Football Programmes Centre

Programmes for sale or exchange
AlbumAlbum   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   My Wants ListMy Wants List   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 
Programmes for sale or exchange

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes Offered for Sale or Swap
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
nononono



Joined: 24 Dec 2008
Posts: 41

PostPosted: Wed Dec 24, 2008 3:56 pm 
Post subject: Programmes for sale or exchange
Reply with quote

[email address removed by admin]


PROGRAMMES FOR EXCHANGE

Aberdeen FC :
Motherwell FC (1997/1998)
Nistru Otaci (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Ajax Amsterdam :
Tottenham (1st C2 1981/1982)
Grasshoppers Zürich (CL 1996/1997)
Auxerre AJ (CL 1996/1997)
FC Kobenhavn (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Rosenborg Trondheim (CL 2002/2003)
Graz AK (Prel CL 2003/2004)
Club Brugge (CL 2003/2004)
Celta Vigo (CL 2003/2004)
Bröndby (Prel CL 2005/2006)
FC Thun (CL 2005/2006)
Austria Wien (C3 2006/2007)
Werder Bremen (C3 2006/2007)
Dinamo Zagreb (C3 2007/2008)
FK Borac (2008/2009)
MSK Zilina (C3 2008/2009)

Alba Iulia Unirea :
UTA Arad (D2 1991/1992)

Alkmaar AZ :
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)

Allianssi Vantaa AC :
CS Petange (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Amiens SC :
Rennes (Cup 2000/2001)

Anderlecht RSC :
FC Metz (1st C2 1988/1989)
Sampdoria (CL 1991/1992)
Olimpija Ljubljana (1st C3 1999/2000) + Sant-Truiden
Lazio Rome (CL 2000/2001) + La Louvière
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2000/2001) + Lierse SK
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)
Stabaek (1st C3 2002/2003) + Mouscron
FC Midtjylland (2nd C3 2002/2003) + Lierse
Panathinaïkos (4th C3 2002/2003) + Charleroi

Arnhem Vitesse :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1998/1999) + Mag “Inside”
Maccabi Haïfa (1st C3 2000/2001)
Inter Milano (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Rapid Bucharest (1st C3 2002/2003)
Liverpool (3rd C3 2002/2003)

Arsenal :
Southampton FC (1996/1997)
Panathinaïkos (CL 1998/1999)
RC Lens (CL 1998/1999)
FC Nantes (3rd C3 1999/2000)
RC Lens (1/2 C3 1999/2000)
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)
Shakhtar Donetsk (CL 2000/2001)
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (2003/2004)
Newcastle (2004/2005)
Fulham (2005/2006)
Everton (2005/2006)
FC Thun (CL 2005-2006)
Sparta Prag (CL 2005/2006)
Portsmouth (2005/2006)
Dennis Bergkamp Testimonial for Opening Emirates Stadium (22/07/2006)
FC Porto (CL 2006/2007)
Hamburg (CL 2006/2007)
Sparta Prag (Prel CL 2007/2008)
FC Sevilla (CL 2007/2008)
Steaua Bucharest (CL 2007/2008)
Hamburg (CL 2006/200
Astana Zhenis :
Viktoria Zizkov (Prel C3 2003/2004)

Aston Villa :
Royal Antwerp (1st C3 1975/1976)
Dinamo Bucarest (2nd C1 1982/1983)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1997/1998)
Coventry (1999/2000)

Atalanta Bergamo :
Rivista ufficiale N°48 (02/2003)

Athenes AEK :
Kalamata (1997/1998)
AS Monaco (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Lille OSC (C3 2004/2005)
Lille OSC (C1 2006/2007)
Milan AC (C1 2006/2007)

Austria :
Israël (05/09/1998)
Croatia (26/04/2000)
Sweden (29/03/2000)
Spain (11/10/2000)
Swiss (15/08/2001)
Kamerun (17/04/2002)
Norway (20/11/2002)
Greece (26/03/2003)
Belarus (11/06/2003)
Trinidad-Tobago (15/11/2006)
Czech Republic (22/08/2007)
Netherlands (26/03/2008)
France (06/09/2008)
Serbia (15/10/2008)
Turkey (19/11/2008)

Auxerre AJ :
Le Havre AC (1992/1993)
Caen SM (1993/1994)
Sochaux FC (1993/1994)
FC Nantes (1993/1994)
RC Strasbourg (1993/1994)
Caen SM (1994/1995)
Arsenal (1/4 C2 1994/1995)
Viking Stavanger (1st C3 1995/1996)
Guingamp (1996/1997)
Ajax Amsterdam (CL 1996/1997)
Grasshoppers Zürich (CL 1996/1997)
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1996/1997)
Borussia Dortmund (1/4 CL 1996/1997)
Deportivo La Coruna (1st C3 1997/1998)
OFI Heraklion (2nd C3 1997/1998)
FC Twente (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Lazio Rom (1/4 C3 1997/1998)
Official Calendar 2002/2003
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2002/2003)
Liverpool FC (4th C3 2002/2003)
Bordeaux (2003/2004) (abimé-bad)
Lens (2004/2005)
Nancy (2008/2009)

Bangor City :
Atletico Madrid (2nd C2 1985/1986)

Barcelona FC :
Murcia (2003/2004)

Barry Town :
Dynamo Kiev (Prel C1 1998/1999)

Basel FC :
Newcastle (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Heart of Midlothian (C3 2004/2005)
Lille OSC (C3 2004/2005)
Siroki Brijeg (C3 2005/2006)
Tromsö (C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (2005/2006)
FC Vaduz (C3 2006/2007)
Rabotnicki Skopje (C3 2006/2007)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (C3 2006/2007)
FK Sarajevo (C3 2007/2008)
IFK Göteborg (Prel C1 2008/2009)
Vitoria Guimaraes (Prel C1 2008/2009)

Bayer Leverkusen :
FC Nantes (1/4 C3 1994/1995)
Lierse SK (CL 1997/1998)
Sporting Portugal (CL 1997/1998)
AS Monaco (CL 1997/1998)
Lazio Rom (CL 1999/2000)
Maribor Teatenic (CL 1999/2000)
Udinese (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Sporting Lisbonne (CL 2000/2001)
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2000/2001)
Fenerbahce (CL 2001/2002)
Lyon (CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (1/2 CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (CL 2002/2003)
Maccabi Haïfa (CL 2002/2003)
Newcastle (CL 2002/2003)
Banik Ostrava (Prel CL 2004/2005)
Real Madrid (CL 2004/2005)
FC Sion (C3 2006/2007)
Blackburn (C3 2006/2007)

Bayern München :
Girondins Bordeaux (Final C3 1995/1996)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 1997/1998)
Stuttgart (1998/1999)
FC Barcelona + Hansa Rostock (2007/2008)
Belenenses (C3) + Schalke 04 (2007/2008)
Bolton (C3) + Mönchengladbach (Cup) + Frankfurt (2007/2008)
Anderlecht (C3) + Karlsruher SC (2007/2008)
VfL Bochum (2008/2009)
VfL Wolfsburg (2008/2009)
Arminia Bielefeld (2008/2009)
Energie Cottbus (2008/2009)

Belgium :
France (09/09/1981)
FYR Macedonia (16/11/1994)

Beograd OFK :
Atletico Madrid (Intertoto 2004)
Lokomotiv Plovidv (C3 2005/2006)
Official booklet 2005/2006
AJ Auxerre (C3 2006/2007)

Beograd Partizan :
Leeds United (1st C3 1999/2000) (at Heerenveen) (teamsheet)

Berlin Union :
Haka Valkeakoski (1st C3 2001/2002)

Bistrita Gloria :
Bangor (Intertoto 2002)

Blackburn Rovers :
Sunderland (1996/1997)
Derby County (1997/1998)
Lyon (1st C3 1998/1999)
Crystal Palace (1997/1998)
Birmingham City (D2 1999/2000)
Genclerbirligi (1st C3 2003/2004)

Blois Foot 41 :
FC Drouais (CFA2 2006/2007)

Bochum VfL :
Standard Luttich (1st C3 2004/2005)

Bohemians Dublin :
Girondins Bordeaux (Intertoto 1995)

Bohemians Praha :
Dundee United (1/4 C3 1982/1983)

Bolton Wanderers :
West Bromwich Albion (D2 1996/1997)
Rabotnicki Skopje (C3 2007/2008)
Braga (C3 2007/2008)
Sporting Portugal (C3 2007/2008)
Atletico Madrid (C3 2007/2008)

Bordeaux Girondins :
Napoli SSC (3rd C3 1988/1989)
Bohemians Dublin (1st C3 1993/1994)
Karlsruher SC (3rd C3 1993/1994)
Bayern Münich (Final C3 1995/1996)
Willem II Tillburg (CL 1999/2000)
Fiorentina (CL 1999/2000)
Manchester United (CL 1999/2000)
Valencia CF (CL 1999/2000)
Marseille (1999/2000)
Le Havre AC (1999/2000)
Guingamp + Toulouse (2000/2001)
Libourne-Saint-Seurin (Cup 2003/2004) (Girondins Mag N°30)
Girondins Mag N°25 (Août 2003)
Girondins Mag N°46 (Septembre 2005)
Liverpool (CL 2006/2007)
AS Roma (CL 2008/2009)

Bourg-Peronnas
Lyon (Cup 2003/2004)

Bosnia :
Finland (28/04/2004)
Serbia-Montenegro (09/10/2004)
Lithuania (30/03/2005)
Armenia (Under 21 16/08/2006)
Hungary (06/09/2006)

Brann Bergen :
Deportivo La Coruna (C3 2008/2009)

Breda NEC :
Newcastle United (2nd C3 2003/2004)

Brighouse Town :
Ovenden (West Riding County Amateur League Premier Division 2002/2003)

Brighton H&A :
Macclesfield Town (D4 1997/1998)
Rochdale (D4 1997/1998)

Brno Boby :
Svarc Benesov (1994/1995)

Bröndby IF :
Lyon (1st C3 197/1998)

Brugge Club :
Lyon (1st C3 1975/1976)

Bulgaria :
Czecoslovakia (28/04/1963)
Scotland (14/11/1992)

Bury FC :
Oxford (D2 1998/1999)
Oxford (D2 1999/2000)
Scunthorpe (D2 1999/2000)

Caen SM :
Lyon (2004-2005)
PSG (2008/2009)
Nantes (2008/2009)

Cannes AS :
Salgueiros (1 st C3 1991/1992)

Cardiff City :
FC Nantes (2nd C2 1970/1971)

Celtic Glasgow :
Saint-Patrick's (Prel C1 1998/1999)
Aberdeen FC (1999/2000)
Lyon (2nd C3 1999/2000)
FC Basel (Prel C1 2002/2003)

Charleroi Sporting :
RC Liège (1994/1995)

Chateauroux :
Guingamp (1997/1998)

Chelsea :
Milan AC (CL 1999/2000)
Monaco AS (CL 2003/2004)
Fulham (2004/2005)
Arsenal (2006/2007)
Bordeaux (CL 2008/2009)

Chorzow Ruch :
Inter Milan (1st C3 2000/2001)

Clermont-Foot :
PSG (Cup 1996/1997)

Cliftonville Belfast :
FC Nantes (1st C2 1979/1980)
FC Kosice (Prel C1 1998/1998)

Club Deportivo Chivas (USA) :
El programa oficial de MLS (Volume 12 – Numero 2 2007)

Cluj CFR :
Bordeaux (CL 2008/2009)

Colchester United :
West Ham (Friendly 26/07/2002)
Wycombe Wanderers (D2 2002/2003)

Coventry City :
Blackpool (League Cup 1997/1998)
Leeds (1999/2000)
Crystal Palace (Division 1 2002/2003)

Créteil-Lusitanos :
Magazine présentation L2 2002/2003 (booklet)

CSKA Moscou :
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1992/1993)
Marseille (C3 2005/2006)

CSKA Sofia :
Ruch Chorzow (1st C1 1989/1990)
Sparta Praha (2nd C1 1989/1990)
Blackburn Rovers (1st C3 2002/2003)


Czech Republic :
Feroe Islands (09/10/1999)
Iceland (07/10/2000)
Winter Tournament 2002 (with Viktotia Zizkov, FK Jablonec 97, Marila Pribram, Viktoria Plzen, MUS Most 1996, Bohemians Praha, Slovan Liberec, SK Hradec Kralove, SK Ceske Budejovice, FK Mlada Boleslav)
Moldova (11/06/2003)
Romania (09/10/2004)
Andorra + FYR Macedonia (04 & 08/06/2005)
Armenia (07/09/2005)
Netherlands (08/10/2005)
Wales (02/09/2006)
Denmark (15/11/2006)
Germany (24/03/2007)
Cyprus (28/03/2007)
Republic of Ireland (12/09/2007)
Slovenia (15/10/2008)

Darlington FC :
Oxford United (D3 2002/2003)

Debrecen :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2001/2002)

Den Haag FC :
RC Lens (2nd C2 1975/1976)

Denmark :
France (01/09/1976)
Bulgaria (11/10/2000)
Northern Ireland (01/09/2001)
Iceland (06/10/2001)
Bosnia (02/04/2003)
Norway (07/06/2003)

Derby County :
Southampton FC (1996/1997)
Sampdoria Genoa (Friendly 04/08/1997)

Dinamo Bucuresti :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C1 1984/1985)

Djurgardens IF :
FC Kobenhavn (2nd C3 2002/2003)

Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk :
Girondins Bordeaux (1/4 C1 1984/1985)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1988/1989)
Marseille (3rd C3 2003/2004)

Doncaster Rovers :
Cardiff City (D3 1997/1998)

Dordrecht FC :
Sochaux (Friendly 14/11/1990)

Dortmund Borussia :
AJ Auxerre (1/2 C3 1992/1993)
AJ Auxerre (1/4 CL 1996/1997)
Sparta Prag (CL 1997/1998)
Parma AC (CL 1997/1998)
Galatasaray (CL 1997/1998)
Galatasaray (C3 1999/2000)
Arsenal (CL 2002/2003)
Real Madrid (CL 2002/2003)
Club Brugge (Prel CL 2003/2004)
Austria Wien (1st C3 2003/2004)
FC Sochaux (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Udinese (1st C3 2008/2009)

Drnovice Petra :
Buducnost Banovici (Prel C3 2000/2001)

Dresden Dynamo
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Cup 1995/1996)

Duisburg MSV :
Montpellier (Intertoto 1999)

Dukla Praha :
RC Strasbourg (2nd C1 1979/1980)

Dundee United :
RC Lens (1st C3 1986/1987)
Glasgow Rangers (1999/2000)

Dunfermline Athletic :
Dundee United (1997/1998)
Kilmarnock (1997/1998)

East Germany :
France (11/09/1985)

England :
France (1969)
France Amateur (17/02/1971)
Czecoslovakia (30/10/1974)
Scotland (04/06/1977)
Northern Ireland (07/02/1979)
Scotland (26/05/1979)
Wales (20/05/1981)
Netherlands (25/03/1982)
Denmark (21/09/1983)
Ireland (26/03/1985)
Brazil (19/05/1987)
Sweden (19/10/1988)

Esbjerg :
Spartak Moscow (1st C3 2003/2004)

Estonia :
Slovenia (03/06/1992)
Canada (29/03/2003)
Andorra (07/06/2003)
Croatia (11/06/2003)
Slovakia (26/03/2005)
Russia (30/03/2005)
Liechtenstein (04/06/2005)

European Cup Final :
AS Roma-Inter Milano C3 1991
Juventus-Real Madrid C1 1998
Real Mallorca-Lazio Roma C2 1999
Real Madrid-Valencia C1 2000
Bayern Münich-Valencia C1 2001
Liverpool-Alaves C3 2001
Milan AC-Juventus C1 2003
FC Barcelona-Arsenal C1 2006
Middlesbrough-FC Sevilla C3 2006

Everton :
Villarreal (Prel CL 2005/2006)

Faroe Islands
France (08/09/2004)
France (13/10/2007)

Feyenoord Rotterdam :
Lazio Rom (CL 1999/2000)
FC Kärnten (1st C3 2003/2004)
FK Teplice (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Lokomotiv Sofia (C3 2006/2007)
Presentation Magazine 2006/2007

Finland :
Hungary (02/06/1958)
Germany & France (06/1998)
Wales (07/09/2002)
Iceland (30/04/2003)
Serbia-Montenegro (07/06/2003)
Italy (10/06/2003)
Macedonia (07/09/2005)
Kazakstan (22/08/2007)
Poland (12/09/2007)

Fleet Town FC :
Thame United (FA Cup 1997/1998)
Sittingbourne (Dr Martens League Eastern Division 1999/2000)
Epsom & Ewell (FA Cup 2000/2001)
Swanage Twon & Herston (Jewson Wessex League 2000/2001)
Portland United (Jewson Wessex League 2001/2002)
Cowes Sports (Jewson Wessex League Cup 2nd round 2001/2002)
Downton (Jewson Wessex League 2001/2002)
Dartford (Dr Martens Southern League Eastern Division 2002/2003)
Sittingbourne (Dr Martens Southern League Eastern Division 2002/2003)

France :
Finland (28/09/1961) (score on cover)
Belgium (15/11/1975) (score on cover)
URSS Espoirs (20/04/1976)
Spain (08/11/1978)
United States (10/10/1979)Republic of Ireland (28/10/1980) *
Belgium (29/04/1981)
Brazil (15/05/1981)
Hungary (06/10/1982)
England (29/02/1984)
Scotland (01/06/1984) *
Bulgaria (21/11/1984)
Uruguay (21/08/1985)
Northern Ireland (26/06/1986)
East Germany (08/12/1984) *
Norway (14/10/1987)
East Germany (18/11/1987)
Spain (28/01/1998)
Hassan II Tournament (06/2000)
Netherlands (Euro 2000 21/06/2000)
Italy (Euro 2000 02/07/2000)
Germany (27/02/2001)
Portugal (25/04/2001)
Confederations Cup (Korea-Japan 2001)
Romania (13/02/2002)
Scotland (27/03/2002)
Yugoslavia (20/11/2002)
Czech Republic (12/02/2003)
Confederations Cup 2003
Cyprus (07/09/2003) (“Jour de Stade”)
Israël (11/10/2003) (“Jour de Stade”)
Ukrainia (06/06/2004)
Bosnia (18/08/2004)
Israel (04/09/2004)
Republic of Ireland (09/10/2004)
Poland (17/11/2004)
Sweden (09/02/2005)
Switzerland (26/03/2005)
Hungary (31/05/2005)
Cyprus (12/10/2005)
Germany (12/11/2005)
Mexico (27/05/2006)
Denmark (31/05/2006)
Switzerland (WC 2006) (unofficial WM Aktuell) (13/06/2006)
Italy (06/09/2006) + Jour de Stade
Faroe Islands (11/10/2006)
Greece (15/11/2006)
Argentina (07/02/2007)
Austria (28/03/2007)
Ukrainia (02/06/2007) (Jour de Stade only)
Georgia (06/06/2007)
Lithuania (17/10/2007)
Morocco (16/11/2007)
England (26/03/2008)
Ecuador (27/05/2008)
Paraguay (31/05/2008)
Serbia (10/09/2008)
Tunisia (14/10/2008)
Uruguay (19/11/2008)

Frankfurt Eintracht :
Bröndby + Bayer Leverkusen (C3 2006/2007)

French Cup Final :
Nantes-Sedan 1999
Amiens-Strasbourg 2001
Paris Saint Germain-Châteauroux 2004
Sedan-Auxerre 2005 + Jour de Stade
Marseille-PSG 2006

French League Cup Final :
Lorient-Bordeaux 2002
Strasbourg-Caen 2005
Nancy-Nice 2006
Lyon-Bordeaux 2007
+ Guide officiel 2002/2003

Freiburg SC :
Matador Puchov (1st C3 2001/2002)
Saint Gall (2nd C3 2001/2002)

Gent KAA :
Fylkir (1st Intertoto 2004) (teamsheet)

Georgia :
France (02/09/2006)

Germany :
Portugal (27/04/1960)
Swiss (26/04/2000)
Spain (16/08/2000)
Greece (02/09/2000)
Albanien (24/03/2001)
France (15/11/2003)
San Marino (02/06/2007)
Czech Republic (17/10/2007)
Cyprus (17/11/2007)
Wales (21/11/2007)
Russia (11/10/2008)
Wales (15/10/2008)
England (19/11/2008)

Glasgow Rangers :
Rennes (1st C2 1971/1972)
Sparta Prague (1st C1 1991/1992)
Juventus Torino (CL 1995/1996)
Steaua Bucarest (CL 1995/1996)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1995/1996)
Auxerre AJ (CL 1996/1997)
RC Strasbourg (1st C3 1997/1998)
Beitar Jerusalem (1st C3 1998/1999)
Parma AC (3rd C3 1998/1999)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 1999/2000)
Borussia Dortmund (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Galatasaray (CL 2000/2001)
Maribor (Prel C1 2001/2002)
Fenerbahce (Prel C1 2001/2002)
Booklet Facts and Figures 2002/2003
Red Star Belgrad (Prel C1 2007/2008)

Glenavon :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1990/1991)

Gravesend & Northfleet FC :
Margate (FA Cup 2002/2003)

Greece :
Germany (28/03/2001)
England (06/06/2001)

Groclin Grodzisk :
Atlantas Klaipeda (Prel C3 2003/2004)
Hertha Berlin (2nd C3 2003/2004)
RC Lens (1st C3 2005/2006)
Wisla Plock (2005/2006)
Wisla Cracovia (2005/2006)

Guingamp :
Media Guide 2002/2003

Hambourg SV :
Deportivo La Coruna (CL 2000/2001)
AS Roma (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Litex Lovetch (C3 2007/2008) + VfL Wolfsburg
Rennes + FC Basel (C3 2007/2008)

Heart of Midlothian :
Vestmannyjär (Prel C3 2000/2001)

Heerenveen SC :
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)
RC Lens (C3 2006/2007)
Milan AC (C3 2008/2009)
Braga (C3 2008/2009)

Helsingborgs IF :
Bayern München (CL 2000/2001)
Drogheda United (C3 2007/2008)

Helsinki JK :
Lyon (1st C3 1999/2000)
Ventspils (Prel C3 2001/2002)
Parma (1st C3 2001/2002)
Glentoran (Prel CL 2003/2004)
MTK Budapest (2nd Prel CL 2003/2004)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Prel CL 2004/2005)

Hertha Berlin :
Chelsea (CL 1999/2000)
Galatasaray (CL 1999/2000)
FC Barcelona (CL 1999/2000)
Sparta Praha (CL 1999/2000)
FC Porto (CL 1999/2000)
Westerlo (1st C3 2001/2002)
Viking Stavanger (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Servette Genève (3rd C3 2001/2002)
Aberdeen FC (1st C3 2002/2003)
APOEL Nicosia (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Boavista Porto (4th C3 2002/2003)
Rapid Bucharest + Schalke 04 (C3 2005/2006)
Odense + Schalke 04 (C3 2006/2007)

Hibernian Edimbourg :
RC Strasbourg (2nd C3 1978/1979)

Home Farm Dublin :
RC Lens (1st C2 1975/1976)

Hungary :
Republic of Ireland (08/03/1989)

Iena Carl Zeiss :
Altay Izmir (C3 1977/1978)
RWD Molenbeek (C3 1977/1978)
Lierse SK (C3 1978/1979)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1982/1983)
75 European Games (1961-1981)

Ikast FS :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1991/1992)

Inter Bratislava :
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1999/2000)
Lyon (Prel C1 2000/2001)

Inter Milano :
Boavista Porto (3rd C3 1996/1997)
Neuchatel Xamax (1st C3 1997/1998)
Lyon (2nd C3 1997/1998)
RC Strasbourg (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Schalke 04 (1/4 C3 1997/1998)

Ipswich Town :
Portsmouth (D2 1996/1997)
West Bromwich Albion (D2 1996/1997)
Bolton Wanderers (D2 1996/1997)
Sheffield United (D2 1996/1997)
Oldham (D2 1996/1997) (
Bradford D2 1997/1998)

Ireland :
Turkey (13/11/1999)
Switzerland (12/10/2005)

Israël :
France (02/04/2003)
France (30/03/2005)

Istres :
Lyon (2004/2005)

Italy :
France (08/09/2007)

Jerusalem Betar :
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 1998/1999)

Kaiserslautern FC :
Benfica Lisbonne (CL 1998/1999)
Tottenham (2nd C3 1999/2000)
Bohemians Dublin (1st C3 2000/2001)
Iraklis Saloniki (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Slavia Prag (1/8ème C3 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (1/4 C3 2000/2001)

Kalmar FF :
Tampere United (Intertoto 2006)

Kamyschin Tekstilchik :
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1994/1995)

Karlsruhe SC :
FC Metz (2nd C3 1997/1998)

Kärnten FC :
PAOK Saloniki (1st C3 2001/2002)
UMF Grindavik (Prel C3 2003/2004)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (1st C3 2003/2004)

Katowice GKS :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1994/1995)

Kiev Dynamo :
Rapid Wien (1/4 C2 1985/1986)
RC Lens (CL 1998/1999)
Arsenal (CL 2003/2004)
Inter Milan (CL 2003/2004)
Lyon (C1 2006/2007)

Kilmarnock FC :
Zeljenicar Sarajevo (Prel C3 1998/1999)

Kobenhavn FC :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1992/1993)

Krakow KS :
Shaktior Soligorsk (Intertoto 2008)

Krakow Wisla :
Lodz KS (1992/1993)
Glentoran Belfast (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Inter Milan (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Omonia Nicosia (Prel C1 2003/2004)
RSC Anderlecht (Prel C1 2003/2004)

Kristiansand Stark IK :
RC Strasbourg (1st C1 1979/1980)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007)

Kryvbas Krivoi-Rog :
FC Nantes (1st C3 2000/2001)

La Coruna Deportivo :
Arsenal (3rd C3 1999/2000) (2 differents)
Hambourg (CL 2000/2001)
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2002/2003)

Lazio Rome :
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 1999/2000)
Sparta Prag (CL 2000/2001)
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)

Leeds United :
Southampton FC (1991/1992)
AS Monaco (1st C3 1995/1996)
Milan AC (CL 2000/2001)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 2000/2001)
FC Barcelona (CL 2000/2001)
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
Grasshoppers Zürich (C3 2001/2002)

Le Havre AC :
Nîmes (1992/1993)
FC Nantes (1992/1993)
HAC Magazine N°91 (08/2001)
Rennes (2002/2003)

Leicester City :
Everton (1999/2000)

Leipzig Lokomotiv :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1983/1984)
Girondins Bordeaux (1/2 C2 1986/1987)

Le Mans UC 72 :
Girondins Bordeaux (2003/2004)
Bastia (2003/2004)

Lens RC :
KAA Gent (1st C3 1983/1984)
RSC Anderlecht (3rd C3 1983/1984)
Dundee United (1st C3 1986/1987) + Lille OSC
FC Metz (1986/1987)
Girondins Bordeaux (1986/1987)
Tchernomorets Odessa (2nd C3 1995/1996) (La Voix des Sports)
Slavia Praha (3rd C3 1995/1996) (Nord-Eclair)
Lazio Rome (1st C3 1996/1997) (La Voix des Sports)
AC Ajaccio (2004/2005)
Bordeaux (2004-2005)
Metz (2005/2006)
Lyon (2005/2006)
Nancy (2005/2006)
Monaco (2005/2006)
Strasbourg (2005/2006)
Troyes (2005/2006)

Levski Sofia :
Royal Antwerp (1st C3 1989/1990)
Liverpool (C3 2003/2004)

Leyton Orient :
Cambridge (D4 1997/1998)
Carlisle (D4 1999/2000)
Macclesfield Town (D4 1999/2000)

Liechtenstein :
Saudi Arabia (30/04/2003)
Latvia (17/11/2004)
Luxemburg (07/09/2005)
Switzerland (16/08/2006)
Denmark (11/10/2006)
Latvia (28/03/2007)
Iceland (17/10/2007)

Lille OSC :
Official Magazine N°8 (11/2002)
Official Magazine N°13 (09/2003)
Rennes (2002/2003)
Manchester United (CL 2005/2006)
FC Séville (C3 2005/2006)
Manchester United (C1 2006/2007)

Lilleström SK :
Linfield (1st C3 1978/1979)
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C1 1987/1988)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1994/1995)

Linfield :
Omonia Nicosie (Prel C3 1998/1999)
Lisburn Distillery (1999/2000)
Portadown (1999/2000)

Liverpool FC :
Athletic Bilbao (1st C3 1968/1969)
Chelsea (1991/1992)
AJ Auxerre (2nd C3 1991/1992)
RC Strasbourg (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Valencia CF (2nd C3 1998/1999)
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
Grimsby Town (Cup 2001/2002)
AJ Auxerre (1/8ème C3 2002/2003)
Olimpija Ljubljana (1st C3 2003/2004)
Steaua Bucharest (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Marseille (CL 2007/2008)

Ljubljana Olimpija :
Liverpool FC (1st C3 2003/2004)

Lodz KS :
AS Monaco (1st C3 1998/1999)

Lodz Widzew :
Elfsborg (1st C3 1983/1984)

Lokeren :
Manchester City (1st C3 2003/2004) (coloured teemsheet)

Lorient :
Media Guide 2001/2002

Lyon :
Bordeaux 1980/1981)
Osters Vaxjo (1st C3 1991/1992)
Nottingham Forest (3rd C3 1995/1996)
Celtic Glasgow (2nd C3 1999/2000)
FC Valencia (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2000/2001)
Arsenal (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2000/2001)
Slovan Liberec (4th C3 2001/2002)
RC Lens (2001/2002)
Ajax Amsterdam (CL 2002/2003)
Celtic Glasgow (CL 2003/2004)
Guingamp (2003/2004)
Le Mans UC (2003/2004)
AC Ajaccio (2003/2004)
Rennes (2003/2004)
Caen (2004/2005)
Auxerre (2004/2005)
RC Strasbourg (2004/2005)
Toulouse FC (2004/2005)
Real Madrid (CL 2005/2006)
Troyes (2005/2006)
Nantes (2005/2006)
Sochaux (2006/2007)
Dynamo Kiev (CL 2006/2007)

Magdebourg FC :
RC Lens (3rd C3 1977/1978)
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1990/1991)

FC Anzhi Makhachkala :
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 2001/2002)

Malta :
Spain (22/01/1989)
Austria (04/10/1990)
Spain Under 18 (13/02/1991)
Swiss (17/04/1993)
Northern Ireland (28/03/2000)
Sweden (28/02/2001)
Denmark (24/03/2001)
Azerbaijan (17/04/2002)
Cyprus (07/06/2003)
Iceland (09/10/2004)

Manchester City :
QPR (1994/1995)
Norwich (D2 1997/1998)
Reading (D2 1997/1998)
Manchester United (2002/2003) (last derby at Maine Road) (a little bad condition)
Manchester United (2005/2006)
FC Twente (C3 2008/2009)

Manchester United :
RC Strasbourg (4th C3 1964/1965)
Ajax Amsterdam (1st C3 1976/1977)
Raba ETO (1st C3 1984/1985)
Videoton (1/4 C3 1984/1985)
Montpellier HSC (1/4 C2 1990/1991)
Athinaïkos (1st C3 1991/1992)
Atletico Madrid (2nd C2 1991/1992)
Galatasaray (2nd C1 1993/1994)
Blackburn Rovers (1993/1994)
Wimbledon FC (1996/1997)
Girondins Bordeaux (CL 1999/2000)
Real Madrid (1/4 CL 1999/2000)
Anderlecht (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2000/2001)
La Coruna Deportivo (CL 2001/2002)
Olympiakos (CL 2001/2002)
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
La Coruna Deportivo (1/4 CL 2001/2002)
Newcastle (2004/2005))
Chelsea (2004/2005)
Barnet (Carling Cup 2005/2006)
Lyon (2007/2008)
AS Roma (CL 2007/2008)
FC Barcelona (CL 2007/2008)

Mansfield Town :
Colchester (D4 1997/1998)
Scarborough (D4 1997/1998)

Maramures FC :
Rapid Bucharest (1994/1995)

Maribor NK :
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 1999/2000)

Marila Pribram :
Sedan (C3 2001/2002)

Marsaxlokk :
NK Primorje (Prel C3 2004/2005)

Marseille Olympique :
OM Plus Magazine (13/08/1994)
OM Plus Magazine (27/08/1994)
Istres (2004-2005)
Feuille de match en couleur AJ Auxerre (2004/2005)
OM Mag N°1 (15/02 -> 14/03/2005)
Foot de Marseille “le magazine des supporters” Special Champions League 09/2007
FC Porto (CL 2007/2008)
Liverpool (CL 2007/2008)
AJ Auxerre (2007/2008)
Liverpool (CL 2008/2009)

Martigues FC :
Caen SM (1993/1994)

Metz FC :
Excelsior Mouscron (1st C3 1997/1998)
Karslruher SC (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Lyon (D1 2003/2004)
Official Magazine Le Feu Sacré n°25 (12/2003)
Official Magazine Le Feu Sacrén°68 (05/2008)

Midtjylland FC :
NK Varteks (C3 2002/2003)
HB 36 Torshavn (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Milan AC :
Paris SG (1/2 CL 1994/1995)
IFK Göteborg (CL 1996/1997)
Rosenborg Trondheim (CL 1996/1997)
Bayern München (CL 20006/2007)
Manchester United (CL 2006/2007)

Milwall :
Burnley (D3 1996/1997)

Molde FK :
FC Porto (CL 1999/2000)
Olympiakos (CL 1999/2000)
Rayo Vallecano (1st C3 2000/2001)
Glasgow Rangers (C3 2006/2007)

Moldavia :
Lithuania (16/08/2006)
Greece (02/09/2006)
Bosnia (07/10/2006)

Monaco AS :
Hamburg (3rd C3 1996/1997)
Inter Milan (1/2 C3 1996/1997) (Allez Monaco)
Manchester United (1/4 CL 1997/1998)
Juventus Turin (1/2 CL 1997/1998)
Metz (2005/2006)
FC Bâle (C3 2005/2006)
CSKA Sofia (C3 2005/2006)
Official Magazine n°5 (10/2005)

Monchengladbach Borussia :
Monaco (2nd C3 1996/1997)

Montpellier HSC :
PSV Einhoven (1st C2 1990/1991)
Manchester United (1/4 C2 1990/1991)
Sporting Lisbonne (1st C3 1996/1997)
Lorient (D2 2000/2001) (MHSC Foot N°46)
MHSC Foot N°12 (07-08/1997)

Moscow Dinamo :
Larissa (1/4 C2 1985/1986)

Moscow Lokomotiv :
Arsenal (CL 2003/2004)
Monaco (1/8 CL 2003/2004)

Moscow Spartak :
Anderlecht (1/4 C3 1983/1984)
Toulouse FC (2nd C3 1986/1987)
FC Nantes (1/4 CL 1995/1996)
Girondins Bordeaux (CL 1999/2000)
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)

Moscow Torpedo :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C2 1986/1987)

Motherwell FC :
Greenock Morton (League Cup 1997/1998)
Aberdeen (1997/1998)

München 1860 :
Leeds United (Prel C1 2000/2001) + Werder Bremen
Petra Drnovice (1st C3 2000/2001) + SC Freiburg
Halmstad (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Parma (3rd C3 2000/2001)

MyPa Anjalankoski :
EB / Streymur (C3 2007/2008)

Nancy AS :
Schalke 04 (C3 2006/2007)

Nantes FC :
Torino (1st C3 1986/1987)
Sochaux + Strasbourg (1992/1993)
PSG (1992/1993)
Bordeaux + Lille (1992/1993)
Marseille (1992/1993) (avec autographe Christian Karembeu)
Bordeaux (1993/1994)
Lausanne Sports (3rd C3 2000/2001)
FC Porto (C3 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2001/2002)
Galatasaray (CL 2001/2002)
Bayern Münich (CL 2001/2002) + Montpellier
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
Official Magazine « Jaunes de cœur » N°33 (01/2007)
Official Magazine “Jaunes de Coeur” N° 34 (02/2007)
Gueugnon (L2 2007/2008)
Guingamp (L2 2007/2008)
Valenciennes (2008/2009)

Netherlands :
Romania (27/05/2000)
Spain (27/03/2002)
Czech Republic (29/03/2003)
Portugal (30/04/2003)
France (31/03/2004)
Belgium (29/05/2004)
Czech Republic (08/09/2004)
Armenia (30/03/2005)
Germany (17/08/2005)
Andorra (07/09/2005)
Macedonia (12/10/2005)
Italy (12/11/2005)
Ecuador (01/03/2006)
England (15/11/2006)
Bulgaria (08/09/2007)
Luxemburg (17/11/2007)
Denmark (29/05/2008)
Wales (01/06/2008)
Iceland (15/10/2008)
Sweden (19/11/2008)

Neuchâtel Xamax :
FC La Valetta (Prel C3 2003/2004)
AJ Auxerre (1st C3 2003/2004)

Newcastle United :
Croatia Zagreb (Prel C1 1997/1998)
FC Barcelona (CL 1997/1998)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 1997/1998)
AS Roma (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Liverpool (2004/2005)

Nice OGC :
PSG (2008/2009)

Nijmegen NEC :
Tottenham (C3 2008/2009)

Northern Ireland :
Austria (21/09/1983)
Yugoslavia (16/08/2000)
Malta (02/09/2000)
Czech Republic (24/03/2001)
Iceland (05/09/2001)
Wales (08/10/2005)
Portugal (15/11/2005)
Estonia (01/03/2006)
Iceland (02/09/2006)
Liechenstein (22/08/2007)
Denmark (17/11/2007)
Georgia (26/03/2008)

Norway :
Romania (12/06/1955)
Sweden (14/09/1958)
Denmark (13/09/1959)
Iceland (09/06/1960)
Turkey (01/06/1961)
Sweden (16/09/1962)
Scotland (04/06/1963)
Denmark (15/09/1963)
Denmark (26/09/1971)
Portugal (09/05/1979)
Republic of Ireland (31/05/1979)
Scotland (07/06/1979)
Belgium (12/09/1979)
Spain (19/11/2003)
Russia (28/04/2004)
Bielorussia (08/09/2004)
Slovenia (13/10/2004)
Italy (04/06/2005)
Switzerland (17/08/2005)
Scotland (07/09/2005)
Moldova (08/10/2005)
Brazil (16/08/2006)
Bosnia (24/03/2007)
Malta (02/06/2007)

Norwich City :
Ipswich Town (D2 1997/1998)

Nottingham Forest :
Lyon (3rd C3 1995/1996)
Coventry (1996/1997)

Odense BK :
Villarreal (Intertoto 2005)

Odessa Tchernomorets :
RC Lens (2nd C3 1995/1996)

Oldham Athletic :
Bristol City (D3 1999/2000)

Olympiakos :
Real Madrid (CL 1997/1998)
Rosenborg (CL 1997/1998)
Panelefsiniakos (1998/1999)
OFI Heraklion (1998/1999)
Liverpool (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Akratitos (2002/2003)

Orduspor :
Banik Ostrava (C3 1979/1980)

Orgryte IS :
FC Luzern (Intertoto 1999)

Osasuna Pampelona :
Bordeaux (C3 2006/2007)

Panathinaïkos :
FC Porto (CL 1995/1996)

Paris FC :
AC Ajaccio (1972-1973)

Paris SG :
Heart of Midlothian (1st C3 1984/1985)
Kussysi Lahti (1st C3 1989/1990)
La Coruna (1/2 C2 1995/1996)
Montpellier HSC (1996/1997)
Bayern München (CL 1997/1998)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 1997/1998)
Marseille (1999/2000)
FC Nantes (1999/2000)
Nancy (1999/2000)
RC Lens (1999/2000)
Helsingborgs (CL 2000/2001)
Marseille (2000/2001)
Metz (2000/2001)
Troyes (2000/2001)
RC Lens (2000/2001)
Guingamp (2000/2001)
Milan AC (CL 2000/2001)
Toulouse FC (2000/2001)
Bayern Münich + Helsingborgs(CL 2000/2001)
Monaco (2000/2001)
Auxerre (2000/2001)
Rennes (2000/2001)
Lorient (2001/2002)
Ujpest (1st C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
National Bucarest (2nd C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Boavista Porto (3rd C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Sedan (2002/2003)
Auxerre (2003/2004)
RC Strasbourg (2003/2004)
Girondins Bordeaux (2003/2004)
AC Ajaccio (2003/2004)
Marseille (2003/2004)
Montpellier (2003/2004)
Chelsea (CL 2004/2005) (French pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Monaco (2004/2005)
Sochaux (2004/2005)
Toulouse (2005/2006)
Strasbourg (2005/2006)
Monaco (2005/2006)
Rennes (2005/2006)
Sochaux (2005/2006)
Saint-Etienne (2005/2006)
Le Mans (2005/2006)
Sedan (2006-2007)
Rennes (2006-2007)
Bordeaux (2006/2007)
Valenciennes (2006/2007)
Monaco (2006/2007)
Nantes (2006/2007)
Marseille (2007/2008)

Parma AC :
Sparta Prag (C2 1992/1993)
Galatasaray (CL 1997/1998)

Partick Thistle :
Stirling Albion (D2 1997/1998)
Clyde FC (D3 1999/2000)

Pasching SV :
Wüstenrot Salzburg (2002/2003)
FC Kärnten (2002/2003)
Sturm Graz (2002/2003)
Graz AK + Rapid Wien (2002/2003)
Austria Wien (2002/2003)
Schalke 04 (Intertoto 2003)

Petrzalka Artmedia :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2003/2004)

Ploiesti Petrolul :
Dinamo Bucharest (1989/1990)

Polska :
England (13/10/1991)
Slovenia (06/09/2008)

Portadown FC :
Zalgiris Vilinius (Prel C3 2004/2005)

Porthmadog FC :
Caernarfon Town (1997/1998)

Portsmouth FC :
Swindon Town (D2 1997/1998)
Sunderland (D2 1997/1998)
Huddersfield (D2 1999/2000)
Tranmere (D2 1999/2000)
Manchester City (D2 1999/2000)
QPR (D2 1999/2000)

Portugal :
France (24/03/1957)
Swiss (16/04/1969)
Netherlands (30/04/2003) (issued by the Portuguese Federation for this friendly game in Eindhoven)
Greece & Koweit (15 & 19/11/2003)
Paraguay & Bolivia (07 & 10/06/2003)
England (18/02/2004)
Sweden (28/04/2004)
Luxemburg & Lithuania (29/05 & 05/06/2004)
Switzerland Under 21 (13 & 16/11/2005)

PSV Eindhoven :
Montpellier HSC (1st C2 1990/1991)
FC Barcelona (CL 1997/1998)
Newcastle (CL 1997/1998)
Sparta Rotterdam (2000/2001)
Dynamo Kiev (CL 2000/2001)
Manchester United (CL 2000/2001)
Anderlecht (CL 2000/2001)
PAOK Saloniki (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Parma AC (1/8ème C3 2000/2001)
FC Nantes (CL 2001/2002)
Leeds United (C3 2001/2002)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 2002/2003)
Monaco AS (CL 2003/2004)
AEK Athens (CL 2003/2004)
Deportivo La Coruna (CL 2003/2004)
Perugia AC (3rd C3 2003/2004)
Newcastle United (1/4 C3 2003/2004)
Panathinaïkos (CL 2004/2005)
Monaco (CL 2004/2005)
Lyon (1/4 CL 2004/2005)
Lyon (1/8 CL 2005/2006)

Primorje NK :
Zvarnots Erevan (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Puchov Matador :
FC Atyrau (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2002/2003)
FC Barcelona (1st C3 2003/2004)

Queens Park Rangers :
Sheffield United (1992/1993)
Crystal Palace (1992/1993)
Ipswich Town (D2 1997/1998)
Wolverhampton (League Cup 1997/1998)

Rapid Bucharest :
Liverpool FC (1st C3 2000/2001)
Rennes (C3 2005/2006)

Rapid Wien :
NK Osijek (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Partizan Belgrad (1st C3 2001/2002) + Kärnten
Sporting Portugal (1st C3 2004/2005)+ Bregenz
Bayern München (CL 2005/2006)
Club Brugge (CL 2005/2006)
Dinamo Tbilissi (C3 2007/2008)
RSC Anderlecht (C3 2007/2008)

Real Madrid :
Osasuna (2001/2002)
Rayo Vallecano (2001/2002)

Real Sociedad San Sebastian :
Lyon (1/8ème C1 2003/2004)

Rennes :
Strasbourg (2002/2003)
Lyon (2004/2005)
Official Guide 2004/2005
Saint-Etienne (2004/2005) (trace de gras sur la couverture)
AJ Auxerre (2005/2006)
Bordeaux (2005/2006)
VfB Stuttgart (C3 2005/2006)
Lokomotiv Sofia (C3 2007/2008)

Roda Kerkrade JC :
Monaco (1st C3 1990/1991)
Inter Bratislava (1st C3 2000/2001)
FC Groningen (2001/2002)
Fylkir (1st C3 2001/2002)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Girondins Bordeaux (3rd C3 2001/2002)
Slovan Liberec (Intertoto 2004)

Roma AS :
Liverpool (CL 2001/2002)

Romania :
England (01/05/1985)
Northern Ireland (16/10/1985)
Germany (28/04/2004)
France (11/10/2008)

Rosenborg Trondheim :
Olympiakos (CL 1997/1998)
FC Porto (CL 1997/1998)
Athletic Bilbao (CL 1998/1999)

Runcorn FC :
Bolton United (Unibond 1997/1998)
Macclesfield Town (Final Unibond Senior Cup 1997/1998)

Ruzomberok :
Troyes (C3 2001/2002)
CSKA Moscow (C3 2006/2007)

Saint-Etienne :
Bordeaux (1981/1982)
RC Lens (1982/1983)
Bordeaux (1982/1983)
Hapoël Tel-Aviv (C3 2008/2009)
Rosenborg (C3 2008/2009)
Lorient (2008/2009)

Saint-Gall :
Freiburg SC (2nd C3 2001/2002) + Grasshoppers

Saint-Johnstone :
Celtic Glasgow (1999/2000)
Heart (1999/2000)

Saloniki Iraklis :
FC Gueugnon (1st C3 2000/2001)
Kaiserslautern (2nd C3 2000/2001)

Saloniki PAOK :
Rennes –C3 2005/2006)

Salzburg Red Bull :
Blackburn (C3 2006/2007) (coloured press kit because no official programme)

Schalke 04 :
Trabzonspor (2nd C3 1996/1997)
Valencia CF (1/4 C3 1996/1997)
Hajduk Split (1st C3 1997/1998)
Anderlecht (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Sporting Braga (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Inter Milano (1/4 C3 1997/1998)
FC Gomel (1st C3 2002/2003) + Hamburg SV
Bröndby IF (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Metalurgs Liepajas (1st C3 2004/2005)
FC Basel + Heart of Midlothian + Ferencvaros + Feyenoord (C3 2004/2005)
Shakhtar Donetsk (3rd C3 2004/2005)
Milan AC (CL 2005/2006)
Fenerbahce (CL 2005/2006)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2005/2006)
Espanyol Barcelona (C3 2005/2006)
Valencia CF (CL 2007/2008)
Chelsea (CL 2007/2008)
Atletico Madrid (Prel C1 2008/2009)
APOEL Nicosia (C3 2008/2009)
PSG (C3 2008/2009)
Manchester City (C3 2008/2009)

Scotland :
Belgium (12/10/1983)
Nigeria (17/04/2002)
Canada (15/10/2002)
Republic of Ireland (12/02/2003)
Iceland (29/03/2003)
Austria (30/04/2003)
New Zealand (27/05/2003)
Faroe Islands (06/09/2003)
Hungary (18/08/2004)
Norway (09/10/2004)
Sweden (17/11/2004)
Belarus (08/10/2005)
Switzerland (01/03/2006)
Faroe Islands (02/09/2006)
France (07/10/2006)
Lithuania (08/09/2007)
Ukrainia (13/10/2007)
Croatia (26/03/2008)
Northern Ireland (20/08/2008)
Norway (11/10/2008)
Argentina (19/11/2008)

Scunthorpe United :
Luton Town (D3 1999/2000)

Serbia :
Finland (08.09.2007)
Kazakstan + Poland (17.11+ 21.11.2007)

Serbia-Montenegro :
Spain (30/03/2005)
Lithuania (03/09/2005)
Official programme of Serbia-Montenegro for Euro 2006 Under 21 in Portugal

Shamrock Rovers :
Derry City (1997/1998)

Sheffield United :
Sunderland (D2 1997/1998)
Wrexham (League Cup 1997/1998)
Crewe Alexandra (D2 1997/1998)

Sheffield Wednesday :
Tottenham (1996/1997)

Sigma Olomouc :
NK Sarajevo (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Real Zaragoza (1st C3 2004/2005)

Skeid Oslo :
Ipswich Town (1st C3 1979/1980)

Skopje Cementarnica :
RC Lens (1st C3 2003/2004)

Slaven Belupo :
Belenenses (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2002/2003)
VfB Stuttgart (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2002/2003)
NK Drava Ptuj (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Gloria Bistrita (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Deportivo La Coruna (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Aris Saloniki (Prel C3 2008/2009)
CSKA Moscow (C3 2008/2009)

Slavia Praha :
Spartak Trnava (1986-1987)
RC Lens (3rd C3 1994/1995)
AS Roma (1/4 C3 1995/1996)
Bordeaux (1/2 C3 1995/1996)
Partizan Beograd (2nd C3 2002/2003)
RSC Anderlecht (Prel CL 2005/2006) (???)
Monaco (C3 2005/2006)

Slovakia :
France (07/09/1994)
England (12/10/2002)
Portugal (01/04/2003) (Under 21)
Slovakia Cup Under 18 (27/04-03/05/2003) (including Slovakia-Norway-Hungary-Cyprus-Belgium-Craotia-Czech Republic-Polska)
Cup Final Puchov-Slovan Bratislava (08/05/2003)
France (22/08/2007)
San Marino (13/10/2007)

Slovan Bratislava :
Real Madrid (1st C3 1991/1992)
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 1995/1996)

Slovan Liberec :
Lyon (4th 2001/2002)
Borussia Dortmund (1/4 C3 2001/2002)
Chmel Blsany (2001/2002)
Panathinaïkos (3rd C3 2002/2003)
Roda JC (Intertoto 2005)

Slovenia :
Yugoslavia (28/03/2001)
Romania (10/11/2001)
France (10/09/2003)

Sochaux FC:
Marseille (2001/2002)
RC Lens (2002/2003)
Monaco (2004/2005)
Official Magazine Esprit Club N°42 (04/2005)

Solna AIK :
Fiorentina (CL 1999/2000)
IB Vestmannayjär (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Fenerbahce Istanbul (C3 2002/2003)

Southampton FC :
Leicester (1996/1997)
Bolton Wanderers (1997/1998)
Brentford (League Cup 1997/1998)
Manchester Unied (1997/1998)
Steaua Bucharest (1st C3 2003/2004)

Southend United :
Wigan (D3 1997/1998)

Spain :
France (28/03/2001)
Germany (12/02/2003)

Sparta Praha :
AIK Solna (1st C1 1993/1994)
Anderlecht (2nd C1 1993/1994)
Slavia Praha (1993/1994)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1997/1998)
Shakhtar Donetsk (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2001/2002)
FK Jablonec (D1 2001/2002)
Real Madrid (CL 2001/2002)
Siroki Brijeg (1st C3 2002/2003)
Denizlispor (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Lazio Rome (CL 2003/2004)
Heart of Midlothian (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)
Espanyol Barcelona (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)

Sporting Lisbonne :
Monaco AS (CL 1997/1998)

Sportul Studentesc Bucarest :
Neuchatel Xamax (1st C3 1985/1986)
GKS Katowice (1st C3 1987/1988)
Bröndby (2nd C3 1987/1988)
Hellas Verona (3rd C3 1987/1988)

Standard Liège :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1992/1993)
Liverpool (Prel C1 2008/2009) (coloured teamsheet)
FC Sevilla (C3 2008/2009) (black and white teamsheet)

Steaua Bucarest :
Montpellier HSC (2nd C2 1990/1991)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1995/1996)
Juventus Torino (CL 1995/1996)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1996/1997)
Widzew Lodz (CL 1996/1997)
Atletico Madrid (CL 1996/1997)
Liverpool (C3 2003/2004)

Strasbourg RC :
Manchester United (4th C3 1964/1965)
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 1997/1998)
Liverpool FC (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Bordeaux (1999/2000)
Official Magazine n°211 (10/2001)
Graz AK (1st C3 2005/2006)
RC Lens (2007/2008)

Stuttgart VfB :
Vestmannayjär (1st C2 1997/1998)
Germinal Ekeren (2nd C2 1997/1998)
Slavia Praha (1/2 C2 1997/1998)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (1st C3 1998/1999)
RC Lens (Intertoto 2000)
Heart of Midlothian (1st C3 2000/2001)
FC Tyrol Innsbrück (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Lokeren (Intertoto 2002)
Perugia AC (Intertoto 2002)
Slaven Belupo (Intertoto 2002)
FK Ventspils (1st C3 2002/2003)
Ferencvaros (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Club Brugge (3rd C3 2002/2003)
Celtic Glasgow (4th C3 2002/2003)
Chelsea (1/8 CL 2003/2004)
Ujpest Budapest (1st C3 2004/2005)
Dinamo Zagreb (C3 2004/2005)
Parma AC (3rd C3 2004/2005)
Shakhtar Donetsk (C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)
FC Barcelona (CL 2007/2008)
Glasgow Rangers (CL 2007/2008)
Arsenal (Friendly 07/2008) + Saturn Ramenkoje (Intertoto 2008)

Superfund FC :
Schalke 04 (Intertoto 2003)

Sweden :
France (15/10/1969)
Croatia (30/04/2003)
Norway (08/06/2005)
Kanada (Women 28/05/2005)
Chile (02/06/2006)

Swindon Town :
Birmingham City (D2 1992/1993)

Switzerland :
Luxemburg (13/04/1960) (for Olympic Games 1960)
USSR (12/10/1975)
Poland (11/05/1976)
Sweden (09/10/1976)
Spain (Under 19) (07/11/2001)
Russia (07/06/2002)
Georgien (08/09/2002)
France (20/08/2003)
Republic of Ireland (11/10/2003)
Slovenia (28/04/2004)
Israel (03/09/2005)
France (08/10/2005)
Turkey (12/11/2005)
Ivory Coast (27/05/2006)
Italy (31/05/2006)
China (03/06/2006)
+ media guide for World Cup 2006
Cyprus (20/08/2008)
Luxemburg (10/09/2008)
Latvia (11/10/2008)
Finland (19/11/2008)

Synot FC :
Rennes (Intertoto 2001)

Tbilissi Dinamo :
Napoli (1st C3 1982/1983)

Teplice FK :
Bologna FC (Intertoto 2003)
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 2003/2004)

Tottenham :
Lyon (1/8 C2 1967/1968)
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1971/1972)
Arsenal (2005/2006)
Chelsea (2005/2006)
Wisla Cracovia (C3 2008/2009)

Toulouse FC :
Panionios (1st C3 1987/1988)
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd C3 1987/1988)
Lyon (2003/2004)

Tromsö :
Esbjerg (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Troyes :
Leeds United (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Sedan (2001/2002)
Villareal CF (Intertoto 2002)
PSG (2006/2007)

Turkey :
Chile (20/08/2008)
Bosnia (11/10/2008)

Twente FC :
Polonia Warszawa (1st C3 2001/2002)

Ujpest TE :
RC Strasbourg (1st C3 1995/1996)

URSS :
Czecoslovakia (22/05/1976)
Norway (12/09/1990)

Utrecht FC :
AJ Auxerre (2nd C3 2003/2004)

Vaduz FC :
Livingston (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Longford Town (Prel C3 2004/2005)
Dacia Chisinau (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Valencia CF :
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1999/2000)
Chelsea (CL 2007/2008)

Valenciennes :
PSG (2007/2008)

Varteks Varazdin :
Heerenveen (2nd C2 1998/1999)
RCD Mallorca (1/4 C2 1998/1999)

Verona Chievo :
Crvena Zvezda (Etoile Rouge Belgrade) (1st C3 2002/2003)

Viking Stavanger :
Hertha Berlin (C3 2001/2002)
Chelsea (1st C3 2002/2003)

Volgograd Rotor :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1995/1996)

Wales (Pays de Galles) :
Scotland (28/05/1983)
Brazil (12/06/1983)
England (02/05/1984)
Spain (30/04/1985)
Hungary (16/10/1985)
Uruguay (21/04/1986)
URSS (18/02/1987)
Finland (01/04/1987)
Czecoslovakia (29/04/1987)
Denmark (09/09/1987)
Yugoslavia (23/03/1988)
Konica League of Wales vs National Leagu of Ireland (26/10/1994)
Ukrainia (28/03/2001)
Argentina (13/02/2002)
Azerbaïdjan (29/03/2003)
Russia (19/11/2003)
Northern Ireland (08/09/2004)
Poland (13/10/2004)

Warszawa Legia :
Ruch Radzionkow (1999/2000)
FC Barcelona (Prel CL 2002/2003)
Austria Vienna (1st C3 2004/2005)

Warszawa Polonia :
FC Metz (Intertoto 1999)
Sliema Wanderers (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Waterford United :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C2 1986/1987)

Watford FC :
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 1983/1984)

Werder Bremen :
Bayern München (12/06/1999) (Werder Edition for Cup Final)
Hansa Rostock (1999/2000)
Vitesse Arnhem (2nd C3 2002/2003) / Kaiserslautern
Bochum (2006/2007)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007) + Hamburg
Celta Vigo (C3 2006/2007) + Mainz
Bayern München (2007/2008)
Glasgow Rangers (C3 2007/2008) + VfL Wolfsburg
Anorthosis Famagusta (CL 2008/2009) + Energie Cottbus
Inter Milano (CL 2008/2009) + Frankfurt

Westerlo :
FC Zlin (Intertoto 2004) (official coloured teamsheet)

West Ham :
Farnborough Town (Cup 1991/1992)
Arsenal (2005/2006)

Wolverhampton Wanderers :
Chesterfield (League Cup 1994/1995)
Huddersfield (D2 1995/1996)

Wroxham FC :
Gorleston (Jewson League 1997/1998)
Great Yarmouth Town (Jewson League 1997/1998)

Yzeure AS :
PSG (Cup 2001/2002)

Zaragoza Real :
Borussia Dortmund (3rd C3 1992/1993)

Zilina MSK :
FC Metz (Intertoto 1999)
FC Basel (Prel CL 2002/2003)

Zizkov Viktoria :
Domagnano (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 2002/2003)
Betis Sevilla (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Zhenis Astana (Prel C3 2003/2004)

Zlin Tescoma :
MyPA Anjalankoski (Intertoto 2004)
Neman Grodno (Intertoto 2005)
KAA Gent (Intertoto 2005)

Zürich FC :
TPS Turku (2nd C1 1976/1977)
Besiktas Istanbul (Prel CL 2007/2008)

Zürich Grasshoppers :
FC Porto (Prel C1 2001/2002) + Lausanne Sports
MyPa 47 (1st C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)
AZ Alkmaar (C3 2006/2007)
FC Sevilla (C3 2006/2007)
Besa Kavaje (Intertoto 2008)

+ European Championship 1980 in Italy(boîte 2)
+ World Cup 1998 in France (C2)
+ European Championship Futsal in Italy 2003 (Italy-Spain-Portugal-Russia-Belgium-Ukrainia-Czech Republic-Slovenia) (boîte 2)
+ media guide Uruguay World Cup 2002 (boîte 2)
+ media guide Senegal World Cup 2002 (2 ex) (boîte 2)
+ media guide Czech Republic Euro 2004
+ media guide Swiss Euro 2004 (1 in French, 1 in English, 1 in German)
+ programme “Matchs de Gala” au stade Gabriel-Montpied de Clermont-Ferrand en faveur de l’association « L’Espoir pour Ludovic » le 02/03/2003 avec match Variétés Club de France contre sélection régionale (boîte 1)
+ programme « Tournoi National des Jeunes Arbitres » à Nantes les 27-28/12/2002 (boîte 2)
+ official guide Stade Rennais 2004/2005 (boîte 2)
+ programme « Les Trophées UNFP du football 2006/2007 (boîte 2)
+ programme « Pro Beach Soccer Superfinale European League Marseille » (21-26/08/2007) (3 ex) (boîte 2)
+ programme « FIFA Beach soccer World Cup » (02-11/11/2007) Brazil (1 ex) (boîte 2)

RUGBY PROGRAMMES :
Wales-Australia (1/4 World Cup 1999 - 23/10/1999) (1 ex) (C3 (froissé)
South Africa-Australia (1/2 World Cup 1999 - 30/10/1999) (1 ex) (C3)
Australie-France (Final World Cup 1999 - 06/11/1999) (1 ex) (C3)
France-England (Tournoi des VI Nations - 02/03/2002) (1 ex) (C3)
Castres-Benetton Trévise (Parken Pen-Challenge Cup - 19/10/2002) (1 ex) (C3)
WASPS-Overmach Parma (Parken Pen-Challenge Cup - 20/10/2002) (2 ex) (C3)
Perpignan-Toulouse (Finale Heineken Cup 24/05/2003) (1 ex) (C3)
London Irish-Montauban (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 14/12/2003) (1 ex) (C3)
Bath-Colomiers (Parken Pen-Challeng Cup – 17/01/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Harlequins-Brive (Parken Pen Challenge Cup – 24/01/2004) =
Connacht-Narbonne (Parken Pen Challenge Cup – 31/01/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Wales -France (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (07/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3) )
France-England (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (27/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
France-England (Jour de Stade) (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (27/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3) =
Bath-Bourgoin (Heineken Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Petrarca Padova-Béziers (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Auch-London Irish (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Worcester Warriors-Brive (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz Olympique-Leicester Tigers (Heineken Cup – 30/10/2004) (5 ex) (C3)
Toulouse-Stade Français + Narbonne (2004/2005) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Calvisano (Heineken Cup - - 04/12/2004) (5 ex) (C3)
Ulster-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 11/12/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-London WASPS (Heineken Cup – 15/01/2005) (5 ex) (C3)
Leicester-Toulouse (Heineken Cup – 23/04/2005) (5 ex) (C3)
Stade Français-Toulouse (Heineken Cup Final – 22/05/2005) (1 ex) (C3)
Pau-London Irish (European Challenge Cup – 22/10/2005) (7 ex) (C3) =
Bath-Bourgoin (Heineken Cup – 29/10/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
WASPS-Toulouse (Heineken Cup – 30/10/2005) (3 ex) (C3) =
Northampton-Narbonne (European Challenge Cup – 10/12/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Trévise (Heineken Cup – 11/12/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
Ulster-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 13/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Cardiff-Perpignan (Heineken Cup – 14/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Gloucester-Bayonne (European Challenge Cup – 21/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Saracens (Heineken Cup – 21/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Bristol-Narbonne (European Challenge Cup – 22/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Munster (Heineken Cup Final) (20/05/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
Stade Français-Biarritz (Top-14 au Stade de France) (14/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Montauban-Brive (European Challenge Cup – 20/10/2006) (7 ex) (C3) =
Montpellier-Bath (European Challenge Cup – 20/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Northampton (Heineken Cup – 22/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Harlequins-Montpellier (European Challenge Cup – 28/10/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
France-New Zealand (Test-match) (11/11/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
France-New Zealand (Test-match) (18/11/2006) (1 ex) (C3) (verso mouillé) + Jour de Stade (2 ex) (C3) + Rugby Mag 11/2006 (1 ex) (C3)
Borders Reivers-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 09/12/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Borders Reivers (Heineken Cup – 17/12/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Northampton (Heineken Cup – 01/04/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
USA Media Guide for World Cup 2007 (1 ex) (C3)
Ireland-Argentina (World Cup 2007 – 30/09/2007) (2 ex) (C3)
New Zealand-France (World Cup 2007 – 06/10/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Argentina-Scotland (World Cup 2007 – 07/10/2007) (2 ex) (C3)
South Africa-Argentina (World Cup 2007 – 14/10/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 10/11/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Bristol-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 18/11/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Saracens (Heineken Cup – 15/12/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Glagow Warrios (Heineken Cup – 12/01/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
France-Italy (6 Nations - 09/03/2008) (2 ex) (C3)
Ulster-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 11/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Bristol-Toulon (European Challenge Cup – 17/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Calvisano (Heineken Cup – 18/10/2008) (4 ex) (C3)
Northampton-Montpellier (European Challenge Cup – 18/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Connacht (European Challenge Cup – 18/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Bourgoin (Top 14 – 01/11/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Montauban (Top 14 – 15/11/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-London Irish (European Challenge Cup – 05/12/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Leinster-Castres (Heineken Cup – 06/12/2008) (1 ex) (C3)

+ billet France-Nouvelle-Zélande 16/11/2002
+ billet France-Pays de Galles 29/03/2003
+ billet France-Argentine 26/11/2006
+ billet Stade Français-Biarritz 14/10/2006

+ programme officiel Finale Fed Cup France-Russie (17-18/09/2005) + dossier de presse (tiroir)
+ programme Tournoi de France de Volley-Ball (03-04-05/11/2006) (4 ex) (C3)
+ billet basket Paris Basket Racing-Entente Orléanaise (Pro A 2006/2007)
+ programme Tournoi de France de Volley-Ball (France-Bulgarie-Pologne-Pays-Bas) (30-31/08 + 01/09/2007) (2 ex) (C3)

Official Souvenir Programme Athens 2004 (The celebration / The History / The Olympiads / The Sports / The Schedule) 340 pages 23*28 (30 E port compris)
Official Olympic Daily Athens 2004 =
Day 6 : 19/08/2004
Day 8 : 21/08/2004
Day 9 : 22/08/2004
Day 15 : 28/08/2004

Résultats officiels JO Albertville 1992 (180 pages 21*29,7) (25 E port compris)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Barrett
Site Admin


Joined: 17 Nov 2008
Posts: 1116
Location: Liverpool, UK

PostPosted: Wed Dec 24, 2008 4:52 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

It would be a help if you told us what our looking for, conditions etc...
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
ebfc1



Joined: 21 Nov 2008
Posts: 21

PostPosted: Wed Dec 24, 2008 6:32 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Portadown FC :
Zalgiris Vilinius (Prel C3 2004/2005)

Norway
Brazil (16/08/2006)

Manchester United
FC Barcelona (CL 2007/2008)

Malta
Iceland (09/10/2004)

Fleet Town
Sittingbourne (Dr Martens Southern League Eastern Division 2002/2003)

Estonia
Liechtenstein (04/06/2005)

Athens AEK
Milan AC (C1 2006/2007)


I would be interested in these ! What are you looking for ?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nononono



Joined: 24 Dec 2008
Posts: 41

PostPosted: Fri Dec 26, 2008 11:11 am 
Post subject: Programmes for exchange or sale (Bis)
Reply with quote

Sorry !
I'm a French collector, looking for programmes of the French National Team and French Teams in Europacups.
Otherwise I sell programmes. Ask for prices
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ForestMick



Joined: 24 Nov 2008
Posts: 1613
Location: Nottingham

PostPosted: Tue Jan 06, 2009 11:12 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Hi, I've sent you a PM twice, but not sure you've received it,as itsnot showing up in my outbox. If you don't get my message in the nextcoupleof days, let me know.Cheers,Mick.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
mecel



Joined: 12 Jun 2009
Posts: 17

PostPosted: Sun Dec 10, 2017 8:23 pm 
Post subject: Re: Programmes for sale or exchange
Reply with quote

Hi
I am interesting Orduspor-Bani Ostrava Programme.
I can exchange or buy
Regards.

PROGRAMMES FOR EXCHANGE

Aberdeen FC :
Motherwell FC (1997/1998)
Nistru Otaci (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Ajax Amsterdam :
Tottenham (1st C2 1981/1982)
Grasshoppers Zürich (CL 1996/1997)
Auxerre AJ (CL 1996/1997)
FC Kobenhavn (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Rosenborg Trondheim (CL 2002/2003)
Graz AK (Prel CL 2003/2004)
Club Brugge (CL 2003/2004)
Celta Vigo (CL 2003/2004)
Bröndby (Prel CL 2005/2006)
FC Thun (CL 2005/2006)
Austria Wien (C3 2006/2007)
Werder Bremen (C3 2006/2007)
Dinamo Zagreb (C3 2007/2008)
FK Borac (2008/2009)
MSK Zilina (C3 2008/2009)

Alba Iulia Unirea :
UTA Arad (D2 1991/1992)

Alkmaar AZ :
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)

Allianssi Vantaa AC :
CS Petange (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Amiens SC :
Rennes (Cup 2000/2001)

Anderlecht RSC :
FC Metz (1st C2 1988/1989)
Sampdoria (CL 1991/1992)
Olimpija Ljubljana (1st C3 1999/2000) + Sant-Truiden
Lazio Rome (CL 2000/2001) + La Louvière
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2000/2001) + Lierse SK
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)
Stabaek (1st C3 2002/2003) + Mouscron
FC Midtjylland (2nd C3 2002/2003) + Lierse
Panathinaïkos (4th C3 2002/2003) + Charleroi

Arnhem Vitesse :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1998/1999) + Mag “Inside”
Maccabi Haïfa (1st C3 2000/2001)
Inter Milano (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Rapid Bucharest (1st C3 2002/2003)
Liverpool (3rd C3 2002/2003)

Arsenal :
Southampton FC (1996/1997)
Panathinaïkos (CL 1998/1999)
RC Lens (CL 1998/1999)
FC Nantes (3rd C3 1999/2000)
RC Lens (1/2 C3 1999/2000)
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)
Shakhtar Donetsk (CL 2000/2001)
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (2003/2004)
Newcastle (2004/2005)
Fulham (2005/2006)
Everton (2005/2006)
FC Thun (CL 2005-2006)
Sparta Prag (CL 2005/2006)
Portsmouth (2005/2006)
Dennis Bergkamp Testimonial for Opening Emirates Stadium (22/07/2006)
FC Porto (CL 2006/2007)
Hamburg (CL 2006/2007)
Sparta Prag (Prel CL 2007/2008)
FC Sevilla (CL 2007/2008)
Steaua Bucharest (CL 2007/2008)
Hamburg (CL 2006/200
Astana Zhenis :
Viktoria Zizkov (Prel C3 2003/2004)

Aston Villa :
Royal Antwerp (1st C3 1975/1976)
Dinamo Bucarest (2nd C1 1982/1983)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1997/1998)
Coventry (1999/2000)

Atalanta Bergamo :
Rivista ufficiale N°48 (02/2003)

Athenes AEK :
Kalamata (1997/1998)
AS Monaco (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Lille OSC (C3 2004/2005)
Lille OSC (C1 2006/2007)
Milan AC (C1 2006/2007)

Austria :
Israël (05/09/1998)
Croatia (26/04/2000)
Sweden (29/03/2000)
Spain (11/10/2000)
Swiss (15/08/2001)
Kamerun (17/04/2002)
Norway (20/11/2002)
Greece (26/03/2003)
Belarus (11/06/2003)
Trinidad-Tobago (15/11/2006)
Czech Republic (22/08/2007)
Netherlands (26/03/2008)
France (06/09/2008)
Serbia (15/10/2008)
Turkey (19/11/2008)

Auxerre AJ :
Le Havre AC (1992/1993)
Caen SM (1993/1994)
Sochaux FC (1993/1994)
FC Nantes (1993/1994)
RC Strasbourg (1993/1994)
Caen SM (1994/1995)
Arsenal (1/4 C2 1994/1995)
Viking Stavanger (1st C3 1995/1996)
Guingamp (1996/1997)
Ajax Amsterdam (CL 1996/1997)
Grasshoppers Zürich (CL 1996/1997)
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1996/1997)
Borussia Dortmund (1/4 CL 1996/1997)
Deportivo La Coruna (1st C3 1997/1998)
OFI Heraklion (2nd C3 1997/1998)
FC Twente (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Lazio Rom (1/4 C3 1997/1998)
Official Calendar 2002/2003
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2002/2003)
Liverpool FC (4th C3 2002/2003)
Bordeaux (2003/2004) (abimé-bad)
Lens (2004/2005)
Nancy (2008/2009)

Bangor City :
Atletico Madrid (2nd C2 1985/1986)

Barcelona FC :
Murcia (2003/2004)

Barry Town :
Dynamo Kiev (Prel C1 1998/1999)

Basel FC :
Newcastle (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Heart of Midlothian (C3 2004/2005)
Lille OSC (C3 2004/2005)
Siroki Brijeg (C3 2005/2006)
Tromsö (C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (2005/2006)
FC Vaduz (C3 2006/2007)
Rabotnicki Skopje (C3 2006/2007)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (C3 2006/2007)
FK Sarajevo (C3 2007/2008)
IFK Göteborg (Prel C1 2008/2009)
Vitoria Guimaraes (Prel C1 2008/2009)

Bayer Leverkusen :
FC Nantes (1/4 C3 1994/1995)
Lierse SK (CL 1997/1998)
Sporting Portugal (CL 1997/1998)
AS Monaco (CL 1997/1998)
Lazio Rom (CL 1999/2000)
Maribor Teatenic (CL 1999/2000)
Udinese (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Sporting Lisbonne (CL 2000/2001)
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2000/2001)
Fenerbahce (CL 2001/2002)
Lyon (CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (1/2 CL 2001/2002)
Manchester United (CL 2002/2003)
Maccabi Haïfa (CL 2002/2003)
Newcastle (CL 2002/2003)
Banik Ostrava (Prel CL 2004/2005)
Real Madrid (CL 2004/2005)
FC Sion (C3 2006/2007)
Blackburn (C3 2006/2007)

Bayern München :
Girondins Bordeaux (Final C3 1995/1996)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 1997/1998)
Stuttgart (1998/1999)
FC Barcelona + Hansa Rostock (2007/2008)
Belenenses (C3) + Schalke 04 (2007/2008)
Bolton (C3) + Mönchengladbach (Cup) + Frankfurt (2007/2008)
Anderlecht (C3) + Karlsruher SC (2007/2008)
VfL Bochum (2008/2009)
VfL Wolfsburg (2008/2009)
Arminia Bielefeld (2008/2009)
Energie Cottbus (2008/2009)

Belgium :
France (09/09/1981)
FYR Macedonia (16/11/1994)

Beograd OFK :
Atletico Madrid (Intertoto 2004)
Lokomotiv Plovidv (C3 2005/2006)
Official booklet 2005/2006
AJ Auxerre (C3 2006/2007)

Beograd Partizan :
Leeds United (1st C3 1999/2000) (at Heerenveen) (teamsheet)

Berlin Union :
Haka Valkeakoski (1st C3 2001/2002)

Bistrita Gloria :
Bangor (Intertoto 2002)

Blackburn Rovers :
Sunderland (1996/1997)
Derby County (1997/1998)
Lyon (1st C3 1998/1999)
Crystal Palace (1997/1998)
Birmingham City (D2 1999/2000)
Genclerbirligi (1st C3 2003/2004)

Blois Foot 41 :
FC Drouais (CFA2 2006/2007)

Bochum VfL :
Standard Luttich (1st C3 2004/2005)

Bohemians Dublin :
Girondins Bordeaux (Intertoto 1995)

Bohemians Praha :
Dundee United (1/4 C3 1982/1983)

Bolton Wanderers :
West Bromwich Albion (D2 1996/1997)
Rabotnicki Skopje (C3 2007/2008)
Braga (C3 2007/2008)
Sporting Portugal (C3 2007/2008)
Atletico Madrid (C3 2007/2008)

Bordeaux Girondins :
Napoli SSC (3rd C3 1988/1989)
Bohemians Dublin (1st C3 1993/1994)
Karlsruher SC (3rd C3 1993/1994)
Bayern Münich (Final C3 1995/1996)
Willem II Tillburg (CL 1999/2000)
Fiorentina (CL 1999/2000)
Manchester United (CL 1999/2000)
Valencia CF (CL 1999/2000)
Marseille (1999/2000)
Le Havre AC (1999/2000)
Guingamp + Toulouse (2000/2001)
Libourne-Saint-Seurin (Cup 2003/2004) (Girondins Mag N°30)
Girondins Mag N°25 (Août 2003)
Girondins Mag N°46 (Septembre 2005)
Liverpool (CL 2006/2007)
AS Roma (CL 2008/2009)

Bourg-Peronnas
Lyon (Cup 2003/2004)

Bosnia :
Finland (28/04/2004)
Serbia-Montenegro (09/10/2004)
Lithuania (30/03/2005)
Armenia (Under 21 16/08/2006)
Hungary (06/09/2006)

Brann Bergen :
Deportivo La Coruna (C3 2008/2009)

Breda NEC :
Newcastle United (2nd C3 2003/2004)

Brighouse Town :
Ovenden (West Riding County Amateur League Premier Division 2002/2003)

Brighton H&A :
Macclesfield Town (D4 1997/1998)
Rochdale (D4 1997/1998)

Brno Boby :
Svarc Benesov (1994/1995)

Bröndby IF :
Lyon (1st C3 197/1998)

Brugge Club :
Lyon (1st C3 1975/1976)

Bulgaria :
Czecoslovakia (28/04/1963)
Scotland (14/11/1992)

Bury FC :
Oxford (D2 1998/1999)
Oxford (D2 1999/2000)
Scunthorpe (D2 1999/2000)

Caen SM :
Lyon (2004-2005)
PSG (2008/2009)
Nantes (2008/2009)

Cannes AS :
Salgueiros (1 st C3 1991/1992)

Cardiff City :
FC Nantes (2nd C2 1970/1971)

Celtic Glasgow :
Saint-Patrick's (Prel C1 1998/1999)
Aberdeen FC (1999/2000)
Lyon (2nd C3 1999/2000)
FC Basel (Prel C1 2002/2003)

Charleroi Sporting :
RC Liège (1994/1995)

Chateauroux :
Guingamp (1997/1998)

Chelsea :
Milan AC (CL 1999/2000)
Monaco AS (CL 2003/2004)
Fulham (2004/2005)
Arsenal (2006/2007)
Bordeaux (CL 2008/2009)

Chorzow Ruch :
Inter Milan (1st C3 2000/2001)

Clermont-Foot :
PSG (Cup 1996/1997)

Cliftonville Belfast :
FC Nantes (1st C2 1979/1980)
FC Kosice (Prel C1 1998/1998)

Club Deportivo Chivas (USA) :
El programa oficial de MLS (Volume 12 – Numero 2 2007)

Cluj CFR :
Bordeaux (CL 2008/2009)

Colchester United :
West Ham (Friendly 26/07/2002)
Wycombe Wanderers (D2 2002/2003)

Coventry City :
Blackpool (League Cup 1997/1998)
Leeds (1999/2000)
Crystal Palace (Division 1 2002/2003)

Créteil-Lusitanos :
Magazine présentation L2 2002/2003 (booklet)

CSKA Moscou :
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1992/1993)
Marseille (C3 2005/2006)

CSKA Sofia :
Ruch Chorzow (1st C1 1989/1990)
Sparta Praha (2nd C1 1989/1990)
Blackburn Rovers (1st C3 2002/2003)


Czech Republic :
Feroe Islands (09/10/1999)
Iceland (07/10/2000)
Winter Tournament 2002 (with Viktotia Zizkov, FK Jablonec 97, Marila Pribram, Viktoria Plzen, MUS Most 1996, Bohemians Praha, Slovan Liberec, SK Hradec Kralove, SK Ceske Budejovice, FK Mlada Boleslav)
Moldova (11/06/2003)
Romania (09/10/2004)
Andorra + FYR Macedonia (04 & 08/06/2005)
Armenia (07/09/2005)
Netherlands (08/10/2005)
Wales (02/09/2006)
Denmark (15/11/2006)
Germany (24/03/2007)
Cyprus (28/03/2007)
Republic of Ireland (12/09/2007)
Slovenia (15/10/2008)

Darlington FC :
Oxford United (D3 2002/2003)

Debrecen :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2001/2002)

Den Haag FC :
RC Lens (2nd C2 1975/1976)

Denmark :
France (01/09/1976)
Bulgaria (11/10/2000)
Northern Ireland (01/09/2001)
Iceland (06/10/2001)
Bosnia (02/04/2003)
Norway (07/06/2003)

Derby County :
Southampton FC (1996/1997)
Sampdoria Genoa (Friendly 04/08/1997)

Dinamo Bucuresti :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C1 1984/1985)

Djurgardens IF :
FC Kobenhavn (2nd C3 2002/2003)

Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk :
Girondins Bordeaux (1/4 C1 1984/1985)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1988/1989)
Marseille (3rd C3 2003/2004)

Doncaster Rovers :
Cardiff City (D3 1997/1998)

Dordrecht FC :
Sochaux (Friendly 14/11/1990)

Dortmund Borussia :
AJ Auxerre (1/2 C3 1992/1993)
AJ Auxerre (1/4 CL 1996/1997)
Sparta Prag (CL 1997/1998)
Parma AC (CL 1997/1998)
Galatasaray (CL 1997/1998)
Galatasaray (C3 1999/2000)
Arsenal (CL 2002/2003)
Real Madrid (CL 2002/2003)
Club Brugge (Prel CL 2003/2004)
Austria Wien (1st C3 2003/2004)
FC Sochaux (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Udinese (1st C3 2008/2009)

Drnovice Petra :
Buducnost Banovici (Prel C3 2000/2001)

Dresden Dynamo
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Cup 1995/1996)

Duisburg MSV :
Montpellier (Intertoto 1999)

Dukla Praha :
RC Strasbourg (2nd C1 1979/1980)

Dundee United :
RC Lens (1st C3 1986/1987)
Glasgow Rangers (1999/2000)

Dunfermline Athletic :
Dundee United (1997/1998)
Kilmarnock (1997/1998)

East Germany :
France (11/09/1985)

England :
France (1969)
France Amateur (17/02/1971)
Czecoslovakia (30/10/1974)
Scotland (04/06/1977)
Northern Ireland (07/02/1979)
Scotland (26/05/1979)
Wales (20/05/1981)
Netherlands (25/03/1982)
Denmark (21/09/1983)
Ireland (26/03/1985)
Brazil (19/05/1987)
Sweden (19/10/1988)

Esbjerg :
Spartak Moscow (1st C3 2003/2004)

Estonia :
Slovenia (03/06/1992)
Canada (29/03/2003)
Andorra (07/06/2003)
Croatia (11/06/2003)
Slovakia (26/03/2005)
Russia (30/03/2005)
Liechtenstein (04/06/2005)

European Cup Final :
AS Roma-Inter Milano C3 1991
Juventus-Real Madrid C1 1998
Real Mallorca-Lazio Roma C2 1999
Real Madrid-Valencia C1 2000
Bayern Münich-Valencia C1 2001
Liverpool-Alaves C3 2001
Milan AC-Juventus C1 2003
FC Barcelona-Arsenal C1 2006
Middlesbrough-FC Sevilla C3 2006

Everton :
Villarreal (Prel CL 2005/2006)

Faroe Islands
France (08/09/2004)
France (13/10/2007)

Feyenoord Rotterdam :
Lazio Rom (CL 1999/2000)
FC Kärnten (1st C3 2003/2004)
FK Teplice (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Lokomotiv Sofia (C3 2006/2007)
Presentation Magazine 2006/2007

Finland :
Hungary (02/06/1958)
Germany & France (06/1998)
Wales (07/09/2002)
Iceland (30/04/2003)
Serbia-Montenegro (07/06/2003)
Italy (10/06/2003)
Macedonia (07/09/2005)
Kazakstan (22/08/2007)
Poland (12/09/2007)

Fleet Town FC :
Thame United (FA Cup 1997/1998)
Sittingbourne (Dr Martens League Eastern Division 1999/2000)
Epsom & Ewell (FA Cup 2000/2001)
Swanage Twon & Herston (Jewson Wessex League 2000/2001)
Portland United (Jewson Wessex League 2001/2002)
Cowes Sports (Jewson Wessex League Cup 2nd round 2001/2002)
Downton (Jewson Wessex League 2001/2002)
Dartford (Dr Martens Southern League Eastern Division 2002/2003)
Sittingbourne (Dr Martens Southern League Eastern Division 2002/2003)

France :
Finland (28/09/1961) (score on cover)
Belgium (15/11/1975) (score on cover)
URSS Espoirs (20/04/1976)
Spain (08/11/1978)
United States (10/10/1979)Republic of Ireland (28/10/1980) *
Belgium (29/04/1981)
Brazil (15/05/1981)
Hungary (06/10/1982)
England (29/02/1984)
Scotland (01/06/1984) *
Bulgaria (21/11/1984)
Uruguay (21/08/1985)
Northern Ireland (26/06/1986)
East Germany (08/12/1984) *
Norway (14/10/1987)
East Germany (18/11/1987)
Spain (28/01/1998)
Hassan II Tournament (06/2000)
Netherlands (Euro 2000 21/06/2000)
Italy (Euro 2000 02/07/2000)
Germany (27/02/2001)
Portugal (25/04/2001)
Confederations Cup (Korea-Japan 2001)
Romania (13/02/2002)
Scotland (27/03/2002)
Yugoslavia (20/11/2002)
Czech Republic (12/02/2003)
Confederations Cup 2003
Cyprus (07/09/2003) (“Jour de Stade”)
Israël (11/10/2003) (“Jour de Stade”)
Ukrainia (06/06/2004)
Bosnia (18/08/2004)
Israel (04/09/2004)
Republic of Ireland (09/10/2004)
Poland (17/11/2004)
Sweden (09/02/2005)
Switzerland (26/03/2005)
Hungary (31/05/2005)
Cyprus (12/10/2005)
Germany (12/11/2005)
Mexico (27/05/2006)
Denmark (31/05/2006)
Switzerland (WC 2006) (unofficial WM Aktuell) (13/06/2006)
Italy (06/09/2006) + Jour de Stade
Faroe Islands (11/10/2006)
Greece (15/11/2006)
Argentina (07/02/2007)
Austria (28/03/2007)
Ukrainia (02/06/2007) (Jour de Stade only)
Georgia (06/06/2007)
Lithuania (17/10/2007)
Morocco (16/11/2007)
England (26/03/2008)
Ecuador (27/05/2008)
Paraguay (31/05/2008)
Serbia (10/09/2008)
Tunisia (14/10/2008)
Uruguay (19/11/2008)

Frankfurt Eintracht :
Bröndby + Bayer Leverkusen (C3 2006/2007)

French Cup Final :
Nantes-Sedan 1999
Amiens-Strasbourg 2001
Paris Saint Germain-Châteauroux 2004
Sedan-Auxerre 2005 + Jour de Stade
Marseille-PSG 2006

French League Cup Final :
Lorient-Bordeaux 2002
Strasbourg-Caen 2005
Nancy-Nice 2006
Lyon-Bordeaux 2007
+ Guide officiel 2002/2003

Freiburg SC :
Matador Puchov (1st C3 2001/2002)
Saint Gall (2nd C3 2001/2002)

Gent KAA :
Fylkir (1st Intertoto 2004) (teamsheet)

Georgia :
France (02/09/2006)

Germany :
Portugal (27/04/1960)
Swiss (26/04/2000)
Spain (16/08/2000)
Greece (02/09/2000)
Albanien (24/03/2001)
France (15/11/2003)
San Marino (02/06/2007)
Czech Republic (17/10/2007)
Cyprus (17/11/2007)
Wales (21/11/2007)
Russia (11/10/2008)
Wales (15/10/2008)
England (19/11/2008)

Glasgow Rangers :
Rennes (1st C2 1971/1972)
Sparta Prague (1st C1 1991/1992)
Juventus Torino (CL 1995/1996)
Steaua Bucarest (CL 1995/1996)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1995/1996)
Auxerre AJ (CL 1996/1997)
RC Strasbourg (1st C3 1997/1998)
Beitar Jerusalem (1st C3 1998/1999)
Parma AC (3rd C3 1998/1999)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 1999/2000)
Borussia Dortmund (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Galatasaray (CL 2000/2001)
Maribor (Prel C1 2001/2002)
Fenerbahce (Prel C1 2001/2002)
Booklet Facts and Figures 2002/2003
Red Star Belgrad (Prel C1 2007/2008)

Glenavon :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1990/1991)

Gravesend & Northfleet FC :
Margate (FA Cup 2002/2003)

Greece :
Germany (28/03/2001)
England (06/06/2001)

Groclin Grodzisk :
Atlantas Klaipeda (Prel C3 2003/2004)
Hertha Berlin (2nd C3 2003/2004)
RC Lens (1st C3 2005/2006)
Wisla Plock (2005/2006)
Wisla Cracovia (2005/2006)

Guingamp :
Media Guide 2002/2003

Hambourg SV :
Deportivo La Coruna (CL 2000/2001)
AS Roma (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Litex Lovetch (C3 2007/2008) + VfL Wolfsburg
Rennes + FC Basel (C3 2007/2008)

Heart of Midlothian :
Vestmannyjär (Prel C3 2000/2001)

Heerenveen SC :
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)
RC Lens (C3 2006/2007)
Milan AC (C3 2008/2009)
Braga (C3 2008/2009)

Helsingborgs IF :
Bayern München (CL 2000/2001)
Drogheda United (C3 2007/2008)

Helsinki JK :
Lyon (1st C3 1999/2000)
Ventspils (Prel C3 2001/2002)
Parma (1st C3 2001/2002)
Glentoran (Prel CL 2003/2004)
MTK Budapest (2nd Prel CL 2003/2004)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Prel CL 2004/2005)

Hertha Berlin :
Chelsea (CL 1999/2000)
Galatasaray (CL 1999/2000)
FC Barcelona (CL 1999/2000)
Sparta Praha (CL 1999/2000)
FC Porto (CL 1999/2000)
Westerlo (1st C3 2001/2002)
Viking Stavanger (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Servette Genève (3rd C3 2001/2002)
Aberdeen FC (1st C3 2002/2003)
APOEL Nicosia (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Boavista Porto (4th C3 2002/2003)
Rapid Bucharest + Schalke 04 (C3 2005/2006)
Odense + Schalke 04 (C3 2006/2007)

Hibernian Edimbourg :
RC Strasbourg (2nd C3 1978/1979)

Home Farm Dublin :
RC Lens (1st C2 1975/1976)

Hungary :
Republic of Ireland (08/03/1989)

Iena Carl Zeiss :
Altay Izmir (C3 1977/1978)
RWD Molenbeek (C3 1977/1978)
Lierse SK (C3 1978/1979)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1982/1983)
75 European Games (1961-1981)

Ikast FS :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1991/1992)

Inter Bratislava :
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1999/2000)
Lyon (Prel C1 2000/2001)

Inter Milano :
Boavista Porto (3rd C3 1996/1997)
Neuchatel Xamax (1st C3 1997/1998)
Lyon (2nd C3 1997/1998)
RC Strasbourg (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Schalke 04 (1/4 C3 1997/1998)

Ipswich Town :
Portsmouth (D2 1996/1997)
West Bromwich Albion (D2 1996/1997)
Bolton Wanderers (D2 1996/1997)
Sheffield United (D2 1996/1997)
Oldham (D2 1996/1997) (
Bradford D2 1997/1998)

Ireland :
Turkey (13/11/1999)
Switzerland (12/10/2005)

Israël :
France (02/04/2003)
France (30/03/2005)

Istres :
Lyon (2004/2005)

Italy :
France (08/09/2007)

Jerusalem Betar :
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 1998/1999)

Kaiserslautern FC :
Benfica Lisbonne (CL 1998/1999)
Tottenham (2nd C3 1999/2000)
Bohemians Dublin (1st C3 2000/2001)
Iraklis Saloniki (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Slavia Prag (1/8ème C3 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (1/4 C3 2000/2001)

Kalmar FF :
Tampere United (Intertoto 2006)

Kamyschin Tekstilchik :
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1994/1995)

Karlsruhe SC :
FC Metz (2nd C3 1997/1998)

Kärnten FC :
PAOK Saloniki (1st C3 2001/2002)
UMF Grindavik (Prel C3 2003/2004)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (1st C3 2003/2004)

Katowice GKS :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1994/1995)

Kiev Dynamo :
Rapid Wien (1/4 C2 1985/1986)
RC Lens (CL 1998/1999)
Arsenal (CL 2003/2004)
Inter Milan (CL 2003/2004)
Lyon (C1 2006/2007)

Kilmarnock FC :
Zeljenicar Sarajevo (Prel C3 1998/1999)

Kobenhavn FC :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1992/1993)

Krakow KS :
Shaktior Soligorsk (Intertoto 2008)

Krakow Wisla :
Lodz KS (1992/1993)
Glentoran Belfast (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Inter Milan (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Omonia Nicosia (Prel C1 2003/2004)
RSC Anderlecht (Prel C1 2003/2004)

Kristiansand Stark IK :
RC Strasbourg (1st C1 1979/1980)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007)

Kryvbas Krivoi-Rog :
FC Nantes (1st C3 2000/2001)

La Coruna Deportivo :
Arsenal (3rd C3 1999/2000) (2 differents)
Hambourg (CL 2000/2001)
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2002/2003)

Lazio Rome :
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 1999/2000)
Sparta Prag (CL 2000/2001)
Leeds United (CL 2000/2001)

Leeds United :
Southampton FC (1991/1992)
AS Monaco (1st C3 1995/1996)
Milan AC (CL 2000/2001)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 2000/2001)
FC Barcelona (CL 2000/2001)
Real Madrid (CL 2000/2001)
Grasshoppers Zürich (C3 2001/2002)

Le Havre AC :
Nîmes (1992/1993)
FC Nantes (1992/1993)
HAC Magazine N°91 (08/2001)
Rennes (2002/2003)

Leicester City :
Everton (1999/2000)

Leipzig Lokomotiv :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1983/1984)
Girondins Bordeaux (1/2 C2 1986/1987)

Le Mans UC 72 :
Girondins Bordeaux (2003/2004)
Bastia (2003/2004)

Lens RC :
KAA Gent (1st C3 1983/1984)
RSC Anderlecht (3rd C3 1983/1984)
Dundee United (1st C3 1986/1987) + Lille OSC
FC Metz (1986/1987)
Girondins Bordeaux (1986/1987)
Tchernomorets Odessa (2nd C3 1995/1996) (La Voix des Sports)
Slavia Praha (3rd C3 1995/1996) (Nord-Eclair)
Lazio Rome (1st C3 1996/1997) (La Voix des Sports)
AC Ajaccio (2004/2005)
Bordeaux (2004-2005)
Metz (2005/2006)
Lyon (2005/2006)
Nancy (2005/2006)
Monaco (2005/2006)
Strasbourg (2005/2006)
Troyes (2005/2006)

Levski Sofia :
Royal Antwerp (1st C3 1989/1990)
Liverpool (C3 2003/2004)

Leyton Orient :
Cambridge (D4 1997/1998)
Carlisle (D4 1999/2000)
Macclesfield Town (D4 1999/2000)

Liechtenstein :
Saudi Arabia (30/04/2003)
Latvia (17/11/2004)
Luxemburg (07/09/2005)
Switzerland (16/08/2006)
Denmark (11/10/2006)
Latvia (28/03/2007)
Iceland (17/10/2007)

Lille OSC :
Official Magazine N°8 (11/2002)
Official Magazine N°13 (09/2003)
Rennes (2002/2003)
Manchester United (CL 2005/2006)
FC Séville (C3 2005/2006)
Manchester United (C1 2006/2007)

Lilleström SK :
Linfield (1st C3 1978/1979)
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C1 1987/1988)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 1994/1995)

Linfield :
Omonia Nicosie (Prel C3 1998/1999)
Lisburn Distillery (1999/2000)
Portadown (1999/2000)

Liverpool FC :
Athletic Bilbao (1st C3 1968/1969)
Chelsea (1991/1992)
AJ Auxerre (2nd C3 1991/1992)
RC Strasbourg (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Valencia CF (2nd C3 1998/1999)
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
Grimsby Town (Cup 2001/2002)
AJ Auxerre (1/8ème C3 2002/2003)
Olimpija Ljubljana (1st C3 2003/2004)
Steaua Bucharest (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Marseille (CL 2007/2008)

Ljubljana Olimpija :
Liverpool FC (1st C3 2003/2004)

Lodz KS :
AS Monaco (1st C3 1998/1999)

Lodz Widzew :
Elfsborg (1st C3 1983/1984)

Lokeren :
Manchester City (1st C3 2003/2004) (coloured teemsheet)

Lorient :
Media Guide 2001/2002

Lyon :
Bordeaux 1980/1981)
Osters Vaxjo (1st C3 1991/1992)
Nottingham Forest (3rd C3 1995/1996)
Celtic Glasgow (2nd C3 1999/2000)
FC Valencia (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2000/2001)
Arsenal (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2000/2001)
Slovan Liberec (4th C3 2001/2002)
RC Lens (2001/2002)
Ajax Amsterdam (CL 2002/2003)
Celtic Glasgow (CL 2003/2004)
Guingamp (2003/2004)
Le Mans UC (2003/2004)
AC Ajaccio (2003/2004)
Rennes (2003/2004)
Caen (2004/2005)
Auxerre (2004/2005)
RC Strasbourg (2004/2005)
Toulouse FC (2004/2005)
Real Madrid (CL 2005/2006)
Troyes (2005/2006)
Nantes (2005/2006)
Sochaux (2006/2007)
Dynamo Kiev (CL 2006/2007)

Magdebourg FC :
RC Lens (3rd C3 1977/1978)
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1990/1991)

FC Anzhi Makhachkala :
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 2001/2002)

Malta :
Spain (22/01/1989)
Austria (04/10/1990)
Spain Under 18 (13/02/1991)
Swiss (17/04/1993)
Northern Ireland (28/03/2000)
Sweden (28/02/2001)
Denmark (24/03/2001)
Azerbaijan (17/04/2002)
Cyprus (07/06/2003)
Iceland (09/10/2004)

Manchester City :
QPR (1994/1995)
Norwich (D2 1997/1998)
Reading (D2 1997/1998)
Manchester United (2002/2003) (last derby at Maine Road) (a little bad condition)
Manchester United (2005/2006)
FC Twente (C3 2008/2009)

Manchester United :
RC Strasbourg (4th C3 1964/1965)
Ajax Amsterdam (1st C3 1976/1977)
Raba ETO (1st C3 1984/1985)
Videoton (1/4 C3 1984/1985)
Montpellier HSC (1/4 C2 1990/1991)
Athinaïkos (1st C3 1991/1992)
Atletico Madrid (2nd C2 1991/1992)
Galatasaray (2nd C1 1993/1994)
Blackburn Rovers (1993/1994)
Wimbledon FC (1996/1997)
Girondins Bordeaux (CL 1999/2000)
Real Madrid (1/4 CL 1999/2000)
Anderlecht (CL 2000/2001)
Bayern Münich (CL 2000/2001)
La Coruna Deportivo (CL 2001/2002)
Olympiakos (CL 2001/2002)
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
La Coruna Deportivo (1/4 CL 2001/2002)
Newcastle (2004/2005))
Chelsea (2004/2005)
Barnet (Carling Cup 2005/2006)
Lyon (2007/2008)
AS Roma (CL 2007/2008)
FC Barcelona (CL 2007/2008)

Mansfield Town :
Colchester (D4 1997/1998)
Scarborough (D4 1997/1998)

Maramures FC :
Rapid Bucharest (1994/1995)

Maribor NK :
Bayer Leverkusen (CL 1999/2000)

Marila Pribram :
Sedan (C3 2001/2002)

Marsaxlokk :
NK Primorje (Prel C3 2004/2005)

Marseille Olympique :
OM Plus Magazine (13/08/1994)
OM Plus Magazine (27/08/1994)
Istres (2004-2005)
Feuille de match en couleur AJ Auxerre (2004/2005)
OM Mag N°1 (15/02 -> 14/03/2005)
Foot de Marseille “le magazine des supporters” Special Champions League 09/2007
FC Porto (CL 2007/2008)
Liverpool (CL 2007/2008)
AJ Auxerre (2007/2008)
Liverpool (CL 2008/2009)

Martigues FC :
Caen SM (1993/1994)

Metz FC :
Excelsior Mouscron (1st C3 1997/1998)
Karslruher SC (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Lyon (D1 2003/2004)
Official Magazine Le Feu Sacré n°25 (12/2003)
Official Magazine Le Feu Sacrén°68 (05/2008)

Midtjylland FC :
NK Varteks (C3 2002/2003)
HB 36 Torshavn (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Milan AC :
Paris SG (1/2 CL 1994/1995)
IFK Göteborg (CL 1996/1997)
Rosenborg Trondheim (CL 1996/1997)
Bayern München (CL 20006/2007)
Manchester United (CL 2006/2007)

Milwall :
Burnley (D3 1996/1997)

Molde FK :
FC Porto (CL 1999/2000)
Olympiakos (CL 1999/2000)
Rayo Vallecano (1st C3 2000/2001)
Glasgow Rangers (C3 2006/2007)

Moldavia :
Lithuania (16/08/2006)
Greece (02/09/2006)
Bosnia (07/10/2006)

Monaco AS :
Hamburg (3rd C3 1996/1997)
Inter Milan (1/2 C3 1996/1997) (Allez Monaco)
Manchester United (1/4 CL 1997/1998)
Juventus Turin (1/2 CL 1997/1998)
Metz (2005/2006)
FC Bâle (C3 2005/2006)
CSKA Sofia (C3 2005/2006)
Official Magazine n°5 (10/2005)

Monchengladbach Borussia :
Monaco (2nd C3 1996/1997)

Montpellier HSC :
PSV Einhoven (1st C2 1990/1991)
Manchester United (1/4 C2 1990/1991)
Sporting Lisbonne (1st C3 1996/1997)
Lorient (D2 2000/2001) (MHSC Foot N°46)
MHSC Foot N°12 (07-08/1997)

Moscow Dinamo :
Larissa (1/4 C2 1985/1986)

Moscow Lokomotiv :
Arsenal (CL 2003/2004)
Monaco (1/8 CL 2003/2004)

Moscow Spartak :
Anderlecht (1/4 C3 1983/1984)
Toulouse FC (2nd C3 1986/1987)
FC Nantes (1/4 CL 1995/1996)
Girondins Bordeaux (CL 1999/2000)
Lyon (CL 2000/2001)

Moscow Torpedo :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C2 1986/1987)

Motherwell FC :
Greenock Morton (League Cup 1997/1998)
Aberdeen (1997/1998)

München 1860 :
Leeds United (Prel C1 2000/2001) + Werder Bremen
Petra Drnovice (1st C3 2000/2001) + SC Freiburg
Halmstad (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Parma (3rd C3 2000/2001)

MyPa Anjalankoski :
EB / Streymur (C3 2007/2008)

Nancy AS :
Schalke 04 (C3 2006/2007)

Nantes FC :
Torino (1st C3 1986/1987)
Sochaux + Strasbourg (1992/1993)
PSG (1992/1993)
Bordeaux + Lille (1992/1993)
Marseille (1992/1993) (avec autographe Christian Karembeu)
Bordeaux (1993/1994)
Lausanne Sports (3rd C3 2000/2001)
FC Porto (C3 2000/2001)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2001/2002)
Galatasaray (CL 2001/2002)
Bayern Münich (CL 2001/2002) + Montpellier
Boavista Porto (CL 2001/2002)
Official Magazine « Jaunes de cœur » N°33 (01/2007)
Official Magazine “Jaunes de Coeur” N° 34 (02/2007)
Gueugnon (L2 2007/2008)
Guingamp (L2 2007/2008)
Valenciennes (2008/2009)

Netherlands :
Romania (27/05/2000)
Spain (27/03/2002)
Czech Republic (29/03/2003)
Portugal (30/04/2003)
France (31/03/2004)
Belgium (29/05/2004)
Czech Republic (08/09/2004)
Armenia (30/03/2005)
Germany (17/08/2005)
Andorra (07/09/2005)
Macedonia (12/10/2005)
Italy (12/11/2005)
Ecuador (01/03/2006)
England (15/11/2006)
Bulgaria (08/09/2007)
Luxemburg (17/11/2007)
Denmark (29/05/2008)
Wales (01/06/2008)
Iceland (15/10/2008)
Sweden (19/11/2008)

Neuchâtel Xamax :
FC La Valetta (Prel C3 2003/2004)
AJ Auxerre (1st C3 2003/2004)

Newcastle United :
Croatia Zagreb (Prel C1 1997/1998)
FC Barcelona (CL 1997/1998)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 1997/1998)
AS Roma (3rd C3 1999/2000)
Liverpool (2004/2005)

Nice OGC :
PSG (2008/2009)

Nijmegen NEC :
Tottenham (C3 2008/2009)

Northern Ireland :
Austria (21/09/1983)
Yugoslavia (16/08/2000)
Malta (02/09/2000)
Czech Republic (24/03/2001)
Iceland (05/09/2001)
Wales (08/10/2005)
Portugal (15/11/2005)
Estonia (01/03/2006)
Iceland (02/09/2006)
Liechenstein (22/08/2007)
Denmark (17/11/2007)
Georgia (26/03/2008)

Norway :
Romania (12/06/1955)
Sweden (14/09/1958)
Denmark (13/09/1959)
Iceland (09/06/1960)
Turkey (01/06/1961)
Sweden (16/09/1962)
Scotland (04/06/1963)
Denmark (15/09/1963)
Denmark (26/09/1971)
Portugal (09/05/1979)
Republic of Ireland (31/05/1979)
Scotland (07/06/1979)
Belgium (12/09/1979)
Spain (19/11/2003)
Russia (28/04/2004)
Bielorussia (08/09/2004)
Slovenia (13/10/2004)
Italy (04/06/2005)
Switzerland (17/08/2005)
Scotland (07/09/2005)
Moldova (08/10/2005)
Brazil (16/08/2006)
Bosnia (24/03/2007)
Malta (02/06/2007)

Norwich City :
Ipswich Town (D2 1997/1998)

Nottingham Forest :
Lyon (3rd C3 1995/1996)
Coventry (1996/1997)

Odense BK :
Villarreal (Intertoto 2005)

Odessa Tchernomorets :
RC Lens (2nd C3 1995/1996)

Oldham Athletic :
Bristol City (D3 1999/2000)

Olympiakos :
Real Madrid (CL 1997/1998)
Rosenborg (CL 1997/1998)
Panelefsiniakos (1998/1999)
OFI Heraklion (1998/1999)
Liverpool (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Akratitos (2002/2003)

Orduspor :
Banik Ostrava (C3 1979/1980)

Orgryte IS :
FC Luzern (Intertoto 1999)

Osasuna Pampelona :
Bordeaux (C3 2006/2007)

Panathinaïkos :
FC Porto (CL 1995/1996)

Paris FC :
AC Ajaccio (1972-1973)

Paris SG :
Heart of Midlothian (1st C3 1984/1985)
Kussysi Lahti (1st C3 1989/1990)
La Coruna (1/2 C2 1995/1996)
Montpellier HSC (1996/1997)
Bayern München (CL 1997/1998)
Besiktas Istanbul (CL 1997/1998)
Marseille (1999/2000)
FC Nantes (1999/2000)
Nancy (1999/2000)
RC Lens (1999/2000)
Helsingborgs (CL 2000/2001)
Marseille (2000/2001)
Metz (2000/2001)
Troyes (2000/2001)
RC Lens (2000/2001)
Guingamp (2000/2001)
Milan AC (CL 2000/2001)
Toulouse FC (2000/2001)
Bayern Münich + Helsingborgs(CL 2000/2001)
Monaco (2000/2001)
Auxerre (2000/2001)
Rennes (2000/2001)
Lorient (2001/2002)
Ujpest (1st C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
National Bucarest (2nd C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Boavista Porto (3rd C3 2002/2003) (pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Sedan (2002/2003)
Auxerre (2003/2004)
RC Strasbourg (2003/2004)
Girondins Bordeaux (2003/2004)
AC Ajaccio (2003/2004)
Marseille (2003/2004)
Montpellier (2003/2004)
Chelsea (CL 2004/2005) (French pirate programme => the only available because no official issue produced by the club !)
Monaco (2004/2005)
Sochaux (2004/2005)
Toulouse (2005/2006)
Strasbourg (2005/2006)
Monaco (2005/2006)
Rennes (2005/2006)
Sochaux (2005/2006)
Saint-Etienne (2005/2006)
Le Mans (2005/2006)
Sedan (2006-2007)
Rennes (2006-2007)
Bordeaux (2006/2007)
Valenciennes (2006/2007)
Monaco (2006/2007)
Nantes (2006/2007)
Marseille (2007/2008)

Parma AC :
Sparta Prag (C2 1992/1993)
Galatasaray (CL 1997/1998)

Partick Thistle :
Stirling Albion (D2 1997/1998)
Clyde FC (D3 1999/2000)

Pasching SV :
Wüstenrot Salzburg (2002/2003)
FC Kärnten (2002/2003)
Sturm Graz (2002/2003)
Graz AK + Rapid Wien (2002/2003)
Austria Wien (2002/2003)
Schalke 04 (Intertoto 2003)

Petrzalka Artmedia :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2003/2004)

Ploiesti Petrolul :
Dinamo Bucharest (1989/1990)

Polska :
England (13/10/1991)
Slovenia (06/09/2008)

Portadown FC :
Zalgiris Vilinius (Prel C3 2004/2005)

Porthmadog FC :
Caernarfon Town (1997/1998)

Portsmouth FC :
Swindon Town (D2 1997/1998)
Sunderland (D2 1997/1998)
Huddersfield (D2 1999/2000)
Tranmere (D2 1999/2000)
Manchester City (D2 1999/2000)
QPR (D2 1999/2000)

Portugal :
France (24/03/1957)
Swiss (16/04/1969)
Netherlands (30/04/2003) (issued by the Portuguese Federation for this friendly game in Eindhoven)
Greece & Koweit (15 & 19/11/2003)
Paraguay & Bolivia (07 & 10/06/2003)
England (18/02/2004)
Sweden (28/04/2004)
Luxemburg & Lithuania (29/05 & 05/06/2004)
Switzerland Under 21 (13 & 16/11/2005)

PSV Eindhoven :
Montpellier HSC (1st C2 1990/1991)
FC Barcelona (CL 1997/1998)
Newcastle (CL 1997/1998)
Sparta Rotterdam (2000/2001)
Dynamo Kiev (CL 2000/2001)
Manchester United (CL 2000/2001)
Anderlecht (CL 2000/2001)
PAOK Saloniki (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Parma AC (1/8ème C3 2000/2001)
FC Nantes (CL 2001/2002)
Leeds United (C3 2001/2002)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 2002/2003)
Monaco AS (CL 2003/2004)
AEK Athens (CL 2003/2004)
Deportivo La Coruna (CL 2003/2004)
Perugia AC (3rd C3 2003/2004)
Newcastle United (1/4 C3 2003/2004)
Panathinaïkos (CL 2004/2005)
Monaco (CL 2004/2005)
Lyon (1/4 CL 2004/2005)
Lyon (1/8 CL 2005/2006)

Primorje NK :
Zvarnots Erevan (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Puchov Matador :
FC Atyrau (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C3 2002/2003)
FC Barcelona (1st C3 2003/2004)

Queens Park Rangers :
Sheffield United (1992/1993)
Crystal Palace (1992/1993)
Ipswich Town (D2 1997/1998)
Wolverhampton (League Cup 1997/1998)

Rapid Bucharest :
Liverpool FC (1st C3 2000/2001)
Rennes (C3 2005/2006)

Rapid Wien :
NK Osijek (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Partizan Belgrad (1st C3 2001/2002) + Kärnten
Sporting Portugal (1st C3 2004/2005)+ Bregenz
Bayern München (CL 2005/2006)
Club Brugge (CL 2005/2006)
Dinamo Tbilissi (C3 2007/2008)
RSC Anderlecht (C3 2007/2008)

Real Madrid :
Osasuna (2001/2002)
Rayo Vallecano (2001/2002)

Real Sociedad San Sebastian :
Lyon (1/8ème C1 2003/2004)

Rennes :
Strasbourg (2002/2003)
Lyon (2004/2005)
Official Guide 2004/2005
Saint-Etienne (2004/2005) (trace de gras sur la couverture)
AJ Auxerre (2005/2006)
Bordeaux (2005/2006)
VfB Stuttgart (C3 2005/2006)
Lokomotiv Sofia (C3 2007/2008)

Roda Kerkrade JC :
Monaco (1st C3 1990/1991)
Inter Bratislava (1st C3 2000/2001)
FC Groningen (2001/2002)
Fylkir (1st C3 2001/2002)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Girondins Bordeaux (3rd C3 2001/2002)
Slovan Liberec (Intertoto 2004)

Roma AS :
Liverpool (CL 2001/2002)

Romania :
England (01/05/1985)
Northern Ireland (16/10/1985)
Germany (28/04/2004)
France (11/10/2008)

Rosenborg Trondheim :
Olympiakos (CL 1997/1998)
FC Porto (CL 1997/1998)
Athletic Bilbao (CL 1998/1999)

Runcorn FC :
Bolton United (Unibond 1997/1998)
Macclesfield Town (Final Unibond Senior Cup 1997/1998)

Ruzomberok :
Troyes (C3 2001/2002)
CSKA Moscow (C3 2006/2007)

Saint-Etienne :
Bordeaux (1981/1982)
RC Lens (1982/1983)
Bordeaux (1982/1983)
Hapoël Tel-Aviv (C3 2008/2009)
Rosenborg (C3 2008/2009)
Lorient (2008/2009)

Saint-Gall :
Freiburg SC (2nd C3 2001/2002) + Grasshoppers

Saint-Johnstone :
Celtic Glasgow (1999/2000)
Heart (1999/2000)

Saloniki Iraklis :
FC Gueugnon (1st C3 2000/2001)
Kaiserslautern (2nd C3 2000/2001)

Saloniki PAOK :
Rennes –C3 2005/2006)

Salzburg Red Bull :
Blackburn (C3 2006/2007) (coloured press kit because no official programme)

Schalke 04 :
Trabzonspor (2nd C3 1996/1997)
Valencia CF (1/4 C3 1996/1997)
Hajduk Split (1st C3 1997/1998)
Anderlecht (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Sporting Braga (3rd C3 1997/1998)
Inter Milano (1/4 C3 1997/1998)
FC Gomel (1st C3 2002/2003) + Hamburg SV
Bröndby IF (2nd C3 2003/2004)
Metalurgs Liepajas (1st C3 2004/2005)
FC Basel + Heart of Midlothian + Ferencvaros + Feyenoord (C3 2004/2005)
Shakhtar Donetsk (3rd C3 2004/2005)
Milan AC (CL 2005/2006)
Fenerbahce (CL 2005/2006)
PSV Eindhoven (CL 2005/2006)
Espanyol Barcelona (C3 2005/2006)
Valencia CF (CL 2007/2008)
Chelsea (CL 2007/2008)
Atletico Madrid (Prel C1 2008/2009)
APOEL Nicosia (C3 2008/2009)
PSG (C3 2008/2009)
Manchester City (C3 2008/2009)

Scotland :
Belgium (12/10/1983)
Nigeria (17/04/2002)
Canada (15/10/2002)
Republic of Ireland (12/02/2003)
Iceland (29/03/2003)
Austria (30/04/2003)
New Zealand (27/05/2003)
Faroe Islands (06/09/2003)
Hungary (18/08/2004)
Norway (09/10/2004)
Sweden (17/11/2004)
Belarus (08/10/2005)
Switzerland (01/03/2006)
Faroe Islands (02/09/2006)
France (07/10/2006)
Lithuania (08/09/2007)
Ukrainia (13/10/2007)
Croatia (26/03/2008)
Northern Ireland (20/08/2008)
Norway (11/10/2008)
Argentina (19/11/2008)

Scunthorpe United :
Luton Town (D3 1999/2000)

Serbia :
Finland (08.09.2007)
Kazakstan + Poland (17.11+ 21.11.2007)

Serbia-Montenegro :
Spain (30/03/2005)
Lithuania (03/09/2005)
Official programme of Serbia-Montenegro for Euro 2006 Under 21 in Portugal

Shamrock Rovers :
Derry City (1997/1998)

Sheffield United :
Sunderland (D2 1997/1998)
Wrexham (League Cup 1997/1998)
Crewe Alexandra (D2 1997/1998)

Sheffield Wednesday :
Tottenham (1996/1997)

Sigma Olomouc :
NK Sarajevo (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Real Zaragoza (1st C3 2004/2005)

Skeid Oslo :
Ipswich Town (1st C3 1979/1980)

Skopje Cementarnica :
RC Lens (1st C3 2003/2004)

Slaven Belupo :
Belenenses (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2002/2003)
VfB Stuttgart (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2002/2003)
NK Drava Ptuj (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Gloria Bistrita (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Deportivo La Coruna (teamsheet !) (Intertoto Cup 2005/2006)
Aris Saloniki (Prel C3 2008/2009)
CSKA Moscow (C3 2008/2009)

Slavia Praha :
Spartak Trnava (1986-1987)
RC Lens (3rd C3 1994/1995)
AS Roma (1/4 C3 1995/1996)
Bordeaux (1/2 C3 1995/1996)
Partizan Beograd (2nd C3 2002/2003)
RSC Anderlecht (Prel CL 2005/2006) (???)
Monaco (C3 2005/2006)

Slovakia :
France (07/09/1994)
England (12/10/2002)
Portugal (01/04/2003) (Under 21)
Slovakia Cup Under 18 (27/04-03/05/2003) (including Slovakia-Norway-Hungary-Cyprus-Belgium-Craotia-Czech Republic-Polska)
Cup Final Puchov-Slovan Bratislava (08/05/2003)
France (22/08/2007)
San Marino (13/10/2007)

Slovan Bratislava :
Real Madrid (1st C3 1991/1992)
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 1995/1996)

Slovan Liberec :
Lyon (4th 2001/2002)
Borussia Dortmund (1/4 C3 2001/2002)
Chmel Blsany (2001/2002)
Panathinaïkos (3rd C3 2002/2003)
Roda JC (Intertoto 2005)

Slovenia :
Yugoslavia (28/03/2001)
Romania (10/11/2001)
France (10/09/2003)

Sochaux FC:
Marseille (2001/2002)
RC Lens (2002/2003)
Monaco (2004/2005)
Official Magazine Esprit Club N°42 (04/2005)

Solna AIK :
Fiorentina (CL 1999/2000)
IB Vestmannayjär (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Fenerbahce Istanbul (C3 2002/2003)

Southampton FC :
Leicester (1996/1997)
Bolton Wanderers (1997/1998)
Brentford (League Cup 1997/1998)
Manchester Unied (1997/1998)
Steaua Bucharest (1st C3 2003/2004)

Southend United :
Wigan (D3 1997/1998)

Spain :
France (28/03/2001)
Germany (12/02/2003)

Sparta Praha :
AIK Solna (1st C1 1993/1994)
Anderlecht (2nd C1 1993/1994)
Slavia Praha (1993/1994)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1997/1998)
Shakhtar Donetsk (CL 2000/2001)
Spartak Moscow (CL 2001/2002)
FK Jablonec (D1 2001/2002)
Real Madrid (CL 2001/2002)
Siroki Brijeg (1st C3 2002/2003)
Denizlispor (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Lazio Rome (CL 2003/2004)
Heart of Midlothian (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)
Espanyol Barcelona (C3 2006/2007) (1 ex) (tiroir)

Sporting Lisbonne :
Monaco AS (CL 1997/1998)

Sportul Studentesc Bucarest :
Neuchatel Xamax (1st C3 1985/1986)
GKS Katowice (1st C3 1987/1988)
Bröndby (2nd C3 1987/1988)
Hellas Verona (3rd C3 1987/1988)

Standard Liège :
AJ Auxerre (C3 1992/1993)
Liverpool (Prel C1 2008/2009) (coloured teamsheet)
FC Sevilla (C3 2008/2009) (black and white teamsheet)

Steaua Bucarest :
Montpellier HSC (2nd C2 1990/1991)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1995/1996)
Juventus Torino (CL 1995/1996)
Borussia Dortmund (CL 1996/1997)
Widzew Lodz (CL 1996/1997)
Atletico Madrid (CL 1996/1997)
Liverpool (C3 2003/2004)

Strasbourg RC :
Manchester United (4th C3 1964/1965)
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 1997/1998)
Liverpool FC (2nd C3 1997/1998)
Bordeaux (1999/2000)
Official Magazine n°211 (10/2001)
Graz AK (1st C3 2005/2006)
RC Lens (2007/2008)

Stuttgart VfB :
Vestmannayjär (1st C2 1997/1998)
Germinal Ekeren (2nd C2 1997/1998)
Slavia Praha (1/2 C2 1997/1998)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (1st C3 1998/1999)
RC Lens (Intertoto 2000)
Heart of Midlothian (1st C3 2000/2001)
FC Tyrol Innsbrück (2nd C3 2000/2001)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (3rd C3 2000/2001)
Lokeren (Intertoto 2002)
Perugia AC (Intertoto 2002)
Slaven Belupo (Intertoto 2002)
FK Ventspils (1st C3 2002/2003)
Ferencvaros (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Club Brugge (3rd C3 2002/2003)
Celtic Glasgow (4th C3 2002/2003)
Chelsea (1/8 CL 2003/2004)
Ujpest Budapest (1st C3 2004/2005)
Dinamo Zagreb (C3 2004/2005)
Parma AC (3rd C3 2004/2005)
Shakhtar Donetsk (C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)
FC Barcelona (CL 2007/2008)
Glasgow Rangers (CL 2007/2008)
Arsenal (Friendly 07/2008) + Saturn Ramenkoje (Intertoto 2008)

Superfund FC :
Schalke 04 (Intertoto 2003)

Sweden :
France (15/10/1969)
Croatia (30/04/2003)
Norway (08/06/2005)
Kanada (Women 28/05/2005)
Chile (02/06/2006)

Swindon Town :
Birmingham City (D2 1992/1993)

Switzerland :
Luxemburg (13/04/1960) (for Olympic Games 1960)
USSR (12/10/1975)
Poland (11/05/1976)
Sweden (09/10/1976)
Spain (Under 19) (07/11/2001)
Russia (07/06/2002)
Georgien (08/09/2002)
France (20/08/2003)
Republic of Ireland (11/10/2003)
Slovenia (28/04/2004)
Israel (03/09/2005)
France (08/10/2005)
Turkey (12/11/2005)
Ivory Coast (27/05/2006)
Italy (31/05/2006)
China (03/06/2006)
+ media guide for World Cup 2006
Cyprus (20/08/2008)
Luxemburg (10/09/2008)
Latvia (11/10/2008)
Finland (19/11/2008)

Synot FC :
Rennes (Intertoto 2001)

Tbilissi Dinamo :
Napoli (1st C3 1982/1983)

Teplice FK :
Bologna FC (Intertoto 2003)
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 2003/2004)

Tottenham :
Lyon (1/8 C2 1967/1968)
FC Nantes (2nd C3 1971/1972)
Arsenal (2005/2006)
Chelsea (2005/2006)
Wisla Cracovia (C3 2008/2009)

Toulouse FC :
Panionios (1st C3 1987/1988)
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd C3 1987/1988)
Lyon (2003/2004)

Tromsö :
Esbjerg (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Troyes :
Leeds United (2nd C3 2001/2002)
Sedan (2001/2002)
Villareal CF (Intertoto 2002)
PSG (2006/2007)

Turkey :
Chile (20/08/2008)
Bosnia (11/10/2008)

Twente FC :
Polonia Warszawa (1st C3 2001/2002)

Ujpest TE :
RC Strasbourg (1st C3 1995/1996)

URSS :
Czecoslovakia (22/05/1976)
Norway (12/09/1990)

Utrecht FC :
AJ Auxerre (2nd C3 2003/2004)

Vaduz FC :
Livingston (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Longford Town (Prel C3 2004/2005)
Dacia Chisinau (Prel C3 2005/2006)

Valencia CF :
Glasgow Rangers (CL 1999/2000)
Chelsea (CL 2007/2008)

Valenciennes :
PSG (2007/2008)

Varteks Varazdin :
Heerenveen (2nd C2 1998/1999)
RCD Mallorca (1/4 C2 1998/1999)

Verona Chievo :
Crvena Zvezda (Etoile Rouge Belgrade) (1st C3 2002/2003)

Viking Stavanger :
Hertha Berlin (C3 2001/2002)
Chelsea (1st C3 2002/2003)

Volgograd Rotor :
Girondins Bordeaux (2nd C3 1995/1996)

Wales (Pays de Galles) :
Scotland (28/05/1983)
Brazil (12/06/1983)
England (02/05/1984)
Spain (30/04/1985)
Hungary (16/10/1985)
Uruguay (21/04/1986)
URSS (18/02/1987)
Finland (01/04/1987)
Czecoslovakia (29/04/1987)
Denmark (09/09/1987)
Yugoslavia (23/03/1988)
Konica League of Wales vs National Leagu of Ireland (26/10/1994)
Ukrainia (28/03/2001)
Argentina (13/02/2002)
Azerbaïdjan (29/03/2003)
Russia (19/11/2003)
Northern Ireland (08/09/2004)
Poland (13/10/2004)

Warszawa Legia :
Ruch Radzionkow (1999/2000)
FC Barcelona (Prel CL 2002/2003)
Austria Vienna (1st C3 2004/2005)

Warszawa Polonia :
FC Metz (Intertoto 1999)
Sliema Wanderers (Prel C3 2002/2003)

Waterford United :
Girondins Bordeaux (1st C2 1986/1987)

Watford FC :
Kaiserslautern (1st C3 1983/1984)

Werder Bremen :
Bayern München (12/06/1999) (Werder Edition for Cup Final)
Hansa Rostock (1999/2000)
Vitesse Arnhem (2nd C3 2002/2003) / Kaiserslautern
Bochum (2006/2007)
Ajax Amsterdam (C3 2006/2007) + Hamburg
Celta Vigo (C3 2006/2007) + Mainz
Bayern München (2007/2008)
Glasgow Rangers (C3 2007/2008) + VfL Wolfsburg
Anorthosis Famagusta (CL 2008/2009) + Energie Cottbus
Inter Milano (CL 2008/2009) + Frankfurt

Westerlo :
FC Zlin (Intertoto 2004) (official coloured teamsheet)

West Ham :
Farnborough Town (Cup 1991/1992)
Arsenal (2005/2006)

Wolverhampton Wanderers :
Chesterfield (League Cup 1994/1995)
Huddersfield (D2 1995/1996)

Wroxham FC :
Gorleston (Jewson League 1997/1998)
Great Yarmouth Town (Jewson League 1997/1998)

Yzeure AS :
PSG (Cup 2001/2002)

Zaragoza Real :
Borussia Dortmund (3rd C3 1992/1993)

Zilina MSK :
FC Metz (Intertoto 1999)
FC Basel (Prel CL 2002/2003)

Zizkov Viktoria :
Domagnano (Prel C3 2002/2003)
Glasgow Rangers (1st C3 2002/2003)
Betis Sevilla (2nd C3 2002/2003)
Zhenis Astana (Prel C3 2003/2004)

Zlin Tescoma :
MyPA Anjalankoski (Intertoto 2004)
Neman Grodno (Intertoto 2005)
KAA Gent (Intertoto 2005)

Zürich FC :
TPS Turku (2nd C1 1976/1977)
Besiktas Istanbul (Prel CL 2007/2008)

Zürich Grasshoppers :
FC Porto (Prel C1 2001/2002) + Lausanne Sports
MyPa 47 (1st C3 2005/2006)
Middlesbrough (C3 2005/2006)
AZ Alkmaar (C3 2006/2007)
FC Sevilla (C3 2006/2007)
Besa Kavaje (Intertoto 2008)

+ European Championship 1980 in Italy(boîte 2)
+ World Cup 1998 in France (C2)
+ European Championship Futsal in Italy 2003 (Italy-Spain-Portugal-Russia-Belgium-Ukrainia-Czech Republic-Slovenia) (boîte 2)
+ media guide Uruguay World Cup 2002 (boîte 2)
+ media guide Senegal World Cup 2002 (2 ex) (boîte 2)
+ media guide Czech Republic Euro 2004
+ media guide Swiss Euro 2004 (1 in French, 1 in English, 1 in German)
+ programme “Matchs de Gala” au stade Gabriel-Montpied de Clermont-Ferrand en faveur de l’association « L’Espoir pour Ludovic » le 02/03/2003 avec match Variétés Club de France contre sélection régionale (boîte 1)
+ programme « Tournoi National des Jeunes Arbitres » à Nantes les 27-28/12/2002 (boîte 2)
+ official guide Stade Rennais 2004/2005 (boîte 2)
+ programme « Les Trophées UNFP du football 2006/2007 (boîte 2)
+ programme « Pro Beach Soccer Superfinale European League Marseille » (21-26/08/2007) (3 ex) (boîte 2)
+ programme « FIFA Beach soccer World Cup » (02-11/11/2007) Brazil (1 ex) (boîte 2)

RUGBY PROGRAMMES :
Wales-Australia (1/4 World Cup 1999 - 23/10/1999) (1 ex) (C3 (froissé)
South Africa-Australia (1/2 World Cup 1999 - 30/10/1999) (1 ex) (C3)
Australie-France (Final World Cup 1999 - 06/11/1999) (1 ex) (C3)
France-England (Tournoi des VI Nations - 02/03/2002) (1 ex) (C3)
Castres-Benetton Trévise (Parken Pen-Challenge Cup - 19/10/2002) (1 ex) (C3)
WASPS-Overmach Parma (Parken Pen-Challenge Cup - 20/10/2002) (2 ex) (C3)
Perpignan-Toulouse (Finale Heineken Cup 24/05/2003) (1 ex) (C3)
London Irish-Montauban (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 14/12/2003) (1 ex) (C3)
Bath-Colomiers (Parken Pen-Challeng Cup – 17/01/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Harlequins-Brive (Parken Pen Challenge Cup – 24/01/2004) =
Connacht-Narbonne (Parken Pen Challenge Cup – 31/01/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Wales -France (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (07/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3) )
France-England (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (27/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
France-England (Jour de Stade) (Tournoi des 6 Nations) (27/03/2004) (1 ex) (C3) =
Bath-Bourgoin (Heineken Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Petrarca Padova-Béziers (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Auch-London Irish (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (2 ex) (C3)
Worcester Warriors-Brive (Parker Pen Challenge Cup – 23/10/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz Olympique-Leicester Tigers (Heineken Cup – 30/10/2004) (5 ex) (C3)
Toulouse-Stade Français + Narbonne (2004/2005) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Calvisano (Heineken Cup - - 04/12/2004) (5 ex) (C3)
Ulster-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 11/12/2004) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-London WASPS (Heineken Cup – 15/01/2005) (5 ex) (C3)
Leicester-Toulouse (Heineken Cup – 23/04/2005) (5 ex) (C3)
Stade Français-Toulouse (Heineken Cup Final – 22/05/2005) (1 ex) (C3)
Pau-London Irish (European Challenge Cup – 22/10/2005) (7 ex) (C3) =
Bath-Bourgoin (Heineken Cup – 29/10/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
WASPS-Toulouse (Heineken Cup – 30/10/2005) (3 ex) (C3) =
Northampton-Narbonne (European Challenge Cup – 10/12/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Trévise (Heineken Cup – 11/12/2005) (1 ex) (C3) =
Ulster-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 13/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Cardiff-Perpignan (Heineken Cup – 14/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Gloucester-Bayonne (European Challenge Cup – 21/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Saracens (Heineken Cup – 21/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Bristol-Narbonne (European Challenge Cup – 22/01/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Munster (Heineken Cup Final) (20/05/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
Stade Français-Biarritz (Top-14 au Stade de France) (14/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Montauban-Brive (European Challenge Cup – 20/10/2006) (7 ex) (C3) =
Montpellier-Bath (European Challenge Cup – 20/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Northampton (Heineken Cup – 22/10/2006) (1 ex) (C3) =
Harlequins-Montpellier (European Challenge Cup – 28/10/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
France-New Zealand (Test-match) (11/11/2006) (1 ex) (C3)
France-New Zealand (Test-match) (18/11/2006) (1 ex) (C3) (verso mouillé) + Jour de Stade (2 ex) (C3) + Rugby Mag 11/2006 (1 ex) (C3)
Borders Reivers-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 09/12/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Borders Reivers (Heineken Cup – 17/12/2006) (2 ex) (C3) =
Biarritz-Northampton (Heineken Cup – 01/04/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
USA Media Guide for World Cup 2007 (1 ex) (C3)
Ireland-Argentina (World Cup 2007 – 30/09/2007) (2 ex) (C3)
New Zealand-France (World Cup 2007 – 06/10/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Argentina-Scotland (World Cup 2007 – 07/10/2007) (2 ex) (C3)
South Africa-Argentina (World Cup 2007 – 14/10/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Biarritz (Heineken Cup – 10/11/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Bristol-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 18/11/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Saracens (Heineken Cup – 15/12/2007) (1 ex) (C3)
Viadana-Glagow Warrios (Heineken Cup – 12/01/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
France-Italy (6 Nations - 09/03/2008) (2 ex) (C3)
Ulster-Stade Français (Heineken Cup – 11/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Bristol-Toulon (European Challenge Cup – 17/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Biarritz-Calvisano (Heineken Cup – 18/10/2008) (4 ex) (C3)
Northampton-Montpellier (European Challenge Cup – 18/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Connacht (European Challenge Cup – 18/10/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Bourgoin (Top 14 – 01/11/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-Montauban (Top 14 – 15/11/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Dax-London Irish (European Challenge Cup – 05/12/2008) (1 ex) (C3)
Leinster-Castres (Heineken Cup – 06/12/2008) (1 ex) (C3)

+ billet France-Nouvelle-Zélande 16/11/2002
+ billet France-Pays de Galles 29/03/2003
+ billet France-Argentine 26/11/2006
+ billet Stade Français-Biarritz 14/10/2006

+ programme officiel Finale Fed Cup France-Russie (17-18/09/2005) + dossier de presse (tiroir)
+ programme Tournoi de France de Volley-Ball (03-04-05/11/2006) (4 ex) (C3)
+ billet basket Paris Basket Racing-Entente Orléanaise (Pro A 2006/2007)
+ programme Tournoi de France de Volley-Ball (France-Bulgarie-Pologne-Pays-Bas) (30-31/08 + 01/09/2007) (2 ex) (C3)

Official Souvenir Programme Athens 2004 (The celebration / The History / The Olympiads / The Sports / The Schedule) 340 pages 23*28 (30 E port compris)
Official Olympic Daily Athens 2004 =
Day 6 : 19/08/2004
Day 8 : 21/08/2004
Day 9 : 22/08/2004
Day 15 : 28/08/2004

Résultats officiels JO Albertville 1992 (180 pages 21*29,7) (25 E port compris)[/quote]
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message My Wants List
mecel



Joined: 12 Jun 2009
Posts: 17

PostPosted: Sun Dec 10, 2017 8:31 pm 
Post subject:
Reply with quote

Hi
I am interesting Orduspor-Banik Ostrava Programme.
I can exchange or buy
Regards.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message My Wants List
| More
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    The Football Programme Forum Index -> Football Programmes Offered for Sale or Swap All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum