Football Programmes Centre

european tickets for sale
AlbumAlbum   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   My Wants ListMy Wants List   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
european tickets for sale

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Ticket Collectors Section
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
roxy



Joined: 07 Oct 2009
Posts: 98

PostPosted: Sat Apr 22, 2017 8:28 pm 
Post subject: european tickets for sale
Reply with quote

Ł4.99 each
GRAzER AK - STRASBOURG (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 2005-06
GRAzER AK - MIDDLESBROUGH (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2004-05
GRAzER AK - Az ALKMAAR (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2004-05
RAPID WIEN - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (GREECE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
RAPID WIEN - TRENCIN (SLOVAKIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
RAPID WIEN - DINAMO MINSK (BELARUS) 2015-16
RAPID WIEN - TORPEDO BELAz zHODINO (BELARUS) EUROPA LGE 2016-17

AZERBAIJAN
NEFTCHI - INTER MILAN (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
QARABAG FK - SPURS EUROPA LGE 2015/16

BELARUS
BATE BORISOV - SHAKTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
BATE BORISOV - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
BATE BORISOV - ATHLETIC BILBAO (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
BATE BORISOV - PARTIzAN BELGRADE (SERBIA) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
BATE BORISOV - LILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
DINAMO MINSK - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
DINAMO MINSK - GUINGAMP (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
DINAMO MINSK - LILLE (FRANCE) INTER TOTO 2004-05

BELGIUM
ANDERLECHT - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) EC 1989-90
ANDERLECHT - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR UEFA CUP 2007-08
ANDERLECHT - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EUROPA LGE 2015-16
ANDERLECHT - CHELSEA (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
ANDERLECHT - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
ROYAL ANTWERP - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 1994-95
BRUGGE - BIRMINGHAM CITY (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
BRUGGE - NEWCASTLE UNITED EUROPA LGE 2012-13
BRUGGE - SUDUVA (LITHUANIA) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BRUGGE - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2004-05
BRUGGE - BAYERN LEVERKUSEN (GERMANY) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BRUGGE - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
BRUGGE - DINAMO BUCHAREST (ROMANIA) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BRUGGE - JUVENTUS (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
BRUGGE - MFK Ružomberok (SLOVAKIA) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BRUGGE - DINAMO žAGREB (CROATIA) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
BRUGGE - AS ROMA (ITALY) UEFA CUP 2005-06
BRUGGE - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
BRUGGE - VALENCIA (SPAIN) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
BRUGGE - LOKOMOTIVE PLOVDIV (BULGARIA) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
BRUGGE - VALERENGA (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
BRUGGE - UTRECHT (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2004-05
LOKEREN - HONVED (HUNGARY) UEFA CUP 1987-88
LOKEREN - NEWCASTLE UNITED INTERTOTO 2001-02
zULTE WAREGEM - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2006-07

BOSNIA
ZELJEZNICAR - NEWCASTLE UTD CHAMP LGE 2002/03

BULGARIA
CSKA SOFIA - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 1999-00
LEVSKI SOFIA - BRONDBY (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2002-03
LUDOGORETS - VIKTORIA PLzEN (Czech) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
LUDOGORETS - BASEL (SWITZERLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
LUDOGORETS - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17

CROATIA
HAJDUK SPLIT - STOKE CITY (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
SLAVEN BELUPO - ASTON VILLA (ENGLAND) INTERTOTO 2001-02

CYPRUS
APOEL NICOSIA - HJK HELSINKI (FINLAND) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
APOEL NICOSIA - AaLBORG (DENMARK) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
APOEL NICOSIA - AALESUNDS (NORWAY) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
APOEL NICOSIA - ASTANA (Kazakhstan) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
APOEL NICOSIA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SLOVAKIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
APOEL NICOSIA - SKENDERBEU (ALBANIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
APOLLON LIMASSOL - NICE (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14

CZECH REPUBLIC
SLOVAN LIBEREC - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SPARTA PRAHA - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
SPARTA PRAHA - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
SPARTA PRAHA - SOUTHAMPTON (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
VIKTORIA PLzEN - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2011-12

DENMARK

ENGLAND
ARSENAL - ROSENBORG (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
ARSENAL - AUXERRE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
ARSENAL - BORUSSIA DORTMUND (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
ARSENAL - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
BOLTON WANDERERS - SEVILLA (SPAIN) UEFA CUP 2005-06
BOLTON WANDERERS - RABOTNICKI (MACEDONIA) UEFA CUP 2007-08
BOLTON WANDERERS - zENIT ST PETERSBURG UEFA CUP (RUSSIA)2005-06
BOLTON WANDERERS - MARSEILLE (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 2005-06
BOLTON WANDERERS - LOKOMOTIVE PLOVDIV (BULGARIA) UEFA CUP UEFA CUP 2005-06
CHELSEA - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
CHELSEA - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
CHELSEA - HERTHA BERLIN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
CHELSEA - AC MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
CHELSEA - LAzIO (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
EVERTON - FIORENTINA (ITALY) UEFA CUP 2008-09
EVERTON - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
EVERTON - AE LARISSA (GREECE) UEFA CUP 2007-08
EVERTON - METALIST KHARKIV (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2007-08
EVERTON - VILLARREAL (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LEEDS UNITED - VALENCIA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
LEEDS UNITED - ROMA (ITALY) UEFA CUP 1999-00
LEEDS UNITED - SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUSSIA) UEFA CUP 1999-00
LEEDS UNITED - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
LEEDS UNITED - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
LEEDS UNITED - LAzIO (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
LEEDS UNITED - GRASSHOPPER zURICH (SWITzERLAND) UEFA CUP 2001-02
LEEDS UNITED - MONACO (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 1995-96
LEEDS UNITED - PARTIzAN BELGRADE (SERBIA) UEFA CUP 1999-00
LEEDS UNITED - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
LEICESTER CITY - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
LEICESTER CITY - COPENHAGEN (DENMARK) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
LIVERPOOL - BESIKTAS (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
LIVERPOOL - MARSEILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
LIVERPOOL - KAUNAS (LITHUANIA) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - VALENCIA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
LIVERPOOL - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - BRANN (NORWAY) ECWC 1996-97
LIVERPOOL - CSKA SOFIA (BULGARIA) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - TNS (WALES) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - TOULOUSE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
LIVERPOOL - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHASMP LGE 2006-07
LIVERPOOL - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LIVERPOOL - MACCABI HAIFA (ISRAEL) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LIVERPOOL - BENFICA (PORTUGAL)CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - REAL BETIS (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LIVERPOOL - BAYERN LEVERKUSEN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
LIVERPOOL - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
MANCHESTER CITY - HAMBURG (GERMANY) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MANCHESTER CITY - LOKEREN (BELGIUM) UEFA CUP 2003-04
MANCHESTER CITY - MIDTJTLAND (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MANCHESTER CITY - COPENHAGEN (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MANCHESTER CITY - AaLBORG (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MANCHESTER CITY - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
MANCHESTER CITY - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
MANCHESTER CITY - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
MANCHESTER CITY - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
MANCHESTER CITY - PARIS PSG (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MANCHESTER CITY - CSKA MOSCOW (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
MANCHESTER CITY - PORTO (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
MANCHESTER CITY - CELTIC (SCOTLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
MANCHESTER CITY - PARIS PSG (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
MANCGESTER UTD - FENERBAHCE (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
MANCHESTER UTD - LIVERPOOL EUROPA LGE 2015-16
MANCHESTER UTD - MIDTJYLLAND (DENMARK) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
MANCHESTER UTD - FEYENOORD (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
MANCHESTER UTD - AC MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
MANCHESTER UTD - GOTHENBERG (SWEDEN) CHAMP LGE 1994-95
MANCHESTER UTD - ZORYA LUHANSK (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
MANCHESTER UTD - MARSEILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
MANCHESTER UTD - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
MANCHESTER UTD - MONTPELLIER(FRANCE) ECWC 1990-91
MANCHESTER UTD - VALENCIA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - STURM GRAZ (AUSTRIA) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - PANATHINAIKOS (GREECE) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
MANCHESTER UTD - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
MANCHESTER UTD - LILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
MANCHESTER UTD - BRUGGE (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
MANCHESTER UTD - SPARTA PRAHA (CžE) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
MANCHESTER UTD - STURM GRAž (AUSTRIA) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
MANCHESTER UTD - LILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
MANCHESTER UTD - LYON (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
MANCHESTER UTD - BAYERN LEVERKUSEN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
MANCHESTER UTD - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
MANCHESTER UTD - AJAX (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
MANCHESTER UTD - OTELUL GALATI (HUNGARY) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
NEWCASTLE UNITED - VITESSE ARNHEM (HOLLAND) FRIENDLY 2016-17
NEWCASTLE UNITED - REAL SOCIADAD (SPAIN) FRIENDLY 2014-15
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ATROMITOS (GREECE) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 1997-98
NEWCASTLE UNITED - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 1997-98
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ZURICH (SWITZERLAND) UEFA CUP 1999-00
NEWCASTLE UNITED - CSKA SOFIA (BULGARIA) UEFA CUP 1999-00
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ROYAL ANTWERP (BELGIUM) UEFA CUP 1994-95
NEWCASTLE UNITED - PARTIZAN BELGRADE (SERBIA) ECWC 1998-99
NEWCASTLE UNITED - SPORTING LOKEREN (BELGIUM) INTERTOTO 2001-02
NEWCASTLE UNITED - CROATIA ZAGREB (CROATIA) CHAMP LGE 1997-98
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ZELJEZNICAR (BOSNIA) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - CESENA (ITALY) ANGLO ITALIAN CUP 1992-93
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ASCOLI (ITALY) ANGLO ITALIAN CUP 1992-93
NEWCASTLE UNITED - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - FK DUBNICA (SLOVAKIA) INTERTOTO 2005-06
NEWCASTLE UNITED - JUVENTUS (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - FEYENOORD (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BAYERN LEVERKUSEN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - FENERBACHE (TURKEY) UEFA CUP 2006-07
NEWCASTLE UNITED - INTER MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2003-04
NEWCASTLE UNITED - LILLESTROM (NORWAY) INTERTOTO 2006-07
NEWCASTLE UNITED - PARTIZAN BELGRADE (SERBIA) CHAMP LGE 2003-04
NEWCASTLE UNITED - MARITIMO (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BRUGGE (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ANJI (RUSSIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BORDEAUX (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - METALIST KHARKIV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
NEWCASTLE UNITED - JUVENTUS (ITALY) FRIENDLY 1998-99
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 1997-98
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BARCELONA (SPAIN) FRIENDLY 2002-03
NEWCASTLE UNITED - SPORTING (PORTUGAL) 2004-05 QF
NEWCASTLE UNITED - JUVENTUS (ITALY) FRIENDLY 2007-08
NEWCASTLE UNITED - ALKMAAR (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2006-07
NEWCASTLE UNITED - VALERENGA (NORWAY) UEFA CUP 2003-04
NEWCASTLE UNITED - BRAGA (PORTUGAL) FRIENDLY 2013-14
NEWCASTLE UNITED - DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) UEFA CUP 2004-05
NEWCASTLE UNITED - FIORENTINA (ITALY) FRIENDLY 2011-12
NOTTINGHAM FOREST - LYON (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 1995-96
SOUTHAMPTON - INTER MILAN (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SOUTHAMPTON - HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SOUTHAMPTON - SPARTA PRAHA (CzE) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
STOKE CITY - BESIKTAS (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
STOKE CITY - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
STOKE CITY - HAJDUK SPLIT (CROATIA) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
STOKE CITY - VALENCIA (SPAIN) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
STOKE CITY - THUN (SWITzERLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
STOKE CITY - MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
TOTTENKAM HOTSPUR - GENT (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - MONACO (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BAYERN LEVERKUSEN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - AaLBORG (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2007-08
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - FIORENTINA (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - SLAVIA PRAGUE (CzE) UEFA CUP 2007-08
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUSSIA) UEFA CUP 2008-09
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UEFA CUP) 2008-09
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - QARABAG (AzERBAIJAN) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2015-16

ESTONIA

FINLAND
HELSINKI - MTK HUNGARIA (HUNGRY) UEFA CUP 2003-04
HELSINKI - GOTEBORG (SWEDEN) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
TERVARIT - HIBERNIAN (SCOTLAND) FRIENDLY 2002-03

FRANCE
AUXERRE - OFK BELGRADE (SERBIA) UEFA CUP 2006-07
AUXERRE - CONSTANTA PLOVDIV (BULGARIA) INTERTOTO 2006-07
AUXERRE - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
AUXERRE - LILLE (FRANCE)UEFA CUP 2004-05
AUXERRE - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
BORDEAUX - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) 2012-13
BORDEAUX - OSASUNA (SPAIN) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BORDEAUX - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
BORDEAUX - LYON (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
BORDEAUX - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
BORDEAUX - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) UEFA CUP 2008-09
BORDEAUX - BRUGGE (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
BORDEAUX - APOEL NICOSIA (CYPRUS) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
BORDEAUX - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
BORDEAUX - RED STAR BELGRADE (SERBIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
GUINGAMP - DINAMO MINSK (BELARUS) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
GUINGAMP - PAOK SALONIQUE (GREECE)EUROPA LGE 2014-15
LILLE - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LILLE - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LILLE - AEK ATHENS (GREECE) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LILLE - VASLUI (ROMANIA) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
LILLE - RABOTNICKI (MACEDONIA) UEFA CUP 2006-07
LILLE - SEVILLA (SPAIN) UEFA CUP 2005-06
LILLE - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
LILLE - DINAMO MINSK (BELARUS) INTER TOTO 2004-05
LILLE - SLAVEN BELUPO (CROATIA) INTER TOTO 2004-05
LILLE - FK SEVOJNO (SERBIA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
LILLE - KRC GENK (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
LILLE - VALENCIA (SPAIN) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
LILLE - FENERBAHCE (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
LILLE - KAA GENT (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
LILLE - PFCL SOFIA (BULGARIA) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
LILLE - SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
LILLE - VALENCIA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
LILLE - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
LYON - STEAUA BUCHAREST (ROMANIA) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
LYON - BORDEAUX (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
LYON - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
LYON - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
LYON - WERDER BREMEN (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
LYON - REAL BETIS (SPAIN)EUROPA LGE 2013-14
LYON - BARCELONA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
LYON - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
LYON - NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 1995-96
LYON - APOEL NICOSIA (CYPRUS)CHAMP LGE 2011-12
LYON - DINAMO zAGREB (CROATIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
LYON - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
LYON - KIRYAT SHMONA (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
LYON - VIKTORIA PLzEN (CzE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
LYON - TCHERNOMORETS ODESSA (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
LYON - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
LYON - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
LYON - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
LYON - HAPOEL TEL AVIV (CHAMP LGE ) 2010-11
LYON - ASTRA Giurgiu (ROMANIA) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
LYON - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
LYON - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
MARSEILLE - OLYPIAKOS (GREECE) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
MARSEILLE - BORUSIA DORTMUND (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
MARSEILLE - CHELSEA (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
MARSEILLE - SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
MARSEILLE - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT (BELGIUM) UEFA CUP 2005-06
MARSEILLE - DINAMO BUCHAREST (ROMANIA) UEFA CUP 2005-06
MARSEILLE - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MARSEILLE - SK BRANN BERGEN (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
MARSEILLE - BOLTON W (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2005-06
MARSEILLE - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2003-04
MARSEILLE - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
MARSEILLE - TWENTE (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2008-09
MAESEILLE - SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
MONACO - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 1996-97
MONACO - HAMBURG (GERMANY) UEFA CUP 2005-06
MONACO - REAL BETIS (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
MONACO - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
MONACO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
NANTES - PORTO (PORTUGAL CHAMP LGE 1995-96
NANCY - SCHALKE (GERMANY) UEFA CUP 2006-07
NANCY - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2006-07
PARIS ST G - CHELSEA (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
RENNES - METALURGI RUSTAVI (GEORGIA) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
RENNES - TWENTE (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2008-09
SOCHAUX - PANIONIOS (GREECE) UEFA CUP 2004-05
SOCHAUX - STABAEK IF (NORWAY) UEFA CUP 2004-05
ST ETIENNE - DNIPRO (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
ST ETIENNE - KARABUKSPOR (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
ST ETIENNE - ESBJERG (DENMARK) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
ST ETIENNE - OLYMPIAKOS (GREECE) UEFA CUP 2008-09
ST ETIENNE - HAPOEL TEL AVIV (ISREAL) UEFA CUP 2008-09
ST ETIENNE - VALENCIA (SPAIN) UEFA CUP 2008-09
TOULOUSE - TRABzONSPOR (TURKEY)EUROPA LGE 2009-10

GEORGIA
DINAMO TBILISI - EB STREYMUR (Faroe-Islands) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
DINAMO TBILISI - AKTOBE (Kazakhstan) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
DINAMO TBILISI - ALASHKERT (ARMENIA) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
DINAMO TBILISI - DINAMO zAGREB (CROATIA) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
zESTAFONI - DACIA (MOLDOVA) CHAMP LGE 2010-11

GERMANY
BAYERN MUNICH - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2000-01
BAYERN MUNICH - SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
BAYERN MUNICH - LYON (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
BAYERN LEVERKUSEN - ROSENBORG (NORWAY) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
BAYERN LEVERKUSEN - NEWCASTLE UNITED CHAMP LGE 2002-03
BAYERN LEVERKUSSEN - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR CHAMP LGE 2016-17
BOCHUM - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) FRIENDLY 1999-00
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2006-07
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BRONDBY (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2006-07
KAISERSLAUTERN - TOTTENHAM (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 1999-00
WOLFSBURG - EVERTON (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
WOLFSBURG - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
1860 MUNICH - LEEDS UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2000-01

GREECE
AEK ATHENS - STURM GRAz (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - MACCCABI TEL AVIV (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
ATROMITOS - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
OLYIMPIAKOS - BSC YOUNG BOYS (SWITzERLAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
PANATHINAIKOS - COPENHAGEN (DENMARK) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
PANATHINAIKOS - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
PANATHINAIKOS - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
PANATHINAIKOS - PORTO (PORTUGAL) UEFA CUP 2002-03
PAOK - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
PAOK - Az ALKMAAR (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
PAOK - QARABAG ( AZERBAIJAN) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
PANIONIOS - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2004-05

HOLLAND
AJAX - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
AJAX - CELTA VIGO (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2003-04
AJAX - GRAzER AK (AUSTRIA) CHAMP LGE 2003-04
AJAX - AC MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
AJAX - DUKLA BANSKA (SLOVAKIA) UEFA CUP 1999-00
AJAX - ROSENBURG (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
Az ALKMAAR - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2006-07
Az ALKMAAR - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
BREDA - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2003-04
BREDA - GANDzASAR KAPAN (ARMENIA) UEFA CUP 2009-10
CAPELLE - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2002-03
DEN BOSCH - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 1999-00
DEN HAAG - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2012-13
DEN HAAG - OMONIA NICOSIA (CYPRUS) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
DEURNE -NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) FRIENDLY 2002-03
FEYENOORD - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIEMDLY 2000-01
FEYENOORD - KARNTEN (AUSTRIA) UEFA CUP 2003-04
HEERENVEEN NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2004-05
HELMOND SPORT - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 1999-00
NIJMEGEM - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2008-09
PSV EINDHOVEN - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2003-04
PSV EINDHOVEN - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
PSV EINDHOVEN - LIVERPOOL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
PSV EINDHOVEN - NEWCASTLE UNITED CHAMP LGE 1997-98
RODA JC - SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL) UEFA CUP 1995-96
TWENTE - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09

HUNGARY
FERENCVAROS - GRASSHOPPER zURICH (SWITzERLAND) CHAMP LGE 1995-96
FERENCVAROS - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 1996-97
OTELUL GALATI - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2011-12

ICELAND
FH Hafnarfjordur - DUNDALK (R IRELAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17

ISRAEL
BNEI SAKHNIN - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2004-05
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - RUBAN KAžAN (RUSSIA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - HAMBURG (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - ATLETICO MADRID (SPAIN) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR(ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2007-08
MACCABI HAIFA - DNIPRO (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2004-05
MACCABI HAIFA - SALžBURG (AUSTRIA) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
MACCABI HAIFA - GENK (BELGIUM) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
MACCABI TEL AVIV - GRASSHOPPER ZURICH (SWITZERLAND) CHAMP LGE 1995-96
MACCABI TEL AVIV - PANATHINAIKOS (GREECE) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
MACCABI TEL AVIV - GYORI (HUNGARY) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
MACCABI TEL AVIV - STOKE CITY (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
MACCABI TEL AVIV - BASEL (SWITžERLAND) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
MACCABI TEL AVIV - SCHALKE (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
MACCABI TEL AVIV - BORDEAUX (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
MACCABI TEL AVIV - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2013-14

ITALY
AC MILAN - MARSEILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
AC MILAN - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
FIORENTINA - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
FIORENTINA - BASEL (SWITzERLAND) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
FIORENTINA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (EUROPA LGE 2015-16
INTER MILAN - AC MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
INTER MILAN - NEWCASTLE UNITED CHAMP LGE 2002-03
INTER MILAN - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
JUVENTUS - MANCHESTER CITY (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
JUVENTUS - REAL MADRID (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
JUVENTUS - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
JUVENTUS - MANCHESTER UNITED CHAMP LGE 2002-03
JUVENTUS - NEWCASTLE UNITED CHAMP LGE 2002-03
JUVENTUS - MANCHESTER UNITED CHAMP LGE 1996-97
LAzIO - CHELSEA (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2003-04
NAPOLI - SWANSEA CITY (WALES) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
NAPOLI - PORTO (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
NAPOLI - DNIPRO (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
PALERMO - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2006-07
ROMA - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2002-03
UDINESE - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2010-11


IRELAND (RI)
BOHEMIANS - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2016-17
DUNDALK - MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
DUNDALK - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
DUNDALK - LEGIA WARSAW (POLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - STEAUA BUCHAREST (ROMANIA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - HNK RIJEKA (CROATIA) INTERTOTO 2002-03
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SLOVAKIA) UEFA CUP 1996-97
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - zIMBRU (MOLDOVA) EC 1999-00
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - ODENSE (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2007-08
ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC - IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR (ICELAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12

IRELAND (NI)
CRUSADERS - FULHAM EUROPA LGE 2011/12
DERRY CITY - Trabzonspor (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
DERRY CITY - SKONTO RIGA (LATVIA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10

KAZAKHSTAN
AKTOBA - TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEORGIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
AKTOBA - DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
AKTOBA - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
ASTANA - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
ASTANA - AIK STOCKHOLM (SWEDEN) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
ASTANA - HELSINKI (FINLAND) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
ASTANA - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
QARABAG - TOTTENHAM (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
SHAKHTAR KARAGANDY - PAOK (GREECE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
SHAKHTAR KARAGANDY - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
TOBOL - AUSTRIA WEIN (AUSTRIA) UEFA CUP 2008-09

LATVIA
SPARTAK JURMALA - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MONTENEGRO) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
SPARTAK JURMALA - VOJVODINA NOVI SAD (SERBIA) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
VENTSPILS - JEUNESSE ESCH (LUXEMBURG) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
VENTSPILS - HELSINKI (FINLAND) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
VENTSPILS - MOLDE (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
VENTSPILS - MACCABI HAIFA (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2013-14

LITHUANIA

LUXEMBURG
DEIFFERDENG - CLIFTONVILLE (N IRELAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
DEIFFERDENG - OLYMPIACOS (GREECE) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
DEIFFERDENG - LEVADIA TALLINN (ESTONIA) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
DEIFFERDENG - CLIFTONVILLE (N IRELAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
JEUNESSE D'ESCH - VENTSPILS (LATVIA) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
JEUNESSE D'ESCH - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (SLOVENIA)EUROPA LGE 2012-13
UN KAERJENG - ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA (CYPRUS) EUROPA LGE 2009-10

MACEDONIA
RABOTNICKI - ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA (CYPRUS) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
SHKENDIJA - PARTIZAN BELGRADE (SERBIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
SHKENDIJA - NEFTCI (AzERBAIJAN) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SHKENDIJA - MLADA BOLESLAV (CzE) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SHKENDIJA - CRACOVIA (POLAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SHKENDIJA - GENT (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2016-17

MALTA

MOLDOVA
DACIA CHISINAU - KAPAz GANJA (Azerbaijan) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
DACIA CHISINAU - zESTAFONI (GEORGIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
zIMBRU CHISINAU - CHIKHURA (GEORGIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
zIMBRU CHISINAU - OSMANLISPOR (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2016-17

NORWAY
MOLDE - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
ROSENBURG - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
ROSENBURG - NORRKOPING (SWEDEN) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
ROSENBURG - APOEL NICOSIA (CYPRUS) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
ROSENGURG - AUSTRIA WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17

POLAND
KATOWICE - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) ECWC 1993-94
KATOWICE - ARIS (GREECE) UEFA CUP 1994-95
LECH POzNAN - GRASSHOPPER zURICH (SWITzERLAND)UEFA CUP 2008-09
LECH POzNAN - KHAzAR LANKARAN (Azerbaijan) UEFA CUP 2008-09
LECH POzNAN - AUSTRIA WIEN (AUSTRIA) UEFA CUP 2008-09
LECH POzNAN - TEREK Grozny (RUSSIA) UEFA CUP 2004-05
LECH POzNAN - FREDRIKSTAD (NORWAY) FRIENDLY 2009-10
LECH POzNAN - ROSENBORG (NORWAY) FRIENDLY 2010-11
LEGIA WARSAW - SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
LKS PTAK - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 1998-99

PORTUGAL
BENFICA - PARIS ST GERMAIN (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 2006-07
BENFICA - DUKLA PRAGA (CzE) EC 1984-85
BENFICA - BARCELONA (SPAIN) EC 1991-92
BENFICA - JUVENTUS (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
BENFICA - FIORENTINA (ITALY) UEFA CUP 1996-97
BENFICA - BAYER LEVERKUSSEN (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
BENFICA - STUTTGART (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
BENFICA - SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
BENFICA - LIVERPOOL (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
BENFICA - zENIT ST PETERSBURG (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
BENFICA - zENIT ST PETERSBURG (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
BENFICA - zENIT ST PETERSBURG (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
BENFICA - DERRY CITY (N IRELAND) EC 1989-90
BENFICA - BASEL (SWITzERLAND) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
BENFICA - NEWCASTLE UNITED (EUROPA LGE ) 2012-13
BOAVISTA - MYPA 47 (FINLAND) UEFA CUP 1994-95
BRAGA - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
MARITIMO - NEWCASTLE UNITED EUROPA LGE 2012-13
PACOS FERREIRA - DNIPRO (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
PACOS FERREIRA - zENIT ST PETERSBURG (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
PACOS FERREIRA - Az ALKMAAR (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 2007-08
PACOS FERREIRA - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2013-14
PORTO - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
PORTO - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
PORTO - FENERBAHCE (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
PORTO - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 1996-97
PORTO - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
PORTO - ROSENBORG (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 1996-97
PORTO - LKS LODz (POLAND) UEFA CUP 1994-95
PORTO - BAYERN MUNICH (GERMANY) EC 1990-91
PORTO - FLACARA MORENI (ROMANIA) UEFA CUP 1989-90
RIO AVE - GOTEBORG (SWEDEN) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
RIO AVE - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) FRIENDLY 2013-14
SALGUEIROS - CANNES (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 1991-92
SPORTING LISBON (PORTUGAL)- NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 2004-05

ROMANIA
ASTRA GIURGIU - AUSTRIA WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
ASTRA GIURGIU - WEST HAM UTD (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
CSMS IASI - HAJDUK SPLIT (CROATIA)EUROPA LGE 2016-17
DINAMO BUCHAREST - VORSKLA POLTAVA (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2011=12
STEAUA BUCHAREST - MANCHESTER CITY (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
STEAUA BUCHAREST - SPARTA PRAGA (CzE) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
VASLUI - LILLE (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2010-11

RUSSIA
ANJI - NEWCASTLE UNITED EUROPA LGE 2012-13
DYNAMO MOSCOW - ESTORIL (PORTUGAL) 2014-15
CSKA MOSCOW - PSV EINDHOVEN (HOLLAND) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
CSKA MOSCOW - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
CSKA MOSCOW - LILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
CSKA MOSCOW - BESIKTAS (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
CSKA MOSCOW - HAMBURG (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
CSKA MOSCOW - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA UEFA CUP 2008-09
CSKA MOSCOW - INTER MILAN (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
CSKA MOSCOW - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2004-05
CSKA MOSCOW - LEVSKI SOFIA (BULGARIA) UEFA CUP 2005-06
CSKA MOSCOW - MANCHESTER CITY (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
CSKA MOSCOW - BESIKTAS (CHAMP LGE )CHAMP LGE 2009-10
CSKA MOSCOW - PALERMO (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
KRASNODAR - WOLFSBURG (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
RUBAN KAzAN - CHELSEA(ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
SPARTAK MOSCOW - BLACKBURN ROVERS (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 1995-96
SPARTAK MOSCOW - BENFICA (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
SPARTAK MOSCOW - UDINESE (ITALY) UEFA CUP 2008-09
TORPEDO MOSCOW - IPSWICH TOWN (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2001-02

SAN MARINO
AC JUVENES DOGANA - FK RABOTNICKI (MACEDONIA) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
AC JUVENES DOGANA - BRONDBY (DENMARK) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
FOLGORE - AEK LARNACA (CYPRUS)EUROPA LGE 2016-17
FOLGORE - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MONTENEGRO) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
LIBERTAS - FK SARAJEVO (BOSNIA) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
LIBERTAS - FK RENOVA (MACEDONIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
LIBERTAS - BOTEV PLOVDIV (BULGARIA) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
SP LA FLORITA - VALLETTA (MALTA) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
SP LA FLORITA - LIEPAJAS METALURGS (LATVIA) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
SS MURATA - TAMPERE (FINLAND) CHAMP LGE 2007-08
SP TRE PENNE - F91 DUDELANGE (LUXEMBURG) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
SP TRE PENNE - FC SHIRAK (ARMENIA) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
SP TRE PENNE - zRINISKI MOSTAR (BOSNIA) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
TRE FIORI - VALLETA (MALTA) CHAMP LGE 2011-12

SCOTLAND
ABERDEEN - VENTSPILS (LATVIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
ABERDEEN - MARIBOR (SLOVENIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
ABERDEEN - HNK RIJEKA (CROATIA) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
ABERDEEN - KAIRAT ALMATY (Kazakhstan) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
CELTIC - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
HEARTS - BIRKIRKARA (MALTA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
HEARTS - INFONET TALLINN (ESTONIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
HIBERNIAN - BRONDBY (DENMARK) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - NORDSJAELLAND (DENMARK) UEFA CUP 2008-09

SERBIA
PARTIZAN BELGRADE - NEWCASTLE UTD ECWC 1998/99
PARTIZAN BELGRADE - NEWCASTLE UTD CHAMP LGE 2003/04

SLOVAKIA
FK ZTS DUBNICA - NEWCASTLE UTD INTER TOTO CUP 2005/06
SPARTAK TRNAVA - ST JOHNSTONE (SCOTLAND) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
TRENCIN - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17

SLOVENIA

SPAIN
ATHLETIC BILBAO - SAMPDORIA (ITALY) UEFA CUP 1997-98
ATHLETIC BILBAO - HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA (ISRAEL) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
ATHLETIC BILBAO - Az ALKMAAR (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
ATHLETIC BILBAO - DINAMO TBILISI (GEORGIA) CHAMP LGE 1998-99
ATHLETIC BILBAO - AUGSBURG (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2015-16
ATHLETIC BILBAO - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 1998-99
BARCELONA - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
BARCELONA - NEWCASTLE UNITED CHAMP LGE 1997-98
BARCELONA - MANCHESTER UNITED CHAMP LGE 1994-95
BARCELONA - VIKTORIA PLzEN (CzE) CHAMP LGE 2011-12
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2010-11
ESPANYOL - NEWCASTLE UNITED FRIENDLY 2000-01
ESPANYOL - WERDER BREMEN (GERMANY) UEFA CUP 2006-07
MALAGA - LEEDS UTD (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2002-03
MALAGA - NEWCASTLE UNITED (ENGLAND) FRIENDLY 2005-06
REAL BETIS - DINAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA) FRIENDLY 2011-12
REAL BETIS - CHELSEA 9ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2005-06
REAL MADRID - MANCHESTER UNITED (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 1999-00
REAL MADRID - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
REAL MADRID - MARSEILLE (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
REAL MALLORCA - GENK (BELGIUM) UEFA CUP 1998-99
REAL MALLORCA - AJAX (HOLLAND) UEFA CUP 1999-00
REAL SOCIEDAD - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKRAINE) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
REAL VALLADOLID - AS MONACO (FRANCE) ECWC 1989-90
REAL zARAGOzA - UTRECHT (HOLLAND) DNIPRO (UKRAINE) UEFA CUP 2004-05
REAL zARAGOzA - AUSTRIA WIEN (AUSTRIA) UEFA CUP 2004-05
REAL zARAGOzA - BRUGGE (BELGIUM) UEFA CUP 1995-96
REAL zARAGOzA - FENERBAHCE (TURKEY) UEFA CUP 2004-05
REAL zARAGOzA - APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYPRUS) UEFA CUP 1989-90
SEVILLA - ESTORIL PRAIA (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
SEVILLA - NK MARIBOR (SLOVENIA) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
SEVILLA - FEYENOORD (HOLLAND) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
SEVILLA - STANDARD LIEGE (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
VALENCIA - SWANSEA CITY (WALES) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
VALENCIA - WERDER BREMEN (GERMANY) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
VALENCIA - STOKE CITY (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
VALENCIA - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2001-02
VALENCIA - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) 2015-16
VALENCIA - BRUGGE (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
VILLARREAL - MIDDLESBROUGH(ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2004-05
VILLAREAL - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
VILLAREAL - ASTANA( Kazakhstan) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
VILLAREAL - NAPOLI (ITALY) CHAMP LGE 2011-12

SWEDEN
MALMO - SWANSEA CITY (WALES) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
MALMO - VENTSPILS (LATVIA) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
NORRKOPING - ROSENBORG (NORWAY) CHAMP LGE 2016-17

SWITZERLAND
BASEL - BARCELONA CHAMP LGE 2008-09
BASEL - STRASBOURG (FRANCE) UEFA CUP 2005-06
GRASSHOPPER zURICH - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 1998-99
GRASSHOPPER zURICH - REYKJAVIK (ICELAND) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
zURICH - NEWCASTLE UNITED UEFA CUP 1999-00

TURKEY
BESIKTAS - DYNAMO KIEV (UKRAINE) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
BESIKTAS - VIKINGUR (ICELAND) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
BESIKTAS - VADUz (SWITzERLAND) EUROPA LGE 2005-06
BESIKTAS - MALMO (SWEDEN) EUROPA LGE 2005-06
BESIKTAS - BRAGA (PORTUGAL) EUROPA LGE 2011-12
BESIKTAS - CSKA MOSCOW (RUSSIA) CHAMP LGE 2009-10
FENERBAHCE - SHERRIFF TIRASPOL (MOLDOVA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
FENERBAHCE - CHELSEA (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2008-09
FENERBAHCE - LILLE (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
GALATASARAY - TOBOL (KAzAKHSTAN) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
GALATASARAY - LEVADIA TALINN (ESTONIA) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
GALATASARAY - CSKA SOFIA (BULGARIA) CHAMP LGE 2003-04
GALATASARAY - BORDEAUX (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2006-07
GALATASARAY - SION (SWITzERLAND) UEFA CUP 2007-08
TRABzONSPOR - SKONTO RIGA (LATVIA) CHAMP LGE 2004-05

UKRAINE
DYNAMO KIEV - RAPID WIEN (AUSTRIA) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
DYNAMO KIEV - GENK (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
DYNAMO KIEV - BORDEAUX (FRANCE) EUROPA LGE 2012-13
DYNAMO KIEV - PARIS PSG (FRANCE) CHAMP LGE 2012-13
DNIPRO - NAPOLI (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2014-15
KARPATY LVIV - GALATASARAY (TURKEY) EUROPA LGE 2010-11
METALIST KHARKIV - NEWCASTLE UNITED EUROPA LGE 2012-13
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - PORTO (PORTUGAL) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - BORUSSIA DORTMUND (GERMANY) CHAMP LGE 2013-14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - BATE BORISOV (BELARUS) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - FULHAM (ENGLAND) EUROPA LGE 2009-10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ATHLETIC BILBAO (SPAIN) CHAMP LGE 2014-15
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ARSENAL (ENGLAND) CHAMP LGE 2010-11
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - MALMO (SWEDEN) CHAMP LGE 2015-16
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - BSC YOUNG BOYS (SWITzERLAND) CHAMP LGE 2016-17
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ANDERLECHT (BELGIUM) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - FENERBACHE (TURKEY) CHAMP LGE 2015-16

WALES
ABERYSTYWTH TOWN - DINABURG (LATVIA) INTERTOTO 2004-05
NOMADS - FK VOJVODINA (SERBIA) EUROPA LGE 2016-17
SWANSEA CITY - NAPOLI (ITALY) EUROPA LGE 2013-14
TNS - MANCHESTER CITY (ENGLAND) UEFA CUP 2003-04
WREXHAM - MANCHESTER UTD (ENGLAND) ECWC 1990-91
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
roxy



Joined: 07 Oct 2009
Posts: 98

PostPosted: Wed Aug 09, 2017 4:18 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

For sale
Swaps considered
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
adrianamandi



Joined: 13 Dec 2017
Posts: 2

PostPosted: Wed Dec 13, 2017 4:35 am 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Hi Mate...

How are you? I need some of your european match tickets. What can I do to buy it? My email is [email protected]

Best regards
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
roxy



Joined: 07 Oct 2009
Posts: 98

PostPosted: Wed Dec 13, 2017 5:25 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Hello mate drop me a list of the tickets that your after and I will check what's available as that list needs updating I have about 500 to add but just not got the time
My email address
[email protected]
Regards
Paul
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
adrianamandi



Joined: 13 Dec 2017
Posts: 2

PostPosted: Sat Dec 16, 2017 10:41 am 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Hi mate

I have sent to you an email. See it when you can

Best regards
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
| More
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Ticket Collectors Section All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum