stoke CIty Championship
14/03/2007 Barnsley Championship
17/03/2007 Crystal Palacw Championship
09/04/2007 Leicester City Championship
21/04/2007 Southend United Championship
2007-2008

18/08/2007 Ipswich Town Championship
28/08/2007 Doncaster Rovers Carling Cup
01/09/2007 Leicester City Championship
15/09/2007 Cardiff City Championship
29/09/2007 Wolverhampton Wandererese Championship
02/10/2007 Crystal Palace Championship
20/10/2007 Coventry City Championship
03/11/2007 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
10/11/2007 Norwich City Championship
28/11/2007 West Bromwich Albion Championship
01/12/2007 Scunthorpe United Championship
08/12/2007 Bristol City Championship
26/12/2007 Queens Park Rangers Championship
29/12/2007 Stoke CIty Championship
05/01/2008 Hull City FA Cup
19/01/2008 Southampton Championship
02/02/2008 Hull City Championship
12/02/2008 Barnsley Championship
23/02/2008 Burnley Championship
04/03/2008 Colchester United Championship
08/03/2008 Sheffield United Championship
22/03/2008 Watford Championship
05/04/2008 Charlton Athletic Championship
19/04/2008 Preston North End Championship
26/04/2008 Blackpool Championship
2008-2009
13/09/2008 Norwich City Championship
27/09/2008 Nottingham Forest Championship
21/10/2008 Preston North End Championship
25/10/2008 Ipswich Town Championship
09/12/2008 Birmingham City Championship
13/12/2008 Queens Park Rangers Championship
26/12/2009 Southampton Championship
21/02/2009 Sheffield United Championship
07/03/2009 Reading Championship
03/05/2009 Barnsley Championship
2009-2010
15/08/2009 Queens Park Rangers Championship
18/08/2009 Cardiff City Championship
29.08/2009 Sheffield Wednesday Championship
15/09/2009 Watford Championship
27/09/2009 Nottingham Forest Championship
03/10/2009 Scunthorpe United Championship
24/10/2009 Ipswich Town Championship
05/12/2009 Sheffield United Championship
19/12/2009 Coventry City Championship
28/12/2009 Reading Championship
02/01/2010 Newcastle United FA Cup
16/01/2010 Crystal Palace Championship
26/01/2010 Derby County Championship
06/02/2010 West Bromwich Albion Championship
16/02/2010 Swansea City Championship
20/02/2010 Leicester CIty Championship
06/03/2010 Preston North End Championship
16/03/2010 Bristol City Championship
27/03/2010 Blackpool Championship
05/04/2010 Middlesbrough Championship
1904/2010 Newcastle United Championship
02/05/2010 Peterborough United Championship
2010-2011
10/08/2010 Notts County Carling Cup 1st Round
2011-2012
09/08/2011 Millwall Carling Cup 1st Round
02/01/2012 Torquay United Division 2
21/01/2012 Crawley Town Division 2
2012-2013
14/08/2012 Portsmouth Capital One Cup 1st Round
2013-2014
10/08/2013 Fleetwood Town Division 2
24/08/2013 Rochdale Division 2
07/09/2013 Bristol Rovers Division 2
14/09/2013 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
28/09/2013 Accrington Stanley Division 2
12/10/2013 Portsmouth Division 2
22/10/2013 Newport County Division 2
02/11/2013 Northampton Town Division 2
20/11/2013 Lincoln City FA Cup
23/11/2013 Dagenham and Redbridge Division 2
30/11/2013 Burton Albion Division 2
07/12/2013 Welling United FA Cup
21/12/2013 Bury Division 2
11/01/2014 Southend United Division 2
14/01/2014 Port Vale FA Cup
25/01/2014 Cheltenham Town Division 2
01/02/2014 Mansfield Town Division 2
01/03/2014 Morecambe Division 2
15/03/2014 Scunthorpe United Division 2
18/03/2014 Chesterfield Division 2
25/03/2014 Exeter City Division 2
12/04/2014 Oxford United Division 2
21/04/2014 AFC Wimbledon Division 2
26/04/2014 Hartlepool United Division 2
2014-2015
19/08/2014 Stevenage Division 2
30/08/2014 Southend United Division 2
20/08/2014 Hartlepool United Division 2
04/10/2014 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
25/10/2014 Cheltenham Town Division 2
29/11/2014 York City Division 2
20/12/2014 Dagenham and Redbridge Division 2
28/12/2014 Oxford United Division 2
21/03/2015 Newport County Division 2
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Jan 24, 2018 11:48 am 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

YORK CITY, RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS, HARTLEPOOL UNITED, MACCLESFIELD TOWN & SCARBOROUGH HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

YORK CITY HOMES

1971-1972
18/03/1972 Halifax Town Division 3
1972-1973
24/02/1973 Halifax Town Division 3
1973-1974
24/11/1973 Mansfield Town FA Cup 1st Round
1974-1975
24/09/1974 Sunderland Division 2
28/09/1974 Portsmouth Division 2
1977-1978
03/12/1977 Torquay United Division 4
24/03/1978 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1978-1979
22/08/1978 Portsmouth Division 4
24/02/1979 Bradford City Division 4
28/04/1979 AFC Bournemouth Division 4
1979-1980
01/12/1979 Port Vale Division 4
12/02/1979 Halifax Town Division 4
1980-1981
16/08/1980 AFC Bournemouth Division 4
23/08/1980 Torquay United Division 4
27/09/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
18/10/1980 Stockport County Division 4
1981-1982
22/09/1981 AFC Bournemouth Division 4
31.10/1981 Hereford United Division 4
1982-1983
23/04/1983 Chester City Division 4
02/05/1983 Port Vale Division 4
07/05/1983 Hereford United Division 4
1983-1984
21/02/1984 Hull City Associate Members Cup
06/03/1984 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
24.03.1984 Swindon Town Division 4
08/04/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Walsall Division 3
04/09/1984 Doncaster Rovers Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
03/11/1984 Gillingham Division 3
11/11/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
29/12/1984 Hull City Division 3
26/01/1985 Arsenal FA Cup 4th Round
05/02/1985 Doncaster Rovers Freight Rover Trophy 1st Round 2nd Leg
02/03/1985 Brentford Division 3
05/03/1985 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
1985-1986
26/08/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
22/10/1985 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
26/10/1985 Rotherham United Division 3
16/11/1985 Morecambe FA Cup 1st Round
30/11/1985 Brentford Division 3
20/12/1985 Bury Division 3
26/12/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
04/01/1986 Wycombe Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1986 Rotherham United Freight Rover Trophy
15/03/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
29/03/1986 Walsall Division 3
22/04/1986 Notts County Division 3
03/05/1986 Swansea City Division 3
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Bristol Rovers Division 3
20/09/1986 Bury Division 3
21/10/1986 Chester City Division 3
25/10/1986 Rotherham United Division 3
08/11/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
15/11/1986 Crewe Alexandra FA Cup 1st Round
22/11/1986 Walsall Division 3
25/11/1986 Darlington Freight Rover Trophy
20/12/1986 Fulham Division 3
01/01/1987 Middlesbrough Division 3
21/02/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
03/03/1987 Swindon Town Division 3
14/03/1987 Brentford Division 3
20/04/1987 Blackpool Division 3
09/03/1987 Notts County Division 3
1987-1988
12/09/1987 Preston North End Division 3
26/09/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
29/09/1987 Blackpool Division 3
05/12/1987 Hartlepool United FA Cup 2nd Round
18/12/1987 Brentford Division 3
06/02/1987 Port Vale Division 3
1988-1989
08/11/1988 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
08/04/1988 Exeter City Division 4
1989-1990
09/09/1989 Rochdale Division 4
07/10/1989 Cambridge United Division 4
28/10/1989 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
18/11/1989 Grimsby Town FA Cup 1st Round4
21/04/1990 Chesterfield Division 4
1990-1991
28/08/1990 Wrexham League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
22/09/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1991-1992
11/04/1992 Hereford United Division 4
1992-1993
15/09/1992 Hereford United Division 4
1993-1994
29/01/1994 Bradford City Division 2
04/04/1994 Blackpool Division 2
23/04/1994 Burnley Division 2
1994-1995
23/08/1994 Burnley Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
22/10/1994 Chester City Division 2
1995-1996
26/08/1995 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
23/03/1996 Notts County Division 2
04/05/1996 Blackpool Division 2
1996-1997
22/10/1997 Leicester City League Cup 3rd Round
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Gillingham Division 2
01/05/1999 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
1999-2000
15/01/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2000-2001
23/09/2000 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
11/11/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2001-2002
01/09/2001 Halifax Town Division 3
13/04/2002 Mansfield Town Division 3
2002-2003
20/12/2002 Lincoln City Division 3
26/04/2003 Exeter City Division 3
2003-2004
26/12/2003 Hull City Division 3
2010-2011
17/11/2010 Rotherham United FA Cup


RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS HOMES

1994-1995
12/11/1994 Rugby Beazers Home Premier
04/02/1995 Sittingbourne Beazers Home Premier
21/03/1994 Leek Town Beazers Home Premier
1998-1999
15/12/1998 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
2000-2001
26/11/2000 Dagenham and Redbridge Conference League
2002-2003
30/11/2002 Bristol Rovers Division 3
2004-2005
30/04/2005 Cambridge United Division 2


HARTLEPOOL UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
13/03/1971 Bournemouth and Boscombe Athletic
1972-1973
04/11/1972 Aldershot Division 4
1974-1975
08/03/1975 Stockport County Division 4
1976-1977
19/02/1977 Workington Division 4
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Torquay United Division 4
19/11/1977 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
22/04/1978 Newport County Division 4
1978-1979
24/02/1979 Aldershot Division 4
1979-1980
13/10/1979 Port Vale Division 4
02/02/1980 Walsall Division 4
01/03/1980 Peterborough United Division 4
1980-1981
30/08/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
29/11/1980 Torquay United Division 4
11/04/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
1981-1982
15/08/1981 Rotherham United Division 4
19/08/1981 Bradford City Division 4
29/08/1981 Colchester United Division 4
12/09/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 4
25/11/1981 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 1st Round Replay
05/12/1981 Bournemouth Division 4
1983-1984
23/11/1983 Rotherham United FA Cup 1st Round Replay
1984-1985
17/11/1984 Derby County FA Cup 1st Round
1986-1987
06/02/1987 Colchester United Division 4
04/04/1987 Rochdale Division 4
1987-1988
26/12/1987 Bolton Wanderers Division 4
02/01/1987 Carlisle United Division 4
1988-1989
30/08/1988 Sheffield United Littlewoods Cup 1st Round
10/12/1988 Notts County FA Cup Round 2
28/01/1989 AFC Bournemouth FA Cup 4th Round
15/04/1989 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
1989-1990
30/09/1989 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
14/04/1990 Colchester United Division 4
1990-1991
20/03/1991 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1992-1993
27/03/1993 Mansfield Town Division 2
1993-1994
26/02/1994 Exeter City Division 2
1994-1995
03/09/1994 Chesterfield Division 3
05/11/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Exeter City Division 3
1997-1998
13/09/1997 Torquay United Division 3
20/12/1997 Mansfield Town Division 3
1998-1999
14/11/1998 Carlisle United FA Cup 1st Round
2000-2001
28/08/2000 Cheltenham Town Division 3
20/02/2001 Torquay United Division 3
2002-2003
01/02/2003 Torquay United Division 3
08/02/2003 Exeter City Division 3


MACCLESFIELD TOWN HOMES

1987-1988
06/12/1987 Rotherham United FA Cup 2nd Round
12/04/1988 Lincoln City Conference League
1989-1990
31/03/1990 Farnborough Town Conference League
1994-1995
31/12/1994 Stafford Rangers Conference League
1998-1999
12/12/1998 Luton Town Division 2
06/02/1999 Wrexham Division 2
09/03/1999 Gillingham Division 2
1999-2000
02/10/1999 Torquay United Division 3
2000-2001
17/10/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2004-2005
05/02/2005 Yeovil Town DIvision 2
2005-2006
31/12/2005 Chester City Division 2
2008-2009
28/02/2009 Shrewsbury Town Division 2


SCARBOROUGH HOMES

1988-1989
24/09/1988 Torquay United Division 4
01/03/1989 Cambridge United Division 4
15/04/1989 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1989-1990
11/11/1989 Exeter City Division 4
1993-1994
27/11/1993 Torquay United Division 4
05/03/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1994-1995
15/10/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
19/11/1994 Torquay United Division 3
07/02/1995 Lincoln City Division 3
25/02/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
08/04/1995 Preston North End Division 3
1995-1996
02/09/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
30/09/1995 Torquay United Division 3
1996-1997
10/09/1996 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
15/10/1996 Hull City Division 3
31/03/1996 Scunthorpe United Division 3
1997-1998
18/10/1997 Peterborough United Division 3
19/12/1997 Barnet Division 3
13/04/1998 Scunthorpe United Division 3
1999-2000
25/01/2000 Doncaster ROvers McMillan Trophy Quarter-Final
2003-2004
23/03/2004 Exeter City Conference League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Fri Jan 26, 2018 2:35 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

STOKE CITY & NEWCASTLE UNITED HOMES ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

STOKE CITY HOMES

1970-1971
15/08/1970 Ipswich Town Division 1
12/09/1970 Leeds United Division 1
23/01/1971 Huddersfield Town FA Cup 4th Round
10/04/1971 Liverpool Division 1
1971-1972
21/08/1971 Crystal Palace Division 1
18/09/1971 Huddersfield Town Division 1
02/10/1971 Liverpool Division 1
18/10/1971 Oxford United Division 1
22/01/1972 Southampton Division 1
08/04/1972 Leeds United Division 1
22/04/1972 Everton Division 1
1972-1973
09/09/1972 Leeds United Division 1
30/12/1972 Arsenal Division 1
17/03/1972 Liverpool Division 1
1974-1975
11/09/1974 Halifax Town League Cup 2nd Round
05/10/1974 Sheffield United Division 1
28/12/1974 West Ham United Division 1
1975-1976
13/09/1975 Leeds United Division 1
25/10/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
26/12/1975 Liverpool Division 1
1976-1977
21/08/1976 Sunderland Division 1
01/09/1976 Leeds United League Cup 2nd Round
04/09/1976 West Ham United Division 1
02/10/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
19/03/1977 Leicester City Division 1
23/03/1977 Arsenal Division 1
11/04/1977 Liverpool Division 1
1977-1978
24/09/1977 Sunderland Division 2
29/10/1977 Tottenham Division 2
26/04/1978 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1978-1979
23/08/1978 Cardiff City Division 2
15/01/1979 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
17/03/1979 Sunderland Division 2
03.02.1979 Preston North End Division 2
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Tottenham Division 1
08/09/1979 Everton Division 1
25/09/1979 Swindon Town League Cup 3rd Round
08/12/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
16/02/1980 Manchester United Division 1
01/03/1980 Arsenal Division 1
1980-1981
23/08/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
27/08/1980 Manchester City League Cup 2nd Round
06/09/1980 Leeds United Division 1
03/01/1981 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
07/02/1981 Arsenal Division 1
1981-1982
19/09/1981 Nottingham Forest Division 1
03/10/1981 Everton Division 1
17/10/1981 Swansea City Division 1
24/10/1981 Birmingham City Division 1
07/11/1981 Southampton Division 1
21/11/1981 Ipswich Town Division 1
20/01/1982 Arsenal Division 1
20/02/1982 Middlesbrough Division 1
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Arsenal Division 1
08/09/1982 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
11/09/1982 Swansea CIty Division 1
25/09/1982 Luton Town Division 1
06/10/1982 West Ham United Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/11/1982 West Ham United Division 1
27/11/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
11/12/1982 Tottenham Division 1
01/01/1983 Norwich City Division 1
03/01/1983 Birmingham City Division 1
12/01/1983 Sheffield United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
22/01/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
26/03/1983 Watford Division 1
02/04/1983 Notts County Division 1
07/05/1983 Coventry City Division 1
1983-1984
29/08/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
03/09/1983 Manchester United Division 1
17/09/1983 Watford Division 1
01/10/1983 West Ham United Division 1
05/10/1983 Peterborough United Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
08/11/1983 Huddersfield Town Milk Cup 3rd Round
26/11/1983 Nottingham Forest Division 1
30/11/1983 Sheffield Wednesday Milk Cup 4th Round
10/12/1983 Luton Town Division 1
26/12/1983 Norwich City Division 1
02/01/1984 Leicester City Division 1
11/02/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/02/1984 Notts County Division 1
10/03/1984 Aston Villa Division 1
17/03/1984 Birmingham City Division 1
31/03/1984 Sunderland Division 1
23/04/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
05/05/1984 Southampton Division 1
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
15/09/1984 Leicester City Division 1
26/09/1984 Rotherham United Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
29/09/1984 Sunderland Division 1
13/10/1984 Southampton Division 1
20/10/1984 West Ham United Division 1
24/11/1984 Watford Division 1
08/12/1984 Ipswich Town Division 1
26/12/1984 Manchester United Division 1
29/12/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
09/01/1985 Luton Town FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
30/03/1985 Arsenal Division 1
24/04/1985 Norwich City Division 1
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Sheffield United Division 2
07/09/1985 Millwall Division 2
13/01/1986 Notts County Division 2
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Millwall Division 2
18/10/1986 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
27/12/1986 Sheffield United Division 2
21/02/1987 Coventry City FA Cup 5th Round
27/04/1987 Barnsley Division 2
1987-1988
27/10/1987 Norwich City Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
09/01/1988 Liverpool FA Cup 3rd Round
1988-1989
13/11/1988 Hull City Division 2
14/01/1989 Bradford City Division 2
1989-1990
16/09/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
17/02/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
1990-1991
16/02/1991 Bury Division 3
02/03/1991 Exeter City Division 3
1991-1992
16/11/1991 Telford United FA Cup 1st Round
22/02/1992 Brentford Division 3
1992-1993
19/09/1992 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
10/10/1992 Leyton Orient Division 2
16/11/1992 Port Vale FA Cup 1st Round
20/02/1993 Bradford City Division 2
24/04/1993 Preston North End Division 2
1993-1994
18/08/1993 Mansfield Town Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
25/09/1993 Southend United Division 1
09/02/1994 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 4th Round Replay
1994-1995
31/12/1994 Middlesbrough Division 1
22/04/1995 Port Vale Division 1
1995-1996
24/09/1995 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1997-1998
21/02/1998 Nottingham Forest Division 1
25/02/1998 Charlton Athletic Division 1
18/04/1998 Norwich City Division 1
1998-1999
29/01/1999 Manchester City Division 2
27/02/1999 Wrexham Division 2
1999-2000
30/08/1999 Gillingham Division 2
2001-2002
22/08/2001 Oldham Athletic Worthington Cup 1st Round
2003-2004
09/05/2004 Gillingham Division 1
2004-2005
02/10/2004 Queens Park Rangers Championship
22/02/2005 Leicester City Championship
2005-2006
21/01/2006 Hull City Championship


NEWCASTLE UNITED HOMES


1970-1971
14/11/1970 Ipswich Town Division 1
28/11/1971 Burnley Division 1
02/01/1971 Ipswich Town FA Cup 3rd Round
1971-1972
23/10/1971 Manchester United Divison 1
19/02/1972 Everton Divison 1
11/03/1972 Arsenal Divison 1
25/03/1972 Manchester CIty Divison 1
1972-1973
23/08/1972 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1973-1974
29/08/1973 Southampton Division 1
29/09/1973 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
08/10/1973 Donaster Rovers League Cup 2nd Round
20/10/1973 Chelsea Division 1
03/11/1973 Stoke City Division 1
07/11/1973 Birmingham City League Cup 3rd Round Replay
17/11/1973 Manchester United Division 1
15/12/1973 Derby County Division 1
26/12/1973 Leeds United Division 1
29/12/1973 Sheffield United Division 1
26/01/1974 Scunthorpe United FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1974 Coventry City Division 1
23/02/1974 Liverpool Division 1
09/03/1974 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 6th Round
20/04/1974 Birmingham City Division 1
1974-1975
14/09/1974 Carlisle United Division 1
12/10/1974 Stoke City Division 1
16/10/1974 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
26/10/1974 Leicester City Division 1
02/11/1974 Luton Town Division 1
13/11/1974 Fulham Division 1
30/11/1974 Manchester City Division 1
04/12/1974 Chester City League Cup Round 5
22/03/1975 Derby County Division 1
31/03/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1975-1976
06/09/1975 Aston Villa Division 1
20/12/1975 Ipswich Town Division 1
31/03/1976 Leeds United Division 1
03/04/1976 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
07/04/1976 Birmingham City Division 1
1976-1977
11/09/1976 Manchester United Division 1
25/09/1976 Liverpool Division 1
23/10/1976 Birmingham City Division 1
24/11/1976 Everton Division 1
27/12/1976 Sunderland Division 1
29/01/1977 Manchester City FA Cup
26/02/1977 Tottenham Division 1
02/03/1977 Leeds United Division 1
12/03/1977 Norwich City Division 1
23/03/1977 Coventry City Division 1
09/04/1977 Leicester City Division 1
30/04/1977 Arsenal Division 1
14/05/1977 Aston Villa Division 1
1977-1978
31/08/1977 Millwall League Cup 2nd Round
03/09/1977 West Ham United Division 1
03/12/1977 Leicester City Division 1
28/12/1977 Nottingham Forest Division 1
31/12/1977 Liverpool Division 1
11/01/1978 Peterborough United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
14/01/1978 Middlesbrough Division 1
06/02/1978 Wrexham FA Cup 4th Round
25/02/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
15/03/1978 Birmingham CIty Division 1
24/03/1978 Everton Division 1
29/03/1978 Manchester City Division 1
22/04/1978 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
26/04/1978 Norwich City Division 1
1978-1979
26/08/1978 Luton Town Division 2
23/09/1978 Leyton Orient Division 2
09/12/1978 Stoke City Division 2
24/02/1979 Sunderland Division 2
1979-1980
05/09/1979 Sunderland League Cup
10/10/1979 Preston North End Division 2
29/12/1979 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1980-1981
02/09/1980 Bury League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
15/11/1980 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
22/11/1980 Wrexham Division 2
20/12/1980 Bristol City Division 2
31/01/1981 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
14/02/1981 Exeter City FA Cup 5th Round
21/02/1981 Bristol Rovers Division 2
11/04/1981 Cambridge United Division 2
1981-1982
07/10/1981 Fulham League Cup
05/121981 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1982-1983
25/09/1982 Barnsley Division 2
19/02/1983 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1983-1984
26/12/1983 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
10/03/1984 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
10/11/1984 Chelsea Division 1
01/12/1984 Stoke City Division 1
29/12/1984 Arsenal Division 1
09/02/1985 Manchester United Division 1
23/02/1985 Luton Town Division 1
13/04/1985 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
17/04/1985 Coventry City Division 1
1985-1986
21/09/1985 Oxford United Division 1
05/10/1985 West Ham United Division 1
19/10/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
31/03/1985 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1986-1987
23/08/1986 Liverpool Division 1
06/09/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
20/09/1986 Wimbledon Division 1
08/10/1986 Bradford City Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
11/10/1986 Manchester City Division 1
18/10/1986 Arsenal Division 1
01/11/1986 Oxford United Division 1
30/11/1986 West Ham United Division 1
13/12/1986 Nottingham Forest Division 1
03/01/1987 Coventry City Division 1
31/01/1987 Preston North End FA Cup 4th Round
07/02/1987 Luton Town Division 1
08/04/1987 Norwich City Division 1
18/04/1987 Manchester United Division 1
04/05/1987 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1987-1988
14/11/1987 Derby County Division 1
02/01/1988 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
13/02/1988 Norwich City Division 1
27/02/1988 Chelsea Division 1
02/04/1988 Luton Town Division 1
12/04/1988 Watford Division 1
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Tottenham Division 1
17/09/1988 Norwich City Division 1
08/10/1988 Coventry City Division 1
27/11/1988 Manchester United Division 1
07/01/1989 Watford FA Cup 3rd Round
16/01/1989 Watford FA Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
21/01/1989 Charlton Athletic Division 1
04/02/1989 Liverpool Division 1
27/03/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Leeds United Division 2
02/09/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
16/09/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
27/09/1989 Watford Division 2
04/10/1989 Reading Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
14/10/1989 Bradford City Division 2
25/10/1989 West Bromwich Albion Littlewoods Cup 3rd Round
28/10/1989 Port Vale Division 2
04/11/1989 Middlesbrough Division 2
25/11/1989 Sheffield United Division 2
09/12/1989 Oxford United Division 2
01/01/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
13/01/1990 Leicester City Division 2
31/01/1990 Reading FA Cup 4th Round Replay
28/02/1990 Bournemouth Division 2
03/03/1990 Barnsley Division 2
17/03/1990 Ipswich Town Division 2
31/03/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
16/04/1990 Stoke City Division 2
25/04/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
28/04/1990 West Ham United Division 2
1990-1991
08/09/1990 Millwall Division 2
22/09/1990 West Ham United Division 2
03/10/1990 Middlesbrough Division 2
06/10/1990 Portsmouth Division 2
10/10/1990 Middlesbrough League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
24/10/1990 Charlton Athletic Division 2
27/10/1990 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
24/11/1990 Watford Division 2
26/12/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
29/12/1990 Notts County Division 2
05/01/1991 Derby County FA Cup 3rd Round
12/01/1991 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
02/02/1991 Port Vale Division 2
13/02/1991 Nottingham Forest Division 2
27/02/1991 Brighton Division 2
01/04/1991 Bristol Rovers Division 2
10/04/1991 Oxford United Division 2
13/04/1991 Oldham Athletic Division 2
17/04/1991 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
20/04/1991 Ipswich Town Division 2
1991-1992
17/09/1991 Ipswich Town Division 2
28/09/1991 Derby County Division 2
09/11/1991 Grimsby Town Division 2
26/12/1991 Middlesbrough Division 2
28/12/1991 Bristol Rovers Division 2
18/01/1991 Charlton Athletic Division 2
18/04/1991 Millwall Division 2
1992-1993
15/08/1992 Southend United Division 1
29/08/1992 West Ham United Division 1
02/09/1992 Luton Town Division 1
12/09/1992 Portsmouth Division 1
19/09/1992 Bristol City Division 1
10/10/1992 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
24/10/1992 Grimsby Town Division 1
02/01/1993 Port Vale FA Cup 3rd Round
06/03/1993 Brentford Division 1
20/03/1993 Notts County Division 1
28/03/1993 Birmingham City Division 1
06/05/1993 Oxford United Division 1
1993-1994
14/08/1993 Tottenham Premier League
29/08/1993 Blackburn Roverrs Premier League
25/09/1993 West Ham United Premier League
11/12/1993 Manchester United Premier League
1994-1995
25/02/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
08/03/1995 West Ham United Premier League
19/03/1995 Arsenal Premier League
14/05/1995 Crystal Palace Premier League
1995-1996
06/04/1996 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
1996-1997
16/11/1996 West Ham United Premier League
30/11/1996 Arsenal Premier League
01/01/1997 Leeds United Premier League
29/01/1997 Everton Premier League
02/02/1997 Leicester City Premier League
01/03/1997 Southampton Premier League
15/03/1997 Coventry City Premier League
05/04/1997 Sunderland Premier League
16/04/1997 Chelsea Premier League
19/04/1997 Derby County Premier League
11/05/1997 Nottingham Forest Premier League
1997-1998
09/08/1997 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
04/10/1997 Tottenham Premier League
15/10/1997 Hull City Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
01/11/1997 Leicester City Premier League
06/12/1997 Arsenal Premier League
21/12/1997 Manchester United Premier League
17/01/1998 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
22/02/1998 Leeds United Premier League
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Charlton Athletic Premier League
02/01/1999 Crystal Palace FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1999 Bradford City FA Cup 4th Round
30/01/1999 Aston Villa Premier League
17/04/1999 Everton Premier League
01/05/1999 Middlesbrough Premier League
1999-2000
07/08/1999 Aston Villa Premier League
21/08/1999 Wimbledon Premier League
07/11/1999 Everton Premier League
26/12/1999 Liverpool Premier League
03/01/2000 West Ham United Premier League
12/02/2000 Manchester United Premier League
11/03/2000 Watford Premier League
01/04/2000 Bradford City Premier League
15/04/2000 Leicester City Premier League
23/04/2000 Leeds United Premier League
29/04/2000 Coventry City Premier League
2000-2001
23/08/2000 Derby County Premier League
23/09/2000 Charlton Athletic Premier League
26/12/2000 Leeds United Premier League
17/03/2001 Middlesbrough Premier League
15/05/2001 Arsenal Premier League
19/05/2001 Aston Villa
2001-2002
15/09/2001 Manchester United Premier League
03/11/2001 Aston Villa Premier League
24/11/2001 Derby County Premier League
15/12/2001 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
26/12/2001 Middlesbrough Premier League
05/01/2001 Crystal Palace FA Cup 3rd Round
17/02/2002 Manchester City FA Cup 4th Round
09/03/2002 Arsenal FA Cup 6th Round
2002-2003
19/08/2002 West Ham United Premier League
21/09/2002 Sunderland Premier League
05/10/2002 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
04/11/2002 Middlesbrough Premier League
01/12/2002 Everton Premier League
21/12/2002 Fulham Premier League
01/01/2003 Liverpool Premier League
18/01/2003 Manchester City Premier League
22/01/2003 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
22/03/2003 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
12/04/2003 Manchester United Premier League
21/04/2003 Aston Villa Premier League
03/05/2003 Birmingham City Premier League
2003-2004
23/08/2003 Manchester United Premier League
20/09/2003 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
04/10/2003 Southampton Premier League
25/10/2003 Portsmouth Premier League
29/10/2003 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
01/11/2003 Aston Villa Premier League
22/11/2003 Manchester City Premier League
06/12/2003 Liverpool Premier League
07/01/2004 Leeds United Premier League
19/01/2004 Fulham Premier League
07/02/2004 Leicester City Premier League
21/02/2004 Middlesbrough Premier League
20/03/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
2004-2005
25/08/2004 Norwich City Premier League
11/09/2004 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
25/09/2004 West Bromwich ALbion Premier League
27/10/2004 Norwich City Carling Cup 3rd Round
29/12/2004 Arsenal Premier League
20/02/2005 Chelsea FA Cup 5th Round
27/02/2005 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
15/05/2005 Chelsea Premier League
2005-2006
25/02/2006 Everton Premier League
04/03/2006 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
2006-2007
09/09/2006 Fulham Premier League
25/10/2006 Portsmouth Carling Cup
28/10/2006 Charlton Athletic Premier League
04/11/2006 Sheffield United Premier League
26/11/2006 Portsmouth Premier League
06/12/2006 Reading Premier League
16/12/2006 Watford Premier League
20/12/2006 Chelsea Carling Cup
01/01/2007 Manchester United Premier League
31/01/2007 Aston Villa Premier League
10/02/2007 Liverpool Premier League
03/03.2007 Middlesbrough Premier League
22/04/2007 Chelsea Premier League
2007-2008
18/08/2007 Aston Villa Premier League
29/08/2007 Barnsley Carling Cup 2nd Round
01/09/2007 Wigan Athletic Premier League
22/10/2007 Tottenham Premier League
03/11/2007 Portsmouth Premier League
24/11/2007 Liverpool Premier League
05/12/2007 Arsenal Premier League
08/12/2007 Birmingham City Premier League
23/12/2007 Derby County Premier League
02/01/2008 Manchester City Premier League
19/01/2008 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
03/02/2008 Middlesbrough Premier League
23/02/2008 Manchestser United Premier League
01/03/2008 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
05/04/2008 Reading Premier League
20/04/2008 Sunderland Premier League
05/05/2008 Chelsea Premier League
2008-2009
23/08/2008 Bolton wanderers Premier League
13/09/2008 Hull City Premier League
27/09/2008 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
15/11/2008 Wigan Athletic Premier League
14/01/2009 Hull City FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
01/02/2009 Sunderland Premier League
04/04/2009 Chelsea Premier League
16/05/2009 Fulham Premier League
2009-2010
03/10/2009 Bristol City Championship
28/11/2009 Swansea City Championship
20/12/2009 Middlesbrough Championship
28/12/2009 Derby County Championship
17/02/2010 Coventry City Championship
20/02/2010 Preston North End Championship
2010-2011
11/09/2010 Blackpool Premier League
31/10/2010 Sunderland Premier League
26/02/2011 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
05/03/2011 Everton Premier League
02/04/2011 Wolverhampton Wandereres Premier League
22/05/2011 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
2011-2012
21/12/2011 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
09/04/2011 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
2013-2014
26/12/2013 Stoke City Premier League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Sat Jan 27, 2018 12:33 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

PRESTON NORTH END & BRISTOL ROVERS HOMES ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

PRESTON NORTH END HOMES

1970-1971
15/08/1970 Halilfax Town Division 3
29/08/1970 Bristol Rovers Division 3
1971-1972
04/09/1971 Oxford United Division 2
30/10/1971 Hull City Division 2
15/01/1972 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
1972-1973
25/09/1972 Leyton Orient Division 2
21/10/1972 Millwall Division 2
1974-1975
28/09/1974 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
1975-1976
01/11/1975 Hereford United Division 3
1978-1979
06/01/1979 Derby COunty FA Cup 3rd Round
12/02/1979 Southampton FA Cup 4th Round
17/03/1979 West Ham United Division 2
31/03/1979 Leyton Orient Division 2
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Swansea City Division 2
05/04/1980 Wrexham Division 2
1980-1981
28/02/1981 Chelsea Division 2
1981-1982
20/02/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 2
13/03/1982 Exeter City Division 2
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Millwall Division 3
02/04/1983 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1983-1984
08/11/1983 Sheffield Wednesday Milk Cup 3rd Round
1985-1986
26/04/1985 Exeter City Division 4
1986-1987
23/09/1986 West Ham United Littlewoods Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
15/11/1986 Bury FA Cup 1st Round
1988-1989
04/04/1989 Aldershot Division 3
1990-1991
11/05/1991 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1991-1992
24/08/1991 Torquay United Division 3
05/11/1991 WIgan Athletic Division 3
1992-1993
23/01/1993 Bradford City Division 2
1993-1994
11/09/1993 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
15/01/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1994-1995
04/03/1995 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
15/04/1995 WIgan Athletic Division 3
1995-1996
26/08/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
06/04/1996 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1996-1997
30/11/1996 Gillingham Division 2
1997-1998
02/09/1997 Grimsby Town Division 2
07/02/1998 Burnley Division 2
28/03/1998 Wigan Athletic Division 2
02/05/1998 Bristol City Division 2
1998-1999
06/02/1999 Bristol Rovers Division 2
2000-2001
27/10/2000 Barnsley Division 1
31/03/2001 Gillingham Division 1
2001-2002
24/11/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
19/01/2002 Gillingham Division 1
2002-2003
01/02/2003 Gillingham Division 1
2009-2010
03/10/2009 West Bromwich Albion Championship


BRISTOL ROVERS HOMES

1970-1971
13/10/1970 Norwich City League Cup 3rd Round Replay
03/04/1971 Preston North End Division 3
1971-1972
02/09/1971 Sunderland League Cup 2nd Round
02/10/1971 Aston Villa Division 3
05/10/1971 Charlton Athletic League Cup 3rd Round
02/11/1971 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 4th Round Replay
09/11/1971 Rotherham United Division 3
23/11/1971 Stoke City League Cup 5th Round
04/04/1972 Notts County Division 3
1972-1973
22/08/1972 Cardiff City League Cup 1st Round Replay
05/09/1972 Brighton and Hove Albion League Cup 2nd ROund
30/12/1972 Halifax Town Division 3
20/01/1973 Port Vale Division 3
10/02/1973 Oldham Athletic Division 3
06/03/1973 Rochdale Division 3
20/04/1973 Swansea City Division 3
1973-1974
02/10/1973 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
13/11/1973 Southport Division 3
19/03/1974 Wrexham Division 3
1974-1975
15/02/1975 Oxford United Division 2
11/03/1975 Fulham Division 2
1975-1976
26/08/1975 Cardiff City League Cup 1st Round
06/09/1975 Charlton Athletic Division 2
20/09/1975 Carlisle United Division 2
23/09/1975 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
04/10/1975 Nottingham Forest Division 2
07/10/1975 Newastle Untied League Cup 3rd Round
18/10/1975 Sunderland Division 2
01/11/1975 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
15/11/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
29/11/1975 Chelsea Division 2
20/12/1975 Oldham Athletic Division 2
27/12/1975 Luton Town Division 2
03/01/1976 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
10/01/1976 Fulham Division 2
31/01/1976 Portsmouth Division 2
14/02/1976 Notts County Division 2
28/02/1976 Blackpool Division 2
13/03/1976 Hull City Division 2
27/03/1976 Oxford United Division 2
16/04/1976 Bristol City Division 2
17/04/1976 Southampton Division 2
1976-1977
17/08/1976 Cardiff City League Cup
11/09/1976 Leyton Orient Division 2
05/10/1976 Chelsea Division 2
23/10/1976 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
30/10/1976 Charlton Athletic Division 2
27/11/1976 Hull City Division 2
09/04/1977 Southampton Division 2
1977-1978
05/11/1977 Millwall Division 2
21/01/1978 Blackpool Division 2
18/02/1978 Ipswich Town Division 2
18/04/1978 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1978-1979
23/09/1978 Wrexham Division 2
27/01/1979 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1979-1980
14/08/1979 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
04/01/1980 Aston Villa FA Cup 3rd Round
01/04/1980 Leicester City Division 2
1980-1981
02/05/1981 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1981-1982
29/12/1981 Bristol City Division 3
20/03/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
03/04/1982 Millwall Division 3
03/05/1982 Brentford Division 3
08/05/1982 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1982-1983
31/08/1982 Torquay United Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
19/10/1982 Millwall Division 3
1983-1984
17/09/1983 Exeter City Division 3
25/10/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
22/11/1983 Barnet FA Cup 1st Round Replay
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Preston North End Division 3
01/01/1985 Cambridge United Division 3
23/02/1985 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1985-1986
28/12/1985 Reading Division 3
01/03/1986 Swansea City Division 3
08/03/1986 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
25/03/1986 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
1986-1987
27/08/1986 Reading Littlewoods Cup
27/09/1986 Blackpool Division 3
26/12/1986 Bournemouth Division 3
25/04/1986 Gillingham Division 3
1987-1988
09/11/1987 Rugby FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
1988-1989
20/11/1988 Fisher Athletic FA Cup 1st Round
06/05/1989 Fulham Division 3
1989-1990
01/11/1989 Huddersfield Town Division 3
18/11/1989 Reading FA Cup 1st Round
1990-1991
24/10/1990 Oxford United Division 2
27/10/1990 Portsmouth Division 2
11/05/1991 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
1991-1992
21/09/1991 Oxford United Division 2
23/11/1991 Derby County Division 2
1992-1993
19/08/1992 Swindon Town Division 2
07/10/1992 Manchester City Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1993-1994
15/09/1993 Exeter City Division 2
11/12/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
26/02/1994 Hull City Division 2
1995-1996
16/03/1996 Bristol City Division 2
1996-1997
17/08/1996 Peterborough United Division 2
16/11/1996 Exeter CIty FA Cup
01/03/1997 Walsall Division 2
1997-1998
25/10/1997 Blackpool Division 2
12/12/1997 Grimsby Town Division 2
28/12/1997 Bournemouth Division 2
21/03/1998 Preston North End Division 2
27/03/1998 Southend United Division 2
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Reading Division 2
03/10/1998 Bournemouth Division 2
31/10/1998 Walsall Division 2
15/12/1998 Exeter City FA Cup
23/01/1999 Leyton Orient FA Cup
23/02/1999 Gillingham Division 2
1999-2000
01/04/2000 Stoke City Division 2
2000-2001
12/08/2000 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
16/09/2000 Wigan Athletic Division 2
30/09/2000 Luton Town Division 2
11/11/2000 Walsall Division 2
22/11/2000 Millwall Division 2
13/01/2001 Brentford Division 2
24/02/2001 Cambridge United Division 2
10/03/2001 Bury Division 2
14/04/2001 Colchester United Division 2
2001-2002
01/09/2001 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
29/09/2001 Oxford United Division 3
13/10/2001 Macclesfield Town Division 3
20/11/2001 Mansfield Town Division 3
22/01/2002 Swansea City Division 3
2002-2003
13/08/2002 Hull City Division 3
17/09/2002 Bury Division 3
07/12/2002 Rochdale FA Cup
15/02/2003 AFC Bournemouth Division 3
2003-2004
12/08/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion Carling Cup
2004-2005
22/01/2005 Cheltenham Town Division 2
2006-2007
01/01/2007 Torquay United Division 2
2011-2012
13/08/2011 Torquay United Division 2
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Feb 14, 2018 1:35 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION, EVERTON, GRIMSBY TOWN & SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION HOMES

1970-1971
31/03/1971 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1971-1972
12/02/1972 Walsall Division 3
25/03/1972 Aston Villa Division 3
31/02/1972 Torquay United Division 3
1972-1973
13/01/1973 Chelsea FA Cup 3rd Round
1973-1974
13/10/1973 Halifax Town Division 3
24/10/1973 Southport Division 3
1974-1975
28/08/1974 Reading League Cup 1st Round Replay
28/11/1974 Bury Division 3
08/03/1975 Charlton Athletic Division 3
1975-1976
10/09/1975 Walsall Division 3
11/10/1975 Preston North End Division 3
17/03/1976 Grimsby Town Division 3
1976-1977
16/10/1976 Peterborough United Division 3
06/11/1976 Swindon Town Division 3
27/11/1976 Wrexham Division 3
29/12/1976 Gillingham Division 3
03/01/1977 Northampton Town Division 3
15/01/1977 Chester City Division 3
05/03/1977 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
06/04/1977 Portsmouth Division 3
1977-1978
29/10/1977 Cardiff City Division 2
10/12/1977 Oldham Athletic Division 2
02/01/1978 Southampton Division 2
21/01/1978 Mansfield Town Division 2
25/02/1978 Sunderland Division 2
25/03/1978 Fulham Division 2
01/04/1978 Notts County Division 2
15/04/1978 Tottenham Division 2
25/04/1978 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1978-1979
09/09/1978 Oldham Athletic Division 2
28/10/1978 West Ham United Division 2
11/11/1978 Wrexham Division 2
21/11/1978 Millwall Division 2
26/12/1978 Cardiff City Division 2
30/12/1978 Newcastle United Division 2
20/01/1979 Stoke City Division 2
03/02/1979 Leicester City Division 2
17/02/1979 Crystal Palace Division 2
03/03/1979 Burnley Division 2
17/03/1979 Sheffield United Division 2
31/03/1979 Notts County Division 2
13/04/1979 Charlton Athletic Division 2
16/04/1979 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1979-1980
28/08/1979 Cambridge Unted League Cup 2nd Round
01/09/1979 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
15/09/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
22/09/1979 Southampton Division 1
13/10/1979 Leeds United Division 1
27/10/1979 Norwich City Division 1
30/10/1979 Arsenal Division 1
01/12/1979 Derby County Division 1
15/12/1979 Stoke City Division 1
26/12/1979 Crystal Palace Division 1
29/12/1979 Manchester City Division 1
19/01/1980 Tottenham Division 1
01/03/1980 Coventry City Division 1
15/03/1980 Manchester United Division 1
29/03/1980 Nottingham Forest Division 1
07/04/1980 Bristol City Division 1
08/04/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
19/04/1980 Miiddlesbrough Division 1
1980-1981
16/08/1980 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
26/08/1980 Tranmere Rovers League Cup 2nd Round
23/09/1980 Coventry City League Cup 3rd Round
07/10/1980 Everton Division 1
11/10/1980 Nottingham Forest Division 1
25/10/1980 Manchester City Division 1
08/11/1980 Middlesbrough Division 1
11/11/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
22/11/1980 Manchester United Division 1
20/12/1980 Aston Villa Division 1
27/12/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
07/01/1981 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
31/01/1981 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1981 Southampton Division 1
07/03/1981 Coventry City Division 1
21/03/1981 Stoke City Division 1
01/04/1981 Arsenal Division 1
02/05/1981 Leeds United Division 1
1981-1982
01/09/1981 Swansea City Division 1
19/09/1981 Coventry City Division 1
31/10/1981 Stoke City Division 1
07/11/1981 Birmingham City Division 1
21/11/1981 Notts County Division 1
05/12/1981 Sunderland Division 1
05/01/1982 Barnet FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
16/01/1982 West Ham United Division 1
23/01/1982 Oxford United FA Cup 4th Round
02/03/1982 Leeds United Division 1
03/04/1982 Southampton Division 1
10/04/1982 Arsenal Division 1
24/04/1982 Manchester United Division 1
04/05/1982 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
08/05/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
1982-1983
07/09/1982 Arsenal Division 1
26/10/1982 Tottenham Milk Cup
06/11/1982 Manchester United Division 1
27/11/1982 Notts County Division 1
27/12/1982 Southampton Division 1
01/01/1983 Watford Division 1
03/01/1983 Nottingham Forest Division 1
29/01/1983 Manchester City FA Cup 4th Round
12/02/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
26/02/1983 Stoke City Division 1
12/03/1983 Norwich City FA Cup 6th Round
26/03/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
02/04/1983 Tottenham Division 1
1983-1984
03/09/1983 Chelsea Division 2
01/10/1983 Charlton Athletic Division 2
04/10/1983 Bristol Rovers Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
27/12/1983 Fulham Division 2
02/01/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
14/01/1984 Oldham Athletic Division 2
29/01/1984 Liverpool FA Cup 4th Round
28/02/1984 Cambridge United Division 2
10/03/1984 Manchester City Division 2
01/04/1984 Grimsby Town Division 2
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Huddersfield Town Division 2
25/09/1984 Aldershot Milk Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/10/1984 Birmingham City Division 2
20/10/1984 Barnsley Division 2
08/12/1984 Grimsby Town Division 2
26/12/1984 Portsmouth Division 2
05/01/1985 Hull City FA Cup 3rd Round
05/02/1985 Carlisle United Division 2
06/03/1985 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
16/03/1985 Oxford United Division 2
29/03/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
08/04/1985 Charlton Athletic Division 2
04/05/1985 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
11/05/1985 Sheffield United Division 2
1985-1986
24/08/1985 Bradford City Division 2
04/09/1985 Leeds United Division 2
15/11/1985 Huddersfield Town Division 2
30/11/1985 Hull City Division 2
18/01/1986 Middlesbrough Division 2
08/03/1986 Southampton FA Cup Quarter-Final
22/03/1986 Millwall Division 2
1986-1987
04/10/1986 Stoke City Division 2
18/10/1986 Barnsley Division 2
06/12/1986 Bradford City Division 2
21/12/1986 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
27/12/1986 Reading Division 2
21/01/1987 Sheffield United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
21/03/1987 Ipswich Town Division 2
03/04/1987 Huddersfield Town Division 2
02/05/1987 Sheffield United Division 2
1987-1988
16/09/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
30/01/1988 Arsenal FA Cup 4th Round
17/02/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
15/04/1988 Northampton Town Division 3
30/04/1988 Mansfield Town Division 3
1988-1989
10/09/1988 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
04/03/1989 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
05/04/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
1989-1990
23/08/1989 Brentford League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
14/10/1989 Watford Division 2
01/11/1989 Swindon Town Division 2
04/11/1989 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
26/12/1989 Portsmouth Division 2
30/12/1989 Oxford United Division 2
13/01/1990 Barnsley Division 2
28/02/1990 Middlesbrough Division 2
03/03/1990 Oldham Athletic Division 2
17/03/1990 Bradford City Division 2
06/04/1990 Hull City Division 2
1990-1991
15/09/1990 Charlton Athletic Division 2
03/10/1990 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
29/12/1990 Bristol Rovers Division 2
19/01/1991 Watford Division 2
10/04/1991 West Ham United Division 2
20/04/1991 Oxford United Division 2
19/05/1991 Millwall Division 2
1991-1992
30/11/1991 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1993-1994
23/10/1994 Rotherham United Division 2
02/11/1994 Wrexham Division 2
15/01/1995 AFC Bournemouth Division 2
29/01/1995 Blackpool Division 2
1995-1996
22/08/1995 Fulham Coca-Cola Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
02/09/1995 Notts County Division 2
16/09/1995 Blackpool Division 2
30/09/1995 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
1996-1997
31/08/1996 Scunthorpe United Division 3
26/04/1997 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1997-1998
07/02/1998 Torquay United Division 3
14/02/1998 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Chester City Division 3
13/02/1999 Exeter City Division 3
2000-2001
02/09/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2009-2010
01/04/2010 Southampton Division 1
2011-2012
27/08/2011 Peterborough United Championship
23/09/2011 Leeds United Championship
27/09/2011 Crystal Palace Championship
15/10/2011 Hull City Championship
06/11/2011 Barnsley Championship
14/02/2012 Millwall Championship
07/03/2012 Cardiff City Championship
17/04/2012 Watford Championship


EVERTON HOMES

1970-1971
28/11/1970 Tottenham Division 1
23/01/1971 Middlesbrough FA Cup 4th Round
13/02/1971 Derby County FA Cup 5th Round
1971-1972
16/10/1971 Ipswich Town Division 1
1972-1973
28/10/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
16/12/1972 Tottenham Division 1
1973-1974
15/09/1973 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
20/10/1973 Burnley Division 1
30/10/1973 Norwich City Division 1
1974-1975
05/10/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
16/11/1974 Liverpool Division 1
25/02/1975 Luton Town Division 1
08/03/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
22/03/1975 Ipswich Town Division 1
04/04/1975 Burnley Division 1
1975-1976
13/09/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
10/04/1975 Arsenal Division 1
1976-1977
24/08/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
1977-1978
03/09/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1978-1979
07/10/1978 Southampton Division 1
11/11/1978 Chelsea Division 1
21/11/1978 Manchester United Division 1
16/12/1978 Leeds United Division 1
26/12/1978 Manchester CIty Division 1
30/12/1978 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1979 Ipswich Town Division 1
30/03/1979 Norwich City Division 1
28/04/1979 Birmingham City Division 1
01/05/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1979-1980
15/09/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
29/09/1979 Bristol City Division 1
13/11/1979 Leeds United Division 1
24/11/1979 Tottenham Division 1
08/02/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
08/03/1980 Ipswich Town FA Cup 6th Round
1980-1981
19/08/1980 Leicester City Division 1
23/08/1980 Nottingham Forest Division 1
18/10/1980 Liverpool Division 1
21/10/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
01/11/1980 Tottenham Division 1
03/01/1981 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
10/01/1981 Arsenal Division 1
24/01/1981 Liverpool FA Cup 4th Round
17/02/1981 Southampton FA Cup 5th Round Replay
21/02/1981 Coventry City Division 1
07/03/1981 Manchester City FA Cup 6th Round
14/03/1981 Leeds United Division 1
11/04/1981 Norwich City Division 1
25/04/1981 Stoke City Division 1
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Birmingham City Division 1
24/04/1981 Arsenal Division 1
1982-1983
31/08/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
04/09/1982 Tottenham Division 1
23/10/1982 Sunderland Division 1
06/11/1982 Liverpool Division 1
09/11/1982 Arsenal Milk Cup 3rd Round
04/12.1982 Birmingham CIty Division 1
19/02/1983 Tottenham FA Cup 5th Round
26/03/1983 Arsenal Division 1
19/04/1983 Manchester United Division 1
30/04/1983 West Ham United Division 1
1983-1984
26/10/1983 Chesterfield Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
09/11/0983 Coventry City Milk Cup 3rd ROund
18/02/1984 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 5th Round
03/03/1984 Liverpool Division 1
31/03/1984 Southampton Division 1
23/04/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1984-1985
22/09/1984 Southampton Division 1
22/12/1984 Chelsea Division 1
23/03/1985 Arsenal Division 1
27/04/1985 Norwich City Division 1
08/05/1985 West Ham United Division 1
1985-1986
21/09/1985 Liverpool Division 1
10/12/1985 Chelsea Milk Cup 4th Round Replay
05/01/1986 Exeter City FA Cup 3rd Round
16/03/1986 Chelsea Division 1
1986-1987
06/09/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
03/12/1986 Newcastle United Full Members Cup 3rd Round
10/01/1987 Southampton FA Cup 3rd Round
21/01/1987 Liverpool Challenge Cup 5th Round
14/03/1987 Southampton Division 1
20/04/1987 Newcastle United Division 1
1987-1988
14/11/1987 West Ham United Division 1
21/02/1988 Liverpool FA Cup 5th Round
1988-1989
19/11/1988 Norwich City Division 1
03/12/1989 Tottenham Division 1
1989-1990
11/11/1989 Chelsea Division 1
20/01/1990 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
1990-1991
29/09/1990 Southampton Division 1
18/12/1990 Tottenham Division 1
08/12/1990 Coventry City Division 1
13/01/1991 Manchester City Division 1
20/02/1991 Liverpool FA Cup 5th Round Replay
1991-1992
30/08/1991 Arsenal Division 1
05/10/1991 Tottenham Division 1
02/05/1992 Chelsea Division 1
1993-1994
20/11.1993 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
19/02/1993 Arsenal Premier League
26/03/1993 Tottenham Premier League
1994-1995
25/02/1995 Manchester United Premier League
1995-1996
05/05/1996 Aston Villa Premier League
1996-1997
04/11/1996 Coventry City Premier League
21/12/1996 Leeds United Premier League
1998-1999
11/11/1998 Sunderland League Cup 4th Round
13/02/1999 Coventry City FA Cup
1999-2000
20/02/2000 Aston VIlla FA Cup 6th Round
04/03/2000 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
01/04/2000 Watford Premier League
29/04/2000 Arsenal Premier League
2000-2001
23/08/2000 Charlton Athletic Premier League
26/08/2000 Derby County Premier League
16/09/2000 Manchester United Premier League
30/09/2000 Ipswich Town Premier League
14/10/2000 Southampton Premier League
05/11/2000 Aston Villa Premier League
18/11/2000 Arsenal Premier League
25/11/2000 Chelsea Premier League
16/12/2000 West Ham United Premier League
26/12/2000 Coventry City Premier League
27/01/2001 Tranmere Rovers Premier League
31/01/2001 Middlesbrough Premier League
07/02/2001 Leeds United Premier League
10/02/2001 Leicester City Premier League
03/03/2001 Newcastle United Premier League
08/04/2001 Manchester CIty Premier League
16/04/2001 Liverpool Premier League
28/04/2001 Bradford City Premier League
2001-2002
25/08/2001 Middlesbrough Premier League
15/09/2001 Liverpool Premier League
29/09/2001 West Ham United Premier League
20/10/2001 Aston Villa Premier League
27/10/2001 Newcastle United Premier League
18/11/2001 Chelsea Premier League
02/12/2001 Southampton Premier League
15/12/2001 Derby County Premier League
26/12/2001 Manchester United Premier League
29/12/2001 Charlton Athletic Premier League
12/01/2002 Sunderland Premier League
02/02/2002 Ipswich Town Premier League
10/02/2002 Arsenal Premier League
17/02/2002 Crewe Aalexandra FA Cup 6th Round
03/03/2002 Leeds United Premier League
16/03/2002 Fulham Premier League
01/04/2002 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
13/04/2002 Leicester City Premier League
2002-2003
28/08/2002 Birmingham CIty Premier League
14/09/2002 Middlesbrough Premier League
19/10/2002 Arsenal Premier League
09/11/2002 Charlton Athletic Premier League
23/11/2002 West Bromwich Albion Premier League
07/12/2002 Chelsea Premier League
28/12/2002 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
07/01/2003 Manchester City Premier League
18/01/2003 Sunderland Premier League
07/03/2003 Leeds United Premier League
15/03/2003 West Ham United Premier League
06/04/2003 Newcastle United Premier League
26/04/2003 Aston Villa Premier League
2003-2004
28/09/2003 Leeds United Premier League
07/12/2003 Manchester City Premier League
28/12/2003 Birmingham City Premier League
17/01/2004 Charlton Athletic Premier League
25/01/2004 Fulham FA Cup
07/02/2004 Manchester United Premier League
13/03/2004 Portsmouth Premier League
27/03/2004 Middlesbrough Premier League
24/04/2004 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
08/05/2004 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
2004-2005
15/08/2004 Arsenal Premier League
04/12/2004 Bolton Wanderers Premier League
22/01/2005 Charlton Athletic Premier League
29/01/2005 Sunderland Premier League
02/02/2005 Norwich City Premier League
12/02/2005 Chelsea Premier League
10/04/2005 Crystal Palace Premier League
20/04/2005 Manchester United Premier League
23/04/2005 Birmingham City Premier League
07/05//2005 Newcastle United Premier League
2005-2006
13/08/2005 Manchester United Premier League
2008-2009
27/09/2008 Liverpool Premier League
2010-2011
05/02/2011 Blackpool Premier League
2011-2012
11/02/2012 Chelsea Premier League


GRIMSBY TOWN HOMES


1971-1972
01/04/1972 Cambridge United Division 4
1972-1973
30/09/1972 Rochdale Division 3
1975-1976
19/04/1976 Colchester United Division 3
1976-1977
14/08/1976 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1977-1978
07/01/1978 Southampton FA Cup 3rd Round
1978-1979
8/11/1978 Halifax Town Division 4
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Exeter City Division 3
02/10/1979 Bury Division 3
27/10/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
30/10/1979 Everton League Cup 4th Round
06/11/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
04/12/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers League Cup 5th Round
15/03/1980 Millwall Division 3
04/04/1980 Carlisle United Division 3
1980-1981
28/02/1981 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
14/03/1981 Notts County Division 2
1981-1982
12/09/1981 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
06/10/1981 Watford League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
10/10/1981 Cambridge United Division 2
24/10/1981 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
28/11/1981 Newcastle United Division 2
30/01/1982 Charlton Athletic Division 2
09/02/1982 Rotherham United Division 2
02/03/1982 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
06/03/1982 Luton Town Division 2
16/03/1982 Watford Division 2
09/04/1982 Barnsley Division 2
17/04/1982 Chelsea Division 2
20/04/1982 Crystal Palace Division 2
01/05/1982 Oldham Athletic Division 2
15/05/1982 Cardiff City Division 2
1982-1983
28/08/11982 Leeds United Division 2
30/10/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
04/12/1982 Crystal Palace Division 2
28/12/1982 Newcastle United Division 2
03/01/1983 Carlisle United Division 2
12/02/1983 Chelsea Division 2
19/02/1983 Leicester City Division 2
05/03/1983 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
04/04/1983 Rotherham United Division 2
16/04/1983 Middlesbrough Division 2
1983-1984
27/08/1983 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
06/09/1983 Leeds United Division 2
10/09/1983 Newcastle United Division 2
24/09/1983 Fulham Division 2
15/10/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
26/12/1983 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
21/01/1984 Middlesbrough Division 2
04/02/1984 Manchester City Division 2
24/03/1984 Barnsley Division 2
12/05/1984 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Barnsley Division 2
12/01/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1985-1986
02/11/1985 Millwall Division 2
1986-1987
13/09/1986 Derby County Division 2
11/10/1986 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
21/10/1986 Hull City Full Members Cup
02/12/1986 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
03/01/1987 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1987-1988
18/08/1987 Darlington League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
05/12/1987 Halifax Town FA Cup 2nd Round
12/12/1987 Wigan Athletic Division 3
03/05/1988 Aldershot Division 3
1988-1989
04/10/1988 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
08/11/1988 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
19/11/1988 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
1989-1990
09/12/1989 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 2nd Round
16/12/1989 Southend United Division 4
10/04/1990 Peterborough United Division 4
28/04/1990 Wrexham Division 4
1991-1992
19/10/1991 Middlesbrough Divsion 2
1992-1993
06/02/1993 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1993-1994
08/01/1994 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
15/01/1984 Stoke City Division 1
26/02/1984 Peterborough United Division 1
30/03/1984 Oxford United Division 1
12/04/1984 Sunderland Division 1
1994-1995
01/10/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
10/12/1994 Watford Division 1
14/01/1995 Southend United Division 1
04/03/1995 Swindon Town Division 1
08/04/1995 Reading Division 1
17/04/1995 Barnsley Division 1
29/04/1995 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1995-1996
29/08/1995 Luton Town Division 1
16/09/1995 Port Vale Division 1
03/10/1995 Birmingham CIty Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1998-1999
19/12/1998 Watford Division 1
16/01/1999 Oxford United Division 1
1999-2000
26/02/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2000-2001
17/10/2000 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
2001-2002
02/03/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1


SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY HOMES

1970-1971
09/09/1970 Chelsea League Cup 2nd Round
12/09/1970 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
1971-1972
19/02/1972 Watford Division 2
1972-1973
12/08/1972 Fulham Division 2
13/01/1973 FA Cup 3rd Round
03/02/1973 Crystal Palace FA Cup 4th Round
24/02/1973 Chelsea FA Cup 5th Round
1974-1975
02/10/1974 Sunderland Division 2
31/03/1975 Southampton Division 2
1975-1976
27/08/1975 Darlington League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
05/11/1975 Gillingham Division 3
08/11/1975 Port Vale Division 3
13/12/1875 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 2nd Round
27/12/1975 Mansfield Town Division 3
21/02/1976 Aldershot Division 3
06/03/1976 Walsall Division 3
17/03/1976 Cardiff City Division 3
27/03/1976 Colchester United Division 3
07/04/1976 Crystal Palace Division 3
1976-1977
04/09/1976 Portsmouth Division 3
23/10/1976 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
30/10/1976 Mansfield Town Division 3
02/11/1976 Rotherham United Division 3
09/11/1976 Crystal Palace Division 3
20/11/1976 Stockport County Division 3
04/12/1976 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
05/02/1976 Port Vale Division 3
1977-1978
13/08/1977 Doncaster Rovers League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
08/10/1977 Chesterfield Division 3
19/11/1977 Gillingham Division 3
07/03/1978 Chester Division 3
08/04/1978 Oxford United Division 3
18/04/1978 Preston North End Division 3
03/05/1978 Wrexham Division 3
1978-1979
15/08/1978 Doncaster Rovers League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
26/08/1978 Bury Division 3
17/10/1978 Oxford United Division 3
19/12/1978 Tranmere Rovers FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
06/01/1979 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
13/03/1979 Brentford Division 3
27/03/1979 Peterborough United Division 3
21/04/1979 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
07/05/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
19/05/1979 Hull City Division 3
1979-1980
21/08/1979 Hull City Division 3
25/08/1979 Blackburn Rovers Division 3
28/08/1979 Manchester City League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
08/09/1979 Brentford Division 3
22/09/1979 Swindon Town Division 3
02/10/1979 Millwall Division 3
06/10/1979 Mansfield Town Division 3
20/10/1979 Oxford United Division 3
23/10/1979 Grimsby Town Division 3
03/11/1979 Barnsley Division 3
17/11/1979 Southend United Division 3
24/11/1979 Lincoln City FA Cup 1st Round
26/12/1979 Sheffield United Division 3
12/01/1980 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
02/02/1980 Colchester United Division 3
16/02/1980 Chesterfield Division 3
23/02/1980 Rotherham United Division 3
22/03/1980 Blackpool Division 3
01/04/1980 Reading Division 3
07/04/1980 Gillingham Division 3
19/04/1980 Chester Division 3
03/05/1980 Carlisle United Division 3
1980-1981
09/08/1980 Sheffield United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
16/08/1980 Newcastle United Division 2
30/08/1980 Preston North End Division 2
13/09/1980 Bristol City Division 2
20/09//1980 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
23/09/1980 Watford League Cup 3rd Round
11/10/1980 Cardiff City Division 2
25/10/1980 Leyton Orient Division 2
08/11/1980 Wrexham Division 2
11/11/1980 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
29/11/1980 Watford Division 2
13/12/1980 Bristol Rovers Division 2
26/12/1980 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
21/02/1981 Swansea City Division 2
04/04/1981 Luton Town Division 2
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Crystal Palace Division 2
08/09/1981 Rotherham United Division 2
19/09/1981 Derby County Division 2
03/10/1981 Wrexham Division 2
10/10/1981 Cardiff City Division 2
27/10/1981 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
14/11/1981 Queens PArk Rangers Division 2
24/11/1981 Barnsley Division 2
28/11/1981 Watford Division 2
16/01/1982 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
06/02/1982 Luton Town Division 2
16/02/1982 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
20/02/1982 Grimsby Town Division 2
02/03/1982 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
06/03/1982 Charlton Athletic Division 2
20/03/1982 Leicester CIty Division 2
27/03/1982 Leyton Orient Division 2
12/04/1982 Newcastle United Division 2
17/04/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
01/05/1982 Chelsea Division 2
1982-1983
07/09/1982 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
09/10/1982 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
20/11/1982 Burnley Division 2
30/11/1982 Barnsley Milk Cup 4th Round
04/12/1982 Oldham Athletic Division 2
11/01/1983 Southend United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
19/04/1983 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
1983-1984
17/09/1983 Chelsea Division 2
29/10/1983 Huddersfield Town Division 2
07/01/1984 Barnsley FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1984 Swansea City Division 2
30/01/1984 Coventry City FA Cup 4th Round
11/03/1984 Southampton FA Cup 6th Round
1984-1985
06/10/1984 Sunderland Division 1
20/10/1984 Leicester CIty Division 1
20/11/1984 Luton Town Milk Cup 4th Round
25/11/1984 Arsenal Division 1
08/12/1984 Chelsea Division 1
22/12/1984 Stoke City Division 1
12/01/1985 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
24/02/1985 Watford Division 1
30/03/1985 Newcastle United Division 1
11/05/1985 West Ham United Division 1
1985-1986
05/03/1986 Derby County FA Cup 5th Round Replay
12/03/1986 West Ham United FA CUp 6th Round
16/04/1986 Arsenal Division 1
19/04/1986 Aston Villa Division 1
1986-1987
25/08/1986 Everton Division 1
13/09/1986 Leicester City Division 1
27/09/1986 West Ham United Division 1
04/10/1986 Oxford United Division 1
27/12/1986 Liverpool Division 1
14/03/1987 Coventry City FA Cup 6th Round
07/04/1987 Tottenham Division 1
1987-1988
12/09/1987 Watford Division 1
10/10/1987 Manchester United Division 1
27/01/1988 Everton FA Cup 3rd Round
07/05/1988 Liverpool Division 1
1988-1989
27/08/1988 Luton Town Division 1
10/09/1988 Coventry City Division 1
24/09/1988 Arsenal Division 1
01/10/1988 Aston Villa Division 1
20/11/1988 Tottenham Division 1
03/12/1988 Derby County Division 1
07/01/1989 Torquay United FA Cup 3rd Round
11/02/1989 Manchester United Division 1
1989-1990
21/11/1990 Sheffield United Zenith Cup 2nd Round
29/11/1989 Liverpool Division 1
14/01/1990 Chelsea Division 1
03/03/1990 Derby County Division 1
1990-1991
29/09/1990 West Ham United Division 2
31/10/1990 Swindon Town League Cup 3rd Round
1991-1992
26/10/1991 Manchester United Division 1
02/11/1991 Tottenham Hotspur Division 1
1992-1993
19/08/1992 Nottingham Forest Premier League
02/09/1992 Coventry City Premier League
05/09/1992 Manchester City Premier League
27/09/1992 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
17/10/1992 Oldham Athletic Premier League
31/10/1992 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
21/11/1992 Ipswich Town Premier League
19/12/1992 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
26/12/1992 Manchester United Premier League
10/01/1993 Norwich City Premier League
24/01/1993 Sunderland FA Cup 4th Round
03/02/1993 Ipswich Town League Cup Quarter-Final
06/02/1993 Everton Premier League
13/02/1993 Southend United Premier League
21/04/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
01/05/1993 Middlesbrough Premier League
04/05/1993 Leeds United Premier League
06/05/1993 Arsenal Premier League
1993-1994
21/08/1993 Arsenal Premier League
01/09/1993 Norwich City Premier League
18/09/1993 Southampton Premier League
02/10/1993 Manchester United Premier League
20/11/1993 Coventry City Premier League
24/11/1993 Oldham Athletic Premier League
04/12/1993 Liverpool Premier League
18/12/1993 West Ham United Premier League
29/12/1993 Swindon Town Premier League
03/01/1994 Tottenham Premier League
08/01/1994 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 3rd Round
22/01/1994 Sheffield United Premier League
05/03/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
20/03/1994 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
02/04/1994 Everton Premier League
09/04/1994 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
23/04/1994 Ipswich Town Premier League
07/05/1994 Manchester City Premier League
1997-1998
26/12/1997 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
10/01/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
26/01/1998 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
1998-1999
12/09/1998 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
26/09/1998 Arsenal Premier League
24/10/1998 Everton Premier League
31/10/1998 Southampton Premier League
03/01/1999 Norwich City FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1999 Stockport County FA Cup 4th Round
1999-2000
25/08/1999 Derby County Premier League
13/10/1999 Nottingham Forest League Cup 3rd Round
23/10/1999 Coventry City Premier League
06/11/1999 Watford Premier League
11/12/1999 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
26/12/1999 Middlesbrough Premier League
03/01/2000 Arsenal Premier League
08/01/2000 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
15/01/2000 Bradford City Premier League
12/02/2000 Southampton Premier League
05/04/2000 Aston Villa Premier League
22/04/2000 Sunderland Premier League
30/04/2000 Leeds United Premier League
14/05/2000 Leicester City Premier League
2000-2001
01/01/2001 Grimsby Town Division 1
13/01/2001 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
03/03/2001 Gillingham Division 1
2001-2002
26/12/2001 Birmingham City Division 1
2002-2003
07/12/2002 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
2004-2005
23/04/2005 Stockport County Division 1
07/05/2005 Bristol City Division 1
2005-2006
22/04/2006 Reading Championship
2006-2007
07/01/2007 Manchester City
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Sun Feb 18, 2018 12:03 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

SWINDON TOWN, PORTSMOUTH, BIRMINGHAM CITY, BLACKBURN ROVERS, NORTHAMPTON TOWN & GILLINGHAM HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

SWINDON TOWN HOMES

1970-1971
15/08/1970 Hull City Division 2
01/09/1970 Watford Division 2
16/01/1971 Norwich City Division 2
13/03/1971 Leicester City Division 2
1971-1972
16/10/1971 Blackpool Division 2
19/10/1971 Birmingham City Division 2
1972-1973
18/11/1972 Leyton Orient FA Cup 1st Round
09/12/1972 Millwall FA Cup 2nd Round
24/04/1973 Hull City Division 2
1973-1974
08/09/1973 West Bromwich Albion Divison 2
11/09/1973 Bristol City Divison 2
22/09/1973 Millwall Divison 2
06/10/1973 Middlesbrough Divison 2
20/10/1973 Oxford United Divison 2
03/11/1973 Carlisle United Divison 2
24/11/1973 Aston Villa Divison 2
08/12/1973 Fulham Divison 2
22/12/1973 Leyton Orient Divison 2
01/01/1974 Preston North End Divison 2
19/02/1974 Notts County Divison 2
02/03/1974 Cardiff City Divison 2
13/04/1974 Blackpool Divison 2
1974-1975
14/09/1974 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
01/02/1975 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
08/03/1975 Walsall Division 3
1976-1977
21/08/1976 Port Vale Division 3
30/10/1976 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
11/01/1977 Fulham FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
1977-1978
10/09/1977 Chesterfield Division 3
29/10/1977 Exeter City Division 3
10/12/1977 Carlisle United Division 3
27/12/1977 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
02/01/1978 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
08/04/1978 Colchester United Division 3
1978-1979
19/08/1978 Bury Division 3
30/09/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
24/03/1979 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Brentford Division 3
15/09/1979 Chesterfield Division 3
06/10/1979 Hull City Division 3
20/10/1979 Southend United Division 3
24/11/1979 Brentford Division 3
26/01/1980 Tottenham FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1980 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
22/03/1980 Mansfield Town Division 3
15/04/1980 Rotherham United Division 3
1980-1981
14/03/1981 Millwall Division 3
1981-1982
15/09/1981 Wrexham League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
24/10/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
31/01/1982 Exeter City Division 3
10/04/1982 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
27/04/1982 Chester City Division 3
1984-1985
02/10/1984 Blackpool Division 3
1985-1986
06/11/1985 Cambridge United Division 4
27/04/1986 Leyton Orient Division 4
1986-1987
26/08/1986 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
16/09/1986 Blackpool Division 3
15/11/1986 Farnborough Town FA Cup 1st Round
09/12/1986 Leyton Orient Freight Rover Trophy
14/12/1986 Bristol City Division 3
26/12/1986 Brentford Division 3
28/02/1987 Middlesbrough Division 3
17/03/1987 Port Vale Division 3
24/03/1987 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
03/04/1987 Mansfield Town Division 3
04/05/1987 Gillingham Division 3
06/05/1987 Walsall Division 3
1987-1988
12/09/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
09/01/1988 Norwich City FA Cup 3rd Round
09/02/1988 Norwich City Simod Cup Quarter-Final
1988-1989
27/09/1988 Crystal Palace League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/12/1988 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
31/12/1988 Manchester City Division 2
10/01/1989 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd ROund Replay
05/02/1989 Oxford United Division 2
18/02/1989 Sunderland Division 2
28/02/1989 Leicester City Division 2
1989-1990
26/09/1989 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
03/10/1989 Shrewsbury Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
29/11/1989 Southampton Division 2
10/12/1989 Sheffield United Division 2
18/02/1990 West Ham United Division 2
28/04/1990 Middlesbrough Division 2
1990-1991
02/09/1990 Bristol City Division 2
20/10/1990 West Ham United Division 2
01/01/1991 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
08/01/1991 Leyton Orient FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
1991-1992
08/02/1992 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
25/04/1992 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1992-1993
06/10/1992 Torquay United Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
22/10/1992 Oldham Athletic Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
24/03/1993 Bristol City Division 1
02/05/1993 West Ham United Division 1
1993-1994
22/09/1993 Wolverhampton Wanderers Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
20/11/1993 Ipswich Town Premier League
27/12/1993 Arsenal Premier League
22/01/1994 Tottenham Premier League
05/02/1994 Coventry City Premier League
07/05/1994 Leeds United Premier League
1994-1995
11/08/1994 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
11/09/1994 Derby COunty Division 1
21/09/1994 Charlton Athletic Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
24/09/1994 Grimsby Town Division 1
09/11/1994 Brighton and Hove Albion Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round Replay
27/12/1994 Sheffield United Division 1
11/01/1995 Millwall Coca-Cola Cup Quarter-Final
15/01/1995 Middlesbrough Division 1
1995-1996
24/02/1996 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1996-1997
28/08/1996 Oldham Athletic Division 1
11/09/1996 Portsmouth Division 1
1997-1998
08/11/1997 Bradford City Division 1
21/03/1998 Stockport County Division 1
1998-1999
21/11/1998 Crystal Palace Division 1
20/02/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
1999-2000
15/08/1999 Ipswich Town Division 1
26/12/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
2005-2006
09/08/2005 Oldham Athletic Division 1
13/08/2005 Nottingham Forest Division 1
27/08/2005 Yeovil Town Division 1
22/04/2005 Brentford Division 1
2006-2007
09/04/2007 Torquay United Division 2
2009-2010
17/04/2010 Walsall Division 1

PORTSMOUTH HOMES

1970-1971
22/08/1970 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
09/09/1970 Walsall League Cup
19/09/1970 Birmingham Division 2
01/05/1971 Leicester City Division 2
1972-1973
16/09/1972 Preston North End Division 2
25/11/1972 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
1974-1975
07/09/1974 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
02/11/1974 Bristol City Division 2
1975-1976
06/04/1975 Southampton Division 2
1977-1978
03/09/1977 Chesterfield Division 3
01/10/1977 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
15/10/1977 Bury Division 3
25/10/1977 Swindon Town League Cup 3rd Round
10/12/1977 Rotherham Division 3
27/12/1977 Cambridge United Division 3
20/01/1978 Swindon Town Division 3
08/04/1978 Carlisle United Division 3
1979-1980
18/09/1979 Bournemouth Division 4
24/11/1979 Newport County FA Cup 1st Round
08/03/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
22/03/1980 Walsall Division 4
13/04/1980 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1980-1981
23/08/1980 Rotherham United Division 3
15/11/1980 Barnsley Division 3
1981-1982
17/04/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
21/05/1982 Millwall Division 3
1982-1983
11/09/1982 Wrexham Division 3
28/09/1982 Millwall Division 3
06/11/1982 Gillingham Division 3
23/04/1983 Chesterfield Division 3
1983-1984
31/12/1983 Fulham Division 2
28/01/1984 Southampton FA Cup 4th Round
24/04/1984 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
17/11/1984 Crystal Palace Division 2
15/12/1984 Huddersfield Town Division 2
05/01/1985 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
23/02/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
23/03/1985 Cardiff City Division 2
06/04/1985 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1985-1986
08/10/1985 Gillingham Milk Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
12/10/1985 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1986-1987
08/11/1986 Bradford City Division 2
29/12/1986 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
24/01/1986 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1987-1988
12/09/1987 Charlton Athletic Division 1
07/10/1987 Swindon Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
20/02/1988 Bradford City FA Cup 5th Round
27/04/1988 Liverpool Division 1
1988-1989
29/08/1988 Leiceser CIty Division 2
22/04/1989 Bradford City Division 2
1989-1990
26/09/1989 West Ham United Division 2
17/10/1989 Leeds United Division 2
06/03/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
16/04/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1990-1991
08/12/1990 West Ham United Division 2
1991-1992
28/12/1991 Middlesbrough Division 2
18/01/1992 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
25/01/1992 Leyton Orient FA Cup 4th Round
15/02/1992 Middlesbrough FA Cup 5th Round
11/04/1992 Grimsby Town Division 2
1992-1993
09/02/1993 Newcastle United Division 1
1993-1994
21/08/1993 Luton Town Division 1
05/10/1993 Rotherham United Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1994-1995
27/08/1994 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1996-1997
21/09/1996 Norwich City Division 1
30/11/1996 Stoke City Division 1
1997-1998
18/10/1997 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
10/01/1998 Manchester CIty Division 1
31/01/1998 Sheffield United Division 1
17/02/1998 Stockport County Division 1
14/03/1998 Middlesbrough Division 1
1998-1999
20/10/1998 Bradford City Division 1
21/11/1998 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
13/12/1998 Grimsby Town Division 1
28/12/1998 Oxford United Division 1
27/02/1999 Port Vale Division 1
13/03/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
05/04/1999 Bristol City Division 1
24/04/1999 Stockport County Division 1
1999-2000
24/08/1999 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
30/08/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
11/09/1999 Ipswich Town Division 1
25/09/1999 Grimsby Town Division 1
16/10/1999 Charlton Athletic Division 1
19/10/1999 Walsall Division 1
30/10/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
06/11/1999 Birmingham CIty Division 1
27/11/1999 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
18/12/1999 Port Vale Division 1
28/12/1999 Blackburn Rovers Division 1
15/01/2000 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
12/02/2000 Fulham Division 1
01/03/2000 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
11/03/2000 Nottingham Forest Division 1
21/03/2000 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
25/03/2000 Swindon Town Division 1
08/04/2000 Norwich City Division 1
24/04/2000 Manchester City Division 1
07/05/2000 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
2000-2001
19/08/2000 Grimsby Town Division 1
28/08/2000 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
05/09/2000 Cambridge United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
09/09/2000 Watford Division 1
12/09/2000 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
23/09/2000 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
26/09/2000 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
14/10/2000 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
17/10/2000 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
11/11/2000 Blackburn Rovers Division 1
02/12/2000 Norwich City Division 1
16/12/2000 Huddersfield Town Division 1
23/12/2000 Sheffield United Division 1
01/01/2001 Gillingham Division 1
06/01/2001 Tranmere Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
03/02/2001 Preston North End Division 1
03/03/2001 Burnley Division 1
10/03/2001 Stockport County Division 1
07/04/2001 Nottingham Forest Division 1
14/04/2001 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
06/05/2001 Barnsley Division 1
2001-2002
27/10/2001 Preston North End Division 1
2002-2003
16/11/2002 Stoke City Division 1
13/01/2003 Sheffield United FA Cup
01/02/2003 Grimsby Town Division 1
08/02/2003 Derby County Division 1
22/02/2003 Gillingham Division 1
15/03/2003 Norwich City Division 1
21/04/2003 Reading Division 1
2003-2004
20/09/2003 Blackburn Rovers Premier League
2005-2006
25/03/2006 Arsenal Premier League


BIRMINGHAM CITY HOMES

1970-1971
18/08/1970 Wrexham Division 2
05/01/1971 Huddersfield Town Division 2
06/03/1971 Watford Division 2
13/04/1971 Hull City Division 2
1971-1972
21/08/1971 Carlisle United Division 2
18/09/1971 Bristol City Division 2
28/09/1971 Watford Division 2
02/10/1971 Oxford United Division 2
16/10/1971 Sunderland Division 2
23/10/1971 Preston North End Division 2
06/11/1971 Leyton Orient Division 2
27/11/1971 Fulham Division 2
11/12/1971 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
27/12/1971 Cardiff City Division 2
08/01/1972 Portsmouth Division 2
15/01/1972 Port Vale FA Cup
29/01/1972 Swindon Town Division 2
05/02/1972 Ipswich Town Division 2
19/02/1972 Burnley Division 2
26/02/1972 Portsmouth FA Cup
04/03/1972 Norwich City Division 2
11/03/1972 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
18/03/1972 Huddersfield Town FA Cup
25/03/1972 Luton Town Division 2
04/04/1972 Blackpool Division 2
08/04/1972 Millwall Division 2
22/04/1972 Middlesbrough Division 2
25/04/1972 Hull City Division 2
1972-1973
12/08/1972 Sheffield United Division 1
15/08/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
26.08/1972 Crystal Palace Division 1
05/09/1972 Luton Town League Cup 2nd Round
09/09/1972 Manchester City Division 1
23/09/1972 Everton Division 1
03/10/1972 Coventry City League Cup 3rd Round
07/10/1972 Chelsea Division 1
21/10/1972 Southampton Division 1
04/11/1972 Tottenham Division 1
25/11/1972 Norwich City Division 1
09/12/1972 Leicester City Division 1
23/12/1972 Arsenal Division 1
30/12/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
10/02/1973 Derby County Division 1
27/02/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
10/03/1973 Manchester United Division 1
24/03/1973 Coventry City Division 1
07/04/1973 Liverpool Division 1
21/04/1973 Stoke CIty Division 1
23/04/1973 West Ham United Division 1
28/04/1973 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
30/04/1973 Leeds United Division 1
1973-1974
13/10/1973 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
24/11/1973 Leicester CIty Division 1
19/12/1973 Plymouth Argyle League Cup 4th Round
26/12/1973 Coventry City Division 1
05/01/1974 Cardiff City FA Cup 3rd Round
16/04/1974 Burnley Division 1
13/04/1974 Stoke City Division 1
1974-1975
20/08/1974 Leicester City Division 1
31/08/1974 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
14/09/1974 Derby County Division 1
28/09/1974 Arsenal Division 1
05/10/1974 Coventry City Division 1
16/11/1974 Manchester City Division 1
07/12/1974 Stoke City Division 1
21/12/1974 Liverpool Division 1
28/12/1974 Ipswich Town Division 1
18/01/1975 Everton Division 1
01/02/1975 Burnley Division 1
15/02/1975 Walsall FA Cup 5th Round
18/02/1975 Tottenham Division 1
18/03/1975 West Ham United Division 1
22/03/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1975-1976
19/08/1975 Manchester United Division 1
23/08/1975 Everton Division 1
06/09/1975 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
20/09/1975 Burnley Division 1
23/09/1975 Newcastle United Division 1
04/10/1975 Sheffield United Division 1
07/10/1975 Wolverhampton Wanderers League Cup
18/10/1975 Leeds United Division 1
01/11/1975 West Ham United Division 1
15/11/1975 Arsenal Division 1
06/12/1975 Derby County Division 1
20/12/1975 Leicester City Division 1
27/12/1975 Stoke City Division 1
06/01/1976 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
10/01/1976 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
14/02/1976 Manchester City Division 1
20/03/1976 Coventry City Division 1
03/04/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
1976-1977
24/08/1976 Leeds United Division 1
28/08/1976 Liverpool Division 1
11/09/1976 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
02/10/1976 Derby County Division 1
16/10/1976 Middlesbrough Division 1
30/10/1976 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
27/11/1976 Manchester City Division 1
07/12/1976 Ipswich Town Division 1
11/12/1976 Sunderland Division 1
01/01/1977 Arsenal Division 1
12/02/1977 Norwich City Division 1
05/03/1977 Coventry City Division 1
19/03/1977 Tottenham Division 1
02/04/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
1977-1978
03/09/1977 Liverpool Division 1
30/08/1977 Notts County League Cup 2nd Round
17/09/1977 Newcastle United Division 1
08/10/1977 Coventry City Division 1
19/11/1977 Leicester City Division 1
03/12/1977 Nottingham Forest Division 1
17/12/1977 Everton Division 1
14/01/1978 Leeds United Division 1
11/04/1978 Ipswich Town Division 1
22/04/1978 Manchester City Division 1
1978-1979
23/09/1978 Chelsea Division 1
07/10/1978 Manchester City Division 1
11/11/1978 Manchester United Division 1
25/11/1978 Bristol City Division 1
09/12/1978 Everton Division 1
06/01/1979 Burnley FA Cup 3rd Round
10/03/1979 Coventry City Division 1
17/03/1979 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
07/04/1979 Southampton Division 1
05/05/1979 Arsenal Division 1
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Fulham Division 2
28/08/1979 Preston North End League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
26/09/1979 Exeter City League Cup 3rd Round
29/09/1979 Newcastle United Division 2
20/10/1979 Swansea City Division 2
27/10/1979 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
05/01/1980 Southampton FA Cup 3rd Round
26/01/1980 Middlesbrough FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1980 Leyton Orient Division 2
15/03/1980 Preston North End Division 2
01/04/1980 Oldham Athletic Division 2
19/04/1980 Luton Town Division 2
1980-1981
26/08/1980 Bristol City League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/09/1980 Liverpool Division 1
20/09/1980 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
23/09/1980 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 3rd Round
25/10/1980 Stoke City Division 1
08/11/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
22/11/1980 Tottenham Division 1
27/12/1980 Sunderland Division 1
17/01/1981 Southampton Division 1
07/02/1981 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
20/02/1981 Norwich City Division 1
17/03/1981 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
21/03/1981 Manchester City Division 1
04/04/1981 Middlesbrough Division 1
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Nottingham Forest Division 1
03/10/1981 West Ham United Division 1
06/10/1981 Nottingham Forest League Cup 2nd Round
10/10/1981 Southampton Division 1
31/10/1981 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
02/01/1982 Ipswich Town FA Cup 3rd Round
26/01/1982 Coventry City Division 1
06/02/1982 Middlesbrough Division 1
04/05/1982 Arsenal Division 1
1982-1983
04/09/1982 Stoke City Division 1
18/09/1982 Coventry City Division 1
02/10/1982 Watford Division 1
23/10/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
26/10/1982 Shrewsbury Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
06/09/1982 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
09/11/1982 Derby County League Cup 3rd Round
27/11/1982 Sunderland Division 1
11/12/1982 Southampton Division 1
27/12/1982 Aston Villa Division 1
01/01/1983 Manchester City Division 1
11/01/1983 Walsall FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
15/01/1983 Manchester United Division 1
05/02/1983 West Ham United Division 1
02/04/1983 Swansea City Division 1
09/04/1983 Norwich City Division 1
07/05/1983 Tottenham Division 1
1983-1984
03/09/1983 Watford Division 1
06/09/1983 Stoke City Division 1
17/09/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
22/10/1983 Tottenham Division 1
25/10/1983 Derby County League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
08/11/1983 Notts County League Cup 3rd Round
29/11/1983 Notts County League Cup 3rd Round Replay
20/12/1983 Liverpool League Cup 4th Round
26/12/1983 Nottingham Forest Division 1
10/01/1984 Sheffield United FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
18/02/1984 West Ham United FA Cup 5th Round
10/03/1984 Watford FA Cup 6th Round
31/03/1984 Aston VIlla Division 1
05/05/1984 Liverpool Division 1
1984-1985
25/09/1984 Plymouth Argyle League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
29/09/1984 Huddersfield Town Division 2
30/10/1984 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 3rd Round
03/11/1984 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
05/01/1985 Norwich City FA Cup 3rd Round
26/01/1985 Norwich City FA Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
05/03/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
09/03/1985 Notts County Division 2
08/04/1985 Sheffield United Division 2
11/05/1985 Leeds United Division 2
1985-1986
26/10/1985 Coventry City Division 1
29/10/1985 Southampton League Cup 3rd Round
1986-1987
25/08/1986 Bradford City Division 2
04/10/1986 Barnsley Division 2
07/10/1986 Middlesbrough League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
06/12/1986 Blackburn Division 2
19/12/1986 Sheffield United Division 2
29/12/1986 Millwall Division 2
14/02/1987 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
28/02/1987 Hull City Division 2
31/03/1987 Sunderland Division 2
12/04/1987 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
02/05/1987 Grimsby Town Division 2
1987-1988
15/08/1987 Stoke City Division 2
25/08/1987 Mansfield Town League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
29/08/1987 Bournemouth Division 2
05/09/1987 Crystal Palace Division 2
15/09/1987 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
19/09/1987 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
03/10/1987 Huddersfield Town Division 2
10/10/1987 Reading Division 2
24/10/1987 Middlesbrough Division 2
03/11/1987 Barnsley Division 2
14/11/1987 Leicester City Division 2
12/12/1987 Aston Villa Division 2
26/12/1987 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
02/01/1988 Swindon Town Division 2
09/02/1988 Milwall Division 2
20/02/1988 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 5th Round
19/03/1988 Oldham Athletic Division 2
02/04/1988 Hull City Division 2
30/04/1988 Manchester City Division 2
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Leicester City Division 2
02/01/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
19/09/1989 West Ham United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/01/1990 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
17/02/1990 Wigan Athletic Division 3
03/03/1990 Mansfield Town Division 3
17/03/1990 Rotherham United Division 3
1990-1991
18/09/1990 Exeter City Division 3
24/11/1990 Bournemouth Division 3
05/02/1991 Wigan Athletic Division 3
04/05/1991 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
1991-1992
08/10/1991 Luton Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
12/10/1991 Stockport County Division 3
19/10/1991 Wigan Athletic Division 3
29/10/1991 Crystal Palace League Cup 3rd Round
23/11/1991 Exeter City Division 3
30/11/1991 Bradford City Division 3
21/12/1991 Fulham Division 3
11/01/1992 Leyton Orient Division 3
08/02/1992 West Bromwich Albion Division 3
10/03/1992 Brentford Division 3
21/03/1992 Huddersfield Town Division 3
14/04/1992 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
18/04/1992 Hartlepool United Division 3
25/04/1992 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
1992-1993
18/08/1992 Exeter City League Cup
23/09/1992 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
29/09/1992 Cambridge United Division 1
23/03/1993 Barnsley Division 1
06/04/1993 Derby County Division 1
1993-1994
18/12/1993 Charlton Athletic Division 1
28/12/1993 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
03/01/1994 Oxford United Division 1
08/01/1994 Kidderminster Harriers FA Cup 3rd Round
22/01/1994 Sunderland Division 1
19/02/1994 Notts County Division 1
16/04/1994 Bristol City Division 1
1994-1995
03/09/1994 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
04/10/1994 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
08/10/1994 Huddersfield Town Division 2
18/10/1994 Walsall Auto Windscreens Shield
29/10/1994 Bristol Rovers Division 2
19/11/1994 Bournemouth Division 2
29/11/1994 Gillingham Auto Windscreens Shield 2nd Round
26/12/1994 Cambridge United Division 2
31/12/1994 Blackpool Division 2
07/01/1995 Liverpool FA Cup 3rd Round
04/02/1995 Stockport County Division 2
18/02/1995 York City Division 2
25/02/1995 Wrexham Division 2
11/03/1995 Swansea City Division 2
01/04/1995 Rotherham United Division 2
26/04/1995 Brentford Division 2
29/04/1995 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
02/05/1995 Bradford City Division 2
17/05/1995 Nottingham Forest Division 2
1995-1996
09/09/1995 Crystal Palace Division 1
20/09/1995 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
21/10/1995 Grimsby Town Division 1
04/11/1995 Millwall Division 1
21/11/1995 Derby County Division 1
20/12/1995 Middlesbrough Division 1
06/01/1996 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1996 Charlton Athletic Division 1
24/01/1996 Norwich City FA Cup Quarte-Final Replay
02/04/1996 Portsmouth Division 1
05/05/1996 Reading Division 1
1996-1997
04/09/1996 Brighton and Hove Albion League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
03/12/1996 Barnsley Division 1
04/01/1997 Stevenage Borough FA Cup 3rd Round
1997-1998
04/10/1997 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
25/10/1997 Oxford United Division 1
04/11/1997 Bradford City Division 1
22/02/1998 Sheffield United Division 1
25/02/1998 Bury Division 1
18/04/1998 Swindon Town Division 1
1998-1999
16/08/1998 Crystal Palace Division 1
20/10/1998 Swindon Town Division 1
28/11/1998 Bristol City Division 1
06/03/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
1999-2000
16/10/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
30/11/1999 West Ham United League Cup 4th Round
2000-2001
18/08/2000 Fulham Division 1
14/10/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2001-2002
20/10/2001 Bradford City Division 1
23/10/2001 Gillingham Division 1
11/12/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
05/03/2002 Manchester City Division 1
2003-2004
26/12/2003 Manchester City Premier League
2005-2006
17/01/2006 Torquay United FA Cup
04/02/2006 Arsenal Premier League
2006-2007
09/09/2006 Hull City Championship


BLACKBURN ROVERS HOMES

1971-1972
08/09/1971 Lincoln City Division 3
1974-1975
05/04/1975 Walsall Division 3
1975-1976
20/09/1975 Sunderland Division 2
31/01/1976 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
27/03/1976 Notts County Division 2
1976-1977
29/01/1977 Leyton Orient FA Cup 4th Round
1977-1978
31/08/1977 Colchester United League Cup 2nd Round
05/11/1977 Southampton Diviision 2
02/01/1978 Notts County Diviision 2
07/01/1978 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 3rd Round
1978-1979
01/01/1979 Sunderland Division 2
06/01/1979 Millwall
1979-1980
29/08/1979 Nottingham Forest League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
01/09/1979 Grimsby Town Division 3
26/12/1979 Mansfield Town Division 3
1980-1981
27/08/1980 Gillingham League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
13/09/1980 Luton Town Division 2
22/10/1980 Cambridge United Division 2
15/11/1980 Cardiff City Division 2
14/03/1981 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
1981-1982
12/04/1982 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
15/05/1982 Chelsea Division 2
1982-1983
16/10/1982 Chelsea Division 2
1983-1984
07/09/1983 Chelsea Division 2
19/11/1983 Portsmouth Division 2
04/12/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
17/02/1984 Southampton FA Cup 5th Round
29/04/1984 Fulham Division 2
1984-1985
15/09/1984 Grimsby Town Division 2
08/12/1984 Sheffield United Division 2
08/01/1985 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd Round
15/02/1985 Manchester United FA Cup 5th Round
02/03/1985 Manchester City Division 2
16/03/1985 Birmingham City Division 2
1985-1986
13/01/1986 Nottingham Forest FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
15/03/1986 Millwall Division 2
1986-1987
17/04/1987 Derby County Division 1
1987-1988
23/09/1987 Liverpool League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
28/12/1987 Bradford City Diviison 2
06/02/1987 Manchester City Diviison 2
04/04/1987 Shrewsbury Town Diviison 2
02/05/1987 Reading Diviison 2
1988-1989
17/09/1988 Swindon Town Division 2
08/10/1988 Crystal Palace Division 2
09/11/1988 Tottenham League Cup 3rd Round
13/12/1988 Manchester City Simod Cup 1st Round
22/12/1988 Sunderland Simod Cup 2nd Round
02/01/1989 Stoke City Division 2
1989-1990
03/02/1990 Bournemouth Division 2
1990-1991
15/09/1990 Barnsley Division 2
1991-1992
02/11/1991 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
14/12/1991 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1992-1993
18/08/1992 Arsenal Premier League
22/08/1992 Manchester City Premier League
05/09/1992 Nottingham Forest Premier League
15/09/1992 Everton Premier League
26/09/1992 Oldham Athletic Premier League
03/10/1992 Norwich City Premier League
28/11/1992 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
02/12/1992 Watford League Cup 4th Round
19/12/1992 Sheffield United Premier League
26/12/1992 Leeds United Premier League
02/01/1993 Bournemouth FA Cup 3rd Round
06/01/1993 Cambridge United League Cup 5th Round
26/01/1993 Coventry City Premier League
02/02/1993 Crystal Palace Premier League
13/02/1993 Newcastle United FA Cup 5th Round
1993-1994
18/08/1993 Norwich City Premier League
25/09/1993 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
18/10/1993 Sheffield United Premier League
20/11/1993 Southampton Premier League
23/11/1993 Coventry City Premier League
18/12/1993 Manchester City Premier League
29/12/1993 Everton Premier League
08/01/1994 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd Round
08/02/1994 Charlton Athletic FA Cup 4th Round Replay
19/02/1994 Newcastle United Premier League
26/03/1994 Swindon Town Premier League
11/04/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
24/04/1994 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
07/05/1994 Ipswich Town Premier League
1994-1995
10/09/1994 Everton Premier League
24/09/1994 Aston Villa Premier League
23/10/1994 Manchester United Premier League
02/01/1995 West Ham United Premier League
14/01/1995 Nottingham Forest Premier League
28/01/1995 Ipswich Town Premier League
25/02/1995 Norwich City Premier League
17/04/1995 Manchester City Premier League
20/04/1995 Crystal Palace Premier League
08/05/1995 Newcastle United Premier League
1995-1996
19/08/1995 Queens Park Rangers Premier League
28/08/1995 Manchester United Premier League
09/09/1995 Aston Villa Premier League
14/10/1995 Southampton Premier League
18/11/1995 Nottingham Forest Premier League
02/12/1995 West Ham United Premier League
16/12/1995 Middlesbrough Premier League
26/12/1995 Manchester City Premier League
03/02/1996 Bolton Wandereres Premier League
1996-1997
04/09/1996 Leeds United Premier League
24/09/1996 Brentford Coca-Cola Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
12/10/1996 Arsenal Premier League
30/11/1996 Southampton Premier League
26/12/1996 Newcastle United Premier League
22/03/1997 Aston Villa Premier League
12/04/1997 Manchester United Premier League
08/05/1997 Middlesbrough Premier League
1997-1998
09/08/1997 Derby County Premier League
25/08/1997 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
14/09/1997 Leeds United Premier League
28/09/1997 Coventry City Premier League
18/10/1997 Southampton Premier League
08/11/1997 Everton Premier League
22/11/1997 Chelsea Premier League
20/12/1997 West Ham United Premier League
17/01/1998 Aston VIlla Premier League
28/02/1998 Leicester City Premier League
31/03/1998 Barnsley Premier League
10/05/1998 Newcastle United Premier League
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Derby County Premier League
29/08/1998 Leicester City Premier League
07/11/1998 Coventry City Premier League
26/12/1998 Aston Villa Premier League
10/03/1999 Everton Premier League
24/04/1999 Liverpool Premier League
1999-2000
07/08/1999 Port Vale Division 1
25/09/1999 Walsall Division 1
20/10/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
30/10/1999 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
31/01/2000 Newcastle United FA Cup
01/04/2000 Sheffield United Division 1
2000-2001
12/08/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
23/09/2000 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
30/12/2000 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
16/04/2000 Hudderfield Town Division 1
29/04/2001 Portsmouth Division 1
2001-2002
10/10/2001 Middlesbrough League Cup 3rd Round
05/03/2002 Aston VIlla Premier League
01/04/2002 Southampton Premier League
11/05/2002 Fulham Premier League
2004-2005
02/10/2004 Aston Villa Premier League
19/03/2005 Arsenal Premier League
2005-2006
22/10/2005 Birmingham City Premier League
2006-2007
09/12/2006 Newcastle United Premier League
2008-2009
28/12/2008 Manchester City Premier League


NORTHAMPTON TOWN HOMES

1970-1971
31/10/1970 Hartlepool Division 4
1974-1975
22/02/1975 Southport Division 4
1976-1977
09/04/1977 Bury Division 3
29/04/1977 Chester Division 3
1977-1978
25/02/1977 Scunthorpe United Division 4
11/03/1978 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1978-1979
30/12/1978 Halifax Town Division 4
31/03/1979 Rochdale Division 4
03/04/1979 York City Division 4
1979-1980
13/08/1979 Millwall League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
03/11/1979 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
19/04/1980 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1980-1981
08/08/1980 Reading League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
13/09/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
03/02/1980 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1981-1982
08/11/1981 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
14/02/1981 Colchester United Division 4
1982-1983
14/09/1982 Millwall Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
19/10/1982 Colchester United Division 4
08/01/1983 Aston Villa FA Cup 3rd Round
20/03/1983 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1983-1984
18/09/1983 Stockport County Division 4
1984-1985
11/12/1984 Brentford FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
1985-1986
31/03/1986 Southend United Diviision 4
1986-1987
21/03/1987 Stockport County Division 4
12/04/1987 Leyton Orient Division 4
1987-1988
02/09/1987 Port Vale League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
12/09/1987 Notts County Division 3
24/10/1987 Grimsby Town Division 3
12/12/1987 Sunderland Division 3
16/01/1988 Bristol Rovers Division 3
1988-1989
17/09/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
01/10/1988 Aldershot Division 3
22/10/1988 Bristol City Division 3
1989-1990
20/02/1990 Walsall Division 3
24/04/1990 Mansfield Town Division 3
30/04/1990 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
1990-1991
16/04/1991 Torquay United Division 4
1991-1992
28/12/1991 Wrexham Division 4
1992-1993
03/11/1992 Darlington Division 3
26/12/1992 Colchester United Division 3
23/03/1993 Carlisle United Division 3
1993-1994
18/09/1993 Wigan Athletic Division 3
12/10/1993 Mansfield Town Division 3
09/04/1994 Rochdale Division 3
16/04/1994 Torquay United Division 3
1994-1995
22/10/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
10/12/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
06/05/1995 Exeter City Division 3
1995-1996
12/08/1995 Bury Division 3
28/10/1995 Barnet Division 3
09/12/1995 Torquay United Division 3
20/02/1996 Rochdale Division 3
1997-1998
09/09/1997 Luton Town Division 2
10/02/1998 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
1998-1999
07/11/1998 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
21/11/1998 Reading Division 2
2001-2002
29/03/2002 Bury Division 2
2002-2003
23/11/2002 Port Vale Division 2
08/02/2002 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
2005-2006
29/10/2005 Grimsby Town Division 2


GILLINGHAM HOMES

1974-1975
18/09/1974 Bury Division 3
22/03/1975 Port Vale Division 3
23/04/1975 Bournemouth Division 3
1975-1976
25/08/1975 Reading League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
13/12/1975 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 2nd Round
27/03/1976 Chester Division 3
1976-1977
30/10/1976 Preston North End Division 3
04/12/1976 Rotherham United Division 3
14/05/1977 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1977-1978
27/09/1977 Chesterfield Division 3
01/04/1978 Wrexham Division 3
1978-1979
13/01/1979 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1979-1980
17/11/1979 Bury Division 3
12/01/1980 Reading Division 3
19/01/1980 Carlisle United Division 3
23/02/1980 Barnsley Division 3
08/03/1980 Mansfield Town Division 3
05/04/1980 Colchester United Division 3
1980-1981
12/08/1980 Colchester United League Cup
23/08/1980 Barnsley Division 3
06/09/1980 Newport County Division 3
16/09/1980 Huddersfield Town Division 3
27/09/1980 Oxford United Division 3
07/10/1980 Swindon Town Division 3
11/10/1980 Fulham Division 3
28/10/1980 Sheffield United Division 3
15/11/1980 Exeter City Division 3
06/12/1980 Charlton Athletic Division 3
13/12/1980 Maidstone United FA Cup 2nd Round
22/12/1980 Maidstone United FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
03/01/1981 Rotherham United Division 3
07/03/1981 Blackpool Division 3
03/04/1981 Walsall Division 3
07/04/1981 Burnley Division 3
18/04/1981 Colchester United Division 3
18/04/1981 Chester Division 3
1981-1982
14/11/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
05/12/1981 Walsall Division 3
23/01/1982 West Bromwich Albion FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1982 Brentford Division 3
12/03/1982 Millwall Division 3
16/03/1982 Southend Division 3
1982-1983
28/08.1982 Oxford United Division 3
11/11/1982 Millwall Division 3
09/11/1982 Tottenham Milk Cup 3rd Round
27/11/1982 Wigan Athletic Division 3
19/03/1982 Portsmouth Division 3
1983-1984
30/08/1983 Chelsea Milk Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
31/01/1984 Everton FA Cup 4th Round Replay
25/02/1984 Wigan Athletic Division 3
31/03/1984 Leyton Orient Division 3
14/04/1984 Port Vale Division 3
1985-1986
09/11/1985 Walsall Division 3
30/11/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
04/01/1986 Derby County FA Cup 3rd Round
1986-1987
04/11/1986 Blackpool Division 3
01/01/1987 Walsall Division 3
03/02/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
14/02/1987 Chester City Division 3
07/03/1987 Port Vale Division 3
21/03/1987 Bournemouth Division 3
20/04/1987 Fulham Division 3
02/05/1987 Wigan Athletic Division 3
22/05/1987 Swindon Town Division 3
1987-1988
19/09/1987 York City Division 3
24/10/1987 Notts COunty Division 3
28/11/1987 Bury Division 3
04/04/1987 Northampton Town Division 3
23/04/1987 Preston North End Division 3
02/05/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
1988-1989
24/11/1988 Reading Division 3
30/12/1988 Port Vale Division 3
25/02/1989 Southend United Division 3
24/03/1989 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1989-1990
24/11/1989 Colchester United Division 4
13/01/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
07/04/1990 Torquay United Division 4
1990-1991
22/09/1990 Maidstone United Division 4
06/10/1990 Rochdale Division 4
11/01/1991 Torquay United Division 4
11/05/1991 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1992-1993
31/10/1992 Torquay United Division 3
23/01/1993 Cardiff City Division 3
1993-1994
20/11/1993 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1994-1995
08/10/1994 Torquay United Division 3
10/12/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
31/12/1994 Carlisle United Division 3
1995-1996
12/08/1995 WIgan Athletic Division 3
2000-2001
22/08/2000 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/12/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
2001-2002
21/11/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
2009-2010
01/05/2010 Southampton Division 1
2013-2014
05/04/2014 Rotherham United Division 1

















Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
botanybaykid



Joined: 06 May 2009
Posts: 164

PostPosted: Sun Feb 18, 2018 12:45 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

pm sent
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Feb 21, 2018 3:51 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

SOUTHEND UNITED, ROCHDALE, CARLISLE UNITED, CREWE ALEXANDRA, BRADFORD CITY & GLASGOW RANGERS HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

SOUTHEND UNITED HOMES

1972-1973
16/08/1972 Aldershot League Cup 1st Round
22/12/1972 Halifax Town Division 3
29/12/1972 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1973-1974
31/08/1973 Watford Division 3
14/09/1973 Cambridge United Division 3
15/12/1973 Reading FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1973 Charlton Athletic Division 3
09/02/1974 Port Vale Division 3
24/02/1974 Wrexham Division 3
10/03/1974 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
1974-1975
11/09/1974 Colchester United League Cup 2nd Round
27/09/1974 Charlton Athletic Division 3
1975-1976
16/08/1975 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
17/10/1975 Mansfield Town Division 3
31/10/1975 Swindon Town Division 3
16/01/1976 Millwall Division 3
1976-1977
15/03/1977 Swansea City Division 4
1977-1978
22/08/1977 Northampton Town Division 4
13/01/1978 Reading Division 4
03/04/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
21/04/1978 Rochdale Division 4
1979-1980
01/09/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
21/09/1979 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
05/11/1979 Exeter City Division 3
25/01/1980 Hull City Division 3
25/02/1980 Reading Division 3
29/02/1980 Swindon Town Division 3
07/04/1980 Millwall Division 3
1980-1981
18/08/1980 Port Vale Division 4
22/08/1980 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
26/08/1980 Hartlepool United Division 4
03/10/1980 Mansfield Town Division 4
17/10/1980 Scunthorpe United Division 4
20/10/1980 Wigan Athletic Division 4
31/10/1980 Stockport County Division 4
13/03/1981 Halifax Town Division 4
27/03/1981 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1981-1982
04/09/1981 Newport County Division 3
09/10/1981 Bristol Rovers Division 3
02/11/1981 Gillingham Division 3
27/11/1981 Reading Division 3
01/02/1982 Millwall Division 3
06/02/1982 Carlisle United Division 3
08/03/1982 Brentford Division 3
1982-1983
01/10/1982 Portsmouth Division 3
29/10/1982 Leyton Orient Division 3
11/12/1982 Yeovil FA Cup 2nd Round
28/12/1982 Millwall Division 3
04/03/1982 Newport County Division 3
1983-1984
19/09/1983 Millwall Division 3
06/04/1984 Preston North End Division 3
16/04/1984 Bradford City Division 3
30/04/1984 Newport County Division 3
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Darlington Division 3
21/02/1985 Millwall Freight Rover Trophy
1985-1986
14/09/1985 Scunthorpe United Division 4
06/12/1985 Northampton Town Division 4
03/01/1986 Burnley Division 4
04/04/1986 Torquay United Division 4
1986-1987
29/08/1986 Hartlepool United Division 4
12/09/1986 Swansea City Division 4
04/11/1986 Scunthorpe United Division 4
27/03/1987 Leyton Orient Division 4
24/04/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
05/05/1987 Cambridge United Division 4
1987-1988
11/12/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1988-1989
04/10/1988 Mansfield Town Division 3
11/10/1988 Derby County League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
28/10/1988 Wigan Athletic Division 3
02/12/1988 Port Vale Division 3
26/12/1988 Northampton Town Division 3
13/01/1989 Fulham Division 3
03/02/1989 Preston North End Division 3
28/02/1989 Bury Division 3
25/03/1989 Chesterfield Division 3
1989-1990
01/09/1989 Hartlepool United Division 4
15/09/1989 Torquay United Division 4
02/02/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1990-1991
01/09/1990 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
1991-1992
17/08/1991 Bristol City Division 2
28/09/1991 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
1992-1993
25/10/1992 Cambridge United Division 1
02/01/1993 Millwall Division 1
1993-1994
12/03/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
1994-1995
01/04/1995 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1995-1996
19/09/1995 Crystal Palace League Cup
1997-1998
23/08/1997 Burnley Division 2
31/01/1998 Millwall Division 2
1998-1999
22/09/1998 Coventry City League Cup
14/11/1998 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup
26/03/1999 Hull City Division 3
1999-2000
21/08/1999 Mansfield Town Division 3
30/08/1999 Leyton Orient Division 3
18/09/1999 Halifax Town Division 3
10/12/1999 Barnet Division 3
15/01/2000 Rochdale Division 3
29/01/2000 Swansea City Division 3
15/04/2000 Torquay United Division 3
2000-2001
28/11/2000 Torquay United FA Cup
2001-2002
01/09/2001 Leyton Orient Division 3
15/09/2001 Hartlepool United Division 3
2002-2003
28/09/2002 Exeter City Division 3
19/04/2003 Torquay United Division 3
2003-2004
08/05/2004 Torquay United Division 3


ROCHDALE HOMES

1970-1971
14/09/1970 Crystal Palace League Cup 2nd Round Replay
1975-1976
14/02/1976 Lincoln City Division 4
1976-1977
30/10/1976 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1977-1978
29/04/1978 Torquay United Division 4
1978-1979
14/08/1978 Crewe Alexandra League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
04/11/1978 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
24/03/1979 Reading Division 4
1980-1981
18/08/1980 Bury Division 4
17/01/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
25/04/1981 Northampton Town Division 4
1981-1982
24/10/1981 Stockport Division 4
06/02/1982 Peterborough United Division 4
1982-1983
26/03/1983 Peterborough United Division 4
1983-1984
24/09/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
27/12/1983 Halifax Town Division 4
04/02/1984 Swindon Town Division 4
22/02/1984 Preston North End Associate Members' Cup 1st Round
17/03/1984 Blackpool Division 4
1984-1985
17/11/1984 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 1st Round
1986-1987
10/03/1987 Cardiff City Division 4
11/04/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
1988-1989
01/10/1988 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
22/11/1988 Huddersfield Town FA Cup 1st Round Replay
1989-1990
26/09/1989 Hartlepool United Division 4
01/01/1990 Southend United Division 4
13/01/1990 Scunthorpe United Division 4
27/01/1990 Northampton Town FA Cup 4th Round
06/03/1990 Chesterfield Division 4
17/03/1990 Grimsby Town Division 4
27/03/1990 Cambridge United Division 4
31/03/1990 Halifax Town Division 4
10/04/1990 Gillingham Division 4
16/04/1990 Stockport County Division 4
24/04/1990 Aldershot Division 4
1990-1991
28/08/1990 Rochdale League Cup
15/09/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
22/09/1990 Scarborough Division 4
29/09/1990 Walsall Division 4
20/10/1990 Torquay United Division 4
03/11/1990 Darlington Division 4
17/11/1990 Scunthorpe United FA Cup 1st Round
24/11/1990 Carlisle United Division 4
23/02/1991 Scunthorpe United Division 4
23/04/1991 Hartlepool United Division 4
1991-1992
28/09/1991 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
08/10/1991 Coventry City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/10/1991 Halifax Town Division 4
02/11/1991 Chesterfield Division 4
01/01/1992 Walsall Division 4
11/01/1992 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
22/02/1992 Carlisle United Division 4
07/03/1992 Gillingham Division 4
10/03/1992 Scunthorpe United Division 4
04/04/1992 Cardiff City Division 4
14/04/1992 Wrexham Division 4
1992-1993
15/09/1992 Gillingham Division 3
25/11/1992 Blackpool FA Cup 1st Round Replay
1994-1995
16/08/1994 Mansfield Town League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
31/08/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
07/05/1994 Scunthorpe United Division 3
1994-1995
01/10/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
18/10/1994 Wigan Athletic Auto Windscreens Shield
07/01/1995 Torquay United Division 3
11/01/1995 Stockport County Auto Windscreens Shield
09/04/1995 Scunthorpe United Division 3
29/04/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1995-1996
28/10/1995 Cambridge United Division 3
23/03/1996 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1996-1997
30/11/1996 Scunthorpe United Division 3
1997-1998
16/08/1997 Mansfield Town Division 3
15/11/1997 Wrexham FA Cup
07/03/1998 Chester City Division 3
28/03/1998 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1998-1999
05/12/1998 Rotherham United FA Cup 2nd Round
01/05/1999 Swansea City Division 3
2003-2004
20/12/2003 Boston United Division 3
13/03/2004 Bury Division 3

CARLISLE UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
03/04/1971 Leicester City Division 2
1971-1972
11/09/1971 Watford Division 2
28/09/1971 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1972-1973
03/02/1973 Sheffield United FA Cup 4th Round
1973-1974
27/10/1973 Fulham Division 2
1974-1975
08.03.1975 Fulham FA Cup 6th Round
1975-1976
13/09/1975 Portsmouth Division 2
11/10/1975 Luton Town Division 2
26/12/1975 Blackpool Division 2
24/02/1976 Sunderland Division 2
20/04/1976 Hull City Division 2
1976-1977
06/11/1976 Bolton Division 2
22/01/1977 Southampton Division 2
12/04/1977 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1977-1978
01/10/1977 Colchester United DIvision 3
02/01/1977 Sheffield Wednesday DIvision 3
1979-1980
21/08/1979 Blackburn Rovers Division 3
08/09/1979 Gillingham Division 3
18/09/1979 Rotherham Division 3
15/12/1979 Sheffield Wednesday FA Cup 2nd Round
1982-1983
05/03/1983 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1983-1984
22/10/1983 Chelsea Division 2
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1985-1986
03/09/1985 Crewe Alexandra League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
07/12/1995 Millwall Division 2
1986-1987
09/05/1987 Chesterfield Division 3
1987-1988
16/01/1988 Cardiff City Division 4
05/03/1988 Bolton Wanderers Division 4
1989-1990
23/09/1989 Gillingham Division 4
10/02/1990 Halifax Town Division 4
10/04/1990 Aldershot Division 4
16/04/1990 Burnley Division 4
24/04/1990 Lincoln City Division 4
1992-1993
31/10/1992 Scarborough Division 3
12/12/1992 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
23/01/1993 Chesterfield Division 3
1993-1994
03/01/1994 Torquay United Division 3
23/03/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1994-1995
13/08/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
14/01/1995 Preston North End Division 3
25/03/1995 Scunthorpe United Division 3
08/04/1995 Gillingham Division 3
1995-1996
22/08/1995 Hull City League Cup
09/09/1995 Burnley Division 2
23/09/1995 Hull City Division 2
07/11/1995 Doncaster Rovers Auto Windscreens Shield
11/11/1995 Preston North End FA Cup
26/11/1995 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
01/01/1996 Blackpool Division 2
1996-1997
07/09/1996 Swansea City Division 3
04/01/1997 Tranmere Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
25/01/1997 Sheffield Wednesday FA Cup 4th Round
03/05/1997 Exeter City Division 3
1997-1998
30/08/1997 Northampton Division 2
01/11/1997 Wrexham Division 2
18/11/1997 Chesterfield Division 2
11 04/1998 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1998-1999
08/08/1998 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
12/12/1998 Hartlepool United Division 3
20/03/1998 Brentford Division 3
1999-2000
07/08/1999 Leyton Orient Division 3
2000-2001
06/01/2000 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
2002-2003
22/03/2003 Cambridge United Division 3
2003-2004
27/03/2004 Southend United Division 3
2011-2012
09/04/2012 Scunthorpe United Division 1
14/04/2012 Charlton Athletic Division 1


CREWE ALEXANDRA HOMES


1970-1971
05/12/1970 Peterborough United Division 4
30/01/1971 Bournemouth Division 4
1971-1972
28/08/1971 Scunthorpe United Division 4
06/11/1971 Southport Division 4
01/04/1972 Brentford Division 4
1972-1973
19/08/1972 Torquay United Division 4
1974-1975
24/08/1974 Lincoln City Division 4
07/09/1974 Hartlepool United Division 4
1976-1977
16/10/1976 Halifax Town Division 4
1979-1980
19/09/1979 Huddersfield Town Divison 4
07/12/1979 Bournemouth Divison 4
1983-1984
30/09/1983 Stockport County Division 4
18/02/1984 Colchester United Division 4
23/03/1984 Reading Division 4
1985-1986
23/11/1985 Cambridge United Division 4
1986-1987
24/01/1987 Scunthorpe United Division 4
17/04/1987 Stockport County Division 4
1987-1988
02/01/1988 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
13/02/1988 Newport County Division 4
09/04/1988 Darlington Division 4
1990-1991
01/02/1991 Reading Division 3
16/03/1991 Bury Division 3
1991-1992
20/08/1991 Doncaster Rovers League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1992-1993
28/10/1992 Nottingham Forest League Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1993 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 4th Round
1993-1994
04/12/1993 Macclesfield Town FA Cup 2nd Round
01/01/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1994-1995
16/08/1994 Wigan Athletic League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1997-1998
18/10/1997 Middlesbrough Division 1
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Barnsley Division 1
08/09/1998 Crystal Palace Division 1
03/11/1998 Sunderland Division 1
10/04/1999 Port Vale Division 1
27/04/1999 Bristol City Division 1
1999-2000
04/12/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
01/04/2000 Nottingham Forest Division 1
2004-2005
11/12/2004 Plymouth Argyle Championship


BRADFORD CITY HOMES

1971-1972
01/04/1972 Rochdale Division 3
1975-1976
24/09/1975 Huddersfield Town Division 4
22/10/1975 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1976-1977
27/10/1976 Halifax Town Division 4
06/11/1976 Cambridge United Division 4
03/01/1977 Workington Division 4
11/04/1977 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1977-1978
07/01/1978 Colchester United Division 3
1978-1979
12/08/1978 Lincoln City League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/08/1978 Barnsley Division 4
26/12/1978 Rochdale Division 4
11/04/1979 Torquay United Division 4
1979-1980
22/09/1979 Scunthorpe United Division 4
03/10/1979 Port Vale Division 4
07/11/1979 Halifax Town Division 4
26/01/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1980-1981
20/08/1980 Stockport County Division 4
27/08/1980 Liverpool League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
27/09/1980 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
04/10/1980 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
04/11/1980 Darlington Division 4
26/12/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
01/03/1981 Rochdale Division 4
28/03/1981 Bury Division 4
11/04/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1981-1982
25/11/1981 Ipswich Town League Cup 3rd Round Replay
02/12/1981 Ipswich Town League Cup 3rd Round Replay
07/03/1982 Northampton Town Division 4
1982-1983
27/10/1982 Rochdale League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
10/11/1982 Manchester United League Cup 3rd Round
1983-1984
03/03/1984 Oxford United Division 3
11/04/1984 Gillingham Division 3
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Cambridge United Division 3
08/09/1984 Walsall Division 3
03/10/1984 Hull City Division 3
10/10/1984 Newcastle United League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
01/12/1984 Bournemouth Division 3
08/12/1984 Mansfield Town FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
29/12/1984 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
12/01/1985 Wigan Athletic Division 3
26/01/1985 Swansea CIty Division 3
02/02/1985 Leyton Orient Division 3
13/02/1985 Bristol Rovers Division 3
02/03/1985 Gillingham Division 3
06/03/1985 Preston North End Division 3
08/04/1985 Rotherham United Division 3
1985-1986
26/04/1986 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
1986-1987
20/09/1986 Leeds United Division 2
12/12/1986 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
1987-1988
29/08/1987 Leeds United Division 2
05/09/1987 Millwall Division 2
03/10/1987 Middlesbrough Division 2
07/10/1987 Fulham League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
17/10/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
24/11/1987 Reading Division 2
25/01/1988 Southampton Simod Cup 3rd Round
30/01/1988 Oxford United FA Cup 4th Round
13/02/1988 Oldham Athletic Division 2
12/03/1988 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
09/04/1988 Hull City Division 2
1988-1989
29/08/1988 Stoke City Division 2
05/10/1988 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
09/11/1988 Brighton and Hove Albion Simod Cup 1st Round
19//11/1988 Chelsea Division 2
03/12/1988 Birmingham City Division 2
02/01/1989 Sunderland Division 2
07/01/1989 Tottenham Hotspur FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/1989 Bristol City League Cup Quarter-Final
21/01/1989 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
28/01/1989 Hull City FA Cup 4th Round
11/02/1989 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1989-1990
07/10/1989 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
26/12/1989 Middlesbrough Division 2
17/02/1989 Oxford United Division 2
1990-1991
29/08/1990 Bury Leageu Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
20/03/1990 Exeter City Division 3
1992-1993
10/04/1993 Blackpool Division 2
1993-1994
15/09/1993 Reading Division 2
20/11/1993 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
22/02/1994 Stockport County Division 2
1994-1995
16/08/1994 Grimsby Town League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1995-1996
17/10/1995 Carlisle United Auto Wondscreens Shield 1st Round
31/10/1995 Walsall Division 2
20/04/1996 Chesterfield Division 2
26/04/1996 Brentford Division 2
30/04/1996 Swindon Town Division 2
1996-1997
31/08/1996 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
16/11/1996 Ipswich Town Division 1
17/12/1996 Reading Division 1
01/03/1997 Manchester City Division 1
08/03/1997 Grimsby Town Division 1
31/03/1997 Stoke City Division 1
1997-1998
25/10/1997 Crewe Alexandra Divsion 1
01/11/1997 West Bromwich Albion Divsion 1
1998-1999
28/11/1998 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1999-2000
12/10/1999 Barnsley League Cup 3rd Round
23/10/1999 Leicester City Premier League
06/11/1999 Coventry City Premier League
04/12/1999 Middlesbrough Premier League
18/12/1999 Newcastle United Premier League
28/12/1999 Everton Premier League
2000-2001
09/09/2000 Arsenal Premier League
2002-2003
12/10/2002 Derby County Division 1
23/11/2002 Sheffield United Division 1
04/05/2003 Portsmouth Division 1
2003-2004
08/11/2003 Walsall Division 1
10/04/2004 Reading Division 1
01/05/2004 Stoke City Division 1
2004-2005
29/09/2004 Accrington Stanley LDV Vans Trophy 1st Round
14/12/2004 Walsall Division 1
2009-2010
03/01/2009 Shrewsbury Town Division 2


GLASGOW RANGERS HOMES

1970-1971
27/02/1971 Hibs Division 1
08/03/1971 Aberdeen Scottish Cup Quarter-Finals
1979-1980
16/02/1980 Dundee United Scottish Cup 4th Round
15/03/1980 Partick Thistle Premier League
29/03/1980 Aberdeen Premier League
29/04/1980 Dundee United Premier League
30/04/1980 KIlmarnock Premier League
1986-1987
03/09/1986 Dundee Skol Cup 4th Round
27/12/1986 Dundee United Premier League
1988-1989
01/02/1989 Raith Rovers Scottish Cup 3rd Round Replay
1989-1990
15/08/1989 Arbroath Skol Cup 2nd Round
09/09/1989 Aberdeen Premier League
18/09/1989 Dundee Premier League
14/09/1989 Dundee United Premier League
29/10/1989 Hibernian Premier League
25/11/1989 Dunfermline Premier League
09/12/1989 Motherwell Premier League
23/12/1989 St Mirren Premier League
06/01/1990 Aberdeen Premier League
13/01/1990 Dundee Premier League
17/02/1990 Hearts Premier League
1990-1991
21/08/1990 East Sterlingshire Skol Cup 2nd Round
1991-1992
20/08/1991 Queens Park Skol Cup
26/10/1991 Falkirk Premier League
02/11/1991 Celtic Premier League
1992-1993
08/05/1993 Dundee United Premier League
1994-1995
05/11/1994 Partick Thistle Premier League
08/04/1995 Aberdeen Premier League
1995-1996
09/09/1995 Raith Rovers Premier League
28/04/1996 Aberdeen Premier League
1996-1997
04/09/1996 Ayr United Coca-Cola Cup 3rd Round
26/10/1996 Motherwell Premier Division
02/01/1997 Celtic Premier Division
1997-1998
18/10/1997 Dunfermline Premier Division
07/12/1997 Hibernian Premier Division
27/12/1997 Dundee United Premier Division
07/02/1998 Dunfermline Athletic Premier Division
09/03/1998 Dundee Scottish Cup
01/04/1998 Hibernian Premier Division
12/04/1998 Celtic Premier Division
1998-1999
15/08/1998 Motherwell Premier Division
20/09/1998 Celtic Premier Division
14/11/1998 Aberdeen Premier Division
23/01/1999 Stenhousemuir Scottish Cup 3rd Round
20/02/1999 Dundee Premier Division
07/03/1999 Falkirk Scottish Cup Quarter-Final
25/04/1999 Aberdeen Premier Division
23/05/1999 Kilmarnock Premier Division
1999-2000
31/07/1999 Kilmarnock Premier Division
15/08/1999 Motherwell Premier Division
21/08/1999 Dundee United Premier Division
[/b]
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Wed Feb 28, 2018 1:29 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

SHEFFIELD UNITED, BURNLEY, ALDERSHOT AND MANSFIELD TOWN HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

SHEFFIELD UNITED HOMES

1970-1971
14/11/1970 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
26/12/1970 Leicester City Division 2
27/04/1971 Cardiff City Division 2
1971-1972
11/09/1971 Tottenham Division 1
08/11/1971 Arsenal League Cup 4th Round Replay
12/02/1972 Manchester City Division 1
18/03/1972 Everton Division 1
1972-1973
19/08/1972 Newcastle United Division 1
26/12/1972 Liverpool Division 1
1973-1974
01/01/1974 Chelsea Division 1
1974-1975
27/08/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
20/11/1974 Tottenham Division 1
28/12/1974 Arsenal Division 1
11/01/1975 Manchester City Division 1
01/02/1975 Luton Town Division 1
12/04/1975 Stoke City Division 1
1975-1976
16/08/1975 Derby County Division 1
19/08/1975 Arsenal Division 1
30/08/1975 Leeds United Division 1
1977-1978
30/08/1977 Everton League Cup 2nd Round
01/10/1977 Southampton Division 2
07/01/1978 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
04/04/1978 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
1978-1979
28/08/1978 Liverpool League Cup 2nd Round
02/09/1978 Crystal Palace Division 2
10/10/1978 Leeds United League Cup 3rd Round
30/12/1978 Cambridge United Division 2
08/05/1979 Leicester City Division 2
1979-1980
11/08/1979 Doncaster Rovers League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
01/09/1979 Exeter City Division 3
09/10/1979 Colchester United Division 3
21/12/1979 Southend United Division 3
29/03/1980 Carlisle United Division 3
1980-1981
12/08/1980 Sheffield Wednesday League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
06/09/1980 Swindon Town Division 3
04/10/1980 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
14/10/1980 Newport County Division 3
18/10/1980 Exeter City Division 3
04/11/1980 Burnley Division 3
25/11/1980 Stockport County Division 3
13/12/1980 Chesterfield FA Cup 2nd Round
1981-1982
08/10/1981 Arsenal League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
1982-1983
19/10/1982 Reading Division 3
30/10/1982 Millwall Division 3
01/01/1983 Leyton Orient Division 3
01/03/1983 Newport County Division 3
02/05/1983 Bristol Rovers Division 3
1983-1984
15/10/1983 Bournemouth Division 3
26/12/1983 Rotherham United Division 3
07/01/1984 Birmingham City FA Cup 3rd Round
07/02/1984 Lincoln City Division 3
17/03/1984 Hull City Division 3
31/03/1984 Walsall Division 3
1984-1985
28/08/1984 Peterborough United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
18/09/1984 Notts County Division 2
26/09/1984 Everton League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
13/10/1984 Middlesbrough Division 2
15/12/1984 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
09/02/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
23/02/1985 Barnsley Division 2
06/04/1985 Fulham Division 2
27/04/1985 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
06/05/1985 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1985-1986
22/03/1986 Norwich City Division 2
1986-1987
02/09/1986 Millwall Division 2
20/09/1986 Grimsby Town Division 2
26/12/1986 Hull City Division 2
21/02/1987 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
07/03/1987 Barnsley Division 2
04/04/1987 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1987-1988
29/08/1987 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
05/09/1987 Stoke City Division 2
15/09/1987 Crystal Palace Division 2
17/10/1987 Leicester City Division 2
20/10/1987 Birmingham City Division 2
1988-1989
11/04/1989 Cardiff City Division 3
01/05/1989 Aldershot Division 3
1989-1990
23/09/1989 Hull City Division 2
02/12/1989 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
1990-1991
25/08/1990 Liverpool Division 1
08/09/1990 Manchester City Division 1
23/09/1990 Leeds United Division 1
27/11/1990 Tottenham League Cup 4th Round
26/01/1991 Derby County Division 1
26/02/1991 Manchester United Division 1
06/04/1991 Arsenal Division 1
1991-1992
29/10/1991 West Ham United League Cup 3rd Round
17/11/1991 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
14/12/1991 Aston Villa Division 1
26/12/1991 Coventry City Division 1
28/12/1991 Crystal Palace Division 1
14/04/1992 Tottenham Division 1
1992-1993
19/09/1992 Arsenal Premier League
08/11/1992 Sheffield Wednesday Premier League
14/02/1992 Manchester United FA Cup 5th Round
16/03/1992 Blackburn Rovers FA Cup 6th Round Replay
09/04/1992 Manchester City Premier League
1993-1994
11/09/1993 Tottenham Premier League
1994-1995
09/01/1995 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
1997-1998
10/08/1997 Sunderland Division 1
13/12/1997 Swindon Town Division 1
1998-1999
19/02/1999 Bradford City Division 1
1999-2000
18/09/1999 Charlton Athletic Division 1
25/09/1999 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
22/01/2000 Manchester City Division 1
2000-2001
12/08/2000 Portsmouth Division 1
24/02//2001 Crystal Palace Division 1


BURNLEY HOMES

1970-1971
12/09/1970 Arsenal Division 1
26/09/1970 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
05/12/1970 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
13/04.1970 West Ham United Division 1
1971-1972
21/08/1971 Luton Town Division 2
11/12/1970 Portsmouth Division 2
1972-1973
13/01/1972 Liverpool FA Cup 3rd Round
10/02/1972 Hull City Division 2
1973-1974
27.10/1973 Manchester United Division 1
30/10/1973 Plymouth Argyle League Cup 3rd Round
10/11/1973 Leeds United Division 1
27/04/1974 Newcastle United Division 1
1974-1975
27/08/1974 Chelsea Division 1
14/09/1974 Leeds United Division 1
12/10/1974 Manchester City Division 1
1976-1977
20/11/1976 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1978-1979
04/02/1978 Southampton Division 2
1979-1980
21/12/1979 Wrexham Division 2
1980-1981
06/09/1980 Colchester United Division 3
11/11/1980 Walsall Division 3
28/02/1981 Chester Division 3
1981-1982
22/09/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
16/01/1982 Newport County Division 3
04/05/1982 Carlisle United Division 3
1982-1983
30/10/1982 Oldham Athletic Division 2
22/01/1983 Barnsley Division 2
09/04/1983 Leeds United Division 2
1985-1986
14/12/1985 Leyton Orient Division 4
26/04/1986 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1986-1987
14/04/1987 Torquay United Division 4
1987-1988
14/11/1987 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 1st Round
1989-1990
09/09/1989 Exeter City Division 4
24/02/1990 Lincoln City Division 4
06/03/1990 Torquay United Division 4
31/03/1990 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1991-1992
21/09/1991 Rochdale Division 4
16/11/1991 Doncaster Roves FA Cup 1st Round
1992-1993
25/08/1992 Carlisle United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
29/08/1992 Rotherham United Division 2
15/09/1992 Port Vale Division 2
31/10/1992 Stoke City Division 2
13/02/1993 Chester City Division 2
1993-1994
14/08/1993 Port Vale Division 2
25/08/1993 Preston North End League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
28/08/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
11/09/1993 Fulham Division 2
22/09/1993 Tottenham League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
02/10/1993 Hartlepool United Division 2
09/10/1993 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
23/10/1993 Huddersfield Town Division 2
09/11/1993 Carlisle United Autoglass Trophy 2nd Round
1994-1995
03/09/1994 Barnsley Division 1
01/10/1994 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
29/10/1994 Notts County Division 1
01/11/1994 Watford Division 1
12/11/1994 Shrewsbury Town FA Cup 1st Round
31/12/1994 Southend United Division 1
21/01/1995 Reading Division 1
1998-1999
13/02/1999 Reading Division 2
09/03/1999 Manchester City Division 2
1999-2000
04/08/1999 Stoke City Division 2
18/09/1999 Colchester United Division 2
22/01/2000 Oldham Athletic Division 2
18/03/2000 Reading Division 2
2001-2002
02/03/2002 Norwich City Division 1
2002-2003
10/09/2002 Blackpool League Cup 1st Round
2005-2006
17/04/2005 Crystal Palace Championship
2006-2007
03/03/2007 Crystal Palace Championship
2007-2008
27/10/2006 Southampton Championship
06/01/2007 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round


ALDERSHOT HOMES

1970-1971

29/08/1970 Notts County Division 4
20/02/1971 Exeter City Division 4
29/03/1971 Southend United Division 4
10/04/1971 Northampton Town Division 4
24/04/1971 Hartlepool United Division 4
28/04/1971 Stockport County Division 4
1971-1972
18/08/1971 Southend United League Cup 1st Round
28/08/1971 Reading Division 4
19/02/1972 Hartlepool United Division 4
1975-1976
28/02/1976 Rotherham United Division 3
1976-1977
26/02/1977 Newport County Division 4
1977-1978
28/09/1977 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
12/11/1977 Torquay United Division 4
1978-1979
12/08/1978 Millwall League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
09/12/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
15/01/1979 Sheffield United FA Cup 3rd Round
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Port Vale Division 4
08/09/1979 Scunthorpe United Division 4
26/12/1979 Bournemouth Division 4
16/02/1980 Walsall Division 4
07/04/1980 Portsmouth Division 4
03/05/1980 Wigan Athletic Division 4
1980-1981
25/10/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
28/10/1980 Torquay United Division 4
1981-1982
01/09/1981 Wimbledon League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
31/10/1981 Hartlepool United Division 4
03/01/1982 Torquay United Division 4
31/01/1982 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
28/02/1982 Bradford City Division 4
1982-1983
15/03/1983 Scunthorpe United Division 4
1984-1985
09/10/1984 Brighton and Hove Albion League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
20/11/1984 Newport County FA Cup 1st Round Replay
01/12/1984 Hartlepool United Division 4
08/12/1984 Burton Albion FA Cup 2nd Round
04/05/1985 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
1985-1986
05/04/1986 Hartlepool United Division 4
1986-1987
14/02/1987 Torquay United Division 4
1987-1988
16/01/1988 Bury Division 3
1988-1989
09/10/1988 Swansea City Division 3
10/12/1988 Bristol City FA Cup 2nd Round
18/12/1988 Brentford Division 3
07/01/1989 Preston North End Division 3
1989-1990
05/05/1990 Cambridge United Division 4
1990-1991
12/10/1990 Torquay United Division 4
1992-1993
23/03/1993 Cove Diadora League Division 3
1994-1995
19/11/1994 Dorking Diadora League Division 3
1999-2000
17/08/1999 Graveshead and Northfleet Ryman Premier Division
27/12/1999 Farnborough United Ryman Premier Division
2007-2008
18/09/2007 York City Blue Square Premier


MANSFIELD TOWN HOMES

1970-1971
14/10/1970 Walsall Division 3
27/02/1971 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
01/05/1971 Gillingham Division 3
1971-1972
18/10/1971 Barnsley Division 3
1972-1973
18/09/1972 Gillingham Division 4
1973-1974
01/12/1973 Rotherham United Division 4
30/03/1974 Brentford Division 4
1974-1975
21/03/1975 Exeter City Division 4
1975-1976
20/03/1976 Crystal Palace Division 3
1976-1977
18/09/1976 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
05/03/1977 Crystal Palace Division 3
1977-1978
08/10/1977 Sheffield United Division 2
10/12/1977 Blackpool Division 2
14/01/1978 Southampton Division 2
01/04/1978 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1978-1979
16/09/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
13/11/1978 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
23/04/1979 Swansea City Division 3
19/05/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
1979-1980
25/09/1979 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 3rd Round
13/10/1979 Bury Division 3
15/03/1980 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
05/04/1980 Blackburn Rovers Division 3
1980-1981
21/03/1981 Bournemouth Division 4
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Bournemouth Division 4
06/02/1982 Port Vale Division 4
1982-1983
25/09/1982 Rochdale Division 4
28/12/1982 Norhtampton Town Division 4
08/01/1983 Halifax Town Division 4
1983-1984
03/09/1983 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
22/10/1983 Hartlepool United Division 4
31.03.1984 Blackpool Division 4
14/04/1984 Darlington Division 4
12/05/1984 Northampton Town Division 4
1984-1985
01/09/1984 Rochdale Division 4
29/09/1984 Swindon Town Division 4
13/10/1984 Torquay United Division 4
20/10/1984 Wrexham Division 4
24/11/1984 Bury Division 4
22/12/1984 Northampton Town Division 4
27/03/1985 Peterborough United Division 4
1985-1986
25/09/1985 Chelsea League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
1987-1988
07/11/1987 Preston North End Division 3
1988-1989
06/09/1988 Notts County League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
26/12/1988 Port Vale Division 3
25/02/1989 Reading Division 3
04/04/1989 Sheffield United Division 3
02/05/1989 Swansea City Division 3
1989-1990
19/09/1989 Luton Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
20/01/1990 Chester City Division 3
10/02/1990 Bury Division 3
13/02/1990 Fulham Division 3
24/02/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
07/04/1990 Reading Division 3
14/04/1990 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1990-1991
15/09/1990 Exeter City Division 3
29/09/1990 Southend United Division 3
13/10/1990 Preston North End Division 3
20/10/1990 Bradford City Division 3
10/11/1990 Swansea City Division 3
15/12/1990 Chester City Division 3
19/01/1991 Wigan Athletic Division 3
02/03/1991 Grimsby Town Division 3
06/04/1991 Reading Division 3
27/04/1991 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
1992-1993
25/08/1992 Newcastle United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
29/08/1992 Fulham Division 2
26/09/1992 Stoke CIty Division 2
10/10/1992 Stockport County Division 2
24/10/1992 Preston North End Division 2
03/11/1992 Hull City Division 2
12/12/1992 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
28/12/1992 Reading Division 2
09/01/1993 Chester City Division 2
12/01/1993 West Bromwich Albion Autoglass Trophy
30/01/1993 Swansea City Division 2
23/03/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
1993-1994
24/08/1993 Stoke City League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
11/09/1993 Lincoln City DIvision 3
11/12/1993 Northampton Town DIvision 3
15/01/1994 Carlisle United DIvision 3
29/01/1994 Wigan Athletic DIvision 3
12/03/1994 Doncaster Rovers DIvision 3
02/04/1994 Colchester United DIvision 3
09/04/1994 Torquay United DIvision 3
1994-1995
22/10/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
14/01/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
11/02/1995 Scunthorpe United Division 3
29/04/1995 Torquay United Division 3
1995-1996
29/08/1995 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
11/11/1995 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 1st Round
1996-1997
29/10/1996 Torquay United Division 3
04/02/1997 Chester City Division 3
1997-1998
05/09/1997 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
11/04/1998 Torquay United Division 3
18/04/1998 Hartlepool United Division 3
1999-2000
13/02/2000 Leyton Orient Division 3
2000-2001
16/12/2000 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
2006-2007
26/08/2006 Lincoln City Division 2
2008-2009
28/03/2009 Torquay United Conference League
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Mon Mar 05, 2018 4:20 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

WATFORD, BRISTOL CITY, HUDDERSFIELD TOWN, WALSALL, SCUNTHORPE UNITED, DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE, PORT VALE, BARNSLEY, CHELTENHAM TOWN & BOURNEMOUTH HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

WATFORD HOMES

1970-1971
29/08/1970 Hull City Division 2
26/09/1970 Sheffield United Division 2
24/10/1970 Birmingham CIty Division 2
12/12/1970 Luton Town Division 2
27/01/1971 Oxford United FA Cup 4th Round Replay
09/04/1971 Portsmouth Division 2
28/04/1971 Swindon Town Division 2
1971-1972
04/09/1971 Cardiff City Division 2
18/09/1971 Blackpool Division 2
20/10/1971 Hull City Division 2
27/12/1971 Oxford United Division 2
15/01/1972 Notts County FA Cup 3rd ROund
26/02/1972 Millwall Division 2
15/04/1972 Preston North End Division 2
1972-1973
26/08/1972 Bournemouth Division 3
10/10/1972 Port Vale Division 3
02/12/1972 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
17/03/1973 Chesterfield Division 3
1973-1974
03/10/1973 Cambridge United Division 3
03/11/1973 Aldershot Division 3
24/11/1973 Chelmsford City FA Cup 1st Round
01/01/1974 Southend United Division 3
02/02/1974 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
02/03/1974 Rochdale Division 3
27/03/1974 Southport Division 3
1974-1975
05/10/1974 Bury Division 3
06/11/1974 Charlton Athletic Division 3
26/12/1974 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
01/02/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
15/03/1975 Swindon Town Division 3
19/03/1975 Colchester United Division 3
29/03/1975 Wrexham Division 3
29/04/1975 Walsall Division 3
1975-1976
06/09/1975 Hartlepool United DIvision 4
20/09/1975 Doncaster Rovers DIvision 4
08/11/1975 Bournemouth DIvision 4
22/11/1975 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 1st Round
20/12/1975 Newport County DIvision 4
21/02/1976 Brentford DIvision 4
24/02/1976 Cambridge United DIvision 4
06/03/1976 Northampton Town DIvision 4
16/03/1976 Rochdale DIvision 4
03/04/1976 Barnlsley DIvision 4
06/04/1976 Bradford City DIvision 4
1976-1977
24/08/1976 Hartlepool United Division 4
28/08/1976 Scunthorpe United Division 4
11/09/1976 Colchester United Division 4
25/09/1976 Exeter City Division 4
02/10/1976 Halifax Town Division 4
16/10/1976 Bournemouth Division 4
30/10/1976 Barnsley Division 4
02/11/1976 Aldershot Division 4
04/12/1976 Swansea City Division 4
27/12/1976 Stockport Division 4
01/01/1977 Torquay United Division 4
11/01/1977 Newport County Division 4
22/01/1977 Southend United Division 4
12/02/1977 Cambridge United Division 4
26/02/1977 Rochdale Division 4
02/04/1977 Workington Division 4
16/04/1977 Huddersfield Town Division 4
19/04/1977 Southport Division 4
30/04/1977 Bradford City Division 4
14/05/1977 Darlington Division 4
1977-1978
26/11/1977 Hendon FA Cup 1st Round
02/01/1978 Hartlepool United Division 4
25/02/1978 Rochdale Division 4
07/03/1978 Reading Division 4
1978-1979
22/08/1978 Blackpool Division 3
26/08/1978 Peterborough United Division 3
02/12/1978 Mansfield Town Division 3
27/03/1979 Walsall Division 3
31/03/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
13/04/1979 Colchester United Division 3
1979-1980
21/08/1979 Swansea City Division 2
01/09/1979 West Ham United Division 2
15/09/1979 Cardiff City Division 2
20/10/1979 Newcastle United Division 2
03/11/1979 Leicester City Division 2
17/11/1979 Birmingham City Division 2
01/12/1979 Notts County Division 2
15/12/1979 Sunderland Division 2
26/12/1979 Luton Town Division 2
19/01/1980 Bristol Rovers Division 2
09/02/1980 Chelsea Division 2
23/02/1980 Leyton Orient Division 2
08/03/1980 Arsenal FA Cup 6th Round
18/03/1980 Wrexham Division 2
07/04/1980 Oldham Athletic Division 2
09/04/1980 Preston North End Division 2
19/04/1980 Fulham Division 2
03/05/1980 Burnley Division 2
1980-1981
09/08/1980 Millwall League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
30/08/1980 Bristol City Division 2
02/09/1980 Southampton League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
13/09/1980 Preston North End Division 2
27/09/1980 Chelsea Division 2
11/10/1980 Wrexham Division 2
25/10/1980 Oldham Athletic Division 2
11/11/1980 Luton Town Division 2
22/11/1980 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
02/12/1980 Coventry City League Cup 5th Round
06/12/1980 Notts County Division 2
20/12/1980 Grimsby Town Division 2
27/12/1980 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
24/01/1981 Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup 4th Round
14/02/1981 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
28/02/1981 West Ham United Division 2
21/03/1981 Bristol Rovers Division 2
04/04/1981 Newcastle United Division 2
17/04/1981 Leyton Orient Division 2
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Oldham Athletic Division 2
03/10/1981 Barnsley Division 2
10/10/1981 Leyton Orient Division 2
10/11/1981 Lincoln City League Cup 3rd Round
01/12/1981 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 4th Round
05/12/1981 Charlton Athletic Division 2
02/01/1982 Manchester United FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1982 West Ham United FA Cup 4th Round
06/03/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
20/03/1982 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
24/04/1982 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Everton Division 1
07/09/1982 Swansea City Division 1
25/09/1982 Sunderland Division 1
09/10/1982 Norwich City Division 1
23/10/1982 Coventry City Division 1
26/10/1982 Bolton Wanderers League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
20/11/1982 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
04/12/1982 Manchester United Division 1
18/12/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
29/12/1982 West Ham United Division 1
03/01/1983 Manchester City Division 1
08/01/1983 Plymouth Argyle FA Cup 3rd Round
29/01/1983 Fulham FA Cup 4th Round
12/03/1983 Notts County Division 1
19/03/1983 Tottenham Division 1
04/04/1983 Luton Town Division 1
16/04/1983 Nottingham Forest Division 1
30/04/1983 Arsenal Division 1
1983-1984
27/08/1983 Coventry City Division 1
30/08/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
10/09/1983 Notts County Division 1
24/09/1983 Tottenham Division 1
15/10/1983 Norwich City Division 1
25/10/1983 Huddersfield Town League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
28/10/1983 West Ham United Division 1
26/11/1983 Luton Town Division 1
31/12/1983 Birmingham City Division 1
21/01/1984 Stoke City Division 1
18/02/1984 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 5th Round
17/03/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
20/03/1984 Sunderland Division 1
05/05/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1984-1985
15/09/1984 Aston Villa Division 1
06/08/1984 Coventry City Division 1
17/11/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
01/12/1984 Nottingham Forest Division 1
15/12/1984 Tottenham Division 1
05/01/1985 Sheffield United FA Cup 3rd Round
06/03/1985 Luton Town FA Cup 5th Round Replay
16/03/1985 Chelsea Division 1
19/03/1985 Luton Town Division 1
06/02/1985 Southampton Division 1
13/04/1985 Norwich City Division 1
16/04/1985 Ipswich Town Division 1
27/04/1985 Stoke City Division 1
07/05/1985 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1985-1986
20/08/1985 Birmingham City Division 1
24/08/1985 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
31/08/1985 Coventry City Division 1
14/09/1985 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
28/09/1985 Chelsea Division 1
08/10/1985 Crewe Alexandra League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
26/10/1985 Oxford United Division 1
29/10/1985 Queens Park Rangers League Cup 3rd Round
09/11/1985 Aston Villa Division 1
23/11/1985 Luton Town Division 1
14/12/1985 Tottenham Division 1
28/12/1985 Leicester City Division 1
28/01/1986 Manchester City FA Cup 4th Round Replay
01/02/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
15/02/1986 Bury FA Cup 5th Round
17/04/1986 Liverpool FA Cup 6th Round Replay
29/03/1986 Ipswich Town Division 1
05/04/1986 Newcastle United Division 1
15/04/1986 Everton Division 1
19/04/1986 West Ham United Division 1
21/04/1986 Nottingham Forest Division 1
29/04/1986 Southampton Division 1
1986-1987
20/09/1986 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
23/09/1986 Rochdale League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
04/10/1986 West Ham United Division 1
18/10/1986 Aston Villa Division 1
29/10/1986 West Ham United League Cup 3rd Round
08/11/1986 Charlton Athletic Division 1
22/11/1986 Leicester City Division 1
06/10/1986 Liverpool Division 1
19/12/1986 Norwich City Division 1
27/12/1986 Newcastle United Division 1
01/01/1987 Manchester City Division 1
08/03/1987 Everton Division 1
21/03/1987 Arsenal Division 1
06/04/1987 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
21/04/1987 Luton Town Division 1
30/04/1987 Coventry City Division 1
09/05/1987 Tottenham Division 1
1987-1988
05/09/1987 Norwich City Division 1
28/11/1987 Arsenal Division 1
12/12/1987 Luton Town Division 1
09/01/1988 Hull City FA Cup 3rd Round
18/01/1988 Hull City FA Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
13/02/1988 Liverpool Division 1
05/03/1988 Southampton Division 1
26/03/1988 Everton Division 1
1988-1989
04/10/1988 Oldham Athletic Division 2
05/11/1988 Chelsea Division 2
26/12/1988 Portsmouth Division 2
31/12/1988 Bournemouth Division 2
28/01/1989 Derby County FA Cup 4th Round
04/04/1989 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1989-1990
17/10/1989 Bournemouth Division 2
11/11/1989 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
09/12/1989 Oldham Athletic Division 2
01/01/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
17/02/1990 Sunderland Division 2
13/03/1990 West Ham United Division 2
20/03/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
05/05/1990 Hull City Division 2
1990-1991
22/09/1990 Notts County Division 2
02/10/1990 Hull City Division 2
09/10/1990 Norwich City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
08/12/1990 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
26/12/1990 Port Vale Division 2
29/12/1990 Swindon Town Division 2
12/01/1991 West Ham United Division 2
19/03/1991 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
20/04/1991 Charlton Athletic Division 2
1991-1992
17/08/1991 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
07/09/1991 Middlesbrough Division 2
05/10/1991 Grimsby Town Division 2
22/12/1991 Barnsley Division 2
22/02/1992 Port Vale Division 2
31/03/1992 Brighton and Hove Albiion Division 2
11/04/1992 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1992-1993
29/08/1992 Derby County Division 1
29/09/1992 Sunderland Division 1
03/11/1992 Peterborough United Division 1
10/11/1992 Leeds United Division 1
14/11/1992 Portsmouth Division 1
05/12/1992 Bristol City Division 1
30/01/1993 Grimsby Town Division 1
13/02/1993 West Ham United Division 1
06/03/1993 Swindon Town Division 1
23/03/1993 Newcastlle United Division 1
17/04/1993 Birmingham City Division 1
24/04/1993 Brentford Division 1
1993-1994
21/08/1993 Barnsley Division 1
24/08/1993 Brentford League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
04/09/1993 Charlton Athletic Division 1
07/09/1993 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
18/09/1993 Notts County Division 1
21/09/1993 Millwall League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
25/09/1993 Sunderland Division 1
10/10/1993 Middlesbrough Division 1
23/10/1993 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
19/12/1993 Luton Town Division 1
19/02/1994 Derby County Division 1
05/03/1994 Oxford United Division 1
26/03/1994 Millwall Division 1
09/04/1994 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
1994-1995
03/09/1994 Middlesbrough Division 1
17/09/1994 Luton Town Division 1
26/12/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
31/12/1994 Port Vale Division 1
14/01/1995 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
18/02/1995 Crystal Palace FA Cup 5th Round
21/02/1995 Sunderland Division 1
21/03/1995 Barnsley Division 1
02/05/1995 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1995-1996
13/01/1996 Huddersfield Town Division 1
02/04/1996 Sunderland Division 1
05/05/1996 Leicester City Division 1
1996-1997
27/08/1996 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
17/09/1996 Watford League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
21/09/1996 Peterborough United Division 2
01/10/1996 Preston North End Division 2
15/10/1996 Burnley Division 2
29/10/1996 Luton Town Division 2
19/11/1996 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
01/02/1997 Rotherham United Division 2
11/02/1997 Bristol City Auto Windscreens Shield Quarter-Final
25/02/1997 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
05/04/1997 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
1997-1998
13/09/1997 Chesterfield Division 2
29/11/1997 Wigan Athletic Division 2
16/12/1997 Torquay United FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
17/01/1998 Preston North End Division 2
28/02/1998 Bristol Rovers Division 2
03/03/1998 Walsall Division 2
1998-1999
28/08/1998 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
26/09/1998 Ipswich Town Division 1
29/09/1998 Sheffield United Division 1
24/10/1998 Port Vale Division 1
07/11/1998 Oxford United Division 1
03/04/1999 Tranmere Roves Division 1
24/04/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
1999-2000
21/08/1999 Bradford City Premier League
18/12/1999 Everton Premier League
12/02/2000 Leicester City Premier League
04/03/2000 West Ham United Premier League
23/04/2000 Arsenal Premier League
2000-2001
28/08/2000 Sheffield United Division 1
24/10/2000 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
16/12/2000 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
07/04/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
2001-2002
30/09/2001 Preston North End Division 1
15/12/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
05/01/2002 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round
02/03/2002 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
2003-2004
10/04/2004 Crewe Alexandra Division 1
2006-2007
21/02/2007 Wigan Athletic Premier League


BRISTOL CITY HOMES

1970-1971
29/08/1970 Cardiff City Division 2
12/09/1970 Hull City Division 2
29/09/1970 Birmingham City Division 2
10/10/1970 Oxford United Division 2
14/11/1970 Watford Division 2
28/11/1970 Carlisle United Division 2
12/12/1970 Norwich City Division 2
19/12/1970 Charlton Athletic Division 2
20/02/1971 Millwall Division 2
27/03/1971 Sheffield United Division 2
09/04/1971 Luton Town Division 2
10/04/1971 Portsmouth Division 2
27/04/1971 Leicester City Division 2
1971-1972
14/08/1971 Millwall Division 2
31/08/1971 Cardiff City Division 2
11/09/1971 Hull City Division 2
28/09/1971 Blackpool Division 2
04/03/1972 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
31/03/1972 Swindon Town Division 2
29/04/1972 Oxford United Division 2
1972-1973
26/09/1972 Fulham Division 2
26/12/1972 Cardiff City Division 2
06/01/1973 Swindon Town Division 2
1973-1974
08/09/1973 Luton Town Division 2
30/10/1973 Coventry City League Cup 3rd Round
01/12/1973 Notts County Division 2
16/02/1974 Leeds United FA Cup 5th Round
09/03/1974 Liverpool FA Cup 6th Round
1974-1975
08/10/1974 Liverpool League Cup 3rd Round
1975-1976
26/12/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1976-1977
24/08/1976 Stoke City Division 1
22/01/1977 Arsenal Division 1
05/03/1977 Everton Division 1
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
12/11/1977 Derby County Division 1
10/12/1977 Ipswich Town Division 1
04/02/1978 Norwich City Division 1
21/03/1978 Chelsea Division 1
25/03/1978 Birmingham City Division 1
15/04/1978 Liverpool Division 1
1978-1979
22/08/1978 Norwich City Division 1
14/09/1978 Southampton Division 1
14/10/1978 Nottingham Forest Division 1
28/10/1978 Arsenal Division 1
06/01/1979 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
13/01/1979 Tottenham Division 1
17/03/1979 Middlesbrough Division 1
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Leeds United Division 1
01/09/1979 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
27/10/1979 Arsenal Division 1
24/11/1979 Manchester City Division 1
08/12/1979 Tottenham Division 1
21/12/1979 Southampton Division 1
29/12/1979 Aston Villa Division 1
01/03/1980 Crystal Palace Division 1
15/03/1980 Liverpool Division 1
1980-1981
23/08/1980 Bristol Rovers Division 2
25/04/1981 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
1981-1982
05/09/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
22/09/1981 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
20/11/1981 Torquay United Division 3
13/03/1982 Lincoln City Division 3
1982-1983
28/09/1982 Torquay United Division 4
27/11/1982 Colchester United Division 4
22/01/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
26/02/1983 Hartlepool United Division 4
23/04/1983 Bury Division 4
1983-1984
31/12/1983 Chester Division 4
14/12/1984 Blackpool Division 4
1984-1985
23/10/1984 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
02/02/1985 Walsall Division 3
20/02/1985 Hereford United Freight Rover Trophy
30/03/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
20/04/1985 Preston North End Division 3
25/04/1985 Newport County Freight Rover Trophy
1985-1986
07/12/1985 Exeter City FA Cup 2nd Round
1986-1987
16/12/1986 Bristol Rovers Freight Rover Trophy
07/02/1987 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
03/03/1987 Blackpool Division 3
1987-1988
22/08/1987 Preston North End Division 3
10/10/1987 Southend Division 3
21/11/1987 Chester Division 3
1988-1989
08/04/1989 Southend Division 3
1989-1990
02/12/1989 Rotherham United Division 3
09/12/1989 Fulham FA Cup 2nd Round
16/12/1989 Leyton Orient Division 3
20/01/1990 Bury Division 3
24/04/1990 Huddersfield Town Division 3
1990-1991
08/09/1990 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
13/10/1990 West Ham United Division 2
1991-1992
04/09/1991 Bristol Rovers Division 2
05/11/1991 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1992-1993
30/01/1993 Luton Town Division 1
06/04/1993 Bristol Rovers Division 1
1993-1994
24/08/1993 Swansea City League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
14/09/1993 Leicester City Division 1
02/10/1993 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
16/10/1993 Barnsley Division 1
30/10/1993 Sunderland Division 1
13/11/1993 Millwall Division 1
04/12/1993 Middlesbrough Division 1
16/12/1993 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
28/12/1993 Nottingham Forest Division 1
02/01/1994 Stoke City Division 1
22/01/1994 Notts County Division 1
05/02/1994 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
02/04/1994 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1994-1995
20/11/1994 Swindon Town Division 1
04/02/1995 Barnsley Division 1
18/02/1995 Oldham Athletic Division 1
18/03/1995 Burnley Division 1
1995-1996
12/09/1995 Brentford Division 2
28/10/1995 Walsall Division 2
21/11/1995 Bournemouth FA Cup 1st Round Replay
13/01/1996 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
13/02/1996 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
1996-1997
07/09/1996 Preston North End Division 2
01/10/1996 Brentford Division 2
15/10/1996 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
26/10/1996 Notts County Division 2
15/12/1996 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1997-1998
25/04/1998 Walsall Division 2
1998-1999
10/10/1998 Portsmouth Division 1
23/10/1998 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
1999-2000
14/08/1999 Bournemouth Division 2
04/09/1999 Blackpool Division 2
17/10/1999 Bristol Rovers Division 2
19/02/2000 Notts County Division 2
2001-2002
08/09/2001 Port Vale Division 2
03/11/2001 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
2002-2003
29/03/2003 Barnsley Division 2
2004-2005
21/08/2004 Swindon Town Division 1
02/11/2004 Milton Keynes Dons LDV Vans Trophy
01/01/2005 Peterborough United Division 1
2005-2006
05/11/2005 Notts County


HUDDERSFIELD TOWN HOMES

1970-1971
15/08/1970 Blackpool Division 1
01/09/1970 Tottenham Division 1
12/09/1970 Crystal Palace Division 1
26/09/1970 West Ham United Division 1
10/10/1970 Ipswich Town Division 1
19/12/1970 Liverpool Division 1
26/01/1971 Stoke City FA Cup 4th Round Replay
13/02/1971 Newcastle United Division 1
1971-1972
28/08/1971 Chelsea Division 1
05/02/1972 Fulham FA Cup 4th Round
26/02/1972 West Ham United FA Cup 5th Round
08/04/1972 Ipswich Town Division 1
1975-1976
07/02/1976 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
1976-1977
18/12/1976 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1980-1981
24/01/1981 Rotherham United Division 3
1981-1982
06/10/1981 Brighton and Hove Albion League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
31/10/1981 Millwall Division 3
27/03/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1983-1984
01/10/1983 Chelsea Division 2
08/10/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
12/11/1983 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
17/12/1983 Middlesbrough Division 2
31/01/1984 Notts County FA Cup 4th Round
1984-1985
04/09/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1986-1987
25/10/1986 Hull City Division 2
20/04/1987 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1989-1990
17/10/1989 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1991-1992
28/12/1991 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
28/03/1992 West Bromwich Albion Division 3
20/04/1992 Leyton Orient Division 3
1992-1993
15/09/1992 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
23/09/1992 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
07/11/1992 Mansfield Town Division 2
1993-1994
28/08/1993 Stockport County Division 2
11/09/1993 Exeter City Division 2
21/10/1993 Arsenal League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
1994-1995
17/09/1994 Stockport County Division 2
01/11/1994 Wrexham Division 2
01/04/1995 Peterborough United Division 2
17/04/1995 Hull City Division 2
06/05/1995 Birmingham City Division 2
1995-1996
15/08/1995 Port Vale League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
1996-1997
28/12/1996 Ipswich Town Division 1
22/02/1997 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
04/03/1997 Oxford United Division 1
1997-1998
31/01/1998 Swindon Town Division 1
18/04/1998 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
1998-1999
05/12/1998 Crystal Palace Division 1
03/02/1999 Wrexham FA Cup 4th Round Replay
1999-2000
28/08/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
04/03/2000 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
2000-2001
26/08/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
17/01/2001 Gillingham Division 1
2001-2002
13/10/2001 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2


WALSALL HOMES

1970-1971
28/11/1970 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
1971-1972
14/12/1971 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
1973-1974
29/08/1973 Shrewsbury Town League Cup 1st Round
02/10/1973 Manchester City League Cup 2nd Round
24/11/1973 Swansea City FA Cup 1st Round
1974-1975
21/09/1974 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
24/09/1974 Swindon Town Division 3
25/01/1975 Newcastle United FA Cup 4th Round
04/02/1975 Southend United Division 3
19/02/1975 Waltford Division 3
22/02/1975 Charlton Athletic Division 3
28/02/1975 Preston North End Division 3
18/03/1975 Gillingham Division 3
29/03/1975 Huddersfield Town Division 3
12/04/1975 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1975-1976
23/08/1975 Swindon Town Division 3
16/09/1975 Crystal Palace Division 3
20/09/1975 Bury Division 3
22/09/1975 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
21/10/1975 Millwall Division 3
15/11/1975 Chesterfield Division 3
02/12/1975 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
06/12/1975 Port Vale Division 3
20/12/1975 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
27/12/1975 Wrexham Division 3
10/01/1976 Halifax Division 3
13/02/1976 Rotherham United Division 3
13/03/1976 Colchester United Division 3
03/04/1976 Peterborough United Division 3
06/04/1976 Mansfield Town Division 3
1976-1977
28/08/1976 Gillingham Division 3
14/09/1976 Lincoln City Division 3
16/10/1976 Swindon Town Division 3
30/10/1976 Crystal Palace Division 3
14/12/1976 Chesterfield FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
19/03/1977 Portsmouth Division 3
22/03/1977 Chester City Division 3
14/05/1977 Bury Division 3
1977-1978
20/08/1977 Exeter City Division 3
03/09/1977 Swindon Town Division 3
10/09/1977 Bury Division 3
27/09/1977 Preston North End Division 3
05/11/1977 Colchester United Division 3
11/03/1978 Chesterfield Division 3
25/03/1978 Carlisle United Division 3
1978-1979
26/09/1978 Peterborough United Division 3
21/10/1978 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
14/04/1979 Exeter City Division 3
1979-1980
01/03/1980 Halifax Town Division 4
15/03/1980 Scunthorpe United Division 4
29/03/1980 Peterborough United Division 4
19/04/1980 Bradford City Division 4
1980-1981
04/10/1980 Carlisle United Division 3
15/11/1980 Reading Division 3
29/11/1980 Sheffield United Division 3
01/03/1981 Fulham Division 3
11/04/1981 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Southend United Division 3
12/09/1981 Chesterfield Division 3
29/09/1981 Lincoln City Division 3
31/10/1981 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
07/11/1981 Newport County Division 3
28/11/1981 Bristol Rovers Division 3
15/05/1981 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1982-1983
19/10/1982 Chesterfield Division 3
01/01/1982 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
08/01/1982 Birmingham City Division 3
1983-1984
17/09/1983 Newport County Division 3
14/01/1984 Exeter City Division 3
28/01/1984 Bolton Division 3
07/04/1984 Oxford United Division 3
28/04/1984 WIgan Athletic Division 3
1984-1985
10/11/1984 Bournemouth Division 3
08/04/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1985-1986
14/09/1985 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
28/09/1985 Newport County Division 3
28/01/1986 Bristol City Freight Rover Trophy
01/02/1986 Reading Division 3
09/02/1986 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
08/03/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
31/03/1986 Derby County Division 3
1986-1987
26/08/1986 Mansfield Town League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
07/10/1986 Millwall League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
25/10/1986 Brentford Division 3
13/12/1986 Darlington Division 3
16/12/1986 Torquay United Freight Rover Trophy
14/03/1987 Middlesbrough Division 3
22/04/1987 Chester City Division 3
25/04/1987 Bury Division 3
28/04/1987 Port Vale Division 3
04/05/1987 Bristol City Division 3
1987-1988
15/09/1987 Bristol City Division 3
03/10/1987 Preston North End Division 3
03/11/1987 Aldershot Division 3
26/12/1987 Grimsby Town Division 3
02/01/1988 Rotherham United Division 3
19/01/1988 Peterborough United Freight Rover Trophy 1st Round
19/03/1988 Southend Division 3
07/05/1988 Gillingham Division 3
1988-1989
27/08/1988 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
24/09/1988 Stoke City Division 2
08/10/1988 Sunderland Division 2
19/11/1988 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
26/12/1988 Oxford United Division 2
25/03/1989 Manchester City Division 2
15/04/1989 Hull City Division 2
1989-1990
26/08/1989 Huddersfield Town Division 3
09/09/1989 Leyton Orient Division 3
23/09/1989 Fulham Division 3
02/12/1989 Bristol Rovers Division 3
09/12/1989 Rotherham United FA Cup 2nd Round
26/12/1989 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
10/02/1990 Reading Division 3
10/03/1990 Birmingham City Division 3
1990-1991
02/10/1990 Scunthorpe Untied Division 4
27/10/1990 Aldershot Division 4
1991-1992
27/08/1991 Swansea City League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
05/11/1991 Lincoln City Division 4
27/11/1991 Yeovil Town FA Cup 1st Round Replay
31/03/1992 Maidstone United Division 4
1992-1993
31/10/1992 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
28/12/1992 Northampton Town Division 3
17/04/1993 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
1993-1994
14/08/1993 Torquay United Division 3
28/08/1993 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
11/09/1993 Crewe Alexandra Division 3
29/01/1994 Carlisle United Division 3
05/04/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1994-1995
08/10/1994 Scarborough Division 3
19/11/1994 Exeter City Division 3
13/12/1994 Preston North End FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
26/12/1994 Barnet Division 3
31/12/1994 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
18/02/1995 Torquay United Division 3
22/04/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1995-1996
26/08/1995 Bristol Rovers Division 2
09/09/1995 Swansea City Division 2
30/09/1995 Carlisle United Division 2
04/11/1995 Bournemouth Division 2
12/12/1995 Torquay United Fa Cup 2nd Round Replay
06/01/1996 Wigan Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
02/03/1996 Rotherham United Division 2
16/03/1996 Chesterfield Division 2
23/04/1996 Hull City Division 2
30/04/1996 Burnley Division 2
1996-1997
12/10/1996 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
23/11/1996 Crewe Alexandra Division 2
1997-1998
04/11/1997 Grimsby Town Division 2
31/03/1998 Gillingham Division 2
1998-1999
30/09/1998 Reading Division 2
1999-2000
30/08/1999 Ipswich Town Division 1
02/10/1999 Stockport County Division 1
08/10/1999 Birmingham City Division 1
12/11/1999 Port Vale Division 1
26/12/1999 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
15/01/1999 Sheffield United Division 1
20/01/2000 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
01/04/2000 Barnsley Division 1
15/04/2000 Crystal Palace Division 1
22/04/2000 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
29/04/2000 Portsmouth Division 1
2000-2001
19/08/2000 Oldham Athletic Division 2
02/09/2000 Wigan Athletic Division 2
14/10/2000 Bristol City Division 2
25/11/2000 Northampton Town Division 2
2001-2002
03/11/2001 Crystal Palace Division 1
24/11/2001 Sheffield United Division 1
2002-2003
01/02/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
2003-2004
25/10/2003 Wigan Athletic Division 1
2004-2005
23/04/2005 Hull City Division 1
2009-2010
19/09/2019 Swindon Town Division 1


SCUNTHORPE UNITED HOMES

01/09/1970 Oldham Athletic Division 4
30/10/1971 Brentford Division 4
26/02/1972 Exeter City Division 4
20/09/1975 Torquay United Division 4
21/02/1976 Bournemouth Division 4
24/08/1976 Mansfield Town League Cup
19/04/1977 Newport County Division 4
29/10/1977 Halifax Town Division 4
27/03/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
11/11/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
08/03/1980 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
28/10/1980 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
11/11/1980 Rochdale Division 4
13/12/1980 Altrincham FA Cup
06/02/1982 Torquay United Division 4
07/09/1982 Stockport Division 4
27/11/1982 Bury Division 4
05/02/1982 Bristol CIty Division 4
03/09/1983 Exeter City Division 3
16/09/1983 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
25/02/1984 Bristol Rovers Division 3
20/11/1984 Nuneaton Borough FA Cup
19/04/1985 Hartlepool United Divsion 4
17/08/1985 Torquay United Division 4
26/08/1985 Wrexham Division 4
03/09/1985 Darlington League Cup
09/11/1985 Swindon Town Division 4
30/11/1985 Burnley Divsiion 4
07/12/1985 Rochdale FA Cup
22/12/1985 Halifax Town Division 4
08/03/1986 Leyton Orient Division 4
07/09/1986 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
15/11/1986 Southport FA Cup
21/11/1986 Colchester United Division 4
06/10/1986 Leicester City League Cup
09/01/1988 Blackpool FA Cup
13/02/1988 Leyton Orient Division 4
30/08/1988 Huddersfield League Cup
15/10/1988 Cambridge United Division 4
20/01/1990 Lincoln City Division 4
21/09/1991 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
29/08/1992 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
02/10/1993 Scarborough Division 3
18/12/1993 Wigan Athletic Division 3
24/09/1994 Wigan Athletic Division 3
21/01/1995 Torquay United Division 3
13/01/1996 Wigan Athletic Division 3
09/11/1996 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
29/11/1997 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
26/12/1997 Notts County Division 3
28/03/1998 Torquay United Division 3
05/09/1998 Torquay United Division 3
22/01/2000 Notts County Divison 2
01/02/2000 Wrexham Division 2
04/03/2000 Colchester United Division 2
25/03/2000 Oldham Athletic Division 2
30/09/2000 Torquay United Division 3
13/08/2005 Gillingham Division 1


DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE HOMES

26/01/1998 Billericay Town Essex Senior Cup Quarter-Final
31/10/1998 Stevenage Borough FA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
12/04/1999 Chesham United Ryman Premier Division
05/08/2000 Boston United Conference League
14/10/2000 Woking Conference League
22/02/2003 Chester City Conference League
08/03/2003 Margate Conference League
14/08/2004 Stevenage Borough Conference League
28/08/2004 Woking Conference League
11/09/2004 Accrington Stanley Conference League
30/10/2004 Crawley Town FA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
06/11/2004 Scarborough Conference League
27/11/2004 Morecambe Conference League
11/12/2004 Aldershot Town Conference League
19/02/2005 Carlisle United Conference League
19/03/2005 Forest Green Rovers Conference League
30/12/2006 Halifax Town Conference League
14/10/2007 Accrington Stanley Division 2
27/11/2011 Torquay United Division 2
22/10/2011 Aldershot Town Division 2


PORT VALE HOMES

1970-1971
17/10/1970 Swansea City Division 3
1976-1977
28/02/1977 Reading Division 3
26/04/1977 Crystal Palace Division 3
1977-1978
12/09/1977 Bradford City Division 3
01/10/1977 Bury Division 3
05/11/1977 Preston North End Division 3
19/11/1977 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
03/12/1977 Rotherham United Division 3
04/03/1978 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
28/03/1978 Cambridge United Division 3
08/04/1978 Chester Division 3
1980-1981
11/10/1980 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
14/02/1981 Wigan Athletic Division 4
21/02/1981 Bury Division 4
1981-1982
29/08/1981 Halifax Town Division 4
12/09/1981 Mansfield Town Division 4
28/09/1981 Colchester United Division 4
14/11/1981 Aldershot Division 4
30/11/1981 Lincoln City FA Cup 1st Round Replay
06/03/1982 Bury Division 4
1982-1983
20/11.1982 Bradford City FA Cup 1st Round
04/12/1982 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
28/12/1982 Torquay United Division 4
15/01/1983 Swindon Town Division 4
29/01/1983 Mansfield Town Division 4
26/02/1983 Halifax Town Division 4
16/04/1983 Aldershot Division 4
1983-1984
21/08/1983 Wrexham League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
26/09/1983 Wigan Athletic Division 3
17/12/1983 Lincoln City Division 3
04/02/1984 Walsall Division 3
18/02/1984 Newport County Division 3
02/04/1984 Rotherham United Division 3
1984-1985
01/10/1984 Northampton Town Division 4
13/04/1985 Aldershot Division 4
1985-1986
07/10/1985 West Bromwich Albion League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
24/02/1986 Burnley Division 4
19/04/1986 Peterborough United Division 4
1986-1987
16/09/1986 Notts County Division 3
28/02/1987 Blackpool Division 3
1987-1988
09/04/1988 Chester City Division 3
1988-1989
19/09/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
05/11/1988 Aldershot Division 3
1989-1990
21/10/1989 West Ham United Division 2
20/01/1990 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
19/03/1990 Barnsley Division 2
24/03/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
07/04/1990 Newcastle United Division 2
16/04/1990 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1990-1991
28/08/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
24/09/1990 Oxford United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
15/12/1990 Oxford United Division 2
23/02/1991 Bristol Rovers Division 2
06/04/1991 West Ham United Division 2
1992-1993
12/09/1992 Exeter City Division 2
27/02/1993 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
1994-1995
21/09/1994 Manchester United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
1996-1997
02/11/1996 Birmingham City Division 1
1997-1998
14/01/1998 Arsenal FA Cup 3rd Round Replay
1998-1999
20/02/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
1999-2000
20/11/1999 Crystal Palace Division 1
2000-2001
22/12/2000 Rotherham United Division 2


BARNSLEY HOMES

1970-1971
10/10/1970 Rotherham United Division 3
12/04/1971 Port Vale Division 3
1973-1974
20/10/1973 Newport County Division 4
15/12/1973 Bradford City FA Cup 2nd Round
29/12/1973 Halifax Town Division 4
1977-1978
04/03/1978 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
18/03/1978 Huddersfield Town Division 4
1978-1979
16/12/1978 Rotherham United FA Cup 2nd Round
1979-1980
18/08/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
09/10/1979 Chesterfield Division 3
1980-1981
12/08/1980 Scunthorpe United League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
13/09/1980 Huddesfield Town Division 3
18/10/1980 Millwall Division 3
20/12/1980 Blackpool Division 3
03/01/1981 Torquay United FA Cup 3rd Round
24/01/1981 Enfield FA Cup 4th Round
20/04/1981 Chesterfield Division 3
1981-1982
26/09/1981 Cardiff City Division 2
31/10/1981 Leyton Orient Division 2
10/11/1981 Brighton and Hove Albion League Cup 3rd Round
24/02/1982 Norwich City Division 2
12/03/1982 Chelsea Division 2
16/03/1982 Luton Town Division 2
1982-1983
18/09/1982 Burnley Division 2
02/10/1982 Fulham Division 2
09/10/1982 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
19/10/1982 Derby County Division 2
30/10/1982 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
13/11/1982 Chelsea Division 2
11/12/1982 Carlisle United Division 2
01/01/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
15/01/1983 Crystal Palace Division 2
05/02/1983 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
05/03/1983 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
15/03/1983 Middlesbrough Division 2
02/04/1983 Leicester City Division 2
09/04/1983 Cambridge United Division 2
1983-1984
24/09/1983 Newcastke United Division 2
27/09/1983 Grimsby Town Division 2
22/10/1983 Leeds United Division 2
12/11/1983 Swansea City Division 2
26/11/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
10/12/1983 Chelsea Division 2
31/12/1983 Manchester City Division 2
04/02/1984 Cardiff City Division 2
17/02/1984 Crystal Palace Division 2
03/03/1984 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
31/03/1984 Derby County Division 2
23/04/1984 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
05/05/1984 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1984-1985
15/09/1984 Cardiff City Division 2
29/09/1984 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
13/10/1984 Leeds United Division 2
17/11/1984 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
01/12/1984 Fulham Division 2
29/12/1984 Notts County Division 2
01/01/1985 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
05/01/1985 Reading FA Cup 3rd Round
26/01/1985 Brighton and Hove Albion FA Cup 4th Round
09/02/1985 Portsmouth Division 2
23/03/1985 Crystal Palace Division 2
1985-1986
02/11/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
14/12/1985 Charlton Athletic Division 2
01/02/1986 Norwich City Division 2
22/03/1986 Carlisle United Division 2
25/03/1986 Middlesbrough Division 2
1986-1987
23/09/1986 Tottenham League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
11/10/1986 Bradford City Division 2
03/01/1987 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1987-1988
05/09/1987 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
17/10/1987 Hull City Division 2
02/01/1988 Aston Villa Division 2
09/01/1988 Bolton Wanderers FA Cup 3rd Round
04/04/1988 Huddersfield Town Division 2
23/04/1988 Birmingham City Division 2
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Stoke City Division 2
1989-1990
23/09/1989 Bradford City Division 2
14/10/1989 Port Vale Division 2
28/10/1989 Leicester City Division 2
26/12/1989 Watford Division 2
1990-1991
22/12/1990 West Ham United Division 2
30/03/1990 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
1991-1992
17/09/1991 Leicester City Division 2
28/03/1992 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
1992-1993
16/08/1992 West Ham United Division 1
1993-1994
25/09/1993 Leicester City Division 1
30/04/1994 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1995-1996
24/10/1995 Arsenal League Cup 3rd Round
23/03/1996 Southend United Division 1
1997-1998
20/10/1997 Coventry City Premier League
23/02/1998 Manchester United FA Cup 5th Round Replay
25/02/1998 Arsenal Premier League
2000-2001
25/11/2000 Portsmouth Division 1
2001-2002
22/12/2001 Gillingham Division 1
26/02/2002 Crystal Palace Division 1
2003-2004
12/08/2003 Blackpool League Cup 1st Round
23/08/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
16/09/2003 Oldham Athletic Division 2
2007-2008
08/12/2007 Crystal Palace Championship


CHELTENHAM TOWN HOMES

15/10/1988 Kidderminster Harriers Conference League
20/09/1989 Yeovil Town Conference League
24/10/1998 Doncaster Rovers Conference League
07/08/1999 Rochdale Division 3
23/10/1999 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
01/04/1999 Torquay United Division 3
28/08/2000 Torquay United Division 3
12/09/2000 Darlington Division 3
23/09/2000 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
21/10/2000 Rochdale Division 3
11/11/2000 Leyton Orient Division 3
12/01/2001 Hartlepool United Division 3
03/02/2001 Hull City Division 3
01/04/2001 Cardiff City Division 3
14/04/2001 Lincoln CIty Division 3
21/04/2003 Peterborough United Division 2
03/05/2008 Doncaster Rovers Division 1
10/04/2010 Bury Division 2


BOURNEMOUTH HOMES

1970-1971
26/08/1970 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round Replay
1971-1972
22/01/1972 Notts County Division 3
1972-1973
18/11/1972 Cambridge United FA Cup 1st Round
06/01/1973 Watford United Division 3
1973-1974
12/04/1974 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
27/04/1974 Wrexham Division 3
1974-1975
18/12/1974 Wycombe Wanderers FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
25/02/1975 Chesterfield Division 3
1975-1976
17/04/1976 Torquay United Division 4
1976-1977
14/08/1976 Torquay United League Cup 1st Round
22/01/1977 Halifax Town Division 4
1978-1979
12/08/1978 Exeter City League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
04/11/1978 Torquay United Division 4
18/11/1978 Darlington Division 4
03/02/1979 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
06/02/1979 Port Vale Division 4
1979-1980
02/10/1979 Portsmouth Division 4
06/10/1979 Hartlepool United Division 4
21/12/1979 Northampton Town Division 4
22/03/1980 Lincoln City Division 4
12/04/1980 Port Vale Division 4
26/04/1980 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1980-1981
16/09/1980 Hartlepool United Division 4
18/10/1980 Mansfield Town Division 4
24/01/1981 Torquay United Division 4
1981-1982
28/11/1981 Sheffield United Divison 4
15/12/1981 Dorchester Town FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
30/01/1982 Halifax Town Divison 4
02/02/1982 Bradford City Divison 4
13/04/1982 Torquay United Divison 4
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Walsall Division 3
11/09/1982 Sheffield United Division 3
14/09/1982 Plymouth Argyle League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
25/09/1982 Exeter City Division 3
09/10/1982 Cardiff City Division 3
26/10/1982 Manchester United League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
22/01/1983 Millwall Division 3
01/02/1983 Oxford United Division 3
1983-1984
05/11/1983 Hull City Division 3
14/04/1984 Scunthorpe United Division 3
24/04/1984 Leyton Orient Division 3
1984-1985
04/09/1984 Aldershot League Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg
22/09/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
20/11/1984 Kettering Town FA Cup 1st Round Replay
08/05/1984 Millwall Division 3
1985-1986
29/11/1985 Rotherham United Division 3
04/03/1986 Lincoln City Division 3
19/04/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
03/05/1986 Walsall Division 3
1986-1987
21/10/1986 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
02/12/1986 Gillingham Division 3
1987-1988
12/09/1987 Reading Division 2
22/09/1987 Southampton League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
29/09/1987 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
01/12/1987 Manchester City Division 2
1988-1989
03/09/1988 Chelsea Division 2
24/09/1988 Oxford United Division 2
27/09/1988 Coventry City League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
29/11/1988 Hull City Division 2
17/12/1988 Walsall Division 2
31/01/1989 Hartlepool United FA Cup 4th Round Replay
18/02/1989 Mancheter United FA Cup 5th Round
1989-1990
26/08/1989 Hull City Division 2
01/11/1989 West Ham United Division 2
11/11/1989 Sheffield United Division 2
03/04/1990 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
1990-1991
25/09/1990 Millwall League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
05/02/1991 Exeter City Division 3
1991-1992
11/02/1992 Bury Division 3
10/03/1982 Torquay United Division 3
24/03/1982 Exeter City Division 3
1992-1993
10/10/1992 Rotherham United Division 2
19/12/1992 Hull City Division 2
22/12/1992 Reading Autoglass Trophy 1st Round
1993-1994
02/10/1993 Stockport County Division 2
30/10/1993 Exeter City Division 2
23/04/1993 Wrexham Division 2
1994-1995
16/08/1994 Northampton Town League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
30/08/1994 Peterborough United Division 2
1995-1996
02/01/1996 Shrewsbury Town Division 2
1996-1997
29/08/1996 Bristol City Division 2
1997-1998
25/08/1998 Burnley Division 2
1998-1999
20/10/1998 Gillingham Division 2
16/01/1999 Notts County Division 2
2001-2002
21/08/2001 Torquay United league Cup 1st Round
25/02/2002 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
2002-2003
27/08/2002 Oxford United Division 3
16/11/2002 Doncaster Rovers FA Cup 1st Round
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Five and In



Joined: 15 Sep 2015
Posts: 933
Location: Dawlish, Devon

PostPosted: Sun Mar 11, 2018 12:34 pm 
Post subject: 1970 onwards Programme Clearance
Reply with quote

SUNDERLAND, BLACKPOOL, COLCHESTER UNITED & LUTON TOWN HOMES NOW ADDED TO THE £1 CLEARANCE LIST

SUNDERLAND HOMES

1971-1972
14/08/1971 Birmingham City DIvision 2
28/08/1971 Leyton Orient DIvision 2
28/09/1971 Middlesbrough DIvision 2
13/11/1971 Blackpool DIvision 2
27/11/1971 Bristol City DIvision 2
11/12/1971 Fulham DIvision 2
29/01/1872 Charlton Athletic DIvision 2
08/04/1972 Cardiff City DIvision 2
1973-1974
08/12/1973 Aston Villa Division 2
1974-1975
19/10/1974 Aston Villa Division 2
18/01/1975 Manchester United Division 2
1975-1976
16/08/1975 Chelsea Division 2
26/08/1975 Fulham Division 2
30/08/1975 Blackpool Division 2
13/09/1975 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
07/09/1975 Notts County Division 2
11/10/1975 Leyton Orient Division 2
25/10/1975 Luton Town Division 2
08/11/1975 Nottingham Forrest Division 2
22/11/1975 Bristol Rovers Division 2
29/11/1975 Oldham Athletic Division 2
26/12/1975 Hull City Division 2
03/01/1976 Oldham Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
17/01/1976 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
21/02/1976 Charlton Athletic Division 2
06/03/1976 Crystal Palace FA Cup 6th Round
23/03/1976 Bristol City Division 2
1976-1977
24/08/1976 Leicester City Division 1
28/08/1976 Arsenal Division 1
31/08/1976 Luton Town League Cup 2nd Round
18/09/1976 Manchester City Division 1
02/10/1976 Everton Division 1
04/10/1976 Manchester United League Cup 3rd Round Replay
16/10/1976 Aston Villa Division 1
1977-1978
04/03/1978 Southampton Divsiion 2
1978-1979
30/091978 West Ham United Division 2
18/11/1978 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
02/12/1978 Bristol Rovers Division 2
27/01/1979 Burnley FA Cup 4th Round Replay
03/02/1979 Burnley Division 2
10/03/1979 Oldham Athletic Division 2
13/04/1979 Notts County Division 2
16/04/1979 Blackburn Rovers Division 2
28/04/1979 Cardiff City Division 2
1979-1980
25/08/1979 Fulham Division 2
29/08/1979 Newcastle United League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
06/10/1979 Charlton Athletic Division 2
20/10/1979 Queens Park Rangers Division 2
03/11/1979 Chelsea Division 2
01/12/1979 Leyton Orient Division 2
12/01/1980 Oldham Athletic Division 2
1980-1981
25/10/1980 Ipswich Town Division 1
28/02/1981 Tottenham Division 1
1981-1982
17/10/1981 Tottenham Division 1
06/02/1982 Arsenal Division 1
03/10/1982 Middlesbrough Division 1
01/05/1982 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
1982-1983
04/09/1982 West Ham United Division 1
18/09/1982 Tottenham Division 1
10/11/1982 Norwich City League Cup 3rd Round
13/11/1982 Luton Town Division 1
04/12/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
18/12/1982 Arsenal Division 1
05/02/1983 Coventry City Division 1
04/04/1983 Manchester United Division 1
19/04/1983 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 1
1983-1984
07/09/1983 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
10/09/1983 Southampton Division 1
24/09/1983 Coventry City Division 1
15/10/1983 Stoke City Division 1
22/10/1983 Manchester United Division 1
26/10/1983 Cambridge United League Cup
12/11/1983 Watford Division 1
22/11/1983 Norwich City League Cup
03/12/1983 Ipswich Town Division 1
27/12/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
18/02/1984 Nottingham Forest Division 1
24/03/1984 Aston Villa Division 1
28/04/1984 Birmingham City Division 1
07/05/1984 Notts County Division 1
1984-1985
08/09/1984 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
24/11/1984 Manchester United Division 1
1985-1986
26/08/1985 Oldham Athletic Division 2
12/10/1985 Hull City Division 2
26/10/1985 Norwich City Division 2
23/11/1985 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
22/12/1985 Crystal Palace Division 2
1986-1987
21/03/1987 Oldham Athletic Division 2
02/05/1987 Crystal Palace Division 2
1987-1988
03/10/1987 Aldershot Division 3
28/11/1987 Port Vale Division 3
05/03/1988 Blackpool Division 3
04/04/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
23/04/1988 Bristol City Division 3
1988-1989
03/12/1988 Watford Division 2
07/01/1989 Oxford United FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1989 Oxford United Division 2
21/03/1989 Chelsea Division 2
1989-1990
11/11/1989 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
20/03/1990 Leeds United Division 2
1990-1991
01/09/1990 Manchester United Division 1
10/11/1990 Coventry City Division 1
01/12/1990 Derby County Division 1
23/12/1990 Leeds United Division 1
1991-1992
31/08/1991 Oxford United League Cup
15/02/1992 West Ham United FA Cup 5th Round
1992-1993
18/08/1992 Huddersfield Town League Cup 1st Round
26/09/1992 Bristol Rovers Division 1
09/01/1993 Cambridge United Division 1
27/01/1993 Watford Division 1
24/03/1993 Derby County Division 1
1993-1994
17/08/1993 Chester City League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
28/09/1993 Grimsby Town Division 1
20/11/1993 Southend United Division 1
03/01/1994 Barnsley Division 1
16/01/1994 Middlesbrough Division 1
12/02/1994 Bristol City Division 1
16/03/1994 Crystal Palace Division 1
09/04/1994 Leicester City Division 1
26/04/1994 Oxford United Division 1
1994-1995
30/08/1994 Grimsby Town Division 1
17/09/1994 Barnsley Division 1
04/10/1994 Millwall League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
15/10/1994 Burnley Division 1
29/10/1994 Oldham Athletic Division 1
19/11/1994 Watford Division 1
03/12/1994 Reading Division 1
17/12/1994 Bristol City Division 1
21/01/1995 Notts County Division 1
04/02/1995 Port Vale Division 1
21/03/1995 Middlesbrough Division 1
15/04/1995 Luton Town Division 1
1995-1996
03/12/1995 Crystal Palace Division 1
1996-1997
26/10/1996 Aston Villa Premier League
22/02/1997 Leeds United Premier League
04/03/1997 Tottenham Premier League
1997-1998
16/09/1997 Bury League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
20/09/1997 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
18/10/1997 Huddersfield Town Division 1
21/10/1997 Swindon Town Division 1
26/12/1997 Bradford City Division 1
1998-1999
15/12/1998 Crystal Palace Division 1
02/03/1999 Portsmouth Division 1
10/04/1999 Huddersfield Town Division 1
1999-2000
29/08/1999 Coventry City Premier League
14/09/1999 Walsall League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
18/10/1999 Aston Villa Premier League
11/12/1999 Portsmouth FA Cup 3rd Round
2000-2001
06/01/2001 Crystal Palace FA Cup 3rd Round
10/02/2001 Liverpool Premier League
2001-2002
01/01/2002 Aston Villa Premier League
2004-2005
14/08/2004 Queens Park Rangers Championship
2008-2009
17/01/2009 Aston Villa Division 1


BLACKPOOL HOMES

1970-1971
28/11/1970 Ipswich Town Division 1
06/02/1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 1
1971-1972
06/11/1971 Carlilse United Division 2
01/01/1972 Watford Division 2
1973-1974
17/09/1973 Crystal Palace Division 2
1974-1975
01/02/1975 Sunderland Division 2
15/02/1975 Bristol City Division 2
1976-1977
30/10/1976 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 2
26/02/1977 Notts County Division 2
14/05/1977 Southampton Division 2
1977-1978
17/12/1977 Southampton Division 2
1978-1979
16/08/1978 Carlisle United League Cup
12/09/1978 Chesterfield Division 3
04/11/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
1980-1981
22/10/1980 Chesterfield Division 3
14/02/1981 Fulham Division 3
04/03/1981 Millwall Division 3
14/03/1981 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
25/03/1981 Charlton Athletic Division 3
28/03/1981 Carlisle United Division 3
18/04/1981 Burnley Division 3
1981-1982
30/09/1981 Halifax Town Division 4
14/11/1981 Bournemouth Division 4
09/01/1982 Scunthorpe United Division 4
13/01/1982 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
30/01/1982 Darlington Division 4
13/02/1982 Mansfield Town Division 4
06/03/1982 Aldershot Division 4
17/04/1982 Colchester United Division 4
1982-1983
04/09/1982 Swindon Town Division 4
07/09/1982 Bury Division 4
02/10/1982 Darlington Division 4
09/10/1982 Halifax Town Division 4
02/11/1982 Torquay United Division 4
06/11/1982 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
20/11/1982 Horwich R.M.I. FA Cup 1st Round
04/12/1982 Hull City Division 4
03/01/1983 Peterborough United Division 4
15/02/1983 Mansfield Town Division 4
29/01/1983 Chester Division 4
05/02/1983 Colchester United Division 4
12/03/1983 Port Vale Division 4
26/03/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
30/04/1983 Aldershot Division 4
1983-1984
24/09/1983 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
27/09/1983 Mansfield Town Division 4
08/10/1983 Rochdale Division 4
01/11/1983 Bristol City Division 4
05/11/1983 Darlington Division 4
21/01/1984 Swindon Town Division 4
07/04/1984 Bury Division 4
07/05/1984 Halifax Town Division 4
1984-1985
20/10/1984 Bury Division 4
26/12/1984 Rochdale Division 4
29/12/1984 Hartlepool United Division 4
05/01/1985 Halfax Town Division 4
19/02/1985 Swindon Town Division 4
30/03/1985 Peterborough United Division 4
08/04/1985 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
04/05/1985 Torquay United Division 4
11/05/1985 Wrexham Division 4
1985-1986
24/08/1985 Notts County Division 3
31/08/1985 Swansea City Division 3
01/10/1985 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
05/10/1985 GIllingham Division 3
19/10/1985 Bury Division 3
30/11/1985 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
26/12/1985 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
28/12/1985 Darlington Division 3
18/01/1986 Reading Division 3
01/02/1986 Derby County Division 3
04/02/1986 Chesterfield Division 3
01/03/1986 Bristol City Division 3
15/03/1986 Wigan Athletic Division 3
05/04/1986 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
19/04/1986 Walsall Division 3
03/05/1986 Newport County Division 3
1986-1987
20/09/1986 Wigan Athletic Division 3
30/09/1986 Port Vale Division 3
04/10/1986 Walsall Division 3
29/11/1986 Newport County Division 3
13/12/1986 Bury Division 3
07/02/1987 Swindon Town Division 3
07/03/1987 Mansfield Town Division 3
1987-1988
31/08/1987 Bristol Rovers Division 3
07/11/1987 Rotherham United Division 3
19/12/1987 Southend United Division 3
28/12/1987 Notts County Division 3
16/01/1988 Brentford Division 3
20/02/1988 Gillingham Division 3
12/03/1988 Aldershot Division 3
04/04/1988 Port Vale Division 3
02/05/1988 Chesterfield Division 3
1988-1989
04/10/1988 Northampton Town Division 3
22/10/1988 Port Vale Division 3
29/10/1988 Cardiff City Division 3
12/11/1988 Aldershot Division 3
26/11/1988 Swansea City Division 3
17/12/1988 Bristol Rovers Division 3
02/01/1989 Bury Division 3
21/01/1989 Preston North End Division 3
28/02/1989 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 3
18//03/1989 Chester City Division 3
08/04/1989 Reading Division 3
09/05/1989 Southend United Division 3
1989-1990
19/08/1989 Wigan Athletic Division 3
02/09/1989 Shrewsbury Division 3
30/09/1989 Birmingham City Division 3
06/10/1989 Reading Division 3
31/10/1989 Bury Division 3
11/11/1989 Brentford Division 3
09/12/1989 Chester City FA Cup 2nd Round
01/01/1990 Huddersfield Town Division 3
13/01/1990 Notts County Division 3
27/01/1990 Torquay United FA Cup 4th Round
03/02/1990 Mansfield Town Division 3
13/03/1990 Bristol City Division 3
20/03/1990 Leyton Orient Division 3
07/04/1990 Rotherham United Division 3
16/04/1990 Bolton Wanderers Division 3
24/04/1990 Chester City Division 3
30/04/1990 Swansea City Division 3
1990-1991
01/09/1990 Rochdale Division 4
29/09/1990 Hartlepool United Division 4
20/10/1990 Gillingham Division 4
10/11/1990 Aldershot Division 4
17/11/1990 Grimsby Town FA Cup 1st Round
15/12/1990 Maidstone Untied Division 4
29/12/1990 Lincoln City Division 4
05/02/1991 Chesterfield Division 4
1992-1993
22/08/1992 Exeter City Division 2
10/10/1992 Preston North End Division 2
16/01/1993 Rotherham United Division 2
26/01/1993 Leyton Orient Division 2
06/02/1993 West Bromwich Albion Division 2
06/03/1983 Hartlepool United Division 2
13/03/1983 Reading Division 2
06/04/1993 Wigan Athletic Division 2
13/04/1993 Chester City Division 2
24/04/1993 Stockport County Division 2
1993-1994
30/10/1993 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
02/11/1993 Hull City Division 2
20/11/1993 Huddersfield Town Division 2
22/01/1994 Swansea City Division 2
19/02/1994 Wrexham Division 2
02/04/1994 Stockport County Division 2
1994-1995
13/08/1994 Huddersfield Town Division 2
1995-1996
29/08/1995 Peterborough United Division 2
14/10/1995 Chesterfield Division 2
28/10/1995 Oxford United Division 2
31/10/1995 Bristol Rovers Division 2
23/01/1995 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
23/03/1995 Carlisle United Division 2
30/03/1995 Brentford Division 2
27/04/1995 Walsall Division 2
1996-1997
09/11/1996 Bournemouth Division 2
03/12/1996 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
22/02/1997 Stockport County Division 2
26/04/1997 Bristol Rovers Division 2
1997-1998
08/11/1997 Burnley Division 2
02/12/1997 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
20/12/1997 Preston North End Division 2
13/04/1998 Brentford Division 2
1998-1999
26/12/1998 Wigan Athletic Division 2
06/03/1999 Stoke City Division 2
2000-2001
12/09/2000 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
04/11/2000 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
2002-2003
07/12/2002 Torquay United FA Cup 2nd Round
01/02/2003 Bristol City Division 2
15/03/2003 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
21/04/2003 Mansfield Town Division 2
2003-2004
16/08/2003 Wycombe Wanderers Division 2
18/10/2003 Hartlepool United Division 2
28/10/2003 Crystal Palace Division 2
11/11/2003 Wrexham Division 2
29/11/2003 Bristol City Division 2
13/12/2003 Luton Town Division 2
24/01/2004 Oldham Athletic Division 2
2010-2011
23/04/2011 Newcastle United Premier League
2013-2014
24/08/2013 Reading Championship


COLCHESTER UNITED HOMES

1973-1974
01/09/1973 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
1974-1975
22/03/1975 Chesterfield Division 3
1975-1976
11/10/1975 Walsall Division 3
25/10/1975 Port Vale Division 3
08/11/1975 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
13/11/1975 Southampton League Cup 4th Round
03/12/1975 Aston Villa League Cup 5th Round
03/04/1976 Preston North End Division 3
1976-1977
18/09/1976 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
01/10/1976 Workington Division 4
16/10/1976 Hartlepool United Division 4
30/10/1976 Brentford Division 4
12/11/1976 Stockport County Division 4
24/11/1976 Cambridge United Division 4
04/12/1976 Darlington Division 4
27/12/1976 Aldershot Division 4
01/01/1977 Newport County Division 4
18/01/1977 Southport Division 4
29/01/1977 Derby County FA Cup 4th Round
19/02/1977 Watford Division 4
04/03/1977 Bournemouth Division 4
19/03/1977 Southend United Division 4
08/04/1977 Swansea City Division 4
15/04/1977 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
19/04/1977 Huddersfield Town Division 4
29/04/1977 Barnsley Division 4
14/05/1977 Bradford City Division 4
1977-1978
07/09/1977 Blackburn Rovers League Cup 2nd Round Replay
09/09/1977 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
24/09/1977 Preston North End Division 3
27/09/1977 Port Vale Division 3
14/10/1977 Oxford United Division 3
11/11/1977 Swindon Town Division 3
01/04/1978 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
29/04/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
1978-1979
19/08/1978 Swansea City Division 3
06/10/1978 Swindon Town Division 3
03/11/1978 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
18/11/1978 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
25/11/1978 Oxford United FA Cup 1st Round
09/12/1978 Bury Division 3
19/12/1978 Leatherhead FA Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
23/12/1978 Watford Division 3
09/03/1979 Mansfield Town Division 3
24/03/1979 Brentford Division 3
02/04/1979 Carlisle United Division 3
06/04/1979 Tranmere Rovers Division 3
21/04/1979 Hull City Division 3
14/04/1979 Oxford United Division 3
24/04/1979 Chesterfield Division 3
04/05/2979 Peterborough United Division 3
1979-1980
11/08/1979 Watford League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
28/08/1979 Aston Villa League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
15/09/1979 Sheffield Wednesday Division 3
29/09/1979 Barnsley Division 3
05/10/1979 Reading Division 3
19/10/1979 Blackpool Division 3
02/11/1979 Hull City Division 3
24/11/1979 Plymouth Argyle FA Cup 1st Round
15/12/1979 Bournemouth FA Cup 2nd Round
29/12/1979 Rotherham United Division 3
18/01/1980 Chesterfield Division 3
22/03/1980 Brentford Division 3
07/04/1980 Bury Division 3
19/04/1980 Millwall Division 3
02/05/1980 Oxford United Division 3
1980-1981
16/08/1980 Plymouth Argyle Division 3
27/09/1980 Chester City Division 3
13//12/1980 Yeovil Town FA Cup 2nd Round
27/12/1980 Gillingham Division 3
10/01/1981 Blackpool Division 3
03/02/1981 Exeter City Division 3
14/02/1981 Burnley Division 3
22/03/1981 Reading Division 3
04/04/1981 Sheffield United Division 3
20/04/1981 Brentford Division 3
1981-1982
04/09/1981 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
18/09/1981 Torquay United Division 4
22/09/1981 Aldershot Division 4
02/10/1981 Northampton Town Division 4
16/10/1981 York City League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
04/12/1981 Blackpool Division 4
16/01/1982 Bury Division 4
06/02/1982 Sheffield United Division 4
19/02/1982 Bradford City Division 4
26/02/1982 Rochdale Division 4
12/03/1982 Halifax Town Division 4
10/04/1982 Bournemouth Division 4
07/05/1982 Stockport County Division 4
1982-1983
28/08/1982 Halifax Town Division 4
31/08/1982 Aldershot League Cup
10/09/1982 Rochdale Division 4
25/09/1982 Blackpool Division 4
28/09/1982 Hull City Division 4
06/10/1982 Southampton League Cup 2nd Round
15/10/1982 Darlington Division 4
05/11/1982 Mansfield Town Division 4
20/11/1982 Torquay United FA Cup 1st Round
03//12/1982 York CIty Division 4
03/01/1983 Hartlepool United Division 4
21/01/1983 Crewe Alexandra Division 4
18/02/1983 Swindon Town Division 4
01/03/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
12/03/1983 Bury Division 4
25/03/1983 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
01/04/1983 Peterborough United Division 4
15/04/1983 Scunthorpe United Division 4
29/04/1983 Bristol City Division 4
13/05/1983 Torquay United Division 4
1983-1984
30/08/1983 Reading League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
03/09/1983 Blackpool Division 4
06/09/1983 Bristol City Division 4
17/09/1983 Rochdale Division 4
01/10/1983 Chester Division 4
15/10/1983 Northampton Town Division 4
18/10/1983 Bury Division 4
25/10/1983 Swansea City League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
05/11/1983 Reading Division 4
03/12/1983 Hartlepool United Division 4
10/12/1983 Wealdstone FA Cup 2nd Round
17/12/1983 Halifax Division 4
27/12/1983 Aldershot Division 4
02/01/1984 Wrexham Division 4
07/01/1984 Charlton Athletic FA Cup 3rd Round
14/01/1984 Darlington Division 4
28/01/1984 Stockport County Division 4
11/02/1984 Chesterfield Division 4
14/02/1984 Doncaster Rovers Division 4
21/02/1984 Wimbledon Associate Members' Cup
25/02/1984 Swindon Town Division 4
10/03/1984 Mansfield Town Division 4
13/03/1984 Southend United Associate Members' Cup
07/04/1984 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
21/04/1984 Peterborough United Division 4
1984-1985
25/08/1984 Southend United Division 4
04/09/1984 Gillingham Division 4
08/09/1984 Blackpool Division 4
06/10/1984 Exeter City Division 4
26/10/1984 Halifax Town Division 4
09/11/1984 Hartlepool United Division 4
01/12/1984 Peterborough United Division 4
08/12/1984 Gillingham FA Cup 2nd Round
28/12/1984 Port Vale Division 4
26/01/1985 Bury Division 4
01/02/1985 Northampton Town Division 4
22/02/1985 Chesterfield Division 4
08/03/1985 Chester City Division 4
15/03/1985 Darlington Division 4
29/03/1985 Tranmere Rovers Division 4
19/04/1985 Rochdale Division 4
1985-1986
17/08/1985 Stockport County Division 4
21/08/1985 Millwall League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
17/09/1985 Ccambridge United Division 4
26/09/1985 Northampton Town Division 4
11/01/1986 Torquay United Division 4
1986-1987
16/08/1986 Hartlepool United Division 4
26.08/1986 Peterborough United Division 4
03/10/1986 Wrexham Division 4
13/12/1986 Preston North End Division 4
13/02/1987 Rochdale Division 4
10/04/1987 Burnley Division 4
24/04/1987 Swansea City Division 4
1987-1988
25/08/1987 Fulham Division 4
31/08/1987 Scarborough Division 4
25/09/1987 Exeter City Division 4
14/11/1987 Tamworth Division 4
21/11/1987 Wolverhampton Wanderers Division 4
11/12/1987 Bolton Wanderers Division 4
15/01/1988 Hartlepool United Division 4
09/02/1988 Notts County Sherpa Van Trophy
25/03/1988 Cambridge United Division 4
01/04/1988 Halifax Town Division 4
29/04/1988 Stockport County Division 4
1988-1989
21/10/1988 Cambridge United Division 4
11/11/1988 Torquay United Division 4
1989-1990
22/08/1989 Southend United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
10/11/1989 Cambridge United Division 4
05/05/1990 Burnley Division 4
1990-1991
17/11/1990 Reading FA Cup 1st Round
02/02/1991 Runcorn FA Trophy 2nd Round
1991-1992
22/02/1992 Morecambe FA Trophy 3rd Round
1992-1993
15/08/1992 Lincoln City Division 3
18/08/1992 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 3
25/08/1992 Shrewsbury Town Division 3
29/08/1992 Darlington Division 3
12/09/1992 Walsall Division 3
08/01/1993 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1993-1994
23/10/1993 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1994-1995
28/01/1995 Wigan Athletic Division 3
1995-1996
26/09/1995 Torquay United Auto Windscreens Shield
1996-1997
28/09/1996 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
1997-1998
21/10/1997 Doncaster Rovers Division 3
18/11/1997 Notts County Division 3
1998-1999
12/09/1998 Gillingham Division 2
09/10/1998 Burnley Division 2
28/12/1998 Bristol Rovers Division 2
02/01/1999 Luton Town Division 2
20/03/1999 Manchester City Division 2
01/05/1999 Lincoln City Division 2
1999-2000
10/08/1999 Crystal Palace League Cup 1st Round
14/08/1999 Notts County Division 2
08/01/2000 Bristol Rovers Division 2
19/02/2000 Stoke CIty Division 2
25/03/2000 Gillingham Division 2
22/04/2000 Cambridge United Division 2
29/04/2000 Bristol City Division 2
2001-2002
18/08/2001 Tranmere ROvers Division 2
22/09/2001 Notts County Division 2
20/10/2001 Cambridge United Division 2
22/12/2001 Huddersfield Town Division 2
2002-2003
10/08/2002 Stockport County Division 2
09/11/2002 Bristol City Division 2
2003-2004
13/09/2003 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
08/11/2003 Oxford United FA Cup 1st Round
06/12/2003 Aldershot Town FA Cup 2nd Round


LUTON TOWN HOMES

1970-1971
01/09/1970 Oxford United Division 2
17/10/1970 Bolton Wanderers Division 2
1971-1972
25/09/1971 Middlesbrough Division 2
27/11/1971 Portsmouth Division 2
08/04/1972 Blackpool Division 2
1972-1973
25/11/1972 Carlisle United Division 2
1973-1974
17/11/1973 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
01/05/1974 Sunderland Division 2
1974-1975
14/09/1974 Ipswich Town Division 1
28/12/1974 Carlisle United Division 1
22/02/1975 Stoke City Division 1
25/03/1975 Arsenal Division 1
1976-1977
18/09/1977 Fulham Division 2
23/10/1977 Southampton Division 2
28/03/1978 Carlisle United Division 2
1977-1978
17/12/1977 Mansfield Town Division 2
27/12/1977 Sheffield United Division 2
31/12/1977 Brighton and Hove Albion Division 2
18/02/1978 Tottenham Division 2
22/04/1978 Southampton Division 2
1979-1980
24/11/1979 Birmingham CIty Division 2
21/12/1979 Charlton Athletic Division 2
05/01/1980 Swindon Town FA Cup 3rd Round
02/02/1980 Notts County Division 2
01/03/1980 West Ham United Division 2
29/03/1980 Burnley Division 2
05/04/1980 Watford Division 2
26/04/1980 Wrexham Division 2
1980-1981
23/08/1980 Derby County DIvision 2
04/10/1980 Notts County DIvision 2
15/11/1980 |West Ham United DIvision 2
29/11/1980 Bolton Wanderers DIvision 2
26/12/1980 Chelsea DIvision 2
1981-1982
12/09/1981 Sheffield Wednesday Division 2
28/11/1981 Rotherham United Division 2
02/01/1982 Swindon Town FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1982 Ipswich Town FA Cup 4th Round
02/03/1982 Cambridge United Division 2
1982-1983
31/08/1982 West Ham United Division 1
04/09/1982 Notts County Division 1
02/10/1982 Manchester United Division 1
16/10/1982 Ipswich Town Division 1
06/11/1982 Arsenal Division 1
27/11/1982 Southampton Division 1
08/01/1983 Peterborough United FA Cup 3rd Round
15/01/1983 Tottenham Division 1
05/03/1983 West Bromwich Albion Division 1
02/04/1983 Norwich City Division 1
09/04/1983 Aston Villa Division 1
1983-1984
25/10/1983 Rotherham United League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
19/11/1983 Tottenham Division 1
27/12/1983 West Ham United Division 1
03/03/1984 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
1984-1985
22/09/1984 Chelsea Division 1
09/10/1984 Leyton Orient League Cup 2nd Round 2nd Leg
30/03/1985 Ipswich Town Division 1
21/04/1985 Manchester United Division 1
24/04/1985 Nottingham Forest Division 1
04/05/1985 Arsenal Division 1
1985-1986
27/08/1985 Arsenal Division 1
02/11/1985 Birmingham City Division 1
21/12/1985 West Ham United Division 1
15/01/1986 Arsenal FA Cup 5th Round
05/03/1986 Arsenal FA Cup 5th Round 2nd Replay
15/03/1986 Oxford United Division 1
26/04/1986 Watford Division 1
1986-1987
26/08/1986 Southampton Division 1
30/08/1986 Newcastle United Division 1
25/10/1986 Liverpool Division 1
01/11/1986 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
29/11/1986 Charlton Athletic Division 1
13/12/1986 Everton Division 1
23/01/1987 Liverpool FA Cup 3rd Round 2nd Replay
1987-1988
18/08/1987 Coventry City Division 1
31/08/1987 Arsenal Division 1
01/01/1988 Chelsea Division 1
19/04/1988 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
02/05/1988 Watford Division 1
13/05/1988 Nottingham Forest Division 1
1988-1989
28/03/1989 Tottenham Division 1
02/05/1989 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1989-1990
22/08/1989 Sheffield Wednesday Division 1
03/10/1989 Mansfield Town League Cup 2nd ROund 2nd Leg
04/11/1989 Derby County Division 1
02/12/1989 Tottenham Division 1
24/02/1990 Southampton Division 1
24/03/1990 Millwall Division 1
28/04/1990 Crystal Palace Division 1
1990-1991
22/09/1990 Coventry City Division 1
25/09/1990 Bradford City League Cup
08/12/1990 Arsenal Division 1
12/01/1991 Southampton Division 1
01/04/1991 Tottenham Division 1
1991-1992
04/09/1991 Southampton Division 1
14/09/1991 Oldham Athletic Division 1
17/09/1991 Queens Park Rangers Division 1
28/09/1991 Notts County Division 1
20/12/1991 Coventry City Division 1
26/12/1991 Arsenal Division 1
28/12/1991 Chelsea Division 1
18/01/1992 West Ham United Division 1
22/02/1992 Sheffield United Division 1
07/03/1992 Crystal Palace Division 1
25/04/1992 Aston Villa Division 1
1992-1993
05/09/1992 Tranmere Rovers Division 1
31/10/1992 Sheffield United Division 1
02/01/1993 Bristol City FA Cup 3rd Round
23/01/1993 Derby County FA Cup 4th Round
06/02/1993 Leicester City Division 1
09/02/1993 Brentford Division 1
20/02/1993 Charlton Athletic Division 1
1993-1994
11/09/1993 Bolton Wanderers Division 1
05/10/1993 Bristol City Division 1
22/01/1994 Portsmouth Division 1
16/04/1994 Crystal Palace Division 1
30/04/1994 Southend United Division 1
1994-1995
27/08/1994 Southend Untied Division 1
07/01/1995 Bristol Rovers FA Cup 3rd Round
08/04/1995 Notts County Division 1
1995-1996
02/09/1995 Derby County Division 1
16/09/1995 Sunderland Division 1
29/10/1995 Charlton Athletic Division 1
23/12/1995 Huddersfield Town Division 1
13/01/1996 Southend United Division 1
10/02/1996 Grimsby Town Division 1
27/02/1996 Reading Division 1
20/04/1996 Watford Division 1
1996-1997
17/09/1996 Derby County League Cup 2nd Round 1st Leg
1997-1998
26/08/1997 Colchester United League Cup 1st Round 1st Leg
25/10/1997 Brentford Division 2
15/11/1997 Torquay United FA Cup 1st Round
24//02/1998 Wigan Athletic Division 2
1998-1999
23/02/1999 Notts County Division 2
27/02/1999 Blackpool Division 2
13/03/1999 Stoke City Division 2
27/03/1999 Gillingham Division 2
17/04/1999 Lincoln City Division 2
1999-2000
26/02/2000 Brentford Division 2
2002-2003
25/02/2003 Plymouth Argyle Division 2
2004-2005
12/02/2005 Hull City Division 1
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
| More
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes For Sale at Fixed Prices All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Goto page 1, 2  Next
Page 1 of 2

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum